Event calendar

89 events were found between 07/01/2018 and 13/03/2018 with the following selection: Orienteering Victoria.

Change search criteria Reset search criteria
Date Name Organisers States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 1Sun 7/1
w 2Mon 8/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 12 - StrathairdDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria71
P
locMNResults
Tue 9/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 12 - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Wed 10/1Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 13 - Kew EastBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria118
P
locMNResults
Thu 11/1Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 13 - Quarries ParkMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Fri 12/1
Sat 13/1MTBO Summer 75 Series #1 - Mt EvelynDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria30
M
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 2 - Point LonsdaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMNResults
Sun 14/1
w 3Mon 15/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 13 - Hampton ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Tue 16/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 13 - Truganina SouthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMNResults
Wed 17/1Sprint Training with Peter & Will, Latrobe University, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
locS
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 14 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria131
P
locMNResults
Thu 18/1Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 14 - Briar HillYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMNResults
Fri 19/1
Sat 20/1Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 3 - Barwon HeadsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Sun 21/1PAS #1Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria24
clubMResults
w 4Mon 22/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 14 - Tally HoNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Tue 23/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 14 - Airport WestTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Wed 24/1Sprint Training with Peter & Will, Melbourne Museum, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
locS
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 15 - Mullum MullumVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria94
P
locMNResults
Thu 25/1Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 15 - Merri Parklands SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Fri 26/1
Sat 27/1Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 4 - QueenscliffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Sun 28/1
w 5Mon 29/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 15 - Rowville LakesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMNResults
Tue 30/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 15 - GlengalaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria71
P
locMNResults
Wed 31/1Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 16 - Croydon HillsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria115
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 4 - SunburyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 1/2Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 6 - Fishermans BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 16 - Koonung CrossingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Fri 2/2
Sat 3/2Eaglehawk FNCBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
clubTMResults
Sun 4/2Fowl and Fizz - Score and SGMBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria28
clubMResults
PAS #2Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria29
clubMResults
w 6Mon 5/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 16 - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMNResults
Tue 6/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 16 - Altona MoundDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Wed 7/2Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 17 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria117
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 5 - WoodendCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 8/2Mid-week bush training with Peter and Will - Plenty GorgeOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
locM
BUNS '18 - View PointEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 7 - SwansBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 17 - Quamby QuandaryNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Fri 9/2
Sat 10/2MTBO Summer 75 Series #2 - Plenty SouthYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
M
clubLResults
Sun 11/2PAS #3Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
clubMResults
w 7Mon 12/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 17 - Notting HillVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMNResults
Tue 13/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 17 - Tea GardensTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria97
P
locMNResults
Wed 14/2Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 18 - Trinity TriangleMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria174
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 6 - SunburyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 15/2Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 8 - Waltzing MatildaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 18 - Bundoora ParadeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Fri 16/2
Sat 17/2BendiGo ToDay, sprintBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria95
clubSResults
Sun 18/2BendiGo ToDay, hagabyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria105
clubLResults
PAS #4Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
clubMResults
w 8Mon 19/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 18 - MulgraveDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria70
P
locMNResults
Tue 20/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 18 - Rifle RangeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria116
P
locMNResults
Wed 21/2Twilight Street O Monument Hill AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 19 - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria168
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 7 - GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 22/2BUNS '18 - Vic Park / Pony ClubEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 9 - Racing RoyaltyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 19 - PolarisYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Fri 23/2Bendigo Bush Techniques Coaching Camp with Peter and WillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria60
locM
Sat 24/2Bendigo Bush Techniques Coaching Camp with Peter and WillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria60
locM
Sun 25/2Bendigo Bush Techniques Coaching Camp with Peter and WillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria60
locM
MTBO Summer 75 Series #3 - WoodlandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
M
clubLResults
PAS #5Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria49
clubMResults
w 9Mon 26/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 19 - Academy HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Tue 27/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 19 - Valley Lakes - CHAMPS FINALTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria137
P
locMNResults
Wed 28/2Twilight Street O Willow Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 20 - Wattle ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria195
P
locMNResults
Thu 1/3FedUni BUNSEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 10 - Top of TownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 20 - WarralongVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Fri 2/3
Sat 3/3MTBO Summer 75 Series #4 - LysterfieldBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
M
clubLResults
Sun 4/3Heathcote HagabyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
clubLResults
Sprint Tuneup, Eltham CollegeDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria11
clubS
PAS Award nightBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
w 10Mon 5/3Koolamurt - Girton JenkinsBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
clubTMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 20 - Waverley WoodsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Tue 6/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 20 - EdgewaterTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria105
P
locMNResults
Wed 7/3Koolamurt - Girton AherneBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria18
clubTMResults
Twilight Street O Eastern Hill AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 21 - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria158
P
locMNResults
Thu 8/3Koolamurt - Girton MillwardBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria15
clubTMResults
Koolamurt - Girton JonesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria19
clubTMResults
BUNS '18 - NerrinaEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Storm FNCBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria33
clubTMResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 21 - Eltham TownNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Fri 9/3
Sat 10/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend SIAC HireOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria110
clubS
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1, Monash Clayton - Australian University Sprint Champs, NOL and OpenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria304
natSResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2, Caulfield Grammar - WRE, NOL and OpenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria313
natSResults
Sun 11/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3, Sprint Relay - NOL Managers only for relay team selectionsMelbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria31
natRSResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3, Yarra Valley Grammar - NOL Sprint Relay, Open IndividualOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria294
natSResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4, Kurunjang Schools - NOL and OpenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria269
natSResults
w 11Mon 12/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5, Royal ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria247
staSResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6, Keilor Downs SchoolsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria210
staSResults
Tue 13/3Koolamurt - Girton FrewBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria18
clubTMResults
Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 21 - Camp OneTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria102
P
locMNResults