Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

301 events were found between 01/02/2018 and 31/03/2018 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 5Thu 1/2Wagga Summer Series #6Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW10
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 6 - Fishermans BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 16 - Koonung CrossingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Fri 2/22km Orienteering Event - Domain Athletic CentreOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania45
clubSResults
Orange Park Twilight OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
P
locMResults
Snap Sprint Series #1 - Adelaide UniversitySA ArrowsOrienteering SA84
clubSResults
Sat 3/2Eaglehawk FNCBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
clubTMResults
Date Updated - Training - Rock OysterOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Saturday Orienteering Series - North Sydney Boys High SchoolBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW89
clubSResults
RROC Workshop - All Club MembersRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland16
clubLStart times
Park O - Foot - BCC Wavell HeightsEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland50
FP
clubMResults
SHOO Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW51
P
locMResults
Shelley Foreshore (Metro Series 12)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA86
P
clubLResults
Sun 4/2Fowl and Fizz - Score and SGMBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria28
clubMResults
Bathurst Orienteering Summer 2018Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - Kincumber MountainCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW42
P
locMResults
Mapping Workshop - West ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
clubS
Summergong #1 - KeiravilleIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubM
BBB technical training dayBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland-
clubPStart times
PAS #2Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria29
clubMResults
2018 Sydney Sprint Series - Brighton-Le-SandsUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW63
FP
locSResults
w 6Mon 5/2ACT Street Series: AinslieOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT98
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 16 - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMNResults
Tue 6/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 16 - Altona MoundDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - RainworthEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 7/227th Sydney Summer Series - TelopeaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW176
P
locSResults
Armidale Twilight #1Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #11: Mt Ainslie NorthParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT173
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #17 - LambtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW66
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 17 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria117
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 5 - WoodendCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
TTOC Urban Adventure Series - Round 1 - Jaunt Around JezzineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland42
FP
clubTMResults
Thu 8/2Mid-week bush training with Peter and Will - Plenty GorgeOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
locM
BUNS '18 - View PointEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Sprint - Warwick West State SchoolBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland33
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 7 - SwansBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 17 - Quamby QuandaryNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Fri 9/2Grafton Street Orienteering #5Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Orange Park Twilight OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW29
P
locMResults
Snap Sprint Series #2 - University SA, Mawson LakesSA ArrowsOrienteering SA72
clubSResults
Sat 10/2Training Weekend Feb 10th - 12th - For Pre-EntryOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania55
locM
BOSS Season 2017/2018 Event 5 - Richmond ValeNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW53
M
clubMResults
Saturday Orienteering Series - Killarney Heights High SchoolBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW103
clubSResults
OQ Course Setting workshopOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland6
clubL
Cyclones Sprint #1 Centenary HighQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland63
clubSResults
SHOO Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW36
P
locMResults
MTBO Summer 75 Series #2 - Plenty SouthYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
M
clubLResults
Swanbourne (Metro Score 13)LOSTOrienteering Association of WA84
P
clubLResults
Sun 11/2Training Weekend Feb 10th - 12th - For Pre-EntryOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania55
locM
BOSS Season 2017/2018 Event 5 - Richmond ValeNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW53
M
clubMResults
Training Weekend - Pittwater, Poimena & Domain - Results & Livelox Sunday & Monday, pittwaterOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania28
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
SWOT Summer Series 1 - Dalyellup SWSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA33
FP
clubMResults
Bathurst Orienteering Summer 2018Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Sprint the Hills II - Sprint TrainingOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Summergong #2 - BulliIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
clubMResults
Introduction to Orienteering Very Easy & Moderate Courses Wadmore Park: A Training EventOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
Pizzey Park, Miami, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland39
FP
clubMResults
Port Lincoln CBD Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
PAS #3Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
clubMResults
Newtown Park, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland51
FP
clubSResults
2018 Sydney Sprint Series - Georges HeightsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW97
FP
locSResults
w 7Mon 12/2Training Weekend Feb 10th - 12th - For Pre-EntryOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania55
locM
Training Weekend - Pittwater, Poimena & Domain - Results & Livelox Sunday & Monday, poimena/St VirgilsOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania31
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Training Weekend - Pittwater, Poimena & Domain - Results & Livelox Sunday & Monday, domainOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania30
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Pizzey Park, Miami, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland39
FP
clubMResults
ACT Street Series: FloreyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT82
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 17 - Notting HillVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMNResults
Tue 13/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 17 - Tea GardensTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria97
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - TaringaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 14/2Windsor Community Precinct - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania28
locSResults
Lambert Gully - Southern Autumn Twilight Series #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania0
P
locSShow routes in Livelox
Coffs Summer Fun #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
P
locMResults
27th Sydney Summer Series - ManlyBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW196
P
locMResults
Armidale Twilight #2Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW15
FP
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #12: Bruce Ridge - CANCELLEDRed RoosOrienteering ACT0
locM
Newcastle SS Series #18 and FinalNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW69
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 18 - Trinity TriangleMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria174
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 6 - SunburyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
TTOC Urban Adventure Series - Round 2 - ANZAC AdventureTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTM
Thu 15/2Wagga Summer Series #8Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW7
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 8 - Waltzing MatildaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 18 - Bundoora ParadeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Fri 16/2Orange Park Twilight OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
P
locMResults
Snap Sprint Series #3 - Lochiel Park Eco VillageSA ArrowsOrienteering SA64
clubSResults
Sat 17/2BendiGo ToDay, sprintBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria95
clubSResults
MTBO Training Weekend - SaturdayOrienteering ACT
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT9
M
clubL
Saturday Orienteering Series - Northern Beaches Secondary Cromer CampusBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW88
clubSResults
Cyclones Sprint #2 Ferny Grove SSQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland77
clubSResults
MTBO Training Weekend - Indoor WorkshopOrienteering ACT
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT7
M
clubPN
SHOO Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW51
FP
locMResults
Mount Pleasant (Metro Series 14)LOSTOrienteering Association of WA81
P
clubLResults
Sun 18/2BendiGo ToDay, hagabyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria105
clubLResults
Tiagarra, Devonport - North West LocalPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania10
locSResults
St Ursula's, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland125
FP
clubSResults
SWOT Summer Series 2 - MarlstonSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA21
P
clubMResults
Bathurst Orienteering Summer 2018Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW20
FP
locMResults
MTBO Training Weekend - SundayOrienteering ACT
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT10
M
clubL
Summergong #3 - BalgownieIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
clubMResults
OQ Level 1 Controllers Course *date change*Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland5
clubL
SUMMER PARK Introductory Series Beryl Roberts Park, Coopers PlainsToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubMResults
PAS #4Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
clubMResults
Warwick Street O - Australiana ParkBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
2018 Sydney Sprint Series - Sydney UniNSW StingersOrienteering NSW90
FP
locSResults
MTBO Club BBQ & AGMMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland6
M
clubL
w 8Mon 19/2ACT Street Series: GoogongOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT77
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 18 - MulgraveDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria70
P
locMNResults
Tue 20/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 18 - Rifle RangeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria116
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - RosalieUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland33
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 21/2Punchbowl - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania41
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wentworth Park - Southern Autumn Twilight Series #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania198
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Summer Fun #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
P
locMResults
27th Sydney Summer Series - Middle CoveGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW205
P
locMResults
Armidale Twilight #3Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW19
FP
locMResults
Newcastle UFO Qualifier 1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW77
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Lake GinninderraParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT147
locMResults
Twilight Street O Monument Hill AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 19 - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria168
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 7 - GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
TTOC Urban Adventure Series - Round 3 - River RushTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTM
Thu 22/2BUNS '18 - Vic Park / Pony ClubEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Wagga Summer Series #9Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 9 - Racing RoyaltyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 19 - PolarisYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Orienteering ACT Annual General MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Fri 23/2Bendigo Bush Techniques Coaching Camp with Peter and WillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria60
locM
Orange Park Twilight OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
P
locMResults
Lincoln Cove Marina Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
Snap Sprint Series #4 - Underdale - Torrens Linear ParkSA ArrowsOrienteering SA61
clubSResults
Sat 24/2Bendigo Bush Techniques Coaching Camp with Peter and WillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria60
locM
Northern Training Weekend - Sat 24th to Sun 25th - Pre-entry, #1 - UTAS, NewnhamEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania5
clubS
Northern Training Weekend - Sat 24th to Sun 25th - Pre-entry, #2 - Royal Park, LauncestonEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania8
clubS
Waggaroos Club Training Weekend - CanberraWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubM
Saturday Orienteering Series - Mona Vale Public SchoolBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW110
clubSResults
Belanglo Training WeekendOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
17
clubL
Cyclones Sprint #3 Robelle DomainQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland35
clubSResults
SHOO Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW62
P
locMResults
Bayswater (Metro Series 15)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA77
P
clubLResults
Sun 25/2Bendigo Bush Techniques Coaching Camp with Peter and WillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria60
locM
Northern Training Weekend - Sat 24th to Sun 25th - Pre-entry, #3 - Rajah Rock, Leona Rd, AvocaEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania6
clubL
Waggaroos Club Training Weekend - CanberraWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubM
Belanglo Training WeekendOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
17
clubL
SUMMER PARK Introductory Series - Yeronga Park, YerongaToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland32
FP
clubMResults
SWOT Summer Series 3 - Dalyellup SESouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA21
P
clubMResults
Bathurst Orienteering Summer 2018Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Summergong #4 - Warilla Beach CANCELLEDIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubM
Braeside, between Warwick and StanthorpeBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland59
clubLResults
Introduction to Moderate Courses Pt 2 Para Wirra Conservation Park: A Coaching EventOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
MTBO Summer 75 Series #3 - WoodlandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
M
clubLResults
Orienteering SA Training Day: Para Wirra Conservation ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
PAS #5Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria49
clubMResults
w 9Mon 26/2ACT Street Series: HackettOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT102
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 19 - Academy HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Tue 27/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 19 - Valley Lakes - CHAMPS FINALTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria137
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - ChelmerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland28
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 28/2Prospect - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania29
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed Training Event: Upper River Torrens Karra Wirra ParriOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
Taroona - Southern Twilight Series #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania187
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Armidale Twilight #4Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW22
FP
locMResults
Coffs Summer Fun #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
P
locMResults
27th Sydney Summer Series - EppingBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW196
P
locMResults
Newcastle UFO Qualifier 2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW85
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #14: Radford CollegeBushflyersOrienteering ACT170
locSResults
Twilight Street O Willow Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 20 - Wattle ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria195
P
locMNResults
TTOC Urban Adventure Series - Round 4 - Strand ScramblingTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTM
Thu 1/3SC-ORE #1: Miles Franklin Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT33
clubRSResults
Bunyaville East BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland29
clubLResults
FedUni BUNSEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Wagga Summer Series #10Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW9
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 10 - Top of TownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 20 - WarralongVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Fri 2/3Lincoln WestLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
Sat 3/3ACT MTBO Series #1: MajuraRed RoosOrienteering ACT25
M
locMResults
Saturday Orienteering Series - Mimosa Public School/Davidson High SchoolBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW104
clubSResults
Women’s Nav Skills WeekendBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locM
The Paddocks - Special Sprint TrainingOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
clubS
Park O - Foot - BCC WilstonEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland47
FP
clubMResults
MTBO Summer 75 Series #4 - LysterfieldBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
M
clubLResults
Sun 4/3Women’s Nav Skills WeekendBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locM
WOC Nominations 2018Orienteering Australia19
intL
WUOC Nominations 2018Orienteering Australia22
intL
JWOC Nominations 2018Orienteering Australia36
intL
Bushrangers trip to NZOrienteering Australia22
intL
BOSS Season 2017/2018 Event 6 - Hebburn DamsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW49
M
clubMResults
Heathcote HagabyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
clubLResults
OY1 - Sprint USQ Toowoomba & OQ AGMRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland83
staSResults
Goldseekers BushGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
locMResults
Sprint Tuneup, Eltham CollegeDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria11
clubS
Whyalla Hills WhyallaSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
SA Sprint Championships: Tatachilla Lutheran College Tjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA100
staSResults
SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - The Piggery, Belanglo S FSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW80
locMResults
PAS Award nightBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
2018 Sydney Sprint Series - BotanyUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW52
FP
locSResults
w 10Mon 5/3Koolamurt - Girton JenkinsBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
clubTMResults
ACT Street Series: Kambah EastOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT69
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 20 - Waverley WoodsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Tue 6/3Level 0 Coaching WorkshopOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 20 - EdgewaterTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria105
P
locMNResults
CANCELLED - TOO WET - Night Nav - IndooroopillyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 7/3Royal Park - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania38
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Koolamurt - Girton AherneBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria18
clubTMResults
Montagu Bay - Southern Twilight Series #4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania216
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Summer Fun #4Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
P
locMResults
27th Sydney Summer Series - DavidsonGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW174
P
locMResults
Newcastle Urban Orienteering Series #3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW81
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #15: Black Mt PeninsulaAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT189
locSResults
Twilight Street O Eastern Hill AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 21 - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria158
P
locMNResults
Thu 8/3SC-ORE #2: Latham Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT33
clubRSResults
Koolamurt - Girton MillwardBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria15
clubTMResults
Daisy Hill BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland27
clubLResults
Koolamurt - Girton JonesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria19
clubTMResults
BUNS '18 - NerrinaEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Storm FNCBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria33
clubTMResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 21 - Eltham TownNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Fri 9/3Grafton Street Orienteering #6Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sat 10/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend SIAC HireOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria110
clubS
East Coast 3 Days, bicheno (short)Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania81
staSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Saturday Orienteering Series - Duffys ForestBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW97
clubSResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1, Monash Clayton - Australian University Sprint Champs, NOL and OpenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria304
natSResults
O'Shea 2 Days 2018, race 1 - Pairs Relay - RumbalaraCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTMResults
O'Shea 2 Days 2018, race 2 - Night Event - Mount PenangCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTMNResults
IKO local - Sans SouciIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW20
clubMResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2, Caulfield Grammar - WRE, NOL and OpenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria313
natSResults
Sun 11/3East Coast 3 Days, kelvedon (Long) OST 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania100
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
O'Shea 2 Days 2018, race 3 - Pairs Score - Mount PenangCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTMResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3, Sprint Relay - NOL Managers only for relay team selectionsMelbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria31
natRSResults
The Glennie School, Toowoomba and UMCRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland130
FP
clubSResults
SWOT Summer Series 4 - EatonSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA14
P
clubMResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3, Yarra Valley Grammar - NOL Sprint Relay, Open IndividualOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria294
natSResults
Samford MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland35
M
clubL
Sherriff Park Metrogaine-CyclegaineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FM
clubL
Park O - Foot - MBRC Mungarra ReserveEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland38
FP
clubMResults
Musgrave Park (Postponed from 4 to 11 March)Paradise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
FP
clubMResults
Orange O Games Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
MTBO North FremantleKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA27
M
clubLResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4, Kurunjang Schools - NOL and OpenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria269
natSResults
Wagga Local Bush EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
locMResults
w 11Mon 12/3East Coast 3 Days, royal George (Middle) OST 2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania94
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5, Royal ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria247
staSResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6, Keilor Downs SchoolsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria210
staSResults
ACT Street Series: DeakinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT54
P
locMResults
Tue 13/3Koolamurt - Girton FrewBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria18
clubTMResults
Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 21 - Camp OneTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria102
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 14/3Launceston Church Grammer School - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania33
locSResults
Koolamurt - Girton RileyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria17
clubTMResults
Botanic Gardens - Southern Twilight Series #5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania223
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Summer Fun #5Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
P
locMResults
27th Sydney Summer Series - DenistoneWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW165
P
locMResults
Newcastle Urban Orienteering Series #4Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW82
P
locMResults
Twilight Street O Birallee Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 22 - Maroondah TriangleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria133
P
locMNResults
Thu 15/3SC-ORE #3: Fraser Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT33
clubRSResults
New Farm Park GOLD BCC sponsored event.Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland25
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 22 - Edwardes LakeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 16/3Lincoln North Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
Sat 17/3Victorian MTBO Championships 2018 - Long DistanceYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria88
M
champsLStart times
ACT League #1, Collector Hill (NSW State League #1)Bushflyers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
261
staMResults
Scots College, WarwickBullecourt Boulder Bounders
QLD Cyclones
Orienteering Queensland46
clubSResults
Dinner - Vic MTBO ChampionshipsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Eureka Orienteers
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria48
M
clubLN
Sun 18/3NSW State League #2 - Snows Hill (ACT League #2)Bennelong Northside Orienteers
Big Foot Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
268
clubLResults
Victorian MTBO Championships 2018 - Sprint DistanceBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria82
M
champsSResults
Marlows Lagoon Northern TerritoryTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Park Orienteering : Walking & Mountain BikeSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland27
FMP
clubMResults
Glodseekers Local Event Bathurst #1Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
OY2 at Dalmoak, east of The Summit Bullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland87
clubLResults
Tasmanian Arboretum - North Western LocalPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania10
locMResults
Come and Try Orienteering - Magenta Mine ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Veale Gardens - South ParklandsOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA66
FP
clubMResults
Victorian MTBO Championships 2018 - Middle DistanceEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria84
M
champsMStart times
NavDash 1 Whiteman ParkOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA80
clubSResults
SWOT Summer Series 5 - Bunbury SouthSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA14
P
clubMResults
w 12Mon 19/3ACT Street Series: HughesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT80
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Rosanna ParklandsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Tue 20/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - KingsvilleNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Cubberla Creek (Chapel Hill)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 21/3First Basin - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania47
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Lambert Gully - Southern Twilight Series #6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania221
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Training Event: Lady Alice GoldfieldOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
27th Sydney Summer Series - PutneyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW122
P
locMResults
Smart Phone Demonstration Event - CarringtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
locS
Twilight Street O Lincoln CausewayAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - Balwyn NorthDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMNResults
Thu 22/3Easter Tas - Purchase of O TopsOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania30
locL
SC-ORE #4: Macquarie Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT33
clubRSResults
Stockyard Creek, Burbank. BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland24
clubLResults
BUNS '18 - Lake GardensEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Fri 23/3Northern Schools ChampionshipsEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania87
locLResults
Kirton Point Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
Sat 24/3Map and Compass Training DayWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW7
FP
locTSResults
Bike O - MBRC Adventure ProgramMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland10
MP
locTMResults
Southern Darts Coaching Camp: Para Wirra Conservation ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - CremorneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria30
P
locMResults
NavDash 2 SWOT Bunbury SHSOrienteering Association of WA
South-West Orienteering Trekkers
Orienteering Association of WA43
clubSResults
Sun 25/3Great Volcanic Mountain ChallengeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
Newcastle Club Minor - MinmiNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW76
locMResults
2018 Metro League #1Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW183
locMResults
Wagga Local Bush EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW17
locMResults
Boronia Reserve - Boronia HeightsToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland28
clubLResults
KooringleNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW27
locLResults
Gowrie Lacey WhyallaSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
FP
clubL
Mack Creek OY #2 & SST #2 EventTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA102
clubLResults
Victorian Autumn Series 1 - Eureka ChallengeEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria114
staMResults
SWOT FootO Evedon RidgeOrienteering Association of WA
South-West Orienteering Trekkers
Orienteering Association of WA52
clubLResults
w 13Mon 26/3ACT Street Series: ParkesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT89
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 2 - Cathies CreekOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Tue 27/327th Sydney Summer Series - Chatswood. Last event followed by eats and drinks and prize ceremonyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW158
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 2 - KensingtonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria23
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - ToowongUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 28/3Gecko's Easter UrbanteeringTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubTSC
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - Glen Eira EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMNResults
Thu 29/3Grange, ParksOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland26
clubLResults
Easter Tas - Informal Warm Up Event - Domain Athletic CentreOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania77
locS
Fri 30/3Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days - Prologue & Days 1, 2 & 3 - NOL 5 to 8 - Elites Only, prologue - NOL 5 - UTas Sandy BayOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania105
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days - Prologue - Non ElitesOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania357
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 31/3Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days - Prologue & Days 1, 2 & 3 - NOL 5 to 8 - Elites Only, day 1 - NOL 6 - Lovelybanks EastOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania105
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Road Runners take on Easter OrienteeringTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
locTM
Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days - Days 1, 2 & 3 - Non Elites, day 1 - Lovelybanks EastOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania501
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - Abbey WalkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMResults