Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

34 events were found between 01/02/2018 and 31/03/2018 with the following selection: Orienteering Victoria, FootO, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 5Thu 1/2
Fri 2/2
Sat 3/2Eaglehawk FNCBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
clubTMResults
Sun 4/2Fowl and Fizz - Score and SGMBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria28
clubMResults
PAS #2Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria29
clubMResults
w 6Mon 5/2
Tue 6/2
Wed 7/2
Thu 8/2Mid-week bush training with Peter and Will - Plenty GorgeOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
locM
BUNS '18 - View PointEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Fri 9/2
Sat 10/2
Sun 11/2PAS #3Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
clubMResults
w 7Mon 12/2
Tue 13/2
Wed 14/2
Thu 15/2
Fri 16/2
Sat 17/2BendiGo ToDay, sprintBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria95
clubSResults
Sun 18/2BendiGo ToDay, hagabyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria105
clubLResults
PAS #4Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
clubMResults
w 8Mon 19/2
Tue 20/2
Wed 21/2
Thu 22/2BUNS '18 - Vic Park / Pony ClubEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Fri 23/2Bendigo Bush Techniques Coaching Camp with Peter and WillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria60
locM
Sat 24/2Bendigo Bush Techniques Coaching Camp with Peter and WillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria60
locM
Sun 25/2Bendigo Bush Techniques Coaching Camp with Peter and WillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria60
locM
PAS #5Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria49
clubMResults
w 9Mon 26/2
Tue 27/2
Wed 28/2
Thu 1/3FedUni BUNSEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Fri 2/3
Sat 3/3
Sun 4/3Heathcote HagabyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
clubLResults
Sprint Tuneup, Eltham CollegeDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria11
clubS
PAS Award nightBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
w 10Mon 5/3Koolamurt - Girton JenkinsBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
clubTMResults
Tue 6/3
Wed 7/3Koolamurt - Girton AherneBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria18
clubTMResults
Thu 8/3Koolamurt - Girton MillwardBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria15
clubTMResults
Koolamurt - Girton JonesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria19
clubTMResults
BUNS '18 - NerrinaEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Storm FNCBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria33
clubTMResults
Fri 9/3
Sat 10/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend SIAC HireOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria110
clubS
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1, Monash Clayton - Australian University Sprint Champs, NOL and OpenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria304
natSResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2, Caulfield Grammar - WRE, NOL and OpenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria313
natSResults
Sun 11/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3, Sprint Relay - NOL Managers only for relay team selectionsMelbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria31
natRSResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3, Yarra Valley Grammar - NOL Sprint Relay, Open IndividualOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria294
natSResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4, Kurunjang Schools - NOL and OpenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria269
natSResults
w 11Mon 12/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5, Royal ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria247
staSResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6, Keilor Downs SchoolsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria210
staSResults
Tue 13/3Koolamurt - Girton FrewBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria18
clubTMResults
Wed 14/3Koolamurt - Girton RileyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria17
clubTMResults
Thu 15/3
Fri 16/3
Sat 17/3
Sun 18/3Come and Try Orienteering - Magenta Mine ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
w 12Mon 19/3
Tue 20/3
Wed 21/3
Thu 22/3BUNS '18 - Lake GardensEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Fri 23/3
Sat 24/3
Sun 25/3Victorian Autumn Series 1 - Eureka ChallengeEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria114
staMResults
w 13Mon 26/3
Tue 27/3
Wed 28/3
Thu 29/3
Fri 30/3
Sat 31/3