Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

181 events were found between 08/02/2018 and 14/04/2018 with the following selection: FootO.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 6Thu 8/2Mid-week bush training with Peter and Will - Plenty GorgeOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
locM
BUNS '18 - View PointEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Sprint - Warwick West State SchoolBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland33
FP
clubSResults
Fri 9/2Grafton Street Orienteering #5Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Snap Sprint Series #2 - University SA, Mawson LakesSA ArrowsOrienteering SA72
clubSResults
Sat 10/2Training Weekend Feb 10th - 12th - For Pre-EntryOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania55
locM
Saturday Orienteering Series - Killarney Heights High SchoolBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW103
clubSResults
OQ Course Setting workshopOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland6
clubL
Cyclones Sprint #1 Centenary HighQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland63
clubSResults
Sun 11/2Training Weekend Feb 10th - 12th - For Pre-EntryOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania55
locM
Training Weekend - Pittwater, Poimena & Domain - Results & Livelox Sunday & Monday, pittwaterOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania28
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
SWOT Summer Series 1 - Dalyellup SWSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA33
FP
clubMResults
Bathurst Orienteering Summer 2018Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Sprint the Hills II - Sprint TrainingOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Summergong #2 - BulliIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
clubMResults
Introduction to Orienteering Very Easy & Moderate Courses Wadmore Park: A Training EventOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
Pizzey Park, Miami, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland39
FP
clubMResults
PAS #3Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
clubMResults
Newtown Park, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland51
FP
clubSResults
2018 Sydney Sprint Series - Georges HeightsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW97
FP
locSResults
w 7Mon 12/2Training Weekend Feb 10th - 12th - For Pre-EntryOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania55
locM
Training Weekend - Pittwater, Poimena & Domain - Results & Livelox Sunday & Monday, poimena/St VirgilsOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania31
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Training Weekend - Pittwater, Poimena & Domain - Results & Livelox Sunday & Monday, domainOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania30
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Pizzey Park, Miami, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland39
FP
clubMResults
Tue 13/2Night Nav - TaringaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 14/2Windsor Community Precinct - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania28
locSResults
Armidale Twilight #2Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW15
FP
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #12: Bruce Ridge - CANCELLEDRed RoosOrienteering ACT0
locM
Newcastle SS Series #18 and FinalNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW69
FP
locMResults
TTOC Urban Adventure Series - Round 2 - ANZAC AdventureTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTM
Thu 15/2
Fri 16/2Snap Sprint Series #3 - Lochiel Park Eco VillageSA ArrowsOrienteering SA64
clubSResults
Sat 17/2BendiGo ToDay, sprintBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria95
clubSResults
Saturday Orienteering Series - Northern Beaches Secondary Cromer CampusBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW88
clubSResults
Cyclones Sprint #2 Ferny Grove SSQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland77
clubSResults
SHOO Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW51
FP
locMResults
Sun 18/2BendiGo ToDay, hagabyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria105
clubLResults
Tiagarra, Devonport - North West LocalPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania10
locSResults
St Ursula's, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland125
FP
clubSResults
Bathurst Orienteering Summer 2018Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW20
FP
locMResults
Summergong #3 - BalgownieIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
clubMResults
OQ Level 1 Controllers Course *date change*Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland5
clubL
SUMMER PARK Introductory Series Beryl Roberts Park, Coopers PlainsToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubMResults
PAS #4Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
clubMResults
Warwick Street O - Australiana ParkBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
2018 Sydney Sprint Series - Sydney UniNSW StingersOrienteering NSW90
FP
locSResults
w 8Mon 19/2
Tue 20/2Night Nav - RosalieUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland33
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 21/2Punchbowl - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania41
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Armidale Twilight #3Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW19
FP
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Lake GinninderraParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT147
locMResults
TTOC Urban Adventure Series - Round 3 - River RushTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTM
Thu 22/2BUNS '18 - Vic Park / Pony ClubEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Orienteering ACT Annual General MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Fri 23/2Bendigo Bush Techniques Coaching Camp with Peter and WillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria60
locM
Snap Sprint Series #4 - Underdale - Torrens Linear ParkSA ArrowsOrienteering SA61
clubSResults
Sat 24/2Bendigo Bush Techniques Coaching Camp with Peter and WillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria60
locM
Northern Training Weekend - Sat 24th to Sun 25th - Pre-entry, #1 - UTAS, NewnhamEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania5
clubS
Northern Training Weekend - Sat 24th to Sun 25th - Pre-entry, #2 - Royal Park, LauncestonEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania8
clubS
Waggaroos Club Training Weekend - CanberraWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubM
Saturday Orienteering Series - Mona Vale Public SchoolBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW110
clubSResults
Belanglo Training WeekendOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
17
clubL
Cyclones Sprint #3 Robelle DomainQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland35
clubSResults
Sun 25/2Bendigo Bush Techniques Coaching Camp with Peter and WillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria60
locM
Northern Training Weekend - Sat 24th to Sun 25th - Pre-entry, #3 - Rajah Rock, Leona Rd, AvocaEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania6
clubL
Waggaroos Club Training Weekend - CanberraWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubM
Belanglo Training WeekendOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
17
clubL
SUMMER PARK Introductory Series - Yeronga Park, YerongaToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland32
FP
clubMResults
Bathurst Orienteering Summer 2018Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Summergong #4 - Warilla Beach CANCELLEDIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubM
Braeside, between Warwick and StanthorpeBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland59
clubLResults
Introduction to Moderate Courses Pt 2 Para Wirra Conservation Park: A Coaching EventOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
Orienteering SA Training Day: Para Wirra Conservation ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
PAS #5Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria49
clubMResults
w 9Mon 26/2
Tue 27/2Night Nav - ChelmerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland28
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 28/2Prospect - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania29
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed Training Event: Upper River Torrens Karra Wirra ParriOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
Armidale Twilight #4Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW22
FP
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #14: Radford CollegeBushflyersOrienteering ACT170
locSResults
TTOC Urban Adventure Series - Round 4 - Strand ScramblingTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTM
Thu 1/3SC-ORE #1: Miles Franklin Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT33
clubRSResults
Bunyaville East BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland29
clubLResults
FedUni BUNSEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Fri 2/3
Sat 3/3Saturday Orienteering Series - Mimosa Public School/Davidson High SchoolBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW104
clubSResults
Women’s Nav Skills WeekendBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locM
The Paddocks - Special Sprint TrainingOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
clubS
Park O - Foot - BCC WilstonEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland47
FP
clubMResults
Sun 4/3Women’s Nav Skills WeekendBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locM
WOC Nominations 2018Orienteering Australia19
intL
WUOC Nominations 2018Orienteering Australia22
intL
JWOC Nominations 2018Orienteering Australia36
intL
Bushrangers trip to NZOrienteering Australia22
intL
Heathcote HagabyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
clubLResults
OY1 - Sprint USQ Toowoomba & OQ AGMRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland83
staSResults
Goldseekers BushGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
locMResults
Sprint Tuneup, Eltham CollegeDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria11
clubS
SA Sprint Championships: Tatachilla Lutheran College Tjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA100
staSResults
SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - The Piggery, Belanglo S FSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW80
locMResults
PAS Award nightBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
2018 Sydney Sprint Series - BotanyUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW52
FP
locSResults
w 10Mon 5/3Koolamurt - Girton JenkinsBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
clubTMResults
Tue 6/3Level 0 Coaching WorkshopOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
CANCELLED - TOO WET - Night Nav - IndooroopillyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 7/3Royal Park - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania38
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Koolamurt - Girton AherneBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria18
clubTMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #15: Black Mt PeninsulaAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT189
locSResults
Thu 8/3SC-ORE #2: Latham Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT33
clubRSResults
Koolamurt - Girton MillwardBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria15
clubTMResults
Daisy Hill BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland27
clubLResults
Koolamurt - Girton JonesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria19
clubTMResults
BUNS '18 - NerrinaEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Storm FNCBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria33
clubTMResults
Fri 9/3
Sat 10/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend SIAC HireOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria110
clubS
East Coast 3 Days, bicheno (short)Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania81
staSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Saturday Orienteering Series - Duffys ForestBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW97
clubSResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1, Monash Clayton - Australian University Sprint Champs, NOL and OpenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria304
natSResults
O'Shea 2 Days 2018, race 1 - Pairs Relay - RumbalaraCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTMResults
O'Shea 2 Days 2018, race 2 - Night Event - Mount PenangCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTMNResults
IKO local - Sans SouciIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW20
clubMResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2, Caulfield Grammar - WRE, NOL and OpenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria313
natSResults
Sun 11/3East Coast 3 Days, kelvedon (Long) OST 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania100
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
O'Shea 2 Days 2018, race 3 - Pairs Score - Mount PenangCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTMResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3, Sprint Relay - NOL Managers only for relay team selectionsMelbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria31
natRSResults
The Glennie School, Toowoomba and UMCRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland130
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3, Yarra Valley Grammar - NOL Sprint Relay, Open IndividualOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria294
natSResults
Sherriff Park Metrogaine-CyclegaineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FM
clubL
Park O - Foot - MBRC Mungarra ReserveEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland38
FP
clubMResults
Musgrave Park (Postponed from 4 to 11 March)Paradise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
FP
clubMResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4, Kurunjang Schools - NOL and OpenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria269
natSResults
Wagga Local Bush EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
locMResults
w 11Mon 12/3East Coast 3 Days, royal George (Middle) OST 2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania94
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5, Royal ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria247
staSResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6, Keilor Downs SchoolsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria210
staSResults
Tue 13/3Koolamurt - Girton FrewBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria18
clubTMResults
Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 14/3Launceston Church Grammer School - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania33
locSResults
Koolamurt - Girton RileyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria17
clubTMResults
Thu 15/3SC-ORE #3: Fraser Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT33
clubRSResults
New Farm Park GOLD BCC sponsored event.Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland25
clubLResults
Fri 16/3
Sat 17/3ACT League #1, Collector Hill (NSW State League #1)Bushflyers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
261
staMResults
Scots College, WarwickBullecourt Boulder Bounders
QLD Cyclones
Orienteering Queensland46
clubSResults
Sun 18/3NSW State League #2 - Snows Hill (ACT League #2)Bennelong Northside Orienteers
Big Foot Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
268
clubLResults
Marlows Lagoon Northern TerritoryTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Park Orienteering : Walking & Mountain BikeSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland27
FMP
clubMResults
Glodseekers Local Event Bathurst #1Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
OY2 at Dalmoak, east of The Summit Bullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland87
clubLResults
Tasmanian Arboretum - North Western LocalPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania10
locMResults
Come and Try Orienteering - Magenta Mine ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Veale Gardens - South ParklandsOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA66
FP
clubMResults
NavDash 1 Whiteman ParkOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA80
clubSResults
w 12Mon 19/3
Tue 20/3Night Nav - Cubberla Creek (Chapel Hill)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 21/3First Basin - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania47
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Training Event: Lady Alice GoldfieldOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Smart Phone Demonstration Event - CarringtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
locS
Thu 22/3Easter Tas - Purchase of O TopsOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania30
locL
SC-ORE #4: Macquarie Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT33
clubRSResults
Stockyard Creek, Burbank. BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland24
clubLResults
BUNS '18 - Lake GardensEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Fri 23/3Northern Schools ChampionshipsEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania87
locLResults
Sat 24/3Map and Compass Training DayWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW7
FP
locTSResults
Southern Darts Coaching Camp: Para Wirra Conservation ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
NavDash 2 SWOT Bunbury SHSOrienteering Association of WA
South-West Orienteering Trekkers
Orienteering Association of WA43
clubSResults
Sun 25/3Great Volcanic Mountain ChallengeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
Newcastle Club Minor - MinmiNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW76
locMResults
2018 Metro League #1Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW183
locMResults
Wagga Local Bush EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW17
locMResults
Boronia Reserve - Boronia HeightsToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland28
clubLResults
KooringleNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW27
locLResults
Gowrie Lacey WhyallaSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
FP
clubL
Mack Creek OY #2 & SST #2 EventTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA102
clubLResults
Victorian Autumn Series 1 - Eureka ChallengeEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria114
staMResults
SWOT FootO Evedon RidgeOrienteering Association of WA
South-West Orienteering Trekkers
Orienteering Association of WA52
clubLResults
w 13Mon 26/3
Tue 27/3Night Nav - ToowongUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 28/3Gecko's Easter UrbanteeringTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubTSC
Thu 29/3Grange, ParksOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland26
clubLResults
Easter Tas - Informal Warm Up Event - Domain Athletic CentreOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania77
locS
Fri 30/3Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days - Prologue & Days 1, 2 & 3 - NOL 5 to 8 - Elites Only, prologue - NOL 5 - UTas Sandy BayOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania105
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days - Prologue - Non ElitesOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania357
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 31/3Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days - Prologue & Days 1, 2 & 3 - NOL 5 to 8 - Elites Only, day 1 - NOL 6 - Lovelybanks EastOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania105
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days - Days 1, 2 & 3 - Non Elites, day 1 - Lovelybanks EastOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania501
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 1/4Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days - Prologue & Days 1, 2 & 3 - NOL 5 to 8 - Elites Only, day 2 - NOL 7 - Lovelybanks WestOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania98
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days - Days 1, 2 & 3 - Non Elites, day 2 - Lovelybanks WestOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania493
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
CANCELLED Coombabah Lakelands, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubM
w 14Mon 2/4Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days - Prologue & Days 1, 2 & 3 - NOL 5 to 8 - Elites Only, day 3 - NOL 8 - Curryjong RivuletOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania94
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days - Days 1, 2 & 3 - Non Elites, day 3 - Curryjong RivuletOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania487
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 3/4JWOC training campOrienteering Australia14
natMC
Wed 4/4JWOC training campOrienteering Australia14
natMC
Thu 5/4JWOC training campOrienteering Australia14
natMC
Kuraby ParksOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland16
clubLResults
Easter Tas - Bay of Fires 3 Days, day 1 - Golden FleeceOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania340
staSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 6/4JWOC training campOrienteering Australia14
natMC
Easter Tas - Bay of Fires 3 Days, day 2 - Golden FleeceOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania348
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 7/4JWOC training campOrienteering Australia14
natMC
Easter Tas - Bay of Fires 3 Days, day 3 - Littlechild CreekOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania348
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Bendigo Bush Classic 1 - Wildflower DriveBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
clubLResults
Newcastle Orienteers Minor Event Free EntryNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW6
locMResults
Sun 8/4Lee Point & AGM Northern TerritoryTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Level 1 Coach Workshop - Merewether High SchoolOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Newcastle Orienteers NOY #1 (Free Entry)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW82
locMResults
MelBushO 1 - Cardinia ReservoirYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria107
clubMResults
Waggaroos Interclub Event #1Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW20
locMResults
Goldseekers Local Event (Bush #2)Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW35
locMResults
Sunday Forest Training - Blackwood Forest and Belair Golf CourseOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA-
clubM
Whyalla East WhyallaSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Donington Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
w 15Mon 9/4
Tue 10/4
Wed 11/4ACT Schools Nomination 2018Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT28
locM
Level 0 Coaching Course - School Sports Unit TPLOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Thu 12/4Bardon Forest Park, Bush Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland31
clubLResults
Fri 13/4QLD Mini Cyclones Orienteering CampBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland-
clubTL
Sat 14/4QLD Mini Cyclones Orienteering CampBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland-
clubTL
Bendigo Bush Classic 2 - Kangaroo GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria34
clubLResults
BH Forest Fundamentals Coaching WeekendBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW3
locM