Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

24 events were found between 08/02/2018 and 14/04/2018 with the following selection: Orienteering ACT.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 6Thu 8/2
Fri 9/2
Sat 10/2
Sun 11/2
w 7Mon 12/2ACT Street Series: FloreyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT82
P
locMResults
Tue 13/2
Wed 14/2ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #12: Bruce Ridge - CANCELLEDRed RoosOrienteering ACT0
locM
Thu 15/2
Fri 16/2
Sat 17/2MTBO Training Weekend - SaturdayOrienteering ACT
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT9
M
clubL
MTBO Training Weekend - Indoor WorkshopOrienteering ACT
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT7
M
clubPN
Sun 18/2MTBO Training Weekend - SundayOrienteering ACT
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT10
M
clubL
w 8Mon 19/2ACT Street Series: GoogongOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT77
P
locMResults
Tue 20/2
Wed 21/2ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Lake GinninderraParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT147
locMResults
Thu 22/2Orienteering ACT Annual General MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Fri 23/2
Sat 24/2Belanglo Training WeekendOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
17
clubL
Sun 25/2Belanglo Training WeekendOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
17
clubL
w 9Mon 26/2ACT Street Series: HackettOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT102
P
locMResults
Tue 27/2
Wed 28/2ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #14: Radford CollegeBushflyersOrienteering ACT170
locSResults
Thu 1/3SC-ORE #1: Miles Franklin Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT33
clubRSResults
Fri 2/3
Sat 3/3ACT MTBO Series #1: MajuraRed RoosOrienteering ACT25
M
locMResults
Sun 4/3
w 10Mon 5/3ACT Street Series: Kambah EastOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT69
P
locMResults
Tue 6/3
Wed 7/3ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #15: Black Mt PeninsulaAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT189
locSResults
Thu 8/3SC-ORE #2: Latham Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT33
clubRSResults
Fri 9/3
Sat 10/3
Sun 11/3
w 11Mon 12/3ACT Street Series: DeakinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT54
P
locMResults
Tue 13/3
Wed 14/3
Thu 15/3SC-ORE #3: Fraser Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT33
clubRSResults
Fri 16/3
Sat 17/3ACT League #1, Collector Hill (NSW State League #1)Bushflyers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
261
staMResults
Sun 18/3NSW State League #2 - Snows Hill (ACT League #2)Bennelong Northside Orienteers
Big Foot Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
268
clubLResults
w 12Mon 19/3ACT Street Series: HughesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT80
P
locMResults
Tue 20/3
Wed 21/3
Thu 22/3SC-ORE #4: Macquarie Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT33
clubRSResults
Fri 23/3
Sat 24/3
Sun 25/3
w 13Mon 26/3ACT Street Series: ParkesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT89
P
locMResults
Tue 27/3
Wed 28/3
Thu 29/3
Fri 30/3
Sat 31/3
Sun 1/4
w 14Mon 2/4
Tue 3/4
Wed 4/4
Thu 5/4
Fri 6/4
Sat 7/4
Sun 8/4
w 15Mon 9/4
Tue 10/4
Wed 11/4ACT Schools Nomination 2018Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT28
locM
Thu 12/4
Fri 13/4
Sat 14/4