Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

87 events were found between 08/02/2018 and 14/04/2018 with the following selection: Orienteering Victoria.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 6Thu 8/2Mid-week bush training with Peter and Will - Plenty GorgeOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
locM
BUNS '18 - View PointEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 7 - SwansBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 17 - Quamby QuandaryNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Fri 9/2
Sat 10/2MTBO Summer 75 Series #2 - Plenty SouthYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
M
clubLResults
Sun 11/2PAS #3Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
clubMResults
w 7Mon 12/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 17 - Notting HillVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMNResults
Tue 13/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 17 - Tea GardensTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria97
P
locMNResults
Wed 14/2Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 18 - Trinity TriangleMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria174
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 6 - SunburyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 15/2Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 8 - Waltzing MatildaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 18 - Bundoora ParadeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Fri 16/2
Sat 17/2BendiGo ToDay, sprintBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria95
clubSResults
Sun 18/2BendiGo ToDay, hagabyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria105
clubLResults
PAS #4Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
clubMResults
w 8Mon 19/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 18 - MulgraveDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria70
P
locMNResults
Tue 20/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 18 - Rifle RangeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria116
P
locMNResults
Wed 21/2Twilight Street O Monument Hill AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 19 - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria168
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 7 - GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 22/2BUNS '18 - Vic Park / Pony ClubEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 9 - Racing RoyaltyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 19 - PolarisYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Fri 23/2Bendigo Bush Techniques Coaching Camp with Peter and WillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria60
locM
Sat 24/2Bendigo Bush Techniques Coaching Camp with Peter and WillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria60
locM
Sun 25/2Bendigo Bush Techniques Coaching Camp with Peter and WillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria60
locM
MTBO Summer 75 Series #3 - WoodlandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
M
clubLResults
PAS #5Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria49
clubMResults
w 9Mon 26/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 19 - Academy HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Tue 27/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 19 - Valley Lakes - CHAMPS FINALTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria137
P
locMNResults
Wed 28/2Twilight Street O Willow Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 20 - Wattle ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria195
P
locMNResults
Thu 1/3FedUni BUNSEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 10 - Top of TownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 20 - WarralongVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Fri 2/3
Sat 3/3MTBO Summer 75 Series #4 - LysterfieldBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
M
clubLResults
Sun 4/3Heathcote HagabyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
clubLResults
Sprint Tuneup, Eltham CollegeDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria11
clubS
PAS Award nightBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
w 10Mon 5/3Koolamurt - Girton JenkinsBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
clubTMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 20 - Waverley WoodsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Tue 6/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 20 - EdgewaterTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria105
P
locMNResults
Wed 7/3Koolamurt - Girton AherneBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria18
clubTMResults
Twilight Street O Eastern Hill AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 21 - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria158
P
locMNResults
Thu 8/3Koolamurt - Girton MillwardBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria15
clubTMResults
Koolamurt - Girton JonesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria19
clubTMResults
BUNS '18 - NerrinaEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Storm FNCBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria33
clubTMResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 21 - Eltham TownNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Fri 9/3
Sat 10/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend SIAC HireOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria110
clubS
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1, Monash Clayton - Australian University Sprint Champs, NOL and OpenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria304
natSResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2, Caulfield Grammar - WRE, NOL and OpenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria313
natSResults
Sun 11/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3, Sprint Relay - NOL Managers only for relay team selectionsMelbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria31
natRSResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3, Yarra Valley Grammar - NOL Sprint Relay, Open IndividualOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria294
natSResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4, Kurunjang Schools - NOL and OpenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria269
natSResults
w 11Mon 12/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5, Royal ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria247
staSResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6, Keilor Downs SchoolsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria210
staSResults
Tue 13/3Koolamurt - Girton FrewBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria18
clubTMResults
Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 21 - Camp OneTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria102
P
locMNResults
Wed 14/3Koolamurt - Girton RileyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria17
clubTMResults
Twilight Street O Birallee Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 22 - Maroondah TriangleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria133
P
locMNResults
Thu 15/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 22 - Edwardes LakeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 16/3
Sat 17/3Victorian MTBO Championships 2018 - Long DistanceYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria88
M
champsLStart times
Dinner - Vic MTBO ChampionshipsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Eureka Orienteers
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria48
M
clubLN
Sun 18/3Victorian MTBO Championships 2018 - Sprint DistanceBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria82
M
champsSResults
Come and Try Orienteering - Magenta Mine ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Victorian MTBO Championships 2018 - Middle DistanceEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria84
M
champsMStart times
w 12Mon 19/3Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Rosanna ParklandsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMNResults
Tue 20/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - KingsvilleNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria94
P
locMNResults
Wed 21/3Twilight Street O Lincoln CausewayAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - Balwyn NorthDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMNResults
Thu 22/3BUNS '18 - Lake GardensEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Fri 23/3
Sat 24/3Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - CremorneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria30
P
locMResults
Sun 25/3Victorian Autumn Series 1 - Eureka ChallengeEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria114
staMResults
w 13Mon 26/3Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 2 - Cathies CreekOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Tue 27/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 2 - KensingtonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Wed 28/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - Glen Eira EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMNResults
Thu 29/3
Fri 30/3
Sat 31/3Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - Abbey WalkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMResults
Sun 1/4
w 14Mon 2/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 3 - Ashwood SouthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Tue 3/4
Wed 4/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - Wantirna SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Thu 5/4
Fri 6/4
Sat 7/4Bendigo Bush Classic 1 - Wildflower DriveBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - GreensboroughNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMResults
Sun 8/4MelBushO 1 - Cardinia ReservoirYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria107
clubMResults
w 15Mon 9/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Bulleen Ups N DownsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 10/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 3 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Wed 11/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - Tunstall JunctionDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Thu 12/4
Fri 13/4
Sat 14/4Bendigo Bush Classic 2 - Kangaroo GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria34
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - PARK - Eaglemont FlatsMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMResults