Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

237 events were found between 01/03/2018 and 30/04/2018 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 9Thu 1/3SC-ORE #1: Miles Franklin Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT33
clubRSResults
Bunyaville East BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland29
clubLResults
FedUni BUNSEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Wagga Summer Series #10Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW9
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 10 - Top of TownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 20 - WarralongVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Fri 2/3Lincoln WestLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
Sat 3/3ACT MTBO Series #1: MajuraRed RoosOrienteering ACT25
M
locMResults
Saturday Orienteering Series - Mimosa Public School/Davidson High SchoolBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW104
clubSResults
Women’s Nav Skills WeekendBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locM
The Paddocks - Special Sprint TrainingOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
clubS
Park O - Foot - BCC WilstonEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland47
FP
clubMResults
MTBO Summer 75 Series #4 - LysterfieldBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
M
clubLResults
Sun 4/3Women’s Nav Skills WeekendBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locM
WOC Nominations 2018Orienteering Australia19
intL
WUOC Nominations 2018Orienteering Australia22
intL
JWOC Nominations 2018Orienteering Australia36
intL
Bushrangers trip to NZOrienteering Australia22
intL
BOSS Season 2017/2018 Event 6 - Hebburn DamsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW49
M
clubMResults
Heathcote HagabyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
clubLResults
OY1 - Sprint USQ Toowoomba & OQ AGMRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland83
staSResults
Goldseekers BushGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
locMResults
Sprint Tuneup, Eltham CollegeDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria11
clubS
Whyalla Hills WhyallaSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
SA Sprint Championships: Tatachilla Lutheran College Tjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA100
staSResults
SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - The Piggery, Belanglo S FSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW80
locMResults
PAS Award nightBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
2018 Sydney Sprint Series - BotanyUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW52
FP
locSResults
w 10Mon 5/3Koolamurt - Girton JenkinsBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
clubTMResults
ACT Street Series: Kambah EastOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT69
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 20 - Waverley WoodsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Tue 6/3Level 0 Coaching WorkshopOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 20 - EdgewaterTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria105
P
locMNResults
CANCELLED - TOO WET - Night Nav - IndooroopillyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 7/3Royal Park - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania38
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Koolamurt - Girton AherneBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria18
clubTMResults
Montagu Bay - Southern Twilight Series #4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania216
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Summer Fun #4Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
P
locMResults
27th Sydney Summer Series - DavidsonGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW174
P
locMResults
Newcastle Urban Orienteering Series #3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW81
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #15: Black Mt PeninsulaAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT189
locSResults
Twilight Street O Eastern Hill AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 21 - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria158
P
locMNResults
Thu 8/3SC-ORE #2: Latham Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT33
clubRSResults
Koolamurt - Girton MillwardBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria15
clubTMResults
Daisy Hill BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland27
clubLResults
Koolamurt - Girton JonesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria19
clubTMResults
BUNS '18 - NerrinaEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Storm FNCBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria33
clubTMResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 21 - Eltham TownNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Fri 9/3Grafton Street Orienteering #6Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sat 10/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend SIAC HireOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria110
clubS
East Coast 3 Days, bicheno (short)Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania81
staSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Saturday Orienteering Series - Duffys ForestBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW97
clubSResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1, Monash Clayton - Australian University Sprint Champs, NOL and OpenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria304
natSResults
O'Shea 2 Days 2018, race 1 - Pairs Relay - RumbalaraCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTMResults
O'Shea 2 Days 2018, race 2 - Night Event - Mount PenangCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTMNResults
IKO local - Sans SouciIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW20
clubMResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2, Caulfield Grammar - WRE, NOL and OpenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria313
natSResults
Sun 11/3East Coast 3 Days, kelvedon (Long) OST 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania100
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
O'Shea 2 Days 2018, race 3 - Pairs Score - Mount PenangCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTMResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3, Sprint Relay - NOL Managers only for relay team selectionsMelbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria31
natRSResults
The Glennie School, Toowoomba and UMCRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland130
FP
clubSResults
SWOT Summer Series 4 - EatonSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA14
P
clubMResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3, Yarra Valley Grammar - NOL Sprint Relay, Open IndividualOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria294
natSResults
Samford MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland35
M
clubL
Sherriff Park Metrogaine-CyclegaineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FM
clubL
Park O - Foot - MBRC Mungarra ReserveEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland38
FP
clubMResults
Musgrave Park (Postponed from 4 to 11 March)Paradise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
FP
clubMResults
Orange O Games Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
MTBO North FremantleKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA27
M
clubLResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4, Kurunjang Schools - NOL and OpenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria269
natSResults
Wagga Local Bush EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
locMResults
w 11Mon 12/3East Coast 3 Days, royal George (Middle) OST 2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania94
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5, Royal ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria247
staSResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6, Keilor Downs SchoolsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria210
staSResults
ACT Street Series: DeakinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT54
P
locMResults
Tue 13/3Koolamurt - Girton FrewBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria18
clubTMResults
Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 21 - Camp OneTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria102
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 14/3Launceston Church Grammer School - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania33
locSResults
Koolamurt - Girton RileyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria17
clubTMResults
Botanic Gardens - Southern Twilight Series #5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania223
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Summer Fun #5Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
P
locMResults
27th Sydney Summer Series - DenistoneWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW165
P
locMResults
Newcastle Urban Orienteering Series #4Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW82
P
locMResults
Twilight Street O Birallee Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 22 - Maroondah TriangleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria133
P
locMNResults
Thu 15/3SC-ORE #3: Fraser Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT33
clubRSResults
New Farm Park GOLD BCC sponsored event.Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland25
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 22 - Edwardes LakeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 16/3Lincoln North Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
Sat 17/3Victorian MTBO Championships 2018 - Long DistanceYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria88
M
champsLStart times
ACT League #1, Collector Hill (NSW State League #1)Bushflyers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
261
staMResults
Scots College, WarwickBullecourt Boulder Bounders
QLD Cyclones
Orienteering Queensland46
clubSResults
Dinner - Vic MTBO ChampionshipsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Eureka Orienteers
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria48
M
clubLN
Sun 18/3NSW State League #2 - Snows Hill (ACT League #2)Bennelong Northside Orienteers
Big Foot Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
268
clubLResults
Victorian MTBO Championships 2018 - Sprint DistanceBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria82
M
champsSResults
Marlows Lagoon Northern TerritoryTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Park Orienteering : Walking & Mountain BikeSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland27
FMP
clubMResults
Glodseekers Local Event Bathurst #1Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
OY2 at Dalmoak, east of The Summit Bullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland87
clubLResults
Tasmanian Arboretum - North Western LocalPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania10
locMResults
Come and Try Orienteering - Magenta Mine ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Veale Gardens - South ParklandsOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA66
FP
clubMResults
Victorian MTBO Championships 2018 - Middle DistanceEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria84
M
champsMStart times
NavDash 1 Whiteman ParkOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA80
clubSResults
SWOT Summer Series 5 - Bunbury SouthSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA14
P
clubMResults
w 12Mon 19/3ACT Street Series: HughesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT80
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Rosanna ParklandsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Tue 20/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - KingsvilleNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Cubberla Creek (Chapel Hill)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 21/3First Basin - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania47
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Lambert Gully - Southern Twilight Series #6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania221
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Training Event: Lady Alice GoldfieldOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
27th Sydney Summer Series - PutneyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW122
P
locMResults
Smart Phone Demonstration Event - CarringtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
locS
Twilight Street O Lincoln CausewayAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - Balwyn NorthDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMNResults
Thu 22/3Easter Tas - Purchase of O TopsOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania30
locL
SC-ORE #4: Macquarie Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT33
clubRSResults
Stockyard Creek, Burbank. BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland24
clubLResults
BUNS '18 - Lake GardensEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Fri 23/3Northern Schools ChampionshipsEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania87
locLResults
Kirton Point Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
Sat 24/3Map and Compass Training DayWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW7
FP
locTSResults
Bike O - MBRC Adventure ProgramMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland10
MP
locTMResults
Southern Darts Coaching Camp: Para Wirra Conservation ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - CremorneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria30
P
locMResults
NavDash 2 SWOT Bunbury SHSOrienteering Association of WA
South-West Orienteering Trekkers
Orienteering Association of WA43
clubSResults
Sun 25/3Great Volcanic Mountain ChallengeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
Newcastle Club Minor - MinmiNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW76
locMResults
2018 Metro League #1Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW183
locMResults
Wagga Local Bush EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW17
locMResults
Boronia Reserve - Boronia HeightsToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland28
clubLResults
KooringleNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW27
locLResults
Gowrie Lacey WhyallaSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
FP
clubL
Mack Creek OY #2 & SST #2 EventTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA102
clubLResults
Victorian Autumn Series 1 - Eureka ChallengeEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria114
staMResults
SWOT FootO Evedon RidgeOrienteering Association of WA
South-West Orienteering Trekkers
Orienteering Association of WA52
clubLResults
w 13Mon 26/3ACT Street Series: ParkesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT89
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 2 - Cathies CreekOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Tue 27/327th Sydney Summer Series - Chatswood. Last event followed by eats and drinks and prize ceremonyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW158
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 2 - KensingtonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria23
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - ToowongUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 28/3Gecko's Easter UrbanteeringTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubTSC
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - Glen Eira EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMNResults
Thu 29/3Grange, ParksOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland26
clubLResults
Easter Tas - Informal Warm Up Event - Domain Athletic CentreOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania77
locS
Fri 30/3Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days - Prologue & Days 1, 2 & 3 - NOL 5 to 8 - Elites Only, prologue - NOL 5 - UTas Sandy BayOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania105
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days - Prologue - Non ElitesOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania357
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 31/3Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days - Prologue & Days 1, 2 & 3 - NOL 5 to 8 - Elites Only, day 1 - NOL 6 - Lovelybanks EastOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania105
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Road Runners take on Easter OrienteeringTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
locTM
Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days - Days 1, 2 & 3 - Non Elites, day 1 - Lovelybanks EastOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania501
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - Abbey WalkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMResults
Sun 1/4Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days - Prologue & Days 1, 2 & 3 - NOL 5 to 8 - Elites Only, day 2 - NOL 7 - Lovelybanks WestOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania98
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days - Days 1, 2 & 3 - Non Elites, day 2 - Lovelybanks WestOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania493
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
CANCELLED Coombabah Lakelands, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubM
w 14Mon 2/4Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days - Prologue & Days 1, 2 & 3 - NOL 5 to 8 - Elites Only, day 3 - NOL 8 - Curryjong RivuletOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania94
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days - Days 1, 2 & 3 - Non Elites, day 3 - Curryjong RivuletOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania487
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 3 - Ashwood SouthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Tue 3/4JWOC training campOrienteering Australia14
natMC
Wed 4/4JWOC training campOrienteering Australia14
natMC
Newcastle Night ChampsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW34
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - Wantirna SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Thu 5/4JWOC training campOrienteering Australia14
natMC
Kuraby ParksOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland16
clubLResults
Easter Tas - Bay of Fires 3 Days, day 1 - Golden FleeceOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania340
staSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 6/4JWOC training campOrienteering Australia14
natMC
Easter Tas - Bay of Fires 3 Days, day 2 - Golden FleeceOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania348
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 7/4JWOC training campOrienteering Australia14
natMC
Easter Tas - Bay of Fires 3 Days, day 3 - Littlechild CreekOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania348
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Bendigo Bush Classic 1 - Wildflower DriveBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
clubLResults
Newcastle Orienteers Minor Event Free EntryNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW6
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - GreensboroughNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMResults
Sun 8/4Lee Point & AGM Northern TerritoryTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Level 1 Coach Workshop - Merewether High SchoolOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Newcastle Orienteers NOY #1 (Free Entry)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW82
locMResults
MelBushO 1 - Cardinia ReservoirYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria107
clubMResults
Waggaroos Interclub Event #1Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW20
locMResults
Goldseekers Local Event (Bush #2)Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW35
locMResults
Sunday Forest Training - Blackwood Forest and Belair Golf CourseOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA-
clubM
Whyalla East WhyallaSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Donington Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
w 15Mon 9/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Bulleen Ups N DownsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 10/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 3 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria21
P
locMNResults
Wed 11/4ACT Schools Nomination 2018Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT28
locM
Level 0 Coaching Course - School Sports Unit TPLOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - Tunstall JunctionDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Thu 12/4Bardon Forest Park, Bush Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland31
clubLResults
Fri 13/4QLD Mini Cyclones Orienteering CampBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland-
clubTL
Sat 14/4QLD Mini Cyclones Orienteering CampBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland-
clubTL
Bendigo Bush Classic 2 - Kangaroo GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria34
clubLResults
BH Forest Fundamentals Coaching WeekendBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW3
locM
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - PARK - Eaglemont FlatsMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMResults
Sun 15/4QLD Mini Cyclones Orienteering CampBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland-
clubTL
Chuwar MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland45
M
clubLResults
Sandy Creek, Leslie Dam, WarwickBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland60
clubLResults
Bush Orienteering - Mt Coot-tha Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland64
clubLResults
Park Orienteering at Johnson Park, CooroySunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland5
FP
clubM
Metro League #2 - Mitchell ParkGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW171
FP
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Goldseekers Club Event (O Games #2)Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Come and Try Orienteering - 9 Mile HillAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3, Orroral Tracking StationRed RoosOrienteering ACT107
locMResults
Victorian Autumn Series 2 - Mt Lofty, RedesdaleNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria154
staMResults
Mt Crawford Forest: Bundy EastTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA111
clubLResults
MTBO FalconKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA26
M
clubLResults
BH Forest Fundamentals Coaching WeekendBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW2
clubL
w 16Mon 16/4ACT Street Series: WatsonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT37
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 5 - Greythorn ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Tue 17/4Night Nav - IndooroopillyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubMNResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 4 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria17
P
locMNResults
Wed 18/4Introduction to Orienteering Wadmore Park: POSTPONED:NEW DATE TBA Training EventOrienteering SAOrienteering SA0
clubL
Mid Week Training: Kuitpo Forest The Eucalypts CANCELLEDOrienteering SAOrienteering SA0
clubL
Armidale Combined ACT/NSW Training Camp, day 1Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
61
staL
Trevallyn Night O #1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania10
locSNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - BlackburnYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria97
P
locMNResults
Thu 19/4Armidale Combined ACT/NSW Training Camp, day 2Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
65
staL
Quinzeh Rocks North, Cedar Creek, near Logan Village, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland24
clubLResults
Fri 20/4Armidale Combined ACT/NSW Training Camp, day 3Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
63
staL
Sat 21/4Armidale Combined ACT/NSW Training Camp, day 4Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
58
staM
Womens Coaching Weekend Day 1 Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Bendigo Rocks 1 - Korong SpurBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
clubLResults
NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW289
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 22/4Womens Coaching Weekend Day 2Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4Bush n Beach Orienteering Club
Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW296
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Columboola EventRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland28
clubLResults
Columboola Coaching & TrainingRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubMStart times
Toohey Forest - NathanToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland52
clubLResults
Glodseekers Local Event Bathurst #2Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
NavDash 3 John Curtin School of the ArtsOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA90
clubSResults
Cancelled - Pine Rivers Park - ClinicOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locL
w 17Mon 23/4ACT Street Series: AmarooOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT39
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 6 - MitchelhillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMNResults
Tue 24/4Night Nav - BardonUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland31
FP
clubMNResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 5 - Old WilliamstownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria11
P
locMNResults
Wed 25/4Travellyn Night O #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania12
clubLCResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Balwyn CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria83
P
locMNResults
Thu 26/4Secondary Series #1 - Limestone Park, IpswichOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland100
P
locMResults
Limestone Park, IpswichOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Orienteering School Holiday Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW75
P
locMResults
Fri 27/4
Sat 28/4Bendigo Night Champs 2018 - Dead Bullock GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria42
clubLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
OY3 - Sprint Champs - The GapEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland116
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - YarramanDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMResults
IKO local #2 - Warilla BeachIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW14
locMResults
Sun 29/4Buttons Beach - Ulverstone - Results, buttons Beach 1PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania16
locSResults
Buttons Beach - Ulverstone - Results, buttons Beach 2PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania13
locSResults
Newcastle Orienteers Minor EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW72
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
OY4 - Bush - SlickersSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland119
clubLResults
MelBushO 2 - Hawkstowe, Plenty GorgeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria191
clubMResults
AWOC-Waggaroos Interclub No.2 Honeyeater Picnic Area - ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Buttons Beach - Ulverstone - Info, Maps & LiveloxPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania-
locSShow routes in Livelox
Black Hill & Surrounds: City to Bush Event 1Tintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA94
clubLResults
Mt Laura WhyallaSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
SHOO Highlands Forest Series #2 - Beyond Rocklea, Belanglo S FSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW73
locMResults
NavDash 4 Garvey ParkBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA95
clubSResults
Perserverance Dam CoachingRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland12
locLStart times
w 18Mon 30/4ACT Street Series: IsaacsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT59
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 7 - Glenfern RunOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults