Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

38 events were found between 01/03/2018 and 30/04/2018 with the following selection: Orienteering Victoria, park/street orienteering, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
Thu 1/3FedUni BUNSEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Thu 1/3Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 10 - Top of TownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Thu 1/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 20 - WarralongVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Mon 5/3Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 20 - Waverley WoodsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Tue 6/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 20 - EdgewaterTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria105
P
locMNResults
Wed 7/3Twilight Street O Eastern Hill AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 7/3Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 21 - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria158
P
locMNResults
Thu 8/3BUNS '18 - NerrinaEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Thu 8/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 21 - Eltham TownNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Tue 13/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 21 - Camp OneTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria102
P
locMNResults
Wed 14/3Twilight Street O Birallee Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Wed 14/3Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 22 - Maroondah TriangleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria133
P
locMNResults
Thu 15/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 22 - Edwardes LakeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Mon 19/3Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Rosanna ParklandsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Tue 20/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - KingsvilleNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Wed 21/3Twilight Street O Lincoln CausewayAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Wed 21/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - Balwyn NorthDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMNResults
Thu 22/3BUNS '18 - Lake GardensEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Sat 24/3Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - CremorneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria30
P
locMResults
Mon 26/3Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 2 - Cathies CreekOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Tue 27/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 2 - KensingtonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria23
P
locMNResults
Wed 28/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - Glen Eira EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMNResults
Sat 31/3Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - Abbey WalkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMResults
Mon 2/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 3 - Ashwood SouthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Wed 4/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - Wantirna SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Sat 7/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - GreensboroughNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMResults
Mon 9/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Bulleen Ups N DownsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 10/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 3 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria21
P
locMNResults
Wed 11/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - Tunstall JunctionDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Sat 14/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - PARK - Eaglemont FlatsMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMResults
Mon 16/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 5 - Greythorn ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Tue 17/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 4 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria17
P
locMNResults
Wed 18/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - BlackburnYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria97
P
locMNResults
Mon 23/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 6 - MitchelhillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMNResults
Tue 24/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 5 - Old WilliamstownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria11
P
locMNResults
Wed 25/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Balwyn CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria83
P
locMNResults
Sat 28/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - YarramanDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMResults
Mon 30/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 7 - Glenfern RunOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults