Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

33 events were found between 01/04/2018 and 31/05/2018 with the following selection: Orienteering Victoria, park/street orienteering.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
Mon 2/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 3 - Ashwood SouthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Wed 4/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - Wantirna SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Sat 7/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - GreensboroughNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMResults
Mon 9/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Bulleen Ups N DownsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 10/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 3 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria21
P
locMNResults
Wed 11/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - Tunstall JunctionDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Sat 14/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - PARK - Eaglemont FlatsMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMResults
Mon 16/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 5 - Greythorn ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Tue 17/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 4 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria17
P
locMNResults
Wed 18/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - BlackburnYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria97
P
locMNResults
Mon 23/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 6 - MitchelhillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMNResults
Tue 24/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 5 - Old WilliamstownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria11
P
locMNResults
Wed 25/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Balwyn CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria83
P
locMNResults
Sat 28/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - YarramanDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMResults
Mon 30/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 7 - Glenfern RunOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Tue 1/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 6 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria22
P
locMNResults
Wed 2/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Wheelers HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNResults
Sat 5/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - PARK - TruganinaNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMResults
Mon 7/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 8 - MitchamOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Tue 8/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 7 - StrathmoreBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria15
P
locMNResults
Wed 9/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - Blackburn NorthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMNResults
Sat 12/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 7 - EndurO - Gardiners Bend Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria64
P
locMResults
Mon 14/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 9 - The GlenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Tue 15/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 8 - The StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria10
P
locMNResults
Wed 16/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMNResults
Mon 21/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 10 - Kew EastOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Tue 22/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 9 - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria10
P
locMNResults
Wed 23/5World Orienteering Day - Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 10 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria89
P
locMNResults
Sat 26/5World Orienteering Day - Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 8 - Gresswell HillYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria77
P
locMResults
Sun 27/5WOD ParkStreetO Victoria ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Mon 28/5World Orienteering Day - Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 11 - BayswaterOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 29/5World Orienteering Day - Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 10 - YarravilleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria11
P
locMNResults
Wed 30/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 11 - Waverley WoodsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria77
P
locMNResults