Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

187 events were found between 01/05/2018 and 30/06/2018 with the following selection: FootO, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

All arena locations are shown with competition areas (yellow) and embargoed areas (red). Remember that as a competitor you are not allowed to visit the competition area, if not explicitly sanctioned by the organiser. Please refer to relevant rules for details.

Loading page

Loading map...

Location missing for 21 events.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
Tue 1/5Night Nav - West EndUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland33
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 2/5Moonlight Madness - Winston HillsWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW47
FP
locMNResults
Thu 3/5Bunyaville West BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland24
clubLResults
Sat 5/5SOS (Hills District) - Castle HillBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW50
locSResults
Sat 5/5SOS (Northside) - TurramurraBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW64
locMResults
Sat 5/5ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1, Weston ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT183
locSResults
Sat 5/5Para Wirra: Opening of new permanent coursesTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Sat 5/5ACT Metro Series Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT117
clubM
Sat 5/5Bendigo Bush Classic 3 - Diamond Hill SouthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria60
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 5/5Introduction to Orienteering Very Easy Courses Para Wirra Conservation Park A Coaching EventOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
Sat 5/5Southern Darts Training Camp: Para Wirra Conservation ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locLC
Sat 5/5Mt Nelson - Southern Saturday Series - Event 1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania78
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 6/5Tas Schools Champs - Lovelybanks - school team selection eventAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania98
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 6/5Victorian Autumn Series 3 - Kimbolton, Lake EppalockYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria150
staLResults
Sun 6/5Camp Fairbairn 40 Yrs, EmeraldOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland40
clubLResults
Sun 6/5Bush Orienteering - Mt CrosbyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland68
clubLResults
Sun 6/5Newcastle Orienteers NOY #2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW95
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 6/5Goanna - GalstonGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW93
locMResults
Sun 6/5Goldseekers Local Event (Bush #3)Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW22
locMResults
Sun 6/5Bush 'n' Beach Local (Middle)Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW25
locMResults
Sun 6/5ACT Classic Series: ACT Teams Race, Stromlo WestAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT45
locRLResults
Sun 6/5Heathfield and Heathfield HS - City to Bush Event 2Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA99
clubMResults
Sun 6/5Boston Island Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Sun 6/5FootO 1 Edmund Rice CollegeKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA82
clubLResults
Sun 6/5Coaching - Daisy Hill ReserveToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland8
clubLResults
Mon 7/5Riverina School ChampsWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Tue 8/5Night Nav - Toowong - Anzac ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 9/5Mid Week Training : Mt Crawford Forest (Lucky Hit)Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Wed 9/5ACT Midweek Series #1: Aranda BushlandsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT28
locMResults
Thu 10/5Toohey Forest BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland25
clubLResults
Fri 11/5Kingaroy SprintRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland15
clubSResults
Sat 12/5ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #5 & NSW League #5, Canberra Grammar SchoolBushflyers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
291
champsSResults
Sat 12/5Bendigo Bush Classic 4 - Diamond Hill NorthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 12/5Stonyfell - City to Bush Event 3Wallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA40
FP
locMResults
Sun 13/5Bush - Foot - MBRC Clear Mountain, CashmereEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland41
clubMResults
Sun 13/5ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #6 & NSW League #6, Orroral CrossingOrienteering NSW
Parawanga Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
269
champsMResults
Sun 13/5Goldseekers Club Event (O Games #3)Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 13/5Bush N Beach Local (Sprint)Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW17
locMResults
Sun 13/5Coaching - Daisy Hill ReserveToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland13
clubLResults
Tue 15/5Night Nav - IthacaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 16/5ACT Midweek Series #2: Remembrance ParkOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT32
locMResults
Thu 17/5Sherwood Arboretum Parks and StreetsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland29
clubLResults
Fri 18/52018 VSSOC - Balt CampOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria312
staLResults
Sat 19/5SOS (Hills District) - Castle HillBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW83
locSResults
Sat 19/5SOS (Northside) - Bobbin HeadBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW54
locMResults
Sat 19/5ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 & Map Mates Welcome, Campbell ParkRed RoosOrienteering ACT212
locMResults
Sat 19/5NOL 9 & Vic Middle Champs - Yorkshire Hill, BendigoBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria211
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 19/5IKO local #3 GerringongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sat 19/5Mourilya Night Event Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubLN
Sun 20/5 Level 1 Coaching course at Stockyard CreekToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Sun 20/5Bluff River - OST 7 (school team selection event)AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania98
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 20/5Perseverance Dam Event and UMC Session 3Range Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland64
clubLResults
Sun 20/52018 Newcastle Pairs ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW44
clubTMResults
Sun 20/5NOL 10 & Victorian Autumn Series 4 - Tipperary, Hepburn SpringsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria206
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 20/5Glodseekers Local Event Bathurst #3Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 20/5Waggaroos Local Event - SprintWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
locMResults
Sun 20/5Shepherds Hill - City to Bush Event 4Tjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA86
clubMResults
Sun 20/5Moonabie Range WhyallaSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Sun 20/5SHOO Highland Forest Series #3 - Mt Alexandra ReserveSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW47
locMResults
Sun 20/5FootO 2 MarginataLOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA0
clubL
Sun 20/5SWOT MaidensSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA23
clubMResults
Mon 21/5SA Schools Championships: The PaddocksYalanga OrienteersOrienteering SA234
staLResults
Wed 23/5World Orienteering Day event at Warwick Central State SchoolBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland-
clubS
Wed 23/5South Coast Schools Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW63
FP
locMResults
Wed 23/5World Orienteering Day - ArmidaleNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubS
Wed 23/5World Orienteering Day: ACT Midweek Series #3: Wanniassa HillsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT38
locMResults
Wed 23/5Weston Park WOD (private event)Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Wed 23/5WOD - King Edward ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW33
FP
locSResults
Wed 23/5Radford College WOD (private event)Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Wed 23/5World Orienteering Day ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland45
FP
clubSResults
Wed 23/5Garingal Orienteers (Moonlight Madness and World Orienteering Day event)Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW73
FP
locMNResults
Wed 23/5World Orienteering Day: Thorndon Park AthelstoneTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA42
clubSCResults
Wed 23/5WOD - The Park in the DarkEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania0
clubSN
Wed 23/5World Orienteering Day - NightNav - Ashgrove - Ashgrove OvalEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland47
FP
clubMResults
Thu 24/5Upper Kedron Streets and ParksOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland21
clubLResults
Fri 25/5Bush 'n' Beach World Orienteering DayBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMCResults
Fri 25/5OV Annual General MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubMN
Sat 26/5Seven Mile Beach - Southern Saturday Series - Event 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania81
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 26/5Winter Map Mates RegistrationOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT17
locTM
Sat 26/5 - Sun 27/5Womens Coaching WeekendOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
clubL
Sat 26/5 - Sun 27/5Goanna Park Northern TerritoryTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Sat 26/5SOS (Hills District) - Baulkham HillsBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW76
locSResults
Sat 26/5SOS (Northside) - Palm BeachBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW42
locMResults
Sat 26/5World Orienteering Day - DorrigoNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
FP
locSResults
Sat 26/5ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3 & Map Mates #1, Farrer RidgeBushflyersOrienteering ACT198
locMResults
Sat 26/5Bendigo Bush Classic 5 - Mandurang-SheepwashBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
clubLResults
Sun 27/5OY5 - GoomburraRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland104
staLResults
Sun 27/52018 Metro League #3 - Ropes CreekWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW169
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 27/5MelBushO 3 - Balt Camp, BullengarookCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria144
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 27/5Introduction to Orienteering Part 1(Moderate Courses) Wadmore Park A Training EventOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
Sun 27/5Introduction to Orienteering (Very Easy Courses) Wadmore Park A Training EventOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Sun 27/5Dumaresq DamNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW22
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 27/5NavDash 5 Swanleigh SOLBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA104
clubSResults
Sun 27/5WOD ParkStreetO Victoria ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Tue 29/5Centennial Park Gala DayOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Tue 29/5Night Nav - GracevilleUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland30
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 30/5ACT Midweek Series #4: GoorooyarooOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT25
locMResults
Thu 31/5White' s Hill, Camp Hill. Bush, with Secondary Schools series #2Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland130
clubLResults
Thu 31/5White's Hill - Camp Hill MW BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland23
clubMResults
Thu 31/5Orienteering ACT Council MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Sat 2/6SOS (Northside) - LindfieldBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW63
locMResults
Sat 2/6SOS (Hills District) - RydalmereBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW58
locMResults
Sat 2/6ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 & Map Mates #2, Bruce Canberra Institute of Technology (CIT)Abominable O-MenOrienteering ACT223
locSResults
Sat 2/6Bendigo Bush Classic 6 - Smiths ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 2/6Peter Murrell Reserve - Huntingfield Pony Club - Southern Sat #4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania90
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 3/6**POSTPONED to 14 July** Bush - Wivenhoe Common Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
clubL
Sun 3/6Park orienteering at Eddie Kornhauser ReserveParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubMResults
Sun 3/6The 44th Annual Great NOSH FootraceBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 3/6Newcastle Orienteers NOY #3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW79
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 3/6Waggaroos Interclub Event #3Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW29
locMResults
Sun 3/6Goldseekers Local Event (Bush #4)Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
locMResults
Sun 3/6Training Day Kuitpo HQOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
Sun 3/6Bush 'n' Beach Local (Long)Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW30
locLResults
Sun 3/6Introduction to Orienteering Part 2(Moderate Courses) Kuitpo Forest A Training EventOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
Sun 3/6ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap, ACT League #7, Wild Deer SandsRed RoosOrienteering ACT101
locLResults
Sun 3/6Mount Dutton Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Sun 3/6 - Mon 4/6FootO - 2 DAY - WA CLASSIC - Frazzle RockOrienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA209
clubMResults
Tue 5/6Night Nav - AuchenflowerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 6/6Mid Week Training : Para Wirra Conservation ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
Wed 6/6ACT Midweek Series #5: Red Hill Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT26
locMResults
Thu 7/6Gap Creek East, Mt Coot-tha, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland17
clubLResults
Sat 9/6Calverts Beach, South Arm - Middle Distance Champs - OST 8AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania97
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 9/6 - Mon 11/6Queens Birthday III - 2018Central Coast Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW921
staMResults
Sat 9/6Victorian Autumn Series 5 - Kookaburra Rises, MalmsburyDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria158
staMResults
Sat 9/6Port Macquarie FREE Orienteering Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Sat 9/6Rawnsley Park Southern Arrows FundraiserSA ArrowsOrienteering SA124
clubMResults
Sat 9/6Coaching + Park Orienteering - City Botanic GardensQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland50
FP
locMResults
Sat 9/6Stockwhip Creek, ColumboolaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland12
clubLNResults
Sun 10/6ColumboolaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland25
clubLResults
Sun 10/6Parkinson Reserve - ParkinsonToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland52
clubLResults
Sun 10/6Port Macquarie FREE OrienteeringOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW30
FP
locMResults
Sun 10/6Rokeby Hills Howrah - schools team selection event - OST 9AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania94
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 10/6Mannawara - OY3 - Long DistanceOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA124
clubLResults
Sun 10/6Victorian Club Relays - Kookaburra Rises, MalmsburyMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria44
staRMResults
Sun 10/6NavDash 6 Xmas Tree CreekLOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA98
clubSResults
Sun 10/6Miles SHS sprintRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland21
clubSResults
Mon 11/6Port Macquarie FREE OrienteeringOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW57
FP
locMResults
Mon 11/6Mannawarra - OY4 - Middle DistanceWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA118
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 12/6Night Nav - The GapEnoggeroos
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Queensland30
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 13/6ACT Midweek Series #6: Bruce RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT31
locMResults
Thu 14/6Rocks Riverside Park, Seventeen Mile Rocks, Park and Bush BCC GOLD EventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland21
clubLResults
Sat 16/6SOS (Hills District) - CrestwoodBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW84
locMResults
Sat 16/6SOS (Northside) - St IvesBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW62
locMResults
Sat 16/6ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 & Map Mates #3, Black MountainParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT180
locMResults
Sat 16/6Women's coaching dayOrienteering SAOrienteering SA9
clubL
Sat 16/6Bendigo Bush Classic 7 - Mosquito CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 16/6IKO local #4 HelensburghIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
locMResults
Sun 17/6Jukola JWOC FundraiserMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria17
clubUC
Sun 17/6OY6 - Bush - GympieEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland68
clubLResults
Sun 17/6Goldseekers Club Event (O Games #4)Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 17/6MelBushO 4 - EmeraldBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria61
clubMResults
Sun 17/6AWOC-Waggaroos Interclub No.4 WalbundrieAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
-
clubM
Sun 17/6Waverley Park - Howrah - Southern Sunday #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania35
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 17/6Burnie Park, Burnie - North Western LocalPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania12
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 17/6NewholmeNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW24
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 17/6Corunna Gap Whyalla (Note change of date)Saltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Sun 17/6SWOT ShearwaterSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA20
clubMResults
Tue 19/6Night Nav - Kenmore (Misty Morn)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland16
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 20/6ACT Midweek Series #7, Mt Majura WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT30
locMResults
Thu 21/6Chermside Hiils, McDowall. Bush and Park - Secondary Schools Event #3Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland126
clubLResults
Thu 21/6Sydney West Primary Schools (Day 2)Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW366
locMResults
Thu 21/6Chermside Hills, McDowall - Bush and Park MidweekOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland27
clubLResults
Sat 23/6SOS Term Finale - Cumberland State ForestBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW116
locMResults
Sat 23/6ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 & Map Mates #4, Mt Ainslie NorthBushflyersOrienteering ACT177
locMResults
Sat 23/6Bendigo Rocks 2 - Kooyoora GulliesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria56
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 23/6Mingela "Maidavale" RogaineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubTL
Sun 24/6**POSTPONED TO 12 AUG** Bush - Cashmere -One Mile CreekEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland12
clubL
Sun 24/6Howard Springs Pine ForrestTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
FM
clubL
Sun 24/6Leyburn CoachingRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland78
clubLStart times
Sun 24/6Newcastle Orienteers Minor EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW94
locMResults
Sun 24/6Metro League #4Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW168
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 24/6Goldseekers Local Event Bathurst #4Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 24/6ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8, Ballinafad CreekBushflyersOrienteering ACT83
locLResults
Sun 24/6Bush 'n' Beach Orienteers Long Score (Street)Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW17
locLResults
Sun 24/6MorialtaYalanga OrienteersOrienteering SA60
clubLResults
Sun 24/6Louth Bay Eyre Peninsula Relay Champs Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubRL
Sun 24/6Tolosa Park - Glenorchy - Southern Sunday #2Wellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania91
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 24/6FootO 5 Umuna Long SOLLOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA97
clubLResults
Tue 26/6Night Nav - Chapel Hill (Cicada Park)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 27/6ACT Midweek Series #8: Black Mountain North Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT32
clubLResults
Wed 27/6Sydney South West Primary SchoolsSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW268
locMResults
Thu 28/6Banks Street Reserve Bush and parks.Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland33
clubLResults
Fri 29/6Sydney West Secondary SchoolsBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW227
locMResults
Sat 30/6 - Mon 2/7OWA Junior CampOrienteering WAOrienteering WA22
locLC
Sat 30/6ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 & Map Mates Presentation, The PinnacleParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT169
locMResults
Sat 30/6Bendigo Bush Classic 8 - Lyell ForestBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria111
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 30/6Northern Sydney Expansion FREE OrienteeringOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW43
FP
locMResults