Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

223 events were found between 01/06/2018 and 31/07/2018.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
Sat 2/6SOS (Northside) - LindfieldBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW63
locMResults
Sat 2/6SOS (Hills District) - RydalmereBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW58
locMResults
Sat 2/6ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 & Map Mates #2, Bruce Canberra Institute of Technology (CIT)Abominable O-MenOrienteering ACT223
locSResults
Sat 2/6Bendigo Bush Classic 6 - Smiths ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 2/6Vic MTBO Middle Distance ChampionshipsEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria52
M
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 2/6Peter Murrell Reserve - Huntingfield Pony Club - Southern Sat #4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania90
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 2/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 9 - PARK - Darebin ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria151
P
locMResults
Sun 3/6**POSTPONED to 14 July** Bush - Wivenhoe Common Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
clubL
Sun 3/6Vic MTBO Series #2 - You Yangs - CANCELLEDNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
M
staM
Sun 3/6Park Orienteering at NDSC TewantinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland6
P
clubMResults
Sun 3/6Park orienteering at Eddie Kornhauser ReserveParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubMResults
Sun 3/6The 44th Annual Great NOSH FootraceBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 3/6Newcastle Orienteers NOY #3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW79
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 3/6Waggaroos Interclub Event #3Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW29
locMResults
Sun 3/6Goldseekers Local Event (Bush #4)Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
locMResults
Sun 3/6Training Day Kuitpo HQOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
Sun 3/6Bush 'n' Beach Local (Long)Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW30
locLResults
Sun 3/6Introduction to Orienteering Part 2(Moderate Courses) Kuitpo Forest A Training EventOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
Sun 3/6ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap, ACT League #7, Wild Deer SandsRed RoosOrienteering ACT101
locLResults
Sun 3/6Vic MTBO Long Distance ChampionshipsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
M
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 3/6Mount Dutton Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Sun 3/6 - Mon 4/6FootO - 2 DAY - WA CLASSIC - Frazzle RockOrienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA209
clubMResults
Mon 4/6ACT Street Series: WanniassaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT39
P
locMResults
Mon 4/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 12 - BentleighOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Tue 5/6Night Nav - AuchenflowerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 6/6Mid Week Training : Para Wirra Conservation ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
Wed 6/6ACT Midweek Series #5: Red Hill Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT26
locMResults
Wed 6/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 12 - Smiths DellNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria77
P
locMNResults
Thu 7/6Gap Creek East, Mt Coot-tha, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland17
clubLResults
Sat 9/6Calverts Beach, South Arm - Middle Distance Champs - OST 8AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania97
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 9/6 - Mon 11/6Queens Birthday III - 2018Central Coast Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW921
staMResults
Sat 9/6Victorian Autumn Series 5 - Kookaburra Rises, MalmsburyDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria158
staMResults
Sat 9/6Port Macquarie FREE Orienteering Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Sat 9/6Rawnsley Park Southern Arrows FundraiserSA ArrowsOrienteering SA124
clubMResults
Sat 9/6Coaching + Park Orienteering - City Botanic GardensQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland50
FP
locMResults
Sat 9/6Stockwhip Creek, ColumboolaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland12
clubLNResults
Sun 10/6ColumboolaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland25
clubLResults
Sun 10/6Parkinson Reserve - ParkinsonToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland52
clubLResults
Sun 10/6Port Macquarie FREE OrienteeringOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW30
FP
locMResults
Sun 10/6Rokeby Hills Howrah - schools team selection event - OST 9AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania94
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 10/6Mannawara - OY3 - Long DistanceOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA124
clubLResults
Sun 10/6Victorian Club Relays - Kookaburra Rises, MalmsburyMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria44
staRMResults
Sun 10/6NavDash 6 Xmas Tree CreekLOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA98
clubSResults
Sun 10/6Miles SHS sprintRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland21
clubSResults
Mon 11/6Port Macquarie FREE OrienteeringOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW57
FP
locMResults
Mon 11/6St Virgils College, Austin Ferry - Southern LocalAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania62
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 11/6Mannawarra - OY4 - Middle DistanceWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA118
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 11/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 13 - Fabulous FitzroyOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Tue 12/6Night Nav - The GapEnoggeroos
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Queensland30
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 13/6ACT Midweek Series #6: Bruce RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT31
locMResults
Wed 13/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 13 - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Thu 14/6Geelong PAS Thursday Winter Series 1 - Old WestBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Thu 14/6Rocks Riverside Park, Seventeen Mile Rocks, Park and Bush BCC GOLD EventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland21
clubLResults
Sat 16/6SOS (Hills District) - CrestwoodBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW84
locMResults
Sat 16/6SOS (Northside) - St IvesBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW62
locMResults
Sat 16/6ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 & Map Mates #3, Black MountainParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT180
locMResults
Sat 16/6Women's coaching dayOrienteering SAOrienteering SA9
clubL
Sat 16/6Bendigo Bush Classic 7 - Mosquito CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 16/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 10 - Croydon Greens (new map)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMResults
Sat 16/6IKO local #4 HelensburghIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
locMResults
Sun 17/6Jukola JWOC FundraiserMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria17
clubUC
Sun 17/6OY6 - Bush - GympieEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland68
clubLResults
Sun 17/6Goldseekers Club Event (O Games #4)Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 17/6MelBushO 4 - EmeraldBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria61
clubMResults
Sun 17/6AWOC-Waggaroos Interclub No.4 WalbundrieAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
-
clubM
Sun 17/6Waverley Park - Howrah - Southern Sunday #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania35
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 17/6Burnie Park, Burnie - North Western LocalPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania12
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 17/6NewholmeNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW24
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 17/6North AdelaideTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA50
P
clubLResults
Sun 17/6Corunna Gap Whyalla (Note change of date)Saltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Sun 17/6MTBO Murray ValleyBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA23
M
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 17/6SWOT ShearwaterSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA20
clubMResults
Mon 18/6ACT Street Series: Weston CreekOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT28
P
locMResults
Mon 18/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 14 - Ringwood WildsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Tue 19/6Night Nav - Kenmore (Misty Morn)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland16
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 20/6ACT Midweek Series #7, Mt Majura WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT30
locMResults
Wed 20/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 14 - Boronia BayDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Thu 21/6Geelong PAS Thursday Winter Series 2 - North ValleyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria35
P
clubLNResults
Thu 21/6Chermside Hiils, McDowall. Bush and Park - Secondary Schools Event #3Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland126
clubLResults
Thu 21/6Sydney West Primary Schools (Day 2)Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW366
locMResults
Thu 21/6Chermside Hills, McDowall - Bush and Park MidweekOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland27
clubLResults
Sat 23/6Bike-O MBRC Adventure ProgramMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
M
clubS
Sat 23/6Strathpine - MBRC Pine Rivers Bike OOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
MP
clubS
Sat 23/6SOS Term Finale - Cumberland State ForestBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW116
locMResults
Sat 23/6ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 & Map Mates #4, Mt Ainslie NorthBushflyersOrienteering ACT177
locMResults
Sat 23/6Bendigo Rocks 2 - Kooyoora GulliesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria56
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 23/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 11 - PARK - Nortons ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMResults
Sat 23/6Mingela "Maidavale" RogaineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubTL
Sun 24/6**POSTPONED TO 12 AUG** Bush - Cashmere -One Mile CreekEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland12
clubL
Sun 24/6Howard Springs Pine ForrestTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
FM
clubL
Sun 24/6Esk MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
M
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 24/6Leyburn CoachingRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland78
clubLStart times
Sun 24/6Newcastle Orienteers Minor EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW94
locMResults
Sun 24/6Metro League #4Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW168
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 24/6Goldseekers Local Event Bathurst #4Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 24/6ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8, Ballinafad CreekBushflyersOrienteering ACT83
locLResults
Sun 24/6Bush 'n' Beach Orienteers Long Score (Street)Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW17
locLResults
Sun 24/6MorialtaYalanga OrienteersOrienteering SA60
clubLResults
Sun 24/6Louth Bay Eyre Peninsula Relay Champs Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubRL
Sun 24/6Tolosa Park - Glenorchy - Southern Sunday #2Wellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania91
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 24/6FootO 5 Umuna Long SOLLOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA97
clubLResults
Mon 25/6ACT Street Series: DeakinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT32
P
locMNResults
Mon 25/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 15 - Kangaroo Very FlatOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Tue 26/6Night Nav - Chapel Hill (Cicada Park)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 27/6ACT Midweek Series #8: Black Mountain North Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT32
clubLResults
Wed 27/6Sydney South West Primary SchoolsSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW268
locMResults
Wed 27/6Moonlight Madness #3 - GreenwichBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW52
P
locMNResults
Wed 27/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 15 - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Thu 28/6Geelong PAS Thursday Winter Series 3 - Herne Hill/Hamlyn HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria29
P
clubLNResults
Thu 28/6Banks Street Reserve Bush and parks.Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland33
clubLResults
Fri 29/6Sydney West Secondary SchoolsBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW227
locMResults
Sat 30/6 - Mon 2/7OWA Junior CampOrienteering WAOrienteering WA22
locLC
Sat 30/6ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 & Map Mates Presentation, The PinnacleParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT169
locMResults
Sat 30/6Bendigo Bush Classic 8 - Lyell ForestBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria111
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 30/6Northern Sydney Expansion FREE OrienteeringOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW43
FP
locMResults
Sat 30/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 12 - WoodridgeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMResults
Sun 1/7Bush - OY7 - Ripley RIfle RangeUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland83
clubLResults
Sun 1/72018 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey TrotWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW104
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 1/7Newcastle Orienteers NOY #4 - BalikeraNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW89
locMResults
Sun 1/7MelBushO 5 - Westerfolds-Candlebark Park, TemplestoweDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria186
clubMResults
Sun 1/7Waggaroos Interclub Event #5Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW30
FM
locMResults
Sun 1/7Goldseekers Local Event (Bush #5)Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
locMResults
Sun 1/7Johnny Macs - Buckland - OST 10AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania90
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 1/7Blackwood - Belair 3 Hour Score - Foot and MTBOOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA59
FM
clubLResults
Mon 2/7ACT Street Series: JerrabomberraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT33
P
locMResults
Mon 2/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 1 - Koonung CrossingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria27
P
locMNResults
Tue 3/7Newcastle Schools ChampsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Tue 3/7Level 0 Coaching Course - School Sports Unit (Teacher Professional Learning)Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Wed 4/7Sydney South West Secondary OrienteeringSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW101
locMResults
Wed 4/7ACT Midweek Series #9: Mount RogersOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT31
clubLResults
Wed 4/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 1 - Whites CornerNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Thu 5/7Bardon Forest Park, Bush and ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland46
clubLResults
Sat 7/7Cross Country at Smiths Apple Orchard GroveOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Sat 7/7ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8, Mt TaylorRed RoosOrienteering ACT108
locMResults
Sat 7/72018 State League #10 (Middle Distance) Tallowa GullyBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW160
locMResults
Sat 7/7Bendigo Bush Classic 9 - Upper CrusoeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
clubLResults
Sat 7/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 13 - EndurO - Glenhuntly GallopDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMResults
Sat 7/7Bush - Banks Street Reserve, AlderleyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland66
clubMResults
Sun 8/7Park Orienteering at Point Cartwright Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland46
FP
clubLResults
Sun 8/72018 State League #11 - Belanglo State Forest (NE Corner)Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW173
locLResults
Sun 8/7Amiens via StanthorpeBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland32
clubLResults
Sun 8/7Ridgeway - Southern Sunday #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania38
locLResults
Sun 8/7Belair National Park FootOWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA142
clubLResults
Sun 8/7Belair National Park MTBOOrienteering SAOrienteering SA25
M
clubLResults
Sun 8/7Log Hut Gully: Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Sun 8/7Albany - Forts Precinct Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA37
FP
clubSResults
Sun 8/7FootO 6 Walyunga / Jumbuck NorthBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA97
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 8/7 - Wed 11/7NSW Junior Squad CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW14
locM
Mon 9/7 - Fri 13/7OSA Junior Camp 9th-13th JulyOrienteering SAOrienteering SA26
clubL
Mon 9/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 2 - Camelot RiseOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Wed 11/7Introduction to Orienteering (Easy & Very Easy Courses) Wadmore Park A Training Event CANCELLED Orienteering SAOrienteering SA0
locL
Wed 11/7ACT Midweek Series #10: Farrer RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT26
clubLResults
Wed 11/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 2 - Forest ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Thu 12/7 - Sun 15/7Queensland Junior CampOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland23
locLC
Thu 12/7Ferny Grove ParksOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland36
clubLResults
Sat 14/7Newcastle Shorts Weekend - SAT ONLYNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW103
locSResults
Sat 14/7 - Sun 15/7Newcastle Shorts Weekend - BOTH DAYSNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW37
locS
Sat 14/7Bendigo Bush Classic 10 - Sedgwick NorthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria76
clubLResults
Sat 14/7Northern Sydney Expansion FREE OrienteeringOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW77
FP
clubMResults
Sat 14/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 14 - Templestowe HeightsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMResults
Sat 14/7Bush - Wivenhoe CommonUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland69
clubLResults
Sun 15/7Garingal Local Event (Ultrasprint)Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW95
locMResults
Sun 15/7Cooby DamRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland82
clubLResults
Sun 15/7MelBushO 6 - Woodlands Historic Park, GreenvaleNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria166
clubMResults
Sun 15/7Waggaroos Local Bush EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW12
locMResults
Sun 15/7Arboretum - Eugenana, DevonportPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania8
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 15/7Dangar FallsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW22
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 15/7Risdon Brook Dam - Southern Sunday #4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania65
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 15/7Newcastle Shorts Weekend - SUN ONLYNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW142
locSResults
Sun 15/7SHOO Highland Forest Series #4 - Soapy Flat, MittagongSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW57
locMResults
Sun 15/7NavDash 7 Sprint Championships Willetton SHSKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA82
clubSResults
Mon 16/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 3 - Notting HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria40
P
locMNResults
Tue 17/7Night Nav - RainworthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland21
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 18/7ACT Midweek Series #11: Black Mountain SouthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT35
clubLResults
Wed 18/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 3 - BellfieldBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Thu 19/7Geelong PAS Thursday Winter Series 4 - Jen's PlaceBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria19
P
clubLNResults
Thu 19/7Anzac Park, Toowong. Bush and Park. BCC sponsored Gold eventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland32
clubLResults
Fri 20/7 - Sun 22/7Orford Coaching WeekendOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania52
locL
Sat 21/7 - Sun 22/7LitchfieldTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Sat 21/7Perseverance Dam CoachingRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland44
clubLStart times
Sat 21/7Bendigo Frantics - Birds Reef Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
clubMResults
Sun 22/7Vic MTBO Series #2 - CastlemaineBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
M
staLResults
Sun 22/7Tewantin MTBOSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland83
M
clubMResults
Sun 22/7Fiona Calabro Memorial Event - Stockyard Creek - BurbankToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland88
clubLResults
Sun 22/7Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common, LapstoneBig Foot Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW160
locMResults
Sun 22/7Newcastle Orienteers Minor EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW73
locMResults
Sun 22/7AWOC-Waggaroos Interclub No.6 Table TopAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
-
clubM
Sun 22/7The Grid, Reatta/Duck Reach Rd, Trevallyn - Nth Winter Series #1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania33
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 22/7ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9, Mt JerrabomberraParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT101
locLResults
Sun 22/7Bush 'n' Beach Orienteers Long Score (Bush)Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW18
locLResults
Sun 22/7PymtonTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA107
clubLResults
Sun 22/7Grand Tour of Bendigo Urban MiningBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria56
clubLResults
Sun 22/7Katunga WhyallaSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Sun 22/7FootO 7 Trail Jorgensen ParkOrienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA82
clubLResults
Mon 23/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 4 - GreythornOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria2
P
locMNResults
Tue 24/7Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland22
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 25/7Sydney West Primary Schools (Day 1)Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW301
locMResults
Wed 25/7ACT Midweek Series #12: Lyneham NorthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT32
clubLResults
Wed 25/7Moonlight Madness - WahroongaGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW47
FP
locMNResults
Wed 25/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 4 - MullaunaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNResults
Thu 26/7Geelong PAS Thursday Winter Series 5 - Gaol BreakBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria30
P
clubLNResults
Thu 26/7Moore Park, Indooroopilly. Mostly park, some street and bush.Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland21
clubLResults
Sat 28/7Bendigo Bush Classic 11 - One Tree HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria60
clubLResults
Sat 28/7ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9, Mt Majura WestRed RoosOrienteering ACT206
locMResults
Sat 28/7SOS (Hills District) - Pennant HillsBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW65
locMResults
Sat 28/7SOS (Northside) - RydeBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW57
locMResults
Sat 28/7Qld Schools Orienteering Champs SprintOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland74
staSResults
Sat 28/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 15 - Kensington MazeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria83
P
locMResults
Sat 28/7Public Sprint - Alexandra HillsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland35
clubSResults
Sun 29/7Qld Schools Orienteering Champs Individual Long Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland67
staLResults
Sun 29/72018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs)Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW205
locSResults
Sun 29/7MelBushO 7 - Yanakie Block, Kangaroo GroundYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria142
clubMResults
Sun 29/7Village Green, Duck Reach Rd, Trevallyn NRA - Nth Winter Series #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania27
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 29/7Stringy Bark Gully - Southern Sunday Local #5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania49
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 29/7Public bush event - PriestdaleOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland57
clubLResults
Sun 29/7Eureka Winter Bush Series 1 - Argyle DamEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria14
clubMResults
Sun 29/7Albany - Albany Senior High SchoolAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA33
clubSResults
Sun 29/7MTBO Turner HillBibbulmun Orienteers
Kulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering WA28
M
clubLResults
Sun 29/7QLD Schools Relay - RESULTS ONLYOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland20
clubRLResults
Sun 29/7Qld Schools Orienteering Champs RelayOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland18
staMResults
Sun 29/7Public bush score - PriestdaleOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland13
clubM
Mon 30/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 5 - Cavills CornerOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Tue 31/7Night Nav - TorwoodUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubMNResults