Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

53 events were found between 01/06/2018 and 31/07/2018 with the following selection: Orienteering NSW, FootO.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
Sat 2/6SOS (Northside) - LindfieldBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW63
locMResults
Sat 2/6SOS (Hills District) - RydalmereBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW58
locMResults
Sun 3/6The 44th Annual Great NOSH FootraceBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 3/6Newcastle Orienteers NOY #3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW79
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 3/6Waggaroos Interclub Event #3Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW29
locMResults
Sun 3/6Goldseekers Local Event (Bush #4)Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
locMResults
Sun 3/6Bush 'n' Beach Local (Long)Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW30
locLResults
Sat 9/6 - Mon 11/6Queens Birthday III - 2018Central Coast Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW921
staMResults
Sat 9/6Port Macquarie FREE Orienteering Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Sun 10/6Port Macquarie FREE OrienteeringOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW30
FP
locMResults
Mon 11/6Port Macquarie FREE OrienteeringOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW57
FP
locMResults
Sat 16/6SOS (Hills District) - CrestwoodBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW84
locMResults
Sat 16/6SOS (Northside) - St IvesBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW62
locMResults
Sat 16/6IKO local #4 HelensburghIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
locMResults
Sun 17/6Goldseekers Club Event (O Games #4)Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 17/6AWOC-Waggaroos Interclub No.4 WalbundrieAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
-
clubM
Sun 17/6NewholmeNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW24
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 21/6Sydney West Primary Schools (Day 2)Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW366
locMResults
Sat 23/6SOS Term Finale - Cumberland State ForestBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW116
locMResults
Sun 24/6Newcastle Orienteers Minor EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW94
locMResults
Sun 24/6Metro League #4Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW168
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 24/6Goldseekers Local Event Bathurst #4Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 24/6Bush 'n' Beach Orienteers Long Score (Street)Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW17
locLResults
Wed 27/6Sydney South West Primary SchoolsSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW268
locMResults
Fri 29/6Sydney West Secondary SchoolsBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW227
locMResults
Sat 30/6Northern Sydney Expansion FREE OrienteeringOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW43
FP
locMResults
Sun 1/72018 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey TrotWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW104
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 1/7Newcastle Orienteers NOY #4 - BalikeraNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW89
locMResults
Sun 1/7Waggaroos Interclub Event #5Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW30
FM
locMResults
Sun 1/7Goldseekers Local Event (Bush #5)Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
locMResults
Tue 3/7Newcastle Schools ChampsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Tue 3/7Level 0 Coaching Course - School Sports Unit (Teacher Professional Learning)Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Wed 4/7Sydney South West Secondary OrienteeringSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW101
locMResults
Sat 7/72018 State League #10 (Middle Distance) Tallowa GullyBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW160
locMResults
Sun 8/72018 State League #11 - Belanglo State Forest (NE Corner)Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW173
locLResults
Sun 8/7 - Wed 11/7NSW Junior Squad CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW14
locM
Sat 14/7Newcastle Shorts Weekend - SAT ONLYNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW103
locSResults
Sat 14/7 - Sun 15/7Newcastle Shorts Weekend - BOTH DAYSNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW37
locS
Sat 14/7Northern Sydney Expansion FREE OrienteeringOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW77
FP
clubMResults
Sun 15/7Garingal Local Event (Ultrasprint)Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW95
locMResults
Sun 15/7Waggaroos Local Bush EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW12
locMResults
Sun 15/7Dangar FallsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW22
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 15/7Newcastle Shorts Weekend - SUN ONLYNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW142
locSResults
Sun 15/7SHOO Highland Forest Series #4 - Soapy Flat, MittagongSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW57
locMResults
Sun 22/7Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common, LapstoneBig Foot Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW160
locMResults
Sun 22/7Newcastle Orienteers Minor EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW73
locMResults
Sun 22/7AWOC-Waggaroos Interclub No.6 Table TopAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
-
clubM
Sun 22/7Bush 'n' Beach Orienteers Long Score (Bush)Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW18
locLResults
Wed 25/7Sydney West Primary Schools (Day 1)Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW301
locMResults
Wed 25/7Moonlight Madness - WahroongaGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW47
FP
locMNResults
Sat 28/7SOS (Hills District) - Pennant HillsBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW65
locMResults
Sat 28/7SOS (Northside) - RydeBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW57
locMResults
Sun 29/72018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs)Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW205
locSResults