Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

788 events were found between 07/06/2018 and 19/08/2019 with the following selection: park/street orienteering.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 23Thu 7/6
Fri 8/6
Sat 9/6Port Macquarie FREE Orienteering Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Coaching + Park Orienteering - City Botanic GardensQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland50
FP
locMResults
Sun 10/6Port Macquarie FREE OrienteeringOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW30
FP
locMResults
w 24Mon 11/6Port Macquarie FREE OrienteeringOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW57
FP
locMResults
St Virgils College, Austin Ferry - Southern LocalAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania62
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 13 - Fabulous FitzroyOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Tue 12/6Night Nav - The GapEnoggeroos
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Queensland30
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 13/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 13 - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Thu 14/6Geelong PAS Thursday Winter Series 1 - Old WestBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Fri 15/6
Sat 16/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 10 - Croydon Greens (new map)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMResults
Sun 17/6North AdelaideTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA50
P
clubLResults
w 25Mon 18/6ACT Street Series: Weston CreekOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT28
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 14 - Ringwood WildsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Tue 19/6Night Nav - Kenmore (Misty Morn)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland16
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 20/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 14 - Boronia BayDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Thu 21/6Geelong PAS Thursday Winter Series 2 - North ValleyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria35
P
clubLNResults
Fri 22/6
Sat 23/6Strathpine - MBRC Pine Rivers Bike OOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
MP
clubS
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 11 - PARK - Nortons ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMResults
Sun 24/6
w 26Mon 25/6ACT Street Series: DeakinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT32
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 15 - Kangaroo Very FlatOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Tue 26/6Night Nav - Chapel Hill (Cicada Park)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 27/6Moonlight Madness #3 - GreenwichBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW52
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 15 - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Thu 28/6Geelong PAS Thursday Winter Series 3 - Herne Hill/Hamlyn HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria29
P
clubLNResults
Fri 29/6
Sat 30/6Northern Sydney Expansion FREE OrienteeringOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW43
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 12 - WoodridgeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMResults
Sun 1/7
w 27Mon 2/7ACT Street Series: JerrabomberraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT33
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 1 - Koonung CrossingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria27
P
locMNResults
Tue 3/7
Wed 4/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 1 - Whites CornerNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Thu 5/7
Fri 6/7
Sat 7/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 13 - EndurO - Glenhuntly GallopDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMResults
Sun 8/7Park Orienteering at Point Cartwright Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland46
FP
clubLResults
Albany - Forts Precinct Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA37
FP
clubSResults
w 28Mon 9/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 2 - Camelot RiseOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Tue 10/7
Wed 11/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 2 - Forest ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Thu 12/7
Fri 13/7
Sat 14/7Northern Sydney Expansion FREE OrienteeringOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW77
FP
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 14 - Templestowe HeightsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMResults
Sun 15/7
w 29Mon 16/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 3 - Notting HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria40
P
locMNResults
Tue 17/7Night Nav - RainworthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland21
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 18/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 3 - BellfieldBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Thu 19/7Geelong PAS Thursday Winter Series 4 - Jen's PlaceBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria19
P
clubLNResults
Fri 20/7
Sat 21/7
Sun 22/7
w 30Mon 23/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 4 - GreythornOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria2
P
locMNResults
Tue 24/7Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland22
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 25/7Moonlight Madness - WahroongaGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW47
FP
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 4 - MullaunaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNResults
Thu 26/7Geelong PAS Thursday Winter Series 5 - Gaol BreakBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria30
P
clubLNResults
Fri 27/7
Sat 28/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 15 - Kensington MazeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria83
P
locMResults
Sun 29/7
w 31Mon 30/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 5 - Cavills CornerOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Tue 31/7Night Nav - TorwoodUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 1/8Townville Urban Adventure Night Series - Round 1 - Jacob's RevengeTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTMC
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 5 - GlenferrieNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Thu 2/8Geelong PAS Thursday Winter Series 6 - Top of TownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria26
P
clubLNResults
Fri 3/8
Sat 4/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 16 - PARK - Coburg LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria103
P
locMResults
Sun 5/8Park Orienteering at Schuster Park, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
FP
clubMResults
w 32Mon 6/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 6 - Highbury HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/8Night Nav - IthacaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland33
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 8/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 6 - Blackburn SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Thu 9/8
Fri 10/8
Sat 11/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 17 - EndurO - Twin ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMResults
IKO local #5 Cronulla - Don Lucas ReserveIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
FP
locMResults
Sun 12/8Park Orienteering at Eumundi MarketsSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland11
FP
clubLResults
w 33Mon 13/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 7 - Waterford ValleyOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria39
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/8Night Nav - Toowong - Anzac ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland35
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 15/8Townville Urban Adventure Night Series - Round 3 - CBD StalkTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTMC
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 7 - Blind CreekVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Thu 16/8
Fri 17/8Park event for home-schooled children at the Botanic Gardens, Benowa, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locM
Sat 18/8Bendigo Bush Classic 13 - Pilchers Bridge CentralBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria37
FP
clubLResults
Sun 19/8Albany - North Albany SHSAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA31
FP
clubSResults
w 34Mon 20/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 8 - Tally HoOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria31
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/8Night Nav - TaringaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 22/8Moonlight Madness - WilloughbyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW52
FP
locMNResults
Townville Urban Adventure Night Series - Round 4 - Beachside BashTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTMC
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 8 - Shepherds BushedDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Thu 23/8
Fri 24/8
Sat 25/8Bendigo Bush Classic 14 - Sedgwick SouthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
FP
clubLResults
Park O - Foot -MBRC StrathpineEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland37
FP
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 18 - Wattle ViewVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
Sun 26/8
w 35Mon 27/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 9 - Trinity TriangleOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria32
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/8Night Nav - RosalieUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland41
FP
locMNResults
Wed 29/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 9 - Warralong HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Thu 30/8
Fri 31/8
Sat 1/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 19 - PARK - Banyule FlatsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMResults
Sun 2/9Geebung Bike-OMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
MP
clubS
w 36Mon 3/9ACT Street Series: WatsonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT47
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 10 - Surrey DiveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Tue 4/9The Gap - Coaching - SchoolOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locTM
Night Nav - Taringa NorthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland32
FP
locMNResults
Wed 5/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 10 - Boulder DashNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMNResults
Thu 6/9
Fri 7/9
Sat 8/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 20 - Middle MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMResults
IKO local #6 WaterfallIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
FP
locMResults
Sun 9/9POSTPONED FROM LAST SUNDAY Hinterland Regional Park, MudgeerabaParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland24
FP
clubMResults
Whyalla Hills - Wetlands WhyallaSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
w 37Mon 10/9ACT Street Series: FloreyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT35
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 11 - Tunstall SouthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/9Night Nav - IndooroopillyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland37
FP
locMNResults
Wed 12/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 11 - Rowville LakesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Thu 13/9
Fri 14/9
Sat 15/9Bendigo Bush Classic 16 - Bullock TrackBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
FP
clubLResults
GO's Willoughby Emerge Festival event incorporating SOS Term FinaleGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW162
FP
locMResults
Sun 16/9Bald Hills Bike-OMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
MP
clubS
w 38Mon 17/9ACT Street Series: Kaleen NorthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT42
P
locLResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 12 - Academy HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria27
P
locMNResults
Tue 18/9Night Nav - West EndUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland30
FP
locMNResults
Wed 19/9Moonlight Madness - Epping Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW45
FP
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 12 - Mont EagleYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Thu 20/9
Fri 21/9
Sat 22/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 21 - Chirnside Park (new map)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria70
P
locMResults
Sun 23/9Whyalla East WhyallaSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
w 39Mon 24/9ACT Street Series: YarralumlaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT58
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 13 - WestgarthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Tue 25/9
Wed 26/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 13 - ClarindaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Thu 27/9
Fri 28/9Springfield Central - Robelle Domain for Grand Avenue OSHOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locL
Sat 29/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 22 - Bundoora ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMResults
Jezzine Barracks Sprint-O (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
Sun 30/9
w 40Mon 1/10Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 14 - Ashwood NorthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Tue 2/10
Wed 3/1028th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - GordonWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW160
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 14 - ColchesterNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Thu 4/10
Fri 5/10
Sat 6/10Kardinia Park Festival of SportBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria-
P
locS
Bendigo - Mahers-Barr Cup at Myers CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
FP
clubLResults
Sun 7/10Kardinia Park Festival of SportBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria-
P
locS
WaggaRoos Local SprintWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
P
locMResults
w 41Mon 8/10Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 1 - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Tue 9/10Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 1 - TravancoreYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - MiltonUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 10/10SSS#2 Reid Park, MosmanGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW142
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series Warm Up Event - LAMBTONNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 1 - MullaunaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria89
P
locMNResults
Thu 11/10Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 1 - Quarries ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Fri 12/10Orienteering NSW Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW15
P
locMResults
Sat 13/10
Sun 14/10Goldseekers Bush #7Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
P
locMResults
Allora Street O - BBB club break upBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland19
FP
clubL
2018 Southern Summer Series 1Orienteering NSW
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW79
P
locMResults
w 42Mon 15/10ACT Street Series: Kambah WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT61
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 2 - Notting HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Tue 16/10Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 2 - KensingtonYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - BardonUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland37
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 17/10Coffs Juniors #1 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
SSS#3 Clontarf ReserveBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW167
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #1 - CARDIFF SOUTHNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW62
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 2 - Ashwood SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Thu 18/10Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 2 - CoburgNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Fri 19/10
Sat 20/10SOS - WahroongaBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW140
P
locMResults
Goldseekers Night EventGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sun 21/10Picnic PointRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland44
FP
clubS
Park Orienteering at Caloundra Parks Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland39
FP
clubLResults
WaggaRoos Local EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
P
locMResults
2018 Southern Summer Series 2Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW62
FP
locMResults
w 43Mon 22/10ACT Street Series: ChapmanOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT75
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 3 - ColchesterNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Tue 23/10Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 3 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - AuchenflowerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland45
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 24/10Sandown Park - Hobart Twilight and Schools Series #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania154
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Juniors #2 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
SSS#4 ELS Hall Park, North RydeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW219
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #2 - REDHEADNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW65
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wednesday night training-West Park lands/ Adelaide High schoolOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
clubS
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 3 - Mont AlbertYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria125
P
locMNResults
Thu 25/10Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 3 - Merri CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Fri 26/10DCO Townsville "Not the Amazing Race"Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locTM
Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW19
P
locMResults
Orange Park Sprint #1Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
P
locMResults
Sat 27/10SOS - West PymbleBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW135
P
locMResults
Park-O #1 New Farm ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland52
P
clubLResults
Sun 28/10The Heights & Surrounds (Note: new event location)Tintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA76
P
clubMResults
Peacehaven, HighfieldsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland62
FP
clubSResults
2018 Southern Summer Series 3 - Croydon ParkGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW77
P
locMResults
w 44Mon 29/10ACT Street Series: DownerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT102
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 4 - Valley ReserveVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria70
P
locMNResults
Tue 30/10Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 4 - SeaholmeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Fig Tree Pocket - BCC Active & HealthyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland37
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 31/10Coffs Juniors #3 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
28th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - MeadowbankWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW162
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #3 - IRRAWANGNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW48
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 4 - Croydon GreensDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria99
P
locMNResults
Thu 1/11Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 4 - Brunswick ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Fri 2/11Orange Schools Gala DayGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sat 3/11Coffs Summer Saturdays #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW8
P
locMResults
Yokine (Metro Series 1)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA90
P
clubLResults
Sun 4/11St Mary's, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland45
FP
clubSResults
Park Orienteering at Burchill Park, Nerang, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubMResults
Park-O #2 Robelle Domain (Springfield)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland37
P
clubMResults
2018 Southern Summer Series 4Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW60
P
locMResults
w 45Mon 5/11ACT Street Series: Red HillOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT107
P
locMResults
Jindalee Scouts Navigation ActivityOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locTLC
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 5 - Cathies CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Tue 6/11Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 5 - Coonans HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Wed 7/11Coffs Juniors #4 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sydney Map Running - SSS#6 - Tantallon Oval, Lane CoveGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW163
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #4 JESMONDNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW59
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Twilight Street O Willow Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 5 - Beverley HillsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria86
P
locMNResults
Thu 8/11Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 1 - Old WestBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria64
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 5 - BoulderdashNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Fri 9/11Roma Street Parklands Maprun Parks PilotOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locM
Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW17
P
locMResults
Orange Park Sprint #2Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW49
P
locMResults
Sat 10/11SOS - WavertonBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW164
P
locMResults
Orienteering NSW 2018 Presentation DayOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Viveash (Metro Series 2)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA83
P
clubLResults
Sun 11/11Central Coast Summer Series 1 - KincumberCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
2018 Southern Summer Series 5Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW73
P
locMResults
w 46Mon 12/11Orienteering Training - Ewen Park, Hurlstone ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Street Series: WanniassaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT82
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 6 - Knox FieldsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Tue 13/11Night Nav - AlderleyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland36
FP
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 6 - Burnside HeightsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Wed 14/11Coffs Juniors #5 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sydney Summer Series - RosevilleBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW235
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #5 - RATHMINESNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW48
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Twilight Street O Lincoln CausewayAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 6 - GlenferrieNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria88
P
locMNResults
Thu 15/11Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 2 - North Valley Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 6 - Mount EagleNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria64
P
locMNResults
Fri 16/11Orange Park Sprint #3Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
P
locMResults
Sat 17/11SOS - ChatswoodBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW141
P
locMResults
WHO Cup (for WHO members)Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW17
P
locMResults
Girls Only orienteering dayOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
clubL
Park-O #4 Newcombe Park (Sumners Rd)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland43
P
clubLResults
Mosman Park (Metro Series 3)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA71
P
clubLResults
Sun 18/11Central Coast Summer Series 2 - Bateau BayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW36
FP
locMResults
SHOO Davii RelaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locRM
Albany - Albany Town CentreAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA23
FP
clubSResults
2018 Southern Summer Series 6Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW75
P
locMResults
w 47Mon 19/11Orienteering Training - Callan Park Oval, RozelleOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Street Series: ArandaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT116
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 7 - Wheelers HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMNResults
Tue 20/11Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 7 - Footscray CentralTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - The Gap - BCC Active & HealthyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland47
FP
clubMResults
Wed 21/11Twilight Street O ThurgoonaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Coffs Juniors #6 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
SSS#8 Chatswood High School, Eddy RoadGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW212
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #6 - THORNTONNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW50
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Orange 8 Day GamesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW54
P
locMResults
2018 Sydney Summer Series Season TicketBennelong Northside Orienteers
Big Foot Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering NSW99
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 7 - Middle MullumYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMNResults
Thu 22/11WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 1Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW3
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 3 - Tomb RaidersBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 7 - Eltham ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Fri 23/11Orange Park Sprint #4Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
P
locMResults
Twilight Series Event 1 - SE Adelaide ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA72
FP
clubMResults
Sat 24/11SOS - WahroongaBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW158
P
locMResults
Coffs Summer Saturdays #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW15
P
locMResults
Park-O #5 Queens & Limestone ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland31
P
clubLResults
South Ballajura (Metro Series 4)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA50
P
clubLResults
Sun 25/11Central Coast Summer Series 3 - North AvocaCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
Albany - Gilcreek Scout CampAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA20
FP
clubSResults
2018 Southern Summer Series 7 (FINAL)Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW50
P
locMResults
w 48Mon 26/11Orienteering Training - Pioneers Memorial Park, LeichhardtOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Street Series: GriffithOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT105
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 8 - Wantirna SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Tue 27/11Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 8 - Altona GateYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Teralba ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland42
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 28/11Coffs Juniors #7+ Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
SSS#9 Beauchamp Park, ChatswoodGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW110
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #7 - CAMERON PARKNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW20
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Twilight Street O Birallee Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 1 - MacedonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria35
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 8 - Bellbird DellDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMNResults
Thu 29/11WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 2Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 4 - Waurn Ponds CreekBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 8 - Coburg LakeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMNResults
Fri 30/11Orange Park sprint #5Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
P
locMResults
Twilight Series Event 2 - Thorndon ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA46
FP
clubMResults
Sat 1/12aMAZING BuninyongEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Park-O #6 Rocks Riverside ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland52
P
clubLResults
Karawara (Metro Series 5)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA71
P
clubLResults
Sun 2/122018 West Sydney Orienteering Series #1Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW76
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Series 4 - GosfordCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Bush Season PresentationNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW44
P
clubSResults
Roma Street Parklands Maprun Parks PilotOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locM
w 49Mon 3/12Orienteering Training - Rhodes Park, Concord WestOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Street Series: NichollsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT61
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 9 - Glen Eira EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Tue 4/12Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 9 - AberfeldieTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Grange - BCC Active & HealthyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland42
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 5/12Coffs Juniors #8 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
28th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - BirchgroveUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW217
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #8 - WARABROOKNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW65
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 2 - Riddells CreekCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 9 - Ruffeys CreekYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria103
P
locMNResults
Thu 6/12WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 3Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 5 - King of the MountainBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 9 - Quambee QuandaryNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Fri 7/12Twilight Series Event 3 - NW Adelaide Parklands - Bonython ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA29
FP
clubMResults
Sat 8/12Coffs Summer Saturdays #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW9
P
locMResults
Park-O #3 Gap Parklands (postponed from 10 Nov)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland34
P
clubMResults
Floreat (Metro Series 6)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA73
P
clubLResults
Sun 9/122018 West Sydney Orienteering Series #2Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW61
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Series 5 - Mount PenangCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW48
FP
locMResults
ENQ UltraSprint - Wittonga Park, The GapEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland97
FP
clubSResults
w 50Mon 10/12Orienteering Training - Allambie Heights OvalOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Street Series: Kambah EastOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT73
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 10 - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria82
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/12Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 10 - Williamstown StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Ashgrove - BCC Active & HealthyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland53
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 12/12SSS#11 War Memorial Park, LeichhardtGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW172
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #9 - METFORDNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW52
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 3 - KynetonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria23
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 10 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Thu 13/12WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 4Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 10 - Moomba ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Fri 14/12Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
locM
Twilight Series Event 4 - GlenelgOrienteering SAOrienteering SA32
FP
clubMResults
Sat 15/12IKO Local Kiama Downs / BomboIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
P
locMResults
Sun 16/122018 West Sydney Orienteering Series #3 - ErmingtonGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW80
P
locMResults
Albany - Great Southern GrammarAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA17
FP
clubSResults
w 51Mon 17/12ACT Street Series: ParkesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT143
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 11 - Waverley ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Tue 18/12Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 11 - Avondale SouthTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Oxford Park - NEW MAPEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland40
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 19/1228th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - MosmanBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW186
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #10 - BLACKBUTTNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW62
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 11 - Bulleen Ups N DownsVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Thu 20/12Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 11 - Latrobe UniversityNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Fri 21/12
Sat 22/12
Sun 23/12
w 52Mon 24/12Orienteering Training - Curl Curl LagoonOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 12 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Tue 25/12
Wed 26/12Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 12 - Yarran DheranDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria113
P
locMNResults
Thu 27/122018 Xmas 5Days Day 1 - Milson Park, KirribilliGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW209
P
locMResults
SSS#13 Sydney Summer Series (THURSDAY) Milson Park, KirribilliGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW331
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 12 - Fabulous FitzroyNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Fri 28/122018 Xmas 5days Day 2 - Centennial ParkUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW231
P
locMResults
Sat 29/122018 Xmas 5days Day 3 - The Clay Pan- Beacon HillNSW Stingers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW228
P
locMResults
Sun 30/122018 Xmas 5days Day 4 - Cardinals Palace ManlyBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW318
P
locSResults
w 1Mon 31/122018 Xmas 5days Day 5 - Sydney UniversityBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW330
P
locSResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 13 - Abbey WalkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
OACT Member (Paper) Australian Orienteer Magazine SubscriptionOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT65
FMP
locL
Tue 1/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 12 - Royal ParkMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Wed 2/1SSS#14 Waterloo Park, Trafalgar Place, MarsfieldGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW199
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 13 - BennettswoodNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria122
P
locMNResults
Thu 3/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 13 - Mill ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Fri 4/1
Sat 5/1SHOO Summer Sats #1 - Harrington ParkSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW49
P
locMResults
Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 1 - Barwon HeadsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Rossmoyne (Metro Series 7)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA68
P
clubLResults
Sun 6/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
2019 West Sydney Orienteering Series #4 - Beaumont HillsOrienteering NSW
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering NSW59
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Series 6 - SaratogaCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Ballarat Map Run 1 - Victoria Park- North endEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
w 2Mon 7/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
ACT Street Series: CurtinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT133
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 14 - KingsclereDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Tue 8/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 13 - Skeleton CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Ferny HillsEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland54
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 9/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
Sydney Summer Series - LonguevilleBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW217
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #11 - RANKIN PARKNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW74
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 14 - DeepdeneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria115
P
locMNResults
Thu 10/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 14 - Rosanna ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Fri 11/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW11
P
locMResults
Sat 12/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
SHOO Summer Sats #2 - Mt Annan townSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW52
P
locMResults
Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 2 - Point LonsdaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Southernwood (Metro Series 8)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA62
P
clubLResults
Sun 13/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
2019 West Sydney Orienteering Series #5 - N EppingGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW89
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Series 7 - Bateau Bay (West)Central Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
FP
locMResults
w 3Mon 14/1ACT Street Series: TurnerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT90
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 15 - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Tue 15/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 14 - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Albany Creek - MBRCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland41
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 16/128th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - ManlyBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW199
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #12 - STOCKTONNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW63
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 15 - Koonung CrossingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria103
P
locMNResults
Thu 17/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 15 - Banyule/ViewbankNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Fri 18/1
Sat 19/1SHOO Summer Sats #3 - PictonSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
P
locMResults
Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 3 - St LeonardsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Sorrento (Metro Series 9)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA59
P
clubLResults
Sun 20/12019 West Sydney Orienteering Series #6Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW64
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Series 8 - Berowra HeightsCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
FP
locMResults
Delacombe Ballarat Map RunEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubMN
w 4Mon 21/1Orienteering Training - West PymbleOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Street Series: JerrabomberraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT79
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 16 - Tirhatuan ParkVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNResults
Tue 22/1Night Nav - Toowoomba SouthRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 15 - SeabrookNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Arana Hills - MBRCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland55
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 23/128th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - Exile Bay Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW226
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #13 - BROADMEADOWNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW60
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 16 - Dandenong CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMNResults
Thu 24/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 16 - MontmorencyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Fri 25/1
Sat 26/1SHOO Summer Sats #4 - Currans HillSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
P
locMResults
Australia Day MazeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 4 - QueenscliffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Sun 27/1Central Coast Summer Series 9 - Pearl BeachCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
FP
locMResults
2019 Sydney Sprint Series 1 - GladesvilleGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW108
P
locSResults
w 5Mon 28/1ACT Street Series: GoogongOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT70
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 17 - KoolungaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria109
P
locMNResults
Tue 29/1Night Nav - Toowoomba EastRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland17
FP
clubSResults
Level 0 Coaching CourseOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locU
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 16 - Rosehill ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria64
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Clayfield BCC Active & HealthyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland37
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 30/1SSS#18 and 4th Anniversary Cup. Scout Hall, John Miller Street, RydeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW201
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #14 - ELEEBANANewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW57
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 4 - Blind CreekCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 17 - Blackburn SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Thu 31/1WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 5Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW3
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 6 - Red CliffsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 17 - Donvale PinesNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Fri 1/2February Juniors CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW13
FP
locM
Orange Street Series #1 - WarrendineGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
P
locMResults
Sat 2/2February Juniors CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW13
FP
locM
SHOO Summer Sats #5 - CamdenSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW55
P
locMResults
SOS Northside - North SydneyBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW172
P
locMResults
End of Summer orienteering weekendOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
IKO Summergong 1 - WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW17
P
locMResults
Dalkeith (Metro Series 10)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA73
P
clubLResults
Sun 3/2February Juniors CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW13
FP
locM
End of Summer orienteering weekendOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Sunday Training #1 - Stevenson ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubM
Central Coast Summer Series 10 - Woy WoyCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Rigarlsford Park, RockhamptonRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubS
2019 Sydney Sprint Series 2Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW101
P
locSResults
w 6Mon 4/2ACT Street Series: ForrestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT108
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 18 - ClarindaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria77
P
locMNResults
Tue 5/2Night Nav - Newtown, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland21
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 17 - Altona BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - BardonEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland39
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 6/2Coffs Juniors #1 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Armidale twilight #1Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
P
locMResults
28th Sydney Summer Series "Map Running Sydney" - North ParramattaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW150
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #15 - PLATTSBURGNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW67
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 5 - WoodendCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria21
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 18 - Tally HoDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria121
P
locMNResults
Townsville Urban Adventure Series 2019 - Round 1 Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTM
Thu 7/2WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 7Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 7 - Sailors DelightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 18 - SpringthorpeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Fri 8/2Orange Street Series #2 - Clover HillGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
P
locMResults
Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW9
P
locMResults
Sat 9/2SHOO Summer Sats #6 - WarragambaSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
P
locMResults
SOS Northside - TurramurraBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW151
P
locMResults
Atwell (Metro Series 11)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA54
P
clubLResults
Sun 10/2Picnic PointRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland45
FP
clubSResults
Sunday Training #2 - Gregson Park HamiltonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Port Lincoln CBDLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA23
P
clubLResults
2019 Sydney Sprint Series 3Big Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW118
P
locSResults
Dalyellup Beach (SWOT Summer Series 1)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA27
P
clubMResults
w 7Mon 11/2ACT Street Series: AmarooOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT68
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 19 - Nortons ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Tue 12/2Night Nav - Queens Park, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland22
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 18 - CairnleaNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Taringa - BCC Active & HealthyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland44
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 13/2Coffs Juniors #2 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Armidale twilight #2Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
P
locMResults
28th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - LindfieldBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW203
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #16 - NEWCASTLENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW55
P
locMResults
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 6 - SunburyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria20
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 19 - Templestowe ValleyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria156
P
locMNResults
Townsville Urban Adventure Series 2019 - Round 2Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTL
Thu 14/2Royal or City Park Launceston - Sprint Maze Cup #1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 8Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW11
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 8 - Lovely ViewBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 19 - Bundoora ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Fri 15/2Orange Street Series #3 - CalareGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW29
P
locMResults
Orienteering Victoria Council MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMRP
clubL
Sat 16/2SHOO Summer Sats #7 - Harrington GroveSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW50
P
locMResults
SOS Northside - NormanhurstBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW159
P
locMResults
Pine Rivers Park Bike OMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
MP
clubS
Coffs Summer Saturdays #4Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW29
P
locMResults
IKO Summergong 2 - West WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
P
locMResults
Stratton (Metro Series 12)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA50
P
clubLResults
Sun 17/2Toowoomba Grammar SchoolRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland53
FP
clubSResults
Sunday Training #3 - King Edward ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Canadian Lakes Ballarat Map RunEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Marlston (SWOT Summer Series 2)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA21
P
clubMResults
w 8Mon 18/2ACT Street Series: AinslieOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT88
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 20 - Mentone Racecourse Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMNResults
Tue 19/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 19 - Williamstown BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - SherwoodUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland44
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 20/2Coffs Juniors #3 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Armidale twilight #3Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
P
locMResults
SSS#21 The Outpost, CastlecragGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW168
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #17 - WARATAHNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW61
P
locMResults
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 7 - GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria30
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 20 - Canterbury Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria168
P
locMNResults
Townsville Urban Adventure Series 2019 - Round 3Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTM
Thu 21/2Royal or City Park Launceston - Sprint Maze Cup #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 9Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 9 - SwansBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 20 - Darebin ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Fri 22/2Lincoln HeightsLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA27
P
clubLResults
Orange Street Series #4 - Bel-AirGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW30
P
locMResults
Sat 23/2SOS Macarthur - BringellyBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW84
FP
clubSResults
SOS Northside - Pennant HillsBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW141
P
locMResults
WaggaRoos Club Members Training WeekendWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Mount Claremont (Metro Series 13)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA66
P
clubLResults
Sun 24/2Toowoomba City & AGMRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland54
FP
clubSResults
Sunday Training #4 Speers PointNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
2019 Sydney Sprint Series 5Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW100
FP
locSResults
Galway Green (SWOT Summer Series 3)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA26
P
clubMResults
w 9Mon 25/2ACT Street Series: DuffyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT107
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 21 - Waterford ValleyNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Tue 26/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 20 - Footscray ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria88
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland56
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 27/2Coffs Juniors #4 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Armidale twilight #4Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW19
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
SSS#22 George Christie Playing Field, Yanilla Ave, WahroongaGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW208
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series Presentation Event - CROUDACE BAYNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW62
P
locMResults
Twilight Street/Park O, Monument Hill AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 21 - KerrimuirVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria144
P
locMNResults
Townsville Urban Adventure Series 2019 - Round 4Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubM
Thu 28/2Royal or City Park Launceston - Sprint Maze Cup #3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 10Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW4
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 10 - Bayside BlissBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 21 - St HelenaYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Fri 1/3Lincoln Cove MarinaLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA17
P
clubLResults
Sat 2/3SOS Macarthur - ElderslieBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW125
FP
clubMResults
SOS Northside - Killarney HeightsBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW171
P
locMResults
Coffs Summer Saturdays #5Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
P
locMResults
IKO Summergong 3 - ShellharbourIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW20
P
locMResults
Sun 3/3O'Shea Sunday morning Score event - KincumberCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW45
FP
locTMResults
Sprint and street O at Scots College, WarwickBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland7
FP
clubS
Ballarat MapRun #5 - WarrenheipEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubL
w 10Mon 4/3ACT Street Series: MonashOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT64
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 22 - Cavills CornerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Tue 5/3Roma St Parklands St James CollegeOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locTL
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 21 - MaidstoneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria89
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Indooroopilly - BCC Active & HealthyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland57
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 6/3Roma St Parklands St James CollegeOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locTS
Coffs Juniors #5 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
28th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - BelroseBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW166
P
locMResults
Newcastle Urban Series Qualifier #1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW64
P
locMResults
Twilight Street/Park O, ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 22 - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria155
P
locMNResults
Thu 7/3Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 22 - ResearchNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Fri 8/3Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
P
locMResults
Sat 9/3SOS Northside - CromerBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW141
P
locMResults
SOS Macarthur - Narellan ValeBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW103
FP
clubMResults
Sun 10/3Goldseekers Bush #1Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
P
locMResults
WaggaRoos Local EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
P
locMResults
Albany - Albany SHSAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA21
FP
clubSResults
Eaton (SWOT Summer Series 4)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA22
P
clubMResults
w 11Mon 11/3ACT Street Series: HawkerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT93
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 23 - Glenfern RunDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNResults
Tue 12/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 22 - LavertonNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria83
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - RainworthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland38
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 13/3Coffs Juniors #6 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
28th Sydney Summer Series "Map Running Sydney" - East KillaraWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW167
P
locMResults
Newcastle Urban Series Qualifier #2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW83
P
locMResults
Twilight Street/ParK O, East AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 23 - Templestowe HeightsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria113
P
locMNResults
Thu 14/3Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 23 - Eltham TownNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Fri 15/3Kirton Point - Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA23
P
clubLResults
Sat 16/3SOS Macarthur - Camden SouthBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW69
FP
clubMResults
Map Run at Queen's Park, Warwick-CATI,FREEBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland36
FP
clubSResults
Sun 17/3Sunday Training #6 - Braye Park Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
clubM
Orange O GamesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Ballarat MapRun #6 - North GardensEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
locM
New Farm Park Maprun Parks QueenslandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locS
Wollaston (SWOT Summer Series 5)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA21
P
clubMResults
w 12Mon 18/3ACT Street Series: GiralangOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT78
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 24 - MulgraveNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMNResults
Tue 19/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 23 - West EssendonMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Chapel Hill (Cubberla Creek)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland40
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 20/3Coffs Juniors #7 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
SSS#25 Dee Why BeachGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW170
P
locMResults
Newcastle Urban Series Qualifier #3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW90
P
locMResults
Twilight Street/Park O, Willow Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 24 - Ashwood NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria114
P
locMNResults
Thu 21/3Royal or City Park Launceston - Sprint Maze Cup #5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
P
locS
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 24 - WestgarthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Orienteering Victoria March Board MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMRP
clubL
Fri 22/3
Sat 23/3Encounter Weekend: The BluffTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA88
FP
clubMResults
IKO local - Croome Rd, Albion Park RailIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
P
locMResults
Coffs Summer Saturdays #6Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
P
locMResults
Encounter Weekend: Sprint at Victor Harbor HighTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA79
FP
clubSResults
Sun 24/3Encounter Weekend: Port ElliotOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA116
FP
clubMResults
Whyalla EastSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA43
P
clubLResults
Albany - Gilcreek Scout CampAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA21
FP
clubSResults
Rocks Riverside Reserve, Seventeen Mile Rocks - Maprun Parks QueenslandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locS
Australind SHS (SWOT Summer Series 6)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA24
P
clubSResults
w 13Mon 25/3ACT Street Series: GarranOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT71
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 25 - Rowville LakesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Tue 26/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 24 - KingsvilleNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Toowong - BCC Active & HealthyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland46
FP
clubLResults
Wed 27/3Coffs Juniors #8 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Summer Series - West PymbleBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW188
P
locMResults
Newcastle Urban Series FinalNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW65
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 25 - Smiths DellNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria126
P
locMNResults
Thu 28/3Royal or City Park Launceston - Sprint Maze Cup #6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
P
locS
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 25 - Gaffney HillNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Night Nav SPECIAL - Oxford ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland9
FP
clubLNResults
Fri 29/3Rustler's GullyLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA42
P
clubLResults
Sat 30/3Stafford - Level 0 Coach Training DayOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locM
Come and try it - WesterfoldsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubL
Sun 31/3Toowoomba East State School and UMC coachingRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland55
FP
clubSResults
Townsville Metrogaine - CyclegaineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FMP
clubL
Urban Event: The Paddocks Para Hills WestTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA57
P
clubMResults
Ballarat MapRun #7 - Lake EsmondEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Robelle Domain Springfield - Maprun Parks QueenslandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locS
w 14Mon 1/4ACT Street Series: DownerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT100
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 26 - Kangaroo Very FlatBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria82
P
locMNResults
Tue 2/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - YarravilleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - West EndUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland40
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 3/4Newcastle Night Championships - SPEERS POINT PARKNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW36
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 26 - Maroondah TriangleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria104
P
locMNResults
Thu 4/4Level 0 Coaching Accreditation Course - BallaratOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria3
FP
clubL
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 26 - Edwardes LakeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Fri 5/4
Sat 6/4Orienteering NSW Controllers WorkshopOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - PARK - Darebin ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria92
P
locMResults
Sun 7/4Goldseekers Bush Series #2Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
P
locMResults
Waggaroos local eventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
P
locMResults
Nicolson-PlayfordSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA32
P
clubLResults
Albany - NASHSAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA18
FP
clubSResults
New Farm - New Farm Park - Maprun Parks QueenslandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locS
w 15Mon 8/4ACT Street Series: Kingston-Barton *new map*Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT74
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Bellbird DellOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Tue 9/4Giant Grid O - BCC EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland145
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 2 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Wed 10/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMNResults
Thu 11/4Level 1 Coaching Accreditation Course - Brimbank ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
FP
clubL
Fri 12/4ONSW Junior CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW16
FP
locM
Sat 13/4ONSW Junior CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW16
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - Newport LakesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMResults
Sun 14/4ONSW Junior CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW16
FP
locM
Park Orienteering at Musgrave Park, north central Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland24
FP
clubMResults
Goldseekers Club ActivityGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Brisbane City - City Botanical Gardens - Maprun Parks QueenslandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubS
w 16Mon 15/4ACT Street Series: Rivett-StirlingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT77
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 2 - Blind CreekOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMNResults
Tue 16/4Space Racing for kidsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW20
P
locMResults
UltraSprint - Alderley - BCCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland97
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 3 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMNResults
Wed 17/4Moonlight Madness #1Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW64
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - Blackburn LakeVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria82
P
locMNResults
Orienteering Victoria April Board MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMRP
clubL
Thu 18/4
Fri 19/4
Sat 20/4Townsville Easter-gaine (Road Runners)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
locM
DuO - Orienteering on mountain bike and on foot #1Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW53
MP
locMResults
Sun 21/4
w 17Mon 22/4DuO - Orienteering on mountain bike and on foot #2Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW66
MP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 3 - ColchesterOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Tue 23/4Night Nav - RosalieUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 4 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Wed 24/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - BennettswoodNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Thu 25/4Meadowlands Park, CarindaleOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland15
FP
clubLResults
Fri 26/4
Sat 27/4ParkO - Ferguson Park - EODS Event 1EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland111
FP
clubMResults
IKO Local - SutherlandIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW48
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - Mullum MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria71
P
locMResults
Sun 28/4Waggaroos-AWOC Interclub #2Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW22
P
locMResults
w 18Mon 29/4Level 1 Coaching Accreditation Course - Westerfolds ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria3
FP
clubL
ACT Street Series: FarrerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT50
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Knox FieldsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Tue 30/4Night Nav - Taringa NorthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 5 - EssendonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Wed 1/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - Tunstall JunctionDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria87
P
locMNResults
Thu 2/5
Fri 3/5
Sat 4/5SOS Northside - BalgowlahBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW74
FP
locMResults
SOS Hills District - Baulkham HillsBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW72
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - PARK - Eaglemont FlatsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMResults
Sun 5/5Goldseekers Bush Series #3Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
P
locMResults
w 19Mon 6/5Warwick East State School, Fitzroy StreetBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland81
FP
clubSResults
Townsville May Day Madness Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubL
ACT Street Series: Cook-MacquarieOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT61
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 5 - Wheelers HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/5Night Nav - Red HillUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland41
FP
clubLNResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 6 - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Wed 8/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - MacleodYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Thu 9/5Robelle Domain - Secondary Series #1- CANCELLEDOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locM
Riverina Schools ChampionshipsWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW68
P
locMResults
Fri 10/5
Sat 11/5IKO Local - KiamaIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW22
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - ENDURO - Chirnside ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMResults
Sun 12/5Grange Forest Park - BCC Active & HealthyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland43
FP
clubLResults
Eumundi markets foot-OSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland11
FP
clubSResults
Waggaroos local event (Sprint)Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW10
P
locMResults
Coffs Winter #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW18
P
locMResults
Goldseekers Club activityGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
w 20Mon 13/5ACT Street Series: Kambah WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT53
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 6 - Glen IrisOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/5Night Nav - TorwoodUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 7 - The StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Wed 15/5Laurel Bank Park, Toowoomba, World Orienteering Day eventRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubSResults
NEWCASTLE - Islington Park (World Orienteering Day)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW26
P
locSCResults
Belair Golf Course (World Orienteering Day) Tjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA56
FP
clubLCResults
Moonlight Madness #2 (IOF World Orienteering Week) @ KirribilliGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW94
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Bulleen Ups n DownsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Thu 16/5Corporate Cup - Sydney Olympic ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW8
FP
locMResults
Fri 17/5Southern Metro Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria48
FP
clubLResults
Sat 18/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - Norris BankYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Sun 19/5Dalby SHS Bunya Campus SprintRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubSResults
Beaumont City to BushWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA46
FP
clubLResults
Dalby SHS, DalbyRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland24
FP
clubSResults
w 21Mon 20/5ACT Street Series: Isaacs (World Orienteering Day)Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT44
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 7 - Middle MullumOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/5Night Nav - Auchenflower (WOD Event)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 8 - StrathmoreTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Wed 22/5Western Metro Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria86
FP
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Balwyn NorthDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMNResults
Thu 23/5Corporate Cup - Sydney Olympic ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Fri 24/5Eastern Metro Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria80
FP
clubLResults
Orienteering Victoria Annual General MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMRP
clubL
Sat 25/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 7 - PARK - Nortons ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria86
P
locMResults
Sun 26/5Park Orienteering at Gold Coast Regional Botanic GardensParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland18
FP
clubMResults
George Brown Botanic GardensTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
locS
w 22Mon 27/5ACT Street Series: WeetangeraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT34
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 8 - Balwyn CentralOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/5Night Nav - IthacaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 9 - KensingtonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Wed 29/5Camp Hill - Whites Hill Reserve - Secondary Series #2Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - WestgarthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Thu 30/5Corporate Cup - Bicentennial ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW11
FP
locLResults
Fri 31/5
Sat 1/6St Virgils - Hobart Saturday Series #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania82
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 8 - Quambee QuandaryNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria70
P
locMResults
Sun 2/6Waterloo Plains Sprint, WandoanRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland16
FP
clubSResults
The 45th Annual Great NOSH FootraceBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
P
clubL
Goldseekers Bush Series #4Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
P
locMResults
Coffs Winter #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW25
P
locMResults
Wandoan State School, WandoanRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland21
FP
clubLResults
w 23Mon 3/6ACT Street Series: LynehamOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT35
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 9 - Tally HoOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Tue 4/6Night Nav - BardonUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 10 - AltonaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Wed 5/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - Heidelberg CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Thu 6/6Corporate Cup - Bicentennial ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW11
FP
locMResults
Fri 7/6
Sat 8/6Coffin Bay Lincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA84
FP
locLResults
Sun 9/6
w 24Mon 10/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 10 - Templestowe HeightsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria34
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/6Night Nav - Chapel Hill (Cicada Pk map)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 12/6Moonlight Madness #3Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW58
P
locMResults
Northshore Inaugral Urban Adventure - TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
locL
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 10 - Notting HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Thu 13/6Geelong PAS Winter Series 1 - North ValleyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria27
P
locMNResults
Fri 14/6Victorian Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria75
FP
clubLResults
Sat 15/6UTas Sandy Bay - Hobart Saturday Series #4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania98
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 9 - PARK - Ruffey LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria88
P
locMResults
Sun 16/6Goldseekers Club ActivityGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
w 25Mon 17/6ACT Street Series: CampbellOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT56
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 11 - MullaunaOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMNResults
Tue 18/6Night Nav - Indooroopilly Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 19/6Sydney West Schools Orienteering (primary)Bold HorizonsOrienteering NSW295
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 11 - Glen Eira EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Thu 20/6Chermside - 7th Brigade Park - Secondary Series #3Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locM
Sydney West Schools Orienteering (primary)Bold HorizonsOrienteering NSW295
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Winter Series 2 - Jen's PlaceBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria27
P
locMNResults
Fri 21/6Sydney West Schools Orienteering (secondary)Bold HorizonsOrienteering NSW137
P
locMResults
Sat 22/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 10 - Croydon HillsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Ultrasprint - Cassimaty Park, Ferny Grove - EODS Event 7EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland75
FP
clubSResults
Sun 23/6Women's Coaching Morning - You YangsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria1
FP
clubL
Metro League #3 - NurragingyBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW180
FP
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 26Mon 24/6ACT Street Series: Griffith-NarrabundahOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT51
P
locMNResults
Workshop - Organising MapRun EventsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland9
FMP
locSN
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 12 - Academy HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 25/6Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 26/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 12 - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Thu 27/6Geelong PAS Winter Series 3 - HeartlandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria32
P
locMNResults
Fri 28/6
Sat 29/6Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW77
FP
locSResults
Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW79
FP
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 11 - PARK - Banyule Flats Victorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMResults
ParkO - Everton Hills - EODS - Event 8EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland48
FP
clubMResults
Sun 30/6Shorts Weekend Day 2 - Race 3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW56
FP
locMResults
Sydney Metro League #1Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW206
FP
locMResults
Shorts Weekend Day 2 - Race 4Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW55
FP
clubLResults
w 27Mon 1/7ACT Street Series: WatsonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT63
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 13 - Mont AlbertOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 2/7
Wed 3/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 13 - Cavills CornerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Thu 4/7
Fri 5/7
Sat 6/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 12 - ENDURO - Back O'BurkeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMResults
Sun 7/72019 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey TrotWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW86
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Goldseekers Bush Series #5Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW17
P
locMResults
Coffs Winter #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW34
P
locMResults
w 28Mon 8/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 1 - MitchelhillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Tue 9/7
Wed 10/7Moonlight Madness #4Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW65
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 1 - Wantirna SouthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Thu 11/7
Fri 12/7
Sat 13/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 13 - MordiallocBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria32
P
locMResults
Sun 14/7
w 29Mon 15/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 2 - Kangaroo Very FlatOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Springfield Central - Robelle Domain Scout Leaders Experience #1Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locSN
Tue 16/7Night Nav - Ashgrove EastUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 17/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 2 - BayswaterDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Thu 18/7NSW Junior Development Camp Belanglo SF (All welcome)Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW20
FP
locM
Geelong PAS Winter Series 4 - Herne Hill / Hamlyn HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria28
P
locMNResults
Fri 19/7NSW Junior Development Camp Belanglo SF (All welcome)Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW20
FP
locM
Sat 20/7NSW Junior Development Camp Belanglo SF (All welcome)Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW20
FP
locM
IKO local - Rushcutters Bay, SydneyIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 14 - PARK - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMResults
Sun 21/7NSW Junior Development Camp Belanglo SF (All welcome)Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW20
FP
locM
Chermside - 7th Brigade Park - Coot-tha MTB Club Bike O AfternoonOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
MP
clubS
w 30Mon 22/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 3 - Wattle ViewOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Tue 23/7Night Nav - ChelmerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland34
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 24/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 3 - Blackburn NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Springfield Central - Robelle Domain Scout Leaders Experience #2Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locS
Thu 25/7Boronia Heights, Park & StreetOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland18
FP
clubLResults
Geelong PAS Winter Series 5 - The LibraryBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria26
P
locMNResults
Fri 26/7
Sat 27/7
Sun 28/7Coffs Winter #4Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW22
P
locMResults
w 31Mon 29/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 4 - BirraleeOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Tue 30/7Night Nav - TorwoodUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland34
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 31/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 4 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Thu 1/8Geelong PAS Winter Series 6 - West ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMNResults
Fri 2/8
Sat 3/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 15 - Loughnans HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria64
P
locMResults
Sun 4/8Goldseekers Bush Series #6Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
P
locMResults
w 32Mon 5/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 5 - Shepherds BushedOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Tue 6/8Sydney City Lunchtime FREE eventOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW62
FP
locMResults
Night Nav - YerongaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 7/8Moonlight Madness #5Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
P
locMResults
Tonwnsville Urban Adventure Night Series - 4 Rounds, race 1Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
locTL
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 5 - Forest ChaseVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Thu 8/8
Fri 9/8NWDS - Interschool Event 1 - George Willmore Park Ferny HillsEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sat 10/8SOS Hills District - Balcombe Heights EstateBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW49
P
locMResults
IKO Local - CronullaIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 16 - PARK - Princes ParkMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMResults
Sun 11/8Goldseekers Club ActivityGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locM
w 33Mon 12/8Sydney North Schools OrienteeringBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW181
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 6 - Ashwood NorthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Tue 13/8Hunter Schools' ChampsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sydney City Lunchtime FREE eventOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW67
FP
locMResults
Night Nav - Red Hill (+social event)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Wed 14/8Tonwnsville Urban Adventure Night Series - 4 Rounds, race 2Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
locTL
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 6 - Highbury HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Thu 15/8
Fri 16/8NWDS - Interschool Event 2 - Cassimaty Park, Ferny GroveEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sat 17/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 17 - Albert ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMResults
Sun 18/8Park Orienteering at NDSC TewantinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland24
FP
clubMResults
Park Orienteering at Pizzey Park, Miami, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland23
FP
clubMResults
Introductory Bush Navigation DayOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
FP
clubM
2019 Metro League #5 - WianamattaOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW155
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 34Mon 19/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 7 - Koonung CrossingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria40
P
locMNResults