Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

1429 events were found between 01/09/2018 and 19/08/2019.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 35Sat 1/9Bendigo Bush Classic 15 - Peter the Great GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria47
clubLResults
ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships, Junior League #14, Stromlo WestParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT177
locMResults
OV Women's Training Weekend - Lake JubileeOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria12
clubL
NSW School Sprint ChampionshipsGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW204
locSResults
ACT Junior Training Camp: Orroral ValleyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT26
clubM
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 19 - PARK - Banyule FlatsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMResults
Orienteering NSW Members General MeetingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Southern Night 0 - Stringy Bark Gully, CambridgeAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania38
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 2/9Geebung Bike-OMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
MP
clubS
2018 NSW Schools Champs MiddleWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW201
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
ACT MTBO Series #3: Sparrow HillRed RoosOrienteering ACT21
M
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Victorian Spring Series 3 - Boundary Creek, GlenlyonYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria122
staLResults
Bush - Chermside EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland57
clubMResults
Goldseekers Local Event (Bush #6)Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
locMResults
Pittwater Dunes - Southern Regional Champs - Badge & OST 13Wellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania97
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Waite CampusOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA122
clubSResults
FootO 9 Gunapin Ridge EastBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA77
clubLResults
CANCELLED Coaching - Daisy Hill ReserveToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
clubL
SWOT EvedonSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA22
clubMResults
w 36Mon 3/9ACT Street Series: WatsonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT47
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 10 - Surrey DiveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Tue 4/9The Gap - Coaching - SchoolOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locTM
Level 0 Coaching Course - School Sports Unit (Teacher Professional Development)Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Night Nav - Taringa NorthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland32
FP
locMNResults
Wed 5/9ACT Midweek Series #18: Bluetts WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT34
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 10 - Boulder DashNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMNResults
Thu 6/9Mercer Park, Kedron. NOTE CHANGE OF VENUEOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland18
clubLResults
Fri 7/9
Sat 8/9Vic MTBO Series #3 - StanleyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria35
M
staLResults
Bendigo Rocks 3 - Mt TarrengowerBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Juniors Training CampOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
locL
SOS (Hills District) - Castle HillBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW64
locMResults
SOS (Northside) - Lane Cove incorporating GO's Cameraygal Spring Festival eventBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW93
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 20 - Middle MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMResults
OY10 - Wilmot's Waterholes, Applethorpe - Qld Middle Champs - NOL 11Bullecourt Boulder Bounders
Range Runners Orienteering Club
Orienteering Queensland131
natMResults
IKO local #6 WaterfallIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
FP
locMResults
Sun 9/9Juniors Training CampOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
locL
AWOC Club MTBO Championships / Vic MTBO Series #4Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria39
M
clubLResults
OY11 - Wilmot's Waterholes, Ultralong NOL 12, ApplethorpeUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland138
natUResults
POSTPONED FROM LAST SUNDAY Hinterland Regional Park, MudgeerabaParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland24
FP
clubMResults
Newcastle Orienteers Hunter Valley ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW77
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Intro to Orienteering (Moderate Courses) A Coaching Event Pt1 Wadmore PkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA0
locL
Geilston Gully - Southern Sunday Local #9AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania71
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Kuitpo ForestTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA106
clubLResults
Whyalla Hills - Wetlands WhyallaSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
Eureka Winter Bush Series 4 - EnfieldEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria43
clubMResults
Albany - Mount ElphinstoneAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA20
clubSResults
Error see next form for same date Tjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA1
M
clubL
MTBO Kuitpo 3 Hour ScoreTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA13
M
clubLResults
FootO 10 MarginataLOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA92
clubLResults
w 37Mon 10/9ACT Street Series: FloreyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT35
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 11 - Tunstall SouthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/9Night Nav - IndooroopillyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland37
FP
locMNResults
Wed 12/9ACT Midweek Series #19: Mulligans FlatOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT36
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 11 - Rowville LakesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Thu 13/9Minippi Parklands, TingalpaOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland19
clubLResults
Fri 14/9
Sat 15/9Bendigo Bush Classic 16 - Bullock TrackBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
FP
clubLResults
GO's Willoughby Emerge Festival event incorporating SOS Term FinaleGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW162
FP
locMResults
Transit Flat, St Helens - Tas Long Distance Champs - Badge/OST 14Wellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania86
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
St Helens RSL, Annual Awards Night and DinnerOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania63
locMN
Sun 16/9Freds PassTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Bald Hills Bike-OMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
MP
clubS
Bush Foot-O Coochin Creek Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland83
clubLResults
Transit Flat, St Helens - Tasmanian Relay ChampionshipsWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania74
staM
Training Day for Aust Champs - Sandy CreekBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland12
clubS
Waggaroos Local Bush EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW11
locMResults
Intro to Orienteering (Moderate Courses) A Coaching Event Para WirraOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
2018 ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #12, SandhillsRed RoosOrienteering ACT189
champsLResults
Blue HoleNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW25
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Victorian Long Championships - Evenmoore, Chewton - FryerstownNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria177
champsLResults
Coffin Bay Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
SHOO Highland Forest Series #6 - Appin (CHANGE OF VENUE)Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW66
locMResults
FootO 11 Lover's LaneKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA92
clubLResults
w 38Mon 17/9ACT Street Series: Kaleen NorthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT42
P
locLResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 12 - Academy HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria27
P
locMNResults
Tue 18/9Night Nav - West EndUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland30
FP
locMNResults
Wed 19/9ACT Midweek Series #20: Weston ParkOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT24
clubLResults
Moonlight Madness - Epping Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW45
FP
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 12 - Mont EagleYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Thu 20/9Mungarra Lakes Park, Petrie MAP MEMORY NOVELTY EVENTOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland9
clubLResults
Fri 21/9
Sat 22/92018 State League #15 Mt SugarloafNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW163
locMResults
Bendigo Bush Classic 17 - Fiddlers GreenBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 21 - Chirnside Park (new map)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria70
P
locMResults
Cyclones Sprint #5 Samford State SchoolQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland57
clubSResults
FootO 12 State Middle Distance Championships Jumbuck (Bells)Orienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA113
clubMResults
Sun 23/9Shorewell Park, Burnie - NW localPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania15
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Donnybrook MTBOSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland39
M
clubLResults
Opossum Creek (near Springfield)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland34
clubLResults
2018 State League #16 KitchenerNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW164
locLResults
Springvale, Campania - Southern Sunday Local #10AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania61
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
AWOC DuO Championships - Nail Can hill AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FM
clubM
SA MTBO Championships. Fox CreekOrienteering SAOrienteering SA21
M
clubLResults
Whyalla East WhyallaSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
Eureka Winter/Spring Bush Series 5 - SpringdallahEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
clubMResults
WA Long Distance Championships NgangaguringguringLOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA122
clubLResults
w 39Mon 24/9ACT Street Series: YarralumlaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT58
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 13 - WestgarthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Tue 25/9
Wed 26/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 13 - ClarindaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Thu 27/9Downey Park, NewmarketOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland22
clubLResults
Fri 28/9Springfield Central - Robelle Domain for Grand Avenue OSHOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locL
AOC2018 Clothing Orders Event 1AOrienteering SAOrienteering SA38
natL
Sat 29/9AOC2018 Australian Middle Distance Championships NOL & WRE Event 1Orienteering SAOrienteering SA831
natLResults
Bendigo Short - Norfolk HeroBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 22 - Bundoora ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMResults
Jezzine Barracks Sprint-O (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
NSW Australian Champs Renmark dinner bookingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW37
clubL
Sun 30/9AOC2018 Australian Relay Championships NOL Event 2Orienteering SAOrienteering SA217
natRLResults
AOC2018 Individual Entry to Australian Relay Championships NOL Event 2Orienteering SAOrienteering SA668
natL
w 40Mon 1/10Schools Invitational Team CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
53
locS
AOC2018 Australian Sprint Distance Championships: NOL & WRE Event 3Orienteering SAOrienteering SA781
natSResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 14 - Ashwood NorthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Tue 2/10Schools Invitational Team CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
53
locS
AOC2018 Australian Schools Sprint Championships Event 4Orienteering SAOrienteering SA149
natSResults
AOC2018 Heaps Good TriAdelaide 3 Day Event 5, race 1Orienteering SAOrienteering SA403
natSResults
Wed 3/10Schools Invitational Team CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
53
locS
AOC2018 Heaps Good TriAdelaide 3 Day Event 5, race 2Orienteering SAOrienteering SA461
natLResults
AOC2018 Aust Schools Long Championships Event 6Orienteering SAOrienteering SA149
natLResults
28th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - GordonWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW160
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 14 - ColchesterNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Thu 4/10Schools Invitational Team CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
53
locS
AOC2018 Heaps Good TriAdelaide 3 Day Event 5, race 3Orienteering SAOrienteering SA468
natLResults
AOC2018 Australian Schools Relay Championships STATE TEAM MANAGERS ONLY Event 7Orienteering SAOrienteering SA50
natRLResults
Banks St Reserve, Alderley, Bush and ParksOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland30
clubLResults
Fri 5/10Schools Invitational Team CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
53
locS
LIDAR - Mapping WorkshopOrienteering SAOrienteering SA30
clubL
Sat 6/10Schools Invitational Team CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
53
locS
Kardinia Park Festival of SportBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria-
P
locS
AOC2018 Australian Long Championships NOL & WRE Event 8Orienteering SAOrienteering SA794
natLResults
Bendigo - Mahers-Barr Cup at Myers CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
FP
clubLResults
Sun 7/10Schools Invitational Team CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
53
locS
Kardinia Park Festival of SportBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria-
P
locS
WaggaRoos Local SprintWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
P
locMResults
AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9Orienteering SAOrienteering SA759
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 41Mon 8/10Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 1 - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Tue 9/10Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 1 - TravancoreYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - MiltonUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 10/10Intro to O (Easy/Very Easy Courses) Wadmore Park: A Coaching Event CANCELLEDOrienteering SAOrienteering SA0
locM
SSS#2 Reid Park, MosmanGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW142
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series Warm Up Event - LAMBTONNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 1 - MullaunaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria89
P
locMNResults
Thu 11/107th Brigade Park, ChermsideOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland18
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 1 - Quarries ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Fri 12/10Orienteering NSW Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW15
P
locMResults
Sat 13/10ACT MTBO Middle Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering ACT
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT84
M
champsMResults
Bendigo 1 hour - Mandurang CoolibahBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria36
clubLResults
Sprint Into Spring Race 1, Caulfield GrammarYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria151
clubSResults
JCU Night-O (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubSN
Sun 14/10Alice Springs Masters Games Sprint OrienteeringTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubS
ACT MTBO Long Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering ACT
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT82
M
champsLResults
Goldseekers Bush #7Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
P
locMResults
Tasmanian Arboretum, Devonport - NW localPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania18
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
AWOC Score O - Mt Terrible, LavingtonAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Allora Street O - BBB club break upBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland19
FP
clubL
2018 Southern Summer Series 1Orienteering NSW
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW79
P
locMResults
w 42Mon 15/10Alice Springs Masters Games Mountain Bike OrienteeringTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
M
clubL
ACT Street Series: Kambah WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT61
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 2 - Notting HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Tue 16/10Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 2 - KensingtonYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - BardonUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland37
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 17/10Kate Reed at Prospect High - Launceston Spring Twilight #1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania24
locSResults
Alice Springs Masters Games Bush Foot OrienteeringTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Alice Springs Masters Games Night OrienteeringTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubLN
Coffs Juniors #1 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
SSS#3 Clontarf ReserveBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW167
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1 & Map Mates Welcome: Weston ParkWeston EmusOrienteering ACT167
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #1 - CARDIFF SOUTHNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW62
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT87
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 2 - Ashwood SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Orienteering for Beginners Course, Hobart - Workshop #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locPN
Thu 18/10Grange Forest Park, AlderleyOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland23
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 2 - CoburgNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Fri 19/10
Sat 20/10SOS - WahroongaBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW140
P
locMResults
2018 NSW MTBO Championship - Middle DistanceUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW64
M
staMResults
Sprint Into Spring Race 2, Cornish CollegeDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria143
clubSResults
Bendigo Twilight 1 - Rocky RisesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria11
clubLResults
Goldseekers Night EventGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
SWOT Grace ScoreSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA22
clubMNResults
Sun 21/10Lieemunetta - Southern Sunday Local #11Wellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania60
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mt Crawford MTBO ResultsWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA21
M
clubLResults
Picnic PointRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland44
FP
clubS
2018 NSW MTBO Championship - Long DistanceBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW56
M
staLResults
Park Orienteering at Caloundra Parks Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland39
FP
clubLResults
WaggaRoos Local EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
P
locMResults
Vic MTBO Series #5 - LintonEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria35
M
staLResults
Mt Crawford Forest: Sailors Gully, Foot OWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA76
clubLResults
Albany - Denmark SHSAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA21
clubSResults
Ultra Sprint Leeming SHSOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA47
clubSResults
2018 Southern Summer Series 2Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW62
FP
locMResults
w 43Mon 22/10ACT Street Series: ChapmanOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT75
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 3 - ColchesterNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Tue 23/10Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 3 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - AuchenflowerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland45
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 24/10'Roundhouse', Inveresk Precinct - Launceston Spring Twilight #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania41
locSResults
Sandown Park - Hobart Twilight and Schools Series #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania154
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Juniors #2 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
SSS#4 ELS Hall Park, North RydeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW219
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2 & Map Mates #1: The PinnacleParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT200
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #2 - REDHEADNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW65
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Map Mates Summer Season Registration Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT9
locM
Wednesday night training-West Park lands/ Adelaide High schoolOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
clubS
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 3 - Mont AlbertYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria125
P
locMNResults
Orienteering for Beginners Course, Hobart - Workshop #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locPN
Thu 25/10SC-ORE #1: Forrest PrimaryOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT36
clubRSResults
Slaughter Falls, Mt Coot-tha, Park and Bush BCC GOLD eventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland26
clubLResults
Melbourne Sprint Skills Training, Banksia ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria3
clubS
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 3 - Merri CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Fri 26/10Armidale Schools Gala DayNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubL
DCO Townsville "Not the Amazing Race"Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locTM
Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW19
P
locMResults
Orange Park Sprint #1Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
P
locMResults
Sat 27/10SOS - West PymbleBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW135
P
locMResults
MTBO Training Day - Karingal Scout Camp, Mt CottonMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
M
locS
Sprint Into Spring Race 3, VU St AlbansBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Tuckonie Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria137
clubSResults
Park-O #1 New Farm ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland52
P
clubLResults
Bendigo Twilight 2 - Ironstone HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria16
clubLResults
OWA Annual DinnerOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA91
locLN
Sun 28/10Mt Cotton MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland43
M
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sunnyside TSRNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW20
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
The Heights & Surrounds (Note: new event location)Tintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA76
P
clubMResults
Lal Lal Maxi Adventure Race (Individual Entry)Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria30
clubLResults
Lal Lal Maxi Adventure Race (Teams)Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria22
clubTLResults
Peacehaven, HighfieldsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland62
FP
clubSResults
2018 Southern Summer Series 3 - Croydon ParkGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW77
P
locMResults
w 44Mon 29/10ACT Street Series: DownerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT102
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 4 - Valley ReserveVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria70
P
locMNResults
Tue 30/10Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 4 - SeaholmeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Fig Tree Pocket - BCC Active & HealthyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland37
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 31/10Heritage Forest - Launceston Spring Twilight #3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania38
locSResults
Hawthorndene Scare-OOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locS
Peter Murrell Reserve, Kingston - Hobart Twilight and Schools Series #2Australopers
Wellington Ranges
Orienteering Tasmania135
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Juniors #3 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
28th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - MeadowbankWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW162
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3 & Map Mates #2: Campbell ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT178
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #3 - IRRAWANGNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW48
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 4 - Croydon GreensDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria99
P
locMNResults
Thu 1/11SC-ORE #2: Garran PrimaryOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT37
clubRSResults
Bunyaville West, Bunya, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland20
clubLResults
Melbourne Sprint Skills Training, Darebin ParklandsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubS
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 4 - Brunswick ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Fri 2/11Orange Schools Gala DayGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Victorian Primary Schools Championships Eastern ZoneOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
locL
Sat 3/11CANCELLED - Twilight 3 Hour - Marong ForestsBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
BOSS Season 2018/2019 Event 1 - Columbey NPNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW52
M
clubMResults
SOS - St LeonardsBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW117
locMResults
Coffs Summer Saturdays #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW8
P
locMResults
Yokine (Metro Series 1)Orienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA90
P
clubLResults
Sun 4/11St Mary's, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland45
FP
clubSResults
Park Orienteering at Burchill Park, Nerang, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubMResults
AWOC Club Championships Wallaces Gully Chiltern NPAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria34
clubMResults
Park-O #2 Robelle Domain (Springfield)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland37
P
clubMResults
2018 Southern Summer Series 4Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW60
P
locMResults
w 45Mon 5/11ACT Street Series: Red HillOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT107
P
locMResults
Jindalee Scouts Navigation ActivityOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locTLC
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 5 - Cathies CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Tue 6/11NW Schools TiagarraPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania16
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Level 0 Coaching Course - School Sports Unit (Teacher Professional Learning)Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 5 - Coonans HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Virginia - BCC Active & HealthyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland29
clubMNResults
Wed 7/11Launceston Church Grammar School - Launceston Spring Twilight #4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania34
locSResults
Queens Domain, Hobart - Hobart Twilight and Schools Series #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania147
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Juniors #4 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sydney Map Running - SSS#6 - Tantallon Oval, Lane CoveGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW163
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4 & Map Mates #3: Mt TaylorAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT127
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #4 JESMONDNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW59
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Twilight Street O Willow Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 5 - Beverley HillsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria86
P
locMNResults
Thu 8/11SC-ORE #3: Hughes PrimaryOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT37
clubRSResults
Tingalpa Creek, Burbank, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland25
clubLResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 1 - Old WestBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria64
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 5 - BoulderdashNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Fri 9/11Roma Street Parklands Maprun Parks PilotOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locM
Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW17
P
locMResults
Orange Park Sprint #2Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW49
P
locMResults
Sat 10/11Olynx Test EventRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
clubS
SOS - WavertonBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW164
P
locMResults
OQ Coaching and Conference-Leslie Dam,WarwickOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland24
clubMResults
Orienteering NSW 2018 Presentation DayOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sprint Into Spring Race 4, RMIT Bundoora WestMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria145
clubSResults
Viveash (Metro Series 2)Orienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA83
P
clubLResults
Sun 11/11Central Coast Summer Series 1 - KincumberCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Brooklands Paddock, DalveenBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland38
clubLResults
Spring Beach Youth Camp, Orford - Two Stage, Southern Local #12, stage 1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania45
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Spring Beach Youth Camp, Orford - Two Stage, Southern Local #12, stage 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania43
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Bendigo PresentationsBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria27
clubM
2018 Southern Summer Series 5Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW73
P
locMResults
w 46Mon 12/11Orienteering Training - Ewen Park, Hurlstone ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Street Series: WanniassaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT82
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 6 - Knox FieldsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Tue 13/11Night Nav - AlderleyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland36
FP
clubMResults
NW Schools Tiagarra WestPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania18
locSCShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 6 - Burnside HeightsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Wed 14/11Punchbowl - Launceston Spring Twilight #5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania32
locLResults
Mt Crawford Forest (Tower Hill) A Training EventOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
Waterworks, Ridgeway - Hobart Twilight and Schools Series #4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania133
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Juniors #5 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sydney Summer Series - RosevilleBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW235
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5 & Map Mates #4: Remembrance ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT178
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #5 - RATHMINESNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW48
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Twilight Street O Lincoln CausewayAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 6 - GlenferrieNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria88
P
locMNResults
Thu 15/11SC-ORE #4: Canberra Grammar SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT36
clubRSResults
Parkinson, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland30
clubLResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 2 - North Valley Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 6 - Mount EagleNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria64
P
locMNResults
Fri 16/11Victorian Primary Schools Championships Western ZoneOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria277
locLResults
Orange Park Sprint #3Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
P
locMResults
Sat 17/11SOS - ChatswoodBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW141
P
locMResults
WHO Cup (for WHO members)Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW17
P
locMResults
Girls Only orienteering dayOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
clubL
Sprint Into Spring Race 5, Penola CollegeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria126
clubSResults
Park-O #4 Newcombe Park (Sumners Rd)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland43
P
clubLResults
Mosman Park (Metro Series 3)Orienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA71
P
clubLResults
Sun 18/11Central Coast Summer Series 2 - Bateau BayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW36
FP
locMResults
Moonbi TSRNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
locLResults
SHOO Davii RelaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locRM
Albany - Albany Town CentreAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA23
FP
clubSResults
2018 Southern Summer Series 6Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW75
P
locMResults
Orienteering SA Presentation Evening - Glenuga HubOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
w 47Mon 19/11Orienteering Training - Callan Park Oval, RozelleOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Street Series: ArandaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT116
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 7 - Wheelers HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMNResults
Tue 20/11NW Schools St Brendan Shaw CollegePathfindersOrienteering Tasmania20
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 7 - Footscray CentralTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - The Gap - BCC Active & HealthyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland47
FP
clubMResults
Wed 21/11Windsor Precinct - Launceston Spring Twilight #6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania39
locSResults
ACT Primary School ChampionshipsParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT156
locMResults
Risdon Brook Dam - Hobart Twilight and Schools Series #5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania121
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Twilight Street O ThurgoonaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Coffs Juniors #6 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
SSS#8 Chatswood High School, Eddy RoadGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW212
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #6: Stromlo Forest ParkParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT144
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #6 - THORNTONNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW50
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Orange 8 Day GamesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW54
P
locMResults
O training Belair golf course Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
2018 Sydney Summer Series Season TicketBennelong Northside Orienteers
Big Foot Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering NSW99
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 7 - Middle MullumYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMNResults
Thu 22/11Quinzeh Rocks South, Cedar Creek, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland22
clubLResults
WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 1Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW3
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 3 - Tomb RaidersBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 7 - Eltham ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Fri 23/11Orange Park Sprint #4Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
P
locMResults
Twilight Series Event 1 - SE Adelaide ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA72
FP
clubMResults
Sat 24/11SOS - WahroongaBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW158
P
locMResults
Sprint Into Spring Race 6 - Federation University Mt Helen Campus, Ballarat (morning)Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria119
clubSResults
Coffs Summer Saturdays #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW15
P
locMResults
Sprint Into Spring Race 7 - Federation University Mt Helen Campus, Ballarat (afternoon)Central Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria122
clubSResults
Park-O #5 Queens & Limestone ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland31
P
clubLResults
South Ballajura (Metro Series 4)Orienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA50
P
clubLResults
Sun 25/11Taroona - Christmas Event & Final Appearance of WROCWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania82
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
BOSS Event 2 - Wallaroo SFNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW59
M
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Central Coast Summer Series 3 - North AvocaCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
Victorian Orienteering Championships - Sprint DistanceEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria135
staSResults
Albany - Gilcreek Scout CampAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA20
FP
clubSResults
2018 Southern Summer Series 7 (FINAL)Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW50
P
locMResults
PAS#1 BendigoBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria42
clubSResults
Orienteering ACT Annual DinnerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT68
clubLC
w 48Mon 26/11Orienteering Training - Pioneers Memorial Park, LeichhardtOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Street Series: GriffithOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT105
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 8 - Wantirna SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Tue 27/11NW Schools Tasmanian Arboretum PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania19
locSResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 8 - Altona GateYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Teralba ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland42
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 28/11Hobart College, Mt Nelson - Hobart Twilight and Schools Series #6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania158
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Juniors #7+ Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
At the Village Green, Trevallyn - Training Session with CoursesEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
SSS#9 Beauchamp Park, ChatswoodGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW110
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7: Gossan HillBushflyersOrienteering ACT165
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #7 - CAMERON PARKNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW20
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Twilight Street O Birallee Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sprint relay training- Heywood parkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 1 - MacedonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria35
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 8 - Bellbird DellDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMNResults
Thu 29/11Creekside Park, Kenmore HillsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland25
clubLResults
WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 2Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 4 - Waurn Ponds CreekBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 8 - Coburg LakeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMNResults
Orienteering ACT Council MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Fri 30/11Orange Park sprint #5Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
P
locMResults
Twilight Series Event 2 - Thorndon ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA46
FP
clubMResults
Sat 1/12aMAZING BuninyongEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Junior Arrow's welcome dayOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Park-O #6 Rocks Riverside ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland52
P
clubLResults
Pop Up OOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
13
locMResults
Karawara (Metro Series 5)Orienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA71
P
clubLResults
Sun 2/122018 West Sydney Orienteering Series #1Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW76
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Series 4 - GosfordCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Albany - Mount Barker Community CollegeAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA24
clubSResults
Newcastle Bush Season PresentationNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW44
P
clubSResults
AWOC AGM & Christmas O - MMCC Rooms Noreuil Park AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Roma Street Parklands Maprun Parks PilotOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locM
w 49Mon 3/12Orienteering Training - Rhodes Park, Concord WestOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Street Series: NichollsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT61
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 9 - Glen Eira EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Tue 4/12Stockyard Creek St Thomas More School Orienteering DayOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
locM
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 9 - AberfeldieTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Grange - BCC Active & HealthyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland42
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 5/12Coffs Juniors #8 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
28th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - BirchgroveUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW217
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #8: Bruce RidgeRed RoosOrienteering ACT173
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #8 - WARABROOKNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW65
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Flinders Uni Wednesday Evening TrainingOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 2 - Riddells CreekCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 9 - Ruffeys CreekYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria103
P
locMNResults
Thu 6/12Seven Hills Bush. Christmas Break Up.Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland20
clubLResults
WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 3Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 5 - King of the MountainBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 9 - Quambee QuandaryNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Fri 7/12Twilight Series Event 3 - NW Adelaide Parklands - Bonython ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA29
FP
clubMResults
Sat 8/12Coffs Summer Saturdays #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW9
P
locMResults
Park-O #3 Gap Parklands (postponed from 10 Nov)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland34
P
clubMResults
Floreat (Metro Series 6)Orienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA73
P
clubLResults
Sun 9/122018 West Sydney Orienteering Series #2Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW61
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Series 5 - Mount PenangCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW48
FP
locMResults
ENQ UltraSprint - Wittonga Park, The GapEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland97
FP
clubSResults
Nillumbik Emus AGM, Social Gathering & PresentationsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubT
w 50Mon 10/12Orienteering Training - Allambie Heights OvalOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Street Series: Kambah EastOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT73
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 10 - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria82
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/12Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 10 - Williamstown StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Ashgrove - BCC Active & HealthyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland53
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 12/12Mid Week Training SE ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
SSS#11 War Memorial Park, LeichhardtGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW172
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #9: Red HillRed RoosOrienteering ACT142
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #9 - METFORDNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW52
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Veale Gardens - South Parklands - TrainingOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 3 - KynetonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria23
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 10 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Thu 13/12WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 4Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 10 - Moomba ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Fri 14/12Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
locM
Twilight Series Event 4 - GlenelgOrienteering SAOrienteering SA32
FP
clubMResults
Sat 15/12Browndog Challenge - TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
50 x Fun Training at Seven Mile Beach until 6th JanAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locL
December Development Camp ACT RegistrationOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT5
locS
December Development Training Camp - Ballarat Region Dec 15 - 20Orienteering Australia94
natMCResults
IKO Local Kiama Downs / BomboIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
P
locMResults
Sun 16/12December Development Training Camp - Ballarat Region Dec 15 - 20Orienteering Australia94
natMCResults
BOSS Season 2018/2019 Event 3 - Werakata NP near CessnockNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW50
M
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
2018 West Sydney Orienteering Series #3 - ErmingtonGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW80
P
locMResults
SO and MTBO Christmas BreakupSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland35
FM
clubM
Albany - Great Southern GrammarAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA17
FP
clubSResults
Red Roos AGM (Annual Gathering of Members)Red RoosOrienteering ACT9
clubL
w 51Mon 17/12December Development Training Camp - Ballarat Region Dec 15 - 20Orienteering Australia94
natMCResults
ACT Street Series: ParkesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT143
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 11 - Waverley ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Tue 18/12December Development Training Camp - Ballarat Region Dec 15 - 20Orienteering Australia94
natMCResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 11 - Avondale SouthTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Oxford Park - NEW MAPEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland40
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 19/12December Development Training Camp - Ballarat Region Dec 15 - 20Orienteering Australia94
natMCResults
28th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - MosmanBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW186
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #10 - BLACKBUTTNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW62
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 11 - Bulleen Ups N DownsVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Thu 20/12December Development Training Camp - Ballarat Region Dec 15 - 20Orienteering Australia94
natMCResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 11 - Latrobe UniversityNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Fri 21/12
Sat 22/12Launceston City Park - Christmas Orienteering EventEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania27
locSResults
Sun 23/12Big Foot Sprints XXIBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW87
clubSResults
w 52Mon 24/12Orienteering Training - Curl Curl LagoonOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 12 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Tue 25/12
Wed 26/12Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 12 - Yarran DheranDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria113
P
locMNResults
Thu 27/122018 Xmas 5Days Day 1 - Milson Park, KirribilliGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW209
P
locMResults
SSS#13 Sydney Summer Series (THURSDAY) Milson Park, KirribilliGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW331
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 12 - Fabulous FitzroyNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Fri 28/122018 Xmas 5days Day 2 - Centennial ParkUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW231
P
locMResults
Sat 29/122018 Xmas 5days Day 3 - The Clay Pan- Beacon HillNSW Stingers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW228
P
locMResults
Sun 30/122018 Xmas 5days Day 4 - Cardinals Palace ManlyBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW318
P
locSResults
w 1Mon 31/122018 Xmas 5days Day 5 - Sydney UniversityBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW330
P
locSResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 13 - Abbey WalkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
OACT Member (Paper) Australian Orienteer Magazine SubscriptionOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT65
FMP
locL
Tue 1/12019 SquadsOrienteering Australia75
natP
NOL coordinatorsOrienteering Australia14
intTN
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series Season Pass (mid-season entry)Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT41
locM
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 12 - Royal ParkMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Wed 2/1SSS#14 Waterloo Park, Trafalgar Place, MarsfieldGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW199
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 13 - BennettswoodNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria122
P
locMNResults
Thu 3/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 13 - Mill ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Fri 4/1Twilight Series Event 5 - The Paddocks, SalisburyOrienteering SAOrienteering SA51
clubMResults
Sat 5/1SHOO Summer Sats #1 - Harrington ParkSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW49
P
locMResults
Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 1 - Barwon HeadsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Rossmoyne (Metro Series 7)Orienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA68
P
clubLResults
Sun 6/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
2019 West Sydney Orienteering Series #4 - Beaumont HillsOrienteering NSW
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering NSW59
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Series 6 - SaratogaCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
USQ coachingRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland49
clubSStart times
Ballarat Map Run 1 - Victoria Park- North endEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
w 2Mon 7/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
ACT Street Series: CurtinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT133
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 14 - KingsclereDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Tue 8/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 13 - Skeleton CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Ferny HillsEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland54
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 9/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
Sydney Summer Series - LonguevilleBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW217
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #11 - RANKIN PARKNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW74
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 14 - DeepdeneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria115
P
locMNResults
Thu 10/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 14 - Rosanna ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Fri 11/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Twilight Series Event 6 - Goodwood AreaOrienteering SAOrienteering SA36
clubMResults
Sat 12/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
Enter all 8 EVOC Summer Cup Events at discounted rateEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania26
locS
SHOO Summer Sats #2 - Mt Annan townSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW52
P
locMResults
Tiagarra South, Devonport - EVOC Summer Cup #1 - SprintEsk Valley
Pathfinders
Orienteering Tasmania35
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 2 - Point LonsdaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Tiagarra East, Devonport - EVOC Summer Cup #2 - SprintEsk Valley
Pathfinders
Orienteering Tasmania36
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Southernwood (Metro Series 8)Orienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA62
P
clubLResults
Sun 13/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
2019 West Sydney Orienteering Series #5 - N EppingGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW89
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Series 7 - Bateau Bay (West)Central Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
FP
locMResults
Weymouth - EVOC Summer Cup #3 - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania32
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 3Mon 14/1ACT Street Series: TurnerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT90
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 15 - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Tue 15/1Cataract Gorge Launceston - EVOC Summer Cup #4 - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania34
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 14 - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Albany Creek - MBRCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland41
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 16/128th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - ManlyBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW199
P
locMResults
Scotch Oakburn College, Launceston - EVOC Summer Cup #5 - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania36
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Newcastle Street Series #12 - STOCKTONNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW63
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 15 - Koonung CrossingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria103
P
locMNResults
Thu 17/1Brooks High School - EVOC Summer Cup #6 - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania28
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 15 - Banyule/ViewbankNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Fri 18/1Twilight Series Event 7 - Marino Rocks, Kingston ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA58
clubMResults
Sat 19/1SHOO Summer Sats #3 - PictonSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
P
locMResults
St Pauls, Royal George - EVOC Summer Cup #7 - LongEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania54
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 3 - St LeonardsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Sorrento (Metro Series 9)Orienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA59
P
clubLResults
Sun 20/1BOSS Season 2018/2019 Event 4 Hawkmount Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW71
M
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
2019 West Sydney Orienteering Series #6Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW64
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Series 8 - Berowra HeightsCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
FP
locMResults
MTBO 1 - Summer 75 Series - You YangsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria85
M
clubLResults
Rajah Rock, Fingal Valley - EVOC Summer Cup #8 - MiddleEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania56
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Delacombe Ballarat Map RunEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubMN
w 4Mon 21/1Orienteering Training - West PymbleOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Street Series: JerrabomberraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT79
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 16 - Tirhatuan ParkVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNResults
Tue 22/1Night Nav - Toowoomba SouthRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 15 - SeabrookNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Arana Hills - MBRCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland55
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 23/128th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - Exile Bay Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW226
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #13 - BROADMEADOWNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW60
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 16 - Dandenong CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMNResults
Thu 24/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 16 - MontmorencyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Fri 25/1Sprint Adelaide (All days entry only), race 1 - Belair Golf Course - Night OrienteeringOrienteering Australia
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA62
locSNResults
St Helens - Tasmanian Training/Coaching CampOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
locPC
Sprint Adelaide (Single day entry only) race 1 - Belair Golf Course - Night OrienteeringOrienteering Australia
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA6
locSN
Sat 26/1Sprint Adelaide (All days entry only), race 2 - Heathfield High School - AfternoonOrienteering Australia
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA96
locSResults
St Helens - Tasmanian Training/Coaching CampOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
locPC
SHOO Summer Sats #4 - Currans HillSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
P
locMResults
Australia Day MazeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 4 - QueenscliffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Sprint Adelaide (Single day entry only) race 2 - Heathfield High School - AfternoonOrienteering Australia
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA16
locS
Sun 27/1Sprint Adelaide (All days entry only), race 3 - Flinders University - MorningOrienteering Australia
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA99
locSResults
Sprint Adelaide (All days entry only), race 4 - Flinders University - AfternoonOrienteering Australia
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA103
locSResults
St Helens - Tasmanian Training/Coaching CampOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
locPC
Sprint Adelaide (Single day entry only) race 3 - Flinders University - MorningOrienteering Australia
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA17
locS
Central Coast Summer Series 9 - Pearl BeachCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
FP
locMResults
Sprint Adelaide (Single day entry only) race 4 - Flinders University - AfternoonOrienteering Australia
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA6
locS
2019 Sydney Sprint Series 1 - GladesvilleGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW108
P
locSResults
w 5Mon 28/1Sprint Adelaide (All days entry only), race 5 - Mt Barker Primary School - MorningOrienteering Australia
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA113
locSResults
St Helens - Tasmanian Training/Coaching CampOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
locPC
Sprint Adelaide (Single day entry only) race 5 - Mt Barker Primary School - MorningOrienteering Australia
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA12
locS
ACT Street Series: GoogongOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT70
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 17 - KoolungaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria109
P
locMNResults
Tue 29/1Night Nav - Toowoomba EastRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland17
FP
clubSResults
Level 0 Coaching CourseOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locU
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 16 - Rosehill ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria64
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Clayfield BCC Active & HealthyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland37
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 30/1SSS#18 and 4th Anniversary Cup. Scout Hall, John Miller Street, RydeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW201
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #10: Black MountainRed RoosOrienteering ACT99
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #14 - ELEEBANANewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW57
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 4 - Blind CreekCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 17 - Blackburn SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Bush - Seven HillsToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland40
clubMNResults
Thu 31/1Newcastle Club Uniform - Bulk OrderNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubS
WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 5Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW3
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 6 - Red CliffsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 17 - Donvale PinesNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Fri 1/2February Juniors CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW13
FP
locM
Orange Street Series #1 - WarrendineGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
P
locMResults
Snap Sprint Series Race 1 - Adelaide UniversitySA ArrowsOrienteering SA71
clubSResults
Sat 2/2February Juniors CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW13
FP
locM
AGM and Fowl & Fizz - No. 7 ReservoirBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria28
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
SHOO Summer Sats #5 - CamdenSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW55
P
locMResults
SOS Northside - North SydneyBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW172
P
locMResults
End of Summer orienteering weekendOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
IKO Summergong 1 - WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW17
P
locMResults
MTBO 2 - Summer 75 Series - LysterfieldBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria99
M
clubLResults
Dalkeith (Metro Series 10)Orienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA73
P
clubLResults
Sun 3/2February Juniors CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW13
FP
locM
End of Summer orienteering weekendOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Sunday Training #1 - Stevenson ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubM
Central Coast Summer Series 10 - Woy WoyCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Rigarlsford Park, RockhamptonRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubS
Ballarat Map Run (Calembeen Park Creswick)Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
2019 Sydney Sprint Series 2Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW101
P
locSResults
w 6Mon 4/2ACT Street Series: ForrestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT108
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 18 - ClarindaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria77
P
locMNResults
Tue 5/2Night Nav - Newtown, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland21
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 17 - Altona BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - BardonEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland39
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 6/2Coffs Juniors #1 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Armidale twilight #1Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
P
locMResults
28th Sydney Summer Series "Map Running Sydney" - North ParramattaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW150
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #11: Mt Majura WestParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT155
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #15 - PLATTSBURGNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW67
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 5 - WoodendCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria21
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 18 - Tally HoDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria121
P
locMNResults
Townsville Urban Adventure Series 2019 - Round 1 Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTM
Night Nav - Bush - Peggs LookoutToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland29
clubMNResults
Thu 7/2WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 7Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 7 - Sailors DelightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 18 - SpringthorpeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Fri 8/2Orange Street Series #2 - Clover HillGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
P
locMResults
Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW9
P
locMResults
Hobart College - Christoph Farewell FiestaAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania0
clubS
Snap Sprint Series Race 2 - Lochiel ParkSA ArrowsOrienteering SA72
clubSResults
Sat 9/2SHOO Summer Sats #6 - WarragambaSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
P
locMResults
SOS Northside - TurramurraBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW151
P
locMResults
Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell FiestaAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania161
locSResults
Taroona pm - Christoph Farewell FiestaAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
Atwell (Metro Series 11)Orienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA54
P
clubLResults
Sun 10/2Picnic PointRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland45
FP
clubSResults
Sunday Training #2 - Gregson Park HamiltonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Port Lincoln CBDLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA23
P
clubLResults
Warwick High School - sprintBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland29
clubSResults
2019 Sydney Sprint Series 3Big Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW118
P
locSResults
Dalyellup Beach (SWOT Summer Series 1)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA27
P
clubMResults
w 7Mon 11/2ACT Street Series: AmarooOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT68
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 19 - Nortons ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Tue 12/2Night Nav - Queens Park, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland22
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 18 - CairnleaNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Taringa - BCC Active & HealthyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland44
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 13/2Heritage Forest - Launceston Autumn Twilight Series #1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania57
locSResults
Lambert Park - Hobart Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania207
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Juniors #2 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Armidale twilight #2Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
P
locMResults
28th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - LindfieldBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW203
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #12: Mt Ainslie NorthBushflyersOrienteering ACT157
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #16 - NEWCASTLENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW55
P
locMResults
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 6 - SunburyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria20
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 19 - Templestowe ValleyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria156
P
locMNResults
Townsville Urban Adventure Series 2019 - Round 2Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTL
Thu 14/2Royal or City Park Launceston - Sprint Maze Cup #1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 8Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW11
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 8 - Lovely ViewBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 19 - Bundoora ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Fri 15/2Orange Street Series #3 - CalareGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW29
P
locMResults
Orienteering Victoria Council MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMRP
clubL
Snap Sprint Series Race 3 - Semaphore Park (West Lakes Shore)SA ArrowsOrienteering SA49
clubSResults
Sat 16/2BendiGo ToDay, sprint - BSE CollegeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria75
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
SHOO Summer Sats #7 - Harrington GroveSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW50
P
locMResults
SOS Northside - NormanhurstBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW159
P
locMResults
Pine Rivers Park Bike OMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
MP
clubS
Coffs Summer Saturdays #4Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW29
P
locMResults
IKO Summergong 2 - West WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
P
locMResults
Cyclones Sprint #2 The Gap SHSQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland64
clubSResults
MTBO 3 - Summer 75 Series - Eltham North/Diamond CreekYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
M
clubLResults
Stratton (Metro Series 12)Orienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA50
P
clubLResults
Sun 17/2BendiGo ToDay, hagaby - Lockwood RangeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria102
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Toowoomba Grammar SchoolRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland53
FP
clubSResults
Sunday Training #3 - King Edward ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
BOSS Season 2018/2019 Event 5 Morisset - Pourmalong CreekNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW76
M
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Course setting workshop - Toowoomba City Council libraryBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Range Runners Orienteering Club
Orienteering Queensland11
clubS
Canadian Lakes Ballarat Map RunEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
2019 Sydney Sprint Series 4Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW115
locSResults
Marlston (SWOT Summer Series 2)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA21
P
clubMResults
w 8Mon 18/2ACT Street Series: AinslieOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT88
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 20 - Mentone Racecourse Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMNResults
Tue 19/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 19 - Williamstown BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - SherwoodUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland44
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 20/2Trevallyn - Launceston Autumn Twilight Series #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania53
locSResults
Taroona - Hobart Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania193
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Juniors #3 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Armidale twilight #3Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
P
locMResults
SSS#21 The Outpost, CastlecragGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW168
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Aranda BushlandsBushflyersOrienteering ACT168
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #17 - WARATAHNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW61
P
locMResults
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 7 - GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria30
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 20 - Canterbury Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria168
P
locMNResults
Townsville Urban Adventure Series 2019 - Round 3Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTM
Thu 21/2Royal or City Park Launceston - Sprint Maze Cup #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 9Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 9 - SwansBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 20 - Darebin ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Fri 22/2Lincoln HeightsLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA27
P
clubLResults
Orange Street Series #4 - Bel-AirGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW30
P
locMResults
Snap Sprint Series Race 4 - Karinya/Blackwood HighSA ArrowsOrienteering SA67
clubSResults
Sat 23/2SOS Macarthur - BringellyBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW84
FP
clubSResults
SOS Northside - Pennant HillsBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW141
P
locMResults
WaggaRoos Club Members Training WeekendWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Cyclones Sprint #3 UQ St Lucia - ***Postponed***QLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland20
clubS
Mount Claremont (Metro Series 13)Orienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA66
P
clubLResults
Sun 24/2Toowoomba City & AGMRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland54
FP
clubSResults
Sunday Training #4 Speers PointNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sunshine Orienteers Ride/Hike and AGMSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland21
FM
clubL
Training Day: Lady Alice Goldield WestOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
Vic Autumn Series 1 - Bunjil, Bungal State ForestOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria149
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sandridge Pines, Pittwater - Hobart Local Series #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania58
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Romaine Park - Burnie/Devonport Local Series #1PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania26
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
2019 Sydney Sprint Series 5Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW100
FP
locSResults
Galway Green (SWOT Summer Series 3)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA26
P
clubMResults
w 9Mon 25/2ACT Street Series: DuffyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT107
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 21 - Waterford ValleyNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Tue 26/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 20 - Footscray ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria88
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland56
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 27/2Kangaroo Bay, Bellerive - Hobart Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania199
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Prospect - Launceston Autumn Twilight Series #3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania43
locSResults
Coffs Juniors #4 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Armidale twilight #4Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW19
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
SSS#22 George Christie Playing Field, Yanilla Ave, WahroongaGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW208
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #14: Black Mountain PeninsulaParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT155
locSResults
Newcastle Street Series Presentation Event - CROUDACE BAYNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW62
P
locMResults
Twilight Street/Park O, Monument Hill AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 21 - KerrimuirVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria144
P
locMNResults
Townsville Urban Adventure Series 2019 - Round 4Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubM
Thu 28/2Royal or City Park Launceston - Sprint Maze Cup #3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 10Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW4
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 10 - Bayside BlissBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 21 - St HelenaYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Orienteering ACT Annual General MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Fri 1/3Newcastle Club Uniform - Bulk Order (Second Shipment)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubS
Lincoln Cove MarinaLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA17
P
clubLResults
Sat 2/3SOS Macarthur - ElderslieBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW125
FP
clubMResults
SOS Northside - Killarney HeightsBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW171
P
locMResults
Coffs Summer Saturdays #5Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
P
locMResults
O'Shea Saturday afternoon event - Kincumber Mountain - individual entryCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW55
locMResults
O'Shea 2 Days 2019 - Enter (Pairs) for Complete Event hereCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
locTMC
IKO Summergong 3 - ShellharbourIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW20
P
locMResults
MTBO 4 - Summer 75 Series - South MorangNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria44
M
clubLResults
O'Shea Night event - Mount Penang - individual entryCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
locMNResults
Sun 3/3O'Shea 2 Days 2019 - Enter (Pairs) for Complete Event hereCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
locTMC
Churchill SprintCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubS
JCU Sprint, CATI and Navigation Training - TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubS
O'Shea Sunday morning Score event - KincumberCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW45
FP
locTMResults
OY1 - Sprint - & OQ AGMOrienteering Queensland
QLD Cyclones
Orienteering Queensland89
clubSResults
Holland's Hill, Karanja near Westerway - Mountain Bike Only Orienteering EventOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania38
M
staLResults
ACT MTBO Series #1: Sparrow HillOrienteering ACT
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT67
M
locMResults
SA Sprint Championships - Aberfoyle Park HS and surroundsOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA105
clubSResults
Sprint and street O at Scots College, WarwickBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland7
FP
clubS
Ballarat MapRun #5 - WarrenheipEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubL
w 10Mon 4/3ACT Street Series: MonashOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT64
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 22 - Cavills CornerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Tue 5/3Roma St Parklands St James CollegeOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locTL
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 21 - MaidstoneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria89
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Indooroopilly - BCC Active & HealthyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland57
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 6/3Windsor Park Precinct - Launceston Autumn Twilight Series #4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania37
locSResults
Roma St Parklands St James CollegeOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locTS
Goulburn St PS - Hobart Autumn Schools/Twilight #4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania179
locSResults
Coffs Juniors #5 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
28th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - BelroseBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW166
P
locMResults
Newcastle Urban Series Qualifier #1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW64
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #15: Radford CollegeRed RoosOrienteering ACT170
locSResults
Twilight Street/Park O, ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 22 - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria155
P
locMNResults
Thu 7/3SC-ORE #1: Curtin PrimaryOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT27
clubRSResults
Stockyard Creek, Burbank, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland32
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 22 - ResearchNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Fri 8/3Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
P
locMResults
OA Squad Camp March 2019Orienteering Australia19
natL
Sat 9/3OA Squad Camp March 2019Orienteering Australia19
natL
St Helens - East Coast 3 Days, chiron, St HelensEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania108
staSShow routes in LiveloxResults
SOS Northside - CromerBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW141
P
locMResults
SOS Macarthur - Narellan ValeBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW103
FP
clubMResults
Latrobe University SprintMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria100
clubSResults
Women's Nav Skills WeekendBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 10/3OA Squad Camp March 2019Orienteering Australia19
natL
St Helens - East Coast 3 Days, transit Flat St HelensEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania124
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Women's Nav Skills WeekendBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sunday Training #5 - Jesmond ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubS
Drillham, west of Miles - coachingRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland42
clubLStart times
Park O - Foot - BCC- Kedron EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland65
clubLResults
Goldseekers Bush #1Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
P
locMResults
Bush trail Orienteering at Coombabah Lakelands, N Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland23
clubMResults
Vic Autumn Series 2 - Petticoat Gully, CreswickEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria158
staMResults
WaggaRoos Local EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
P
locMResults
Albany - Albany SHSAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA21
FP
clubSResults
Eaton (SWOT Summer Series 4)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA22
P
clubMResults
w 11Mon 11/3OA Squad Camp March 2019Orienteering Australia19
natL
St Helens - East Coast 3 Days, golden Fleece St HelensEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania113
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
ACT Street Series: HawkerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT93
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 23 - Glenfern RunDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNResults
Tue 12/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 22 - LavertonNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria83
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - RainworthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland38
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 13/3Mt Nelson - Hobart Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania191
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Juniors #6 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Youngtown - Launceston Autumn Twilight Series #5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania40
locMResults
28th Sydney Summer Series "Map Running Sydney" - East KillaraWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW167
P
locMResults
ACT Coaching Workshop, part 1Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Newcastle Urban Series Qualifier #2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW83
P
locMResults
Twilight Street/ParK O, East AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 23 - Templestowe HeightsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria113
P
locMNResults
Thu 14/3SC-ORE #2: Gowrie PrimaryOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT27
clubRSResults
Little Cabbage Tree Creek, Aspley, Parks, Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland16
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 23 - Eltham TownNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Fri 15/3Bushrangers trip to NZOrienteering Australia26
intL
JWOC Nominations 2019Orienteering Australia31
intL
WOC Nominations 2019Orienteering Australia23
intL
Kirton Point - Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA23
P
clubLResults
Launceston Sprint Camp - Fri 15 March to Sun 17 March, launceston University - Mass StartEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locSN
Sat 16/3Launceston Sprint Camp - Fri 15 March to Sun 17 March, city Centre - Memory O IntervalsEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
Launceston Sprint Camp - Fri 15 March to Sun 17 March, windsor Community Park - First Control ExerciseEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
Bush Training Weekend - GlenluceOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
locM
MTBO Training Day1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
M
locS
SOS Macarthur - Camden SouthBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW69
FP
clubMResults
OQ Coaching Camp - Leslie Dam,WarwickOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland59
clubMCStart times
ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #1, West DeakinAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT169
champsSResults
Map Run at Queen's Park, Warwick-CATI,FREEBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland36
FP
clubSResults
Sun 17/3Launceston Sprint Camp - Fri 15 March to Sun 17 March, city Park - Sprint CourseEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2, The GibBushflyersOrienteering ACT137
locMResults
Bush Training Weekend - Mt BeckworthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria30
locM
Club Training Day: Various LocationsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Sunday Training #6 - Braye Park Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
clubM
BOSS Season 2018/2019 Event 6 & Presentation Hebburn Dam Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW53
M
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Centenary Lakes MTBO Come and TrySunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland0
M
clubM
OY2 - Leyburn State ForestBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Queensland100
staLResults
Vic MTBO Series #1 - TorquayBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria52
M
staSResults
Dumaresq DamNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW25
locLResults
Orange O GamesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Centenary Lakes Foot O Come and TrySunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubM
Vic MTBO Series #2 - AngleseaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
M
staMResults
Ballarat MapRun #6 - North GardensEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
locM
New Farm Park Maprun Parks QueenslandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locS
Wollaston (SWOT Summer Series 5)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA21
P
clubMResults
w 12Mon 18/3ACT Street Series: GiralangOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT78
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 24 - MulgraveNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMNResults
Tue 19/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 23 - West EssendonMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Chapel Hill (Cubberla Creek)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland40
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 20/3Cornelian Bay - Hobart Autumn Schools/Twilight #6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania198
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mid Week Training : Mack Creek EastOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
Coffs Juniors #7 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Launceston Church Grammar - Launceston Autumn Twilight Series #6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania43
locSResults
SSS#25 Dee Why BeachGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW170
P
locMResults
ACT Coaching Workshop, part 2Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Newcastle Urban Series Qualifier #3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW90
P
locMResults
Twilight Street/Park O, Willow Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 24 - Ashwood NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria114
P
locMNResults
Thu 21/3SC-ORE #3: Wanniassa Hills PrimaryOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT27
clubRSResults
Buhot Creek, Priestdale, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland33
clubLResults
Royal or City Park Launceston - Sprint Maze Cup #5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
P
locS
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 24 - WestgarthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Orienteering Victoria March Board MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMRP
clubL
Fri 22/3
Sat 23/3MTBO Training Day 2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
M
clubS
SOS Macarthur - CampbelltownBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW83
clubMResults
Encounter Weekend: The BluffTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA88
FP
clubMResults
IKO local - Croome Rd, Albion Park RailIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
P
locMResults
Coffs Summer Saturdays #6Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
P
locMResults
Spiky Beach, south of SwanseaAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania22
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Encounter Weekend: Sprint at Victor Harbor HighTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA79
FP
clubSResults
Cyclones Sprint #1 City Botanic GardensQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland25
clubSResults
Sun 24/3ACT Classic Series: Parawanga Pent-O, Haig ParkParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT75
locSResults
Kelvedon, south of Swansea - OST 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania84
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sunshine Coast Uni MTBO Round 1Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland58
M
clubMResults
Parkinson, Parkinson, Bush Toohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland42
clubLResults
Newcastle OY 1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW96
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mervyn Rd, GehamRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland64
clubLResults
Waggaroos-AWOC Interclub #1Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Vic Autumn Series 3 - Nerrina, BallaratOrienteering Australia
VIC Victoria
Orienteering Victoria144
staMResults
AWOC/Waggaroos Interclub No.1 Chiltern, Magenta MineAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Encounter Weekend: Port ElliotOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA116
FP
clubMResults
Whyalla EastSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA43
P
clubLResults
Albany - Gilcreek Scout CampAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA21
FP
clubSResults
Rocks Riverside Reserve, Seventeen Mile Rocks - Maprun Parks QueenslandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locS
Australind SHS (SWOT Summer Series 6)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA24
P
clubSResults
w 13Mon 25/3Increasing female engagement Seminar: Orienteering Victoria and Sport and Recreation VictoriaOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
ACT Street Series: GarranOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT71
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 25 - Rowville LakesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Tue 26/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 24 - KingsvilleNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Toowong - BCC Active & HealthyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland46
FP
clubLResults
Wed 27/3Botanic Gardens - Hobart Autumn Schools/Twilight #7AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania235
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
St Patricks College - Launceston Autumn Twilight Series #7Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania47
locSResults
Coffs Juniors #8 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Summer Series - West PymbleBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW188
P
locMResults
Newcastle Urban Series FinalNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW65
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 25 - Smiths DellNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria126
P
locMNResults
Thu 28/3SC-ORE #4: Garran PrimaryOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT27
clubRSResults
Banks Street Reserve, Alderley, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland23
clubLResults
Royal or City Park Launceston - Sprint Maze Cup #6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
P
locS
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 25 - Gaffney HillNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Night Nav SPECIAL - Oxford ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland9
FP
clubLNResults
Fri 29/3Trevallyn - Northern Tas Schools ChampionshipsEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania51
locSResults
Rustler's GullyLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA42
P
clubLResults
Sat 30/3Stafford - Level 0 Coach Training DayOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locM
Strathpine - Bike O - Pine Rivers Park - - Healthy and ActiveMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FM
clubL
Come and try it - WesterfoldsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubL
MTBO Coaching at Westerfolds ParkBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria8
M
clubM
2019 NSW State League 1 - Middle DistanceGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW316
staMResults
Southern Darts CampOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locMC
Individual entries to NOL1 - Aust Relay ChampionshipGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW85
champsM
2019 National Orienteering League (NOL 1) - Australian Relay ChampionshipGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
natRMResults
2019 Orienteering NSW Annual General MeetingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locS
Sun 31/3Toowoomba East State School and UMC coachingRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland55
FP
clubSResults
Townsville Metrogaine - CyclegaineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FMP
clubL
2019 National Orienteering League (NOL 2) & NSW State League 2 - LongGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW404
natLResults
Calverts Beach - Hobart Local Series #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania65
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tiagarra - Burnie/Devonport Local Series #2PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania11
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Urban Event: The Paddocks Para Hills WestTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA57
P
clubMResults
NavDash 1 GosnellsOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA88
clubSResults
Ballarat MapRun #7 - Lake EsmondEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Robelle Domain Springfield - Maprun Parks QueenslandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locS
w 14Mon 1/42019 NSW Schools Team NominationsCentral Coast Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW29
staL
ACT Street Series: DownerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT100
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 26 - Kangaroo Very FlatBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria82
P
locMNResults
Tue 2/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - YarravilleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - West EndUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland40
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 3/4Inveresk - Launceston Autumn Twilight Series #8Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania48
locSResults
Knocklofty - Southern Tas School Championships/Twilight #8AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania195
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Newcastle Night Championships - SPEERS POINT PARKNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW36
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 26 - Maroondah TriangleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria104
P
locMNResults
Thu 4/4Bluestone North, Mt Crosby, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland24
clubLResults
Level 0 Coaching Accreditation Course - BallaratOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria3
FP
clubL
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 26 - Edwardes LakeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Fri 5/4
Sat 6/4Orienteering NSW Controllers WorkshopOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
2019 NSW MTBO Sprint Championships / MTBO NOL Newcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW78
M
champsSResults
Caboolture Lakes - MBRCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland29
clubLResults
2019 NSW MTBO Middle Championships / MTBO NOLNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW83
M
champsMResults
Bendigo Bush Short 1 - Prince of WalesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria31
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - PARK - Darebin ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria92
P
locMResults
Sun 7/4Mt Coot-tha GREY GUM Picnic Area - BCC Active and Healthy eventUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland125
clubLResults
Archie's - Warwick & District Archers, Ford RoadBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland51
clubLResults
2019 NSW MTBO Long Championships / MTBO NOLNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW89
M
champsLResults
Glen Stuart, Deddington - Tas School Championships & Northern Local #1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania55
staLResults
Goldseekers Bush Series #2Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
P
locMResults
Waggaroos local eventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
P
locMResults
ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3, BadjaParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT102
locLResults
Narrinyeri Hills (Kinchina Conservation Park)Wallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA114
clubLResults
Nicolson-PlayfordSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA32
P
clubLResults
Albany - NASHSAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA18
FP
clubSResults
Highlands Forest Series #1Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW67
locMResults
Louth BayLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA54
clubLResults
Victorian Club Relay ChampionshipsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria47
staRMResults
Bush 1 PeterdineLOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA90
clubLResults
New Farm - New Farm Park - Maprun Parks QueenslandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locS
w 15Mon 8/4ACT Street Series: Kingston-Barton *new map*Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT74
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Bellbird DellOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Tue 9/4Giant Grid O - BCC EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland145
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 2 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Wed 10/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMNResults
Thu 11/4Level 1 Coaching Accreditation Course - Brimbank ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
FP
clubL
Bardon Forest ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland63
locLResults
Fri 12/4ONSW Junior CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW16
FP
locM
Sat 13/4ONSW Junior CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW16
FP
locM
Bendigo Bush Short 2 - Ironstone HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria47
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - Newport LakesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMResults
Westbury - Sprint Maze Cup #7Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
Sun 14/4ONSW Junior CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW16
FP
locM
Park Orienteering at Musgrave Park, north central Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland24
FP
clubMResults
OY3 - Bush - Paperbark FlatsUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland96
clubLResults
Suspended eventUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland2
clubL
Newcastle Minor Bush - ABERMAINNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW101
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Vic MTBO Series #3 - Lal Lal ForestEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria52
M
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Pine TreeNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW17
locLResults
Waverley Park - Hobart Local Series #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania62
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Goldseekers Club ActivityGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Pewsey Vale OYTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA88
clubLResults
NavDash 2 John XXIIIKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA90
clubSResults
Brisbane City - City Botanical Gardens - Maprun Parks QueenslandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubS
w 16Mon 15/4OWA Dryandra Junior CampOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA20
locLC
ACT Street Series: Rivett-StirlingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT77
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 2 - Blind CreekOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMNResults
Tue 16/4OWA Dryandra Junior CampOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA20
locLC
Space Racing for kidsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW20
P
locMResults
UltraSprint - Alderley - BCCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland97
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 3 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMNResults
Wed 17/4OWA Dryandra Junior CampOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA20
locLC
Mid Week Training Kuitpo Forest CANCELLED DUE TO FIRE BANOrienteering SAOrienteering SA0
locL
Moonlight Madness #1Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW64
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - Blackburn LakeVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria82
P
locMNResults
Orienteering Victoria April Board MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMRP
clubL
Thu 18/4Ferny Grove Reserve GOLD N KIDS BCC SponsoredOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland45
locLResults
Fri 19/4Go for 2&5 Good Friday Elite Sprint RelayOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA22
natRSResults
Go for 2&5 Good Friday Open Sprint Relay incl Family RelayOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA84
clubRSResults
Good Friday Elite Sprint Relay ENTER HEREOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA88
natS
Good Friday Open Sprint Relay incl Family Relay ENTER HEREOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA244
clubS
Sat 20/4Townsville Easter-gaine (Road Runners)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
locM
Go for 2&5 Australian 3 Day Championship, sprintOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA477
natSResults
Bendigo Bush Short 3 - Dead Bullock GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
clubMResults
DuO - Orienteering on mountain bike and on foot #1Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW53
MP
locMResults
Sun 21/4Go for 2&5 Australian 3 Day Championship, longOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA507
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 17Mon 22/4Go for 2&5 Australian 3 Day Championship, middleOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA524
natMResults
DuO - Orienteering on mountain bike and on foot #2Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW66
MP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 3 - ColchesterOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Tue 23/4Night Nav - RosalieUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 4 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Wed 24/4Dryandra Accommodation (Australian Easter Carnival)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA32
clubLN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - BennettswoodNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Thu 25/4Meadowlands Park, CarindaleOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland15
FP
clubLResults
Go for 2&5 Wandoo Wander at DryandraOrienteering Association of WA
South-West Orienteering Trekkers
Orienteering Association of WA202
clubLResults
Fri 26/4Go for 2&5 Australian Sprint ChampionshipsOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA418
natSResults
Sat 27/4Bendigo Bush Classic 1 - One Tree HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Go for 2&5 Australian Middle Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA423
natMResults
ParkO - Ferguson Park - EODS Event 1EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland111
FP
clubMResults
IKO Local - SutherlandIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW48
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - Mullum MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria71
P
locMResults
Sun 28/4Pomona MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland55
M
clubLResults
Hardings Paddock, PurgaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland33
clubMResults
Forest Fundamentals CoachingBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW2
clubM
Newcastle Minor Bush - FREEMANS WATEROLENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW67
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
MelBushO 1 - Woodlands, GreenvaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria143
locLResults
South West School Sport Orienteering Trials, ColumboolaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Waggaroos-AWOC Interclub #2Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW22
P
locMResults
Columboola Come and Try ItRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland14
clubLResults
Log Hut GullyLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA41
clubLResults
w 18Mon 29/4Level 1 Coaching Accreditation Course - Westerfolds ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria3
FP
clubL
ACT Street Series: FarrerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT50
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Knox FieldsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Tue 30/4Night Nav - Taringa NorthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 5 - EssendonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Wed 1/5Qld Schools Orienteering Champs Hagaby - RESULTS ONLYOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
champsRM
Wed Evening Training - King Edward ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubSN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - Tunstall JunctionDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria87
P
locMNResults
Thu 2/5Anzac Park, Toowong, Park and BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland38
clubLResults
Eastern Schools Cluster Training Event 1: Kensington Gardens Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
SW Schools Cluster Training Event - Goodwood OvalOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Fri 3/5Belair and Hills Schools Cluster Training Event 1: Apex ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubP
Sat 4/5Bendigo Bush Classic 2 - Mt TarrengowerBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria42
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
SOS Northside - BalgowlahBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW74
FP
locMResults
SOS Hills District - Baulkham HillsBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW72
P
locMResults
Minis Camp - Glennie Heights SSEnoggeroos
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Queensland117
clubSResults
2019 Mini Cyclones CampOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland87
clubL
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1, Map Mates Welcome, Weston ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT214
locMResults
ACT Metro Series Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT172
locM
Minis Camp - Termite TerrorEnoggeroos
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Queensland151
clubSResults
Hobart College, Mt Nelson - Hobart Saturday Series #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania66
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - PARK - Eaglemont FlatsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMResults
Sun 5/52019 Mini Cyclones CampOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland87
clubL
Minis Camp - Charlies PaddockEnoggeroos
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Queensland60
clubLResults
Goldseekers Bush Series #3Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
P
locMResults
Vic Autumn Series 4 - Eppalock SouthYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria139
staLResults
False BaySaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA29
clubLResults
Torrens in Highbury & Athelstone: MTBO & Foot O Score EventTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA58
FM
clubLResults
MTBO 1 Glen ForrestBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA36
M
clubLResults
w 19Mon 6/52019 Mini Cyclones CampOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland87
clubL
Warwick East State School, Fitzroy StreetBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland81
FP
clubSResults
Koolamurt - Girton AherneBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria18
clubTMResults
Townsville May Day Madness Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubL
ACT Street Series: Cook-MacquarieOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT61
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 5 - Wheelers HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/5Darling Downs School Sport Orienteering Trials, GehamRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Night Nav - Red HillUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland41
FP
clubLNResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 6 - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Wed 8/5Koolamurt - Girton JonesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria19
clubTMResults
ACT Midweek Series: Aranda BushlandsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT22
locMResults
Wed Evening Training - The Range Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - MacleodYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Thu 9/5Robelle Domain - Secondary Series #1- CANCELLEDOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locM
Riverina Schools ChampionshipsWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW68
P
locMResults
Koolamurt - Girton RileyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria21
clubTMResults
Robelle Domain, ParklandsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland19
clubLResults
Eastern and SW Schools Cluster Joint Training Event 2: Park 17Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Mt Barker and Echunga Schools Cluster Training Event 2: Mt Barker PSOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Fri 10/5Belair and Hills Schools Cluster Training Event 2: Apex ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Sat 11/5SOS Hills District - Castle HillBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW77
locMResults
SOS Northside - St IvesBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW99
locMResults
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2, Map Mates #1, CottermouthRed RoosOrienteering ACT200
locMResults
Winter Map Mates RegistrationOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT18
locM
Bendigo Bush Classic 3 - Mt KorongBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria51
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
IKO Local - KiamaIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW22
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - ENDURO - Chirnside ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMResults
O'Halloran Hill Reserve - Sat PM eventOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA78
clubMResults
School Sprint - Hilder Road State School - EODS Event 2EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland68
clubSResults
Sun 12/5Grange Forest Park - BCC Active & HealthyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland43
FP
clubLResults
Eumundi markets foot-OSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland11
FP
clubSResults
Newcastle OY 2 - WALLAROONewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW75
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Waggaroos local event (Sprint)Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW10
P
locMResults
AWOC MTBO, Chiltern (to be confirmed)Albury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Coffs Winter #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW18
P
locMResults
ACT Classic Series: ACT Teams Race Narrabundah HillAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT50
clubRLResults
ACT Classic Series: ACT Teams Race, Narrabundah HillAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT97
locTL
Lovelybanks East - OST 5 (school team selection event)AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania106
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Goldseekers Club activityGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Highlands Forest Series #2Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW64
locMResults
Kapinnie LakesLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA40
clubLResults
NavDash 3 WilletonLOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA105
clubSResults
ACT Schools Nomination 2019Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT26
locL
w 20Mon 13/5Koolamurt - Girton JenkinsBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
clubTMResults
ACT Street Series: Kambah WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT53
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 6 - Glen IrisOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/5Night Nav - TorwoodUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 7 - The StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Wed 15/5Laurel Bank Park, Toowoomba, World Orienteering Day eventRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubSResults
ACT Midweek Series: Remembrance Park (World Orienteering Day)Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT30
locMResults
NEWCASTLE - Islington Park (World Orienteering Day)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW26
P
locSCResults
Belair Golf Course (World Orienteering Day) Tjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA56
FP
clubLCResults
Moonlight Madness #2 (IOF World Orienteering Week) @ KirribilliGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW94
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Bulleen Ups n DownsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Thu 16/5Moore Park, Indooroopilly, Park and some Bush. World Orienteering Day eventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland26
clubLResults
Corporate Cup - Sydney Olympic ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW8
FP
locMResults
Eastern Schools Cluster Training Event 3: Hazelwood ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Mt Barker and Echunga Schools Cluster Training Event 3: Mt Barker PSOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
SW Schools Cluster Night Training Event - Soutar ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Fri 17/5Southern Metro Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria48
FP
clubLResults
Belair and Hills Schools Cluster Training Event 3: KarinyaOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Sat 18/5Risdon Brook - Hobart Saturday Series #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania62
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3, Map Mates #2, Mt Ainslie North (World Orienteering Day)BushflyersOrienteering ACT162
locMResults
National Orienteering League (NOL) & NSW Middle Championships (SL3) + ACT League #4Orienteering ACT
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
389
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - Norris BankYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Bush - Samford Forest - EODS Event 3EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland45
clubMResults
Bendigo Bush Day or Night - Mandurang-SheepwashBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria27
clubLCShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 19/5Litchfield National Park, race 1Top End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubS
Litchfield National Park, race 2Top End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubM
Litchfield National Park, race 3Top End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Litchfield National Park, race 4Top End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubU
National Orienteering League Ultralong (NOL) & NSW Long Championships (SL4) + ACT League #5Orienteering ACT
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
396
natUShow routes in LiveloxResults
Dalby SHS Bunya Campus SprintRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubSResults
MelBushO 2 - MacedonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria156
clubLResults
Vic MTBO Series #4 - Creswick ForestEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria51
M
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Russells Plains Road, Rocherlea - Launceston Local Series #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania14
locMResults
Beaumont City to BushWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA46
FP
clubLResults
Bush 2 WarranineOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA81
clubLResults
Dalby SHS, DalbyRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland24
FP
clubSResults
w 21Mon 20/5ACT Street Series: Isaacs (World Orienteering Day)Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT44
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 7 - Middle MullumOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/5Night Nav - Auchenflower (WOD Event)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 8 - StrathmoreTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Event Controller WorkshopOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA-
locLN
Wed 22/5Mid Week Training Tower Hill in Mt Crawford ForestOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
Western Metro Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria86
FP
clubLResults
ACT Midweek Series: Wanniassa HillsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT29
locMResults
Wed Evening Training - Barnsley Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Balwyn NorthDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMNResults
Thu 23/5Gold Mine, Mt Coot-tha, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland30
clubLResults
Corporate Cup - Sydney Olympic ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Eastern and SW Schools Cluster Joint Training Event 4: Park 20Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Mt Barker and Echunga Schools Cluster Training Event 4: Echunga PSOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Fri 24/5Eastern Metro Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria80
FP
clubLResults
Belair and Hills Schools Cluster Training Event 4: KarinyaOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Orienteering Victoria Annual General MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMRP
clubL
Sat 25/5Bendigo Bush Classic 4 - Mandurang-CoolibahBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Goomburra event and coachingRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland76
clubLResults
Port Lincoln Golf Club Night EventLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA37
clubLNResults
SOS Hills District - KenthurstBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW58
locMResults
SOS Northside - St Ives ChaseBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW92
locMResults
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4, Map Mates #3, Campbell ParkParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT238
locMResults
St Brendan Shaw College - Burnie/Devonport Local Series #3PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania30
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 7 - PARK - Nortons ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria86
P
locMResults
Bush - Banks St Reserve - EODS Event 4 EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland89
clubMResults
MTBO 2 BanyowlaWullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA34
M
clubLResults
Sun 26/5Coochin Creek MTBOSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland84
M
clubLResults
Park Orienteering at Gold Coast Regional Botanic GardensParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland18
FP
clubMResults
OY4 QLD Sprint Champs GattonUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland115
staSResults
2019 Metro League #2Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW212
locMResults
Newcastle Pairs - MINMINewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW48
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coochin Ck Foot OSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland12
locMResults
George Brown Botanic GardensTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
locS
Waggaroos-AWOC Interclub #3Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Vic Autumn Series 5 - Irishtown, VaughanBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria150
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
AWOC/Waggaroos Interclub No.3 - WalburndrieAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
ACT MTBO Series #2: Bruce RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT71
M
locMResults
Arboretum, Devonport - OST 6PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania48
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
OakviewNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW27
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Casuarina RidgeSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA22
clubLResults
Torrens Linear Park Felixstow MTBO & FootOYalanga OrienteersOrienteering SA55
FM
clubMResults
NavDash 4 - Garvey ParkKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA91
clubSResults
w 22Mon 27/5SA Schools Championships - Belair NPOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA318
clubLResults
ACT Street Series: WeetangeraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT34
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 8 - Balwyn CentralOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/5Night Nav - IthacaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 9 - KensingtonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Wed 29/5Camp Hill - Whites Hill Reserve - Secondary Series #2Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locM
ACT Midweek Series: The PinnacleOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT16
clubLResults
Wed Evening Training - Brush Creek (East) Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - WestgarthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Thu 30/5Koolamurt - Girton FrewBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria21
clubTMResults
Toohey Forest BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland30
clubLResults
Corporate Cup - Bicentennial ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW11
FP
locLResults
Growing Orienteering Forum Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria10
clubLN
Orienteering ACT Council MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Fri 31/5
Sat 1/6Bendigo Bush Classic 5 - Smiths ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria75
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
SOS Hills District - CarlingfordBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW65
locMResults
SOS Northside - LindfieldBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW98
locMResults
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5, Map Mates #4, Aranda Snow GumsAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT230
locSResults
St Virgils - Hobart Saturday Series #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania82
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 8 - Quambee QuandaryNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria70
P
locMResults
School Sprint - Patricks Road State School - EODS Event 5EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland87
clubSResults
Sun 2/6Wandoan Golf Course CoachingRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland26
clubLStart times
Waterloo Plains Sprint, WandoanRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland16
FP
clubSResults
Mingela Northern Classic - TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Bunyaville - MBRCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland45
clubLResults
Newcastle OY 3 - FENNELL BAYNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW78
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
The 45th Annual Great NOSH FootraceBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
P
clubL
MelBushO 3 - Brimbank Park, KeilorTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria146
clubLResults
Goldseekers Bush Series #4Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Waggaroos local eventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
locMResults
Coffs Winter #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW25
P
locMResults
Training Day: Chalks: Mt Crawford ForestOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap, ACT League #6, Mt JerrabomberraRed RoosOrienteering ACT86
staLResults
Wandoan State School, WandoanRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland21
FP
clubLResults
WA Classic - Kenine Hill, race 1Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club
South-West Orienteering Trekkers
Orienteering Association of WA85
clubMResults
w 23Mon 3/6WA Classic - Kenine Hill, race 2Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club
South-West Orienteering Trekkers
Orienteering Association of WA95
clubLResults
ACT Street Series: LynehamOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT35
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 9 - Tally HoOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Tue 4/6Night Nav - BardonUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 10 - AltonaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Wed 5/6ACT Midweek Series: Farrer RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT27
locMResults
Wed Evening Training - Jesmond ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - Heidelberg CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Thu 6/6Chermside HillsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland25
clubLResults
Corporate Cup - Bicentennial ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW11
FP
locMResults
Fri 7/6
Sat 8/6Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Entry for all 5 local events for the price of 3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania56
locS
Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Results for all 5 local events, race 1 - Queechy HighEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania64
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Results for all 5 local events, race 2 - Country Club CasinoEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania58
locSNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019- Multi Day entry, race 1 SL5 "The Piggery"Central Coast Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW309
staMResults
Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019 SL5 "The Piggery" entry onlyCentral Coast Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW64
staM
Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day, Race 1 / Vic Autumn Series 6Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Melbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria156
staMResults
Coffin Bay Lincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA84
FP
locLResults
School Sprint - Ferny Grove State School - EODS Event 6EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland45
clubSResults
MTBO 3 CarinyahBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA23
M
clubLResults
Sun 9/6Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Results for all 5 local events, race 3 - LCGSEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania66
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Results for all 5 local events, race 5 - BrickfieldsEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania49
locSNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019- Multi Day entry, race 2 SL6 ' Arthursleigh"Central Coast Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW357
staLResults
Passchendaele State Forest, west of StanthorpeBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland43
clubLResults
Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - #3 - LCGS, MowbrayEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania2
locS
Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019 SL6 "Arthursleigh" entry onlyCentral Coast Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW73
staL
The Sandmine/Broccoli Hill OY EPC & SSTLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA96
staLResults
Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day, Race 2 / Victorian Middle Distance ChampionshipDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Melbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria167
champsMResults
NavDash 5 Russells Gully / BrigadoonOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA57
clubSResults
Tas Sprint Distance Championship OST 7 - LWSE #4 - TAFE, AlanvaleEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania70
staSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - #5 - Brickfields Reserve, Launceston CityEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania1
locSN
w 24Mon 10/6Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Results for all 5 local events, race 6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania52
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019- Multi Day entry, race 3 SL7 Western Sydney University- CampbelltownCentral Coast Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW392
staSResults
Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019 SL7 Western Sydney University entry onlyCentral Coast Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW36
staS
The Tadpole SSTLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA103
locMResults
Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - #6 - Windsor Community Precinct, RiversideEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania2
locS
Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day, Race 3 / The Bah Humbug SprintDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Melbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria82
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 10 - Templestowe HeightsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria34
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/6Night Nav - Chapel Hill (Cicada Pk map)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 12/6Mid Week Training Watts Gully in Mt Crawford ForestOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
ACT Midweek Series: Bruce RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT26
locMResults
Moonlight Madness #3Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW58
P
locMResults
Northshore Inaugral Urban Adventure - TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
locL
Wed Evening Training - The Tank PaddockNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 10 - Notting HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Thu 13/6Rocks Riverside ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland33
clubLResults
Geelong PAS Winter Series 1 - North ValleyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria27
P
locMNResults
Fri 14/6Burbank - Stockyard Creek - Citipointe - School EventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
locM
Victorian Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria75
FP
clubLResults
Sat 15/6Bendigo Bush Classic 6 - Pilchers Bridge NorthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria64
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
SOS Hills District - Castle HillBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW83
locMResults
SOS Northside - InglesideBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW69
locMResults
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6, Farrer RidgeWeston EmusOrienteering ACT222
locMResults
Keep Up With the KidsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT6
clubM
UTas Sandy Bay - Hobart Saturday Series #4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania98
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
OY5 - Middle Champs - MaidenwellUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland93
clubMResults
IKO Local - Grays PointIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 9 - PARK - Ruffey LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria88
P
locMResults
Sun 16/6OY6 - Bush - TeelahRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland89
staLResults
Newcastle OY 4 - RYHOPENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW78
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Waggaroos-AWOC Interclub #4Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW29
locMResults
AvondaleNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW24
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Goldseekers Club ActivityGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Highlands Forest Series #3Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW41
locMResults
w 25Mon 17/6Victorian Schools Team Nominations 2019Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria23
locL
ACT Street Series: CampbellOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT56
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 11 - MullaunaOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMNResults
Tue 18/6Night Nav - Indooroopilly Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 19/6Sydney West Schools Orienteering (primary)Bold HorizonsOrienteering NSW295
P
locMResults
Go for 2 & 5 WA Secondary Schools ChampionshipsOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA297
clubLResults
ACT Midweek Series: Mt Majura WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT37
locMResults
Wed Evening Training - Brush Creek (West) Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 11 - Glen Eira EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Thu 20/6Chermside - 7th Brigade Park - Secondary Series #3Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locM
Sydney West Schools Orienteering (primary)Bold HorizonsOrienteering NSW295
P
locMResults
7th Brigade Park, ChermsideOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland21
clubLResults
Geelong PAS Winter Series 2 - Jen's PlaceBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria27
P
locMNResults
Fri 21/6Sydney West Schools Orienteering (secondary)Bold HorizonsOrienteering NSW137
P
locMResults
Sat 22/6Bendigo Bush Classic 7 - Mount KooyooraBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria67
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coaching, DrillhamRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland25
clubLStart times
SOS Term Finale - CherrybrookBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW126
locMResults
Brickworks Park Permanent Course - Official OpeningNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locS
Women's coaching DayOrienteering SAOrienteering SA12
locL
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7, Black MountainRed RoosOrienteering ACT192
locMResults
The Domain - Hobart Saturday Series #5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania66
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 10 - Croydon HillsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Ultrasprint - Cassimaty Park, Ferny Grove - EODS Event 7EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland75
FP
clubSResults
Sun 23/6Nortthshore Cros-CountryTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubM
Women's Coaching Morning - You YangsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria1
FP
clubL
Sheepstation Creek, Wivenhoe Dam, BushUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland61
clubLResults
MelBushO 4 - You Yangs Regional ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria135
clubLResults
Stephensdale - Launceston Local Series #3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania26
locMResults
Metro League #3 - NurragingyBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW180
FP
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, KowenBushflyersOrienteering ACT136
locMResults
Para Wirra Conservation ParkTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA98
clubLResults
Moonabie NorthSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA33
clubLResults
Ballarat Winter Series #1- Nerrina Gold MiningEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria19
clubLResults
Mount DuttonLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA40
clubLResults
Bush 5 Malmalling SW Middle Distance OYKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA92
clubMResults
w 26Mon 24/6ACT Street Series: Griffith-NarrabundahOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT51
P
locMNResults
Workshop - Organising MapRun EventsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland9
FMP
locSN
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 12 - Academy HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 25/6Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 26/6Sydney South West Schools Orienteering (secondary)Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW100
locMResults
ACT Midweek Series: Mulligans FlatOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT30
locMResults
Wed Evening Training - Blue Gum HillsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 12 - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Thu 27/6Rainbow Forest Park, Fig Tree PocketOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland32
clubLResults
Geelong PAS Winter Series 3 - HeartlandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria32
P
locMNResults
Fri 28/6
Sat 29/6Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW77
FP
locSResults
Bendigo Bush Classic 8 - Peter the Great GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria25
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8, Narrabundah HillParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT169
locMResults
Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW79
FP
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 11 - PARK - Banyule Flats Victorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMResults
ParkO - Everton Hills - EODS - Event 8EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland48
FP
clubMResults
Sun 30/6Shorts Weekend Day 2 - Race 3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW56
FP
locMResults
Ningi MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland56
M
clubMResults
OY7 - Bush - WoodlandsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland118
staLResults
Sydney Metro League #1Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW206
FP
locMResults
Stonehenge - OST 8AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania78
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Waggaroos local eventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
locMResults
Indoor Outdoor Double Sprint Monash Clayton (Info only)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Indoor-Outdoor Double Sprint Monash Clayton, race 1 (Indoor)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria138
clubSResults
Indoor-Outdoor Double Sprint Monash Clayton, race 2 (Outdoor)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria141
clubSResults
Kuitpo - Airstrip Tjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA75
clubLResults
MTBO 4 Kalamunda (The Dell)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA26
M
clubLResults
Shorts Weekend Day 2 - Race 4Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW55
FP
clubLResults
w 27Mon 1/7ACT Street Series: WatsonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT63
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 13 - Mont AlbertOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 2/7
Wed 3/7Sydney South West Schools Orienteering (primary)Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW307
locMResults
ACT Midweek Series: Mt RogersOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT27
locMResults
Wed Evening Training - The Range Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 13 - Cavills CornerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Thu 4/7Sherwood Arboretum, Sherwood GOLD 'n' kids BCC SponsoredOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland81
clubLResults
Fri 5/7Orienteering Victoria Youth Camp - CreswickOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria19
clubL
Sat 6/7Orienteering Victoria Youth Camp - CreswickOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria19
clubL
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9, Stromlo WestParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT151
locMResults
Bendigo Bush Classic 9 - Mount TarrengowerBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria75
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
OWA Camp for Junior Orienteers 2019Orienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA19
locLC
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 12 - ENDURO - Back O'BurkeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMResults
Bush - Upper Kedron - EODS Event 9 FinaleEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland41
clubMResults
Sun 7/7Orienteering Victoria Youth Camp - CreswickOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria19
clubL
OWA Camp for Junior Orienteers 2019Orienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA19
locLC
Level 1 Coaching CourseOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland3
clubL
Caloundra Parks Foot-OSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland21
clubMResults
2019 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey TrotWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW86
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Landfall - Launceston Local Series #4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania17
locMResults
Waggaroos-AWOC Interclub #5Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Goldseekers Bush Series #5Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
AWOC/Waggaroos Interclub No.5 - 9 Mile HillAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Coffs Winter #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW34
P
locMResults
Peter Murrell Nature Reserve - Hobart Local Series #4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania86
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Keynes Gap OYYalanga OrienteersOrienteering SA79
clubLResults
Eureka Winter Series 2. Victoria Dam(Near Smythesdale)Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria15
clubMResults
Bush 6 Red HillOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA90
clubLResults
w 28Mon 8/7OWA Camp for Junior Orienteers 2019Orienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA19
locLC
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 1 - MitchelhillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Tue 9/7SA Junior Arrows orienteering campOrienteering SAOrienteering SA34
clubL
Wed 10/7SA Junior Arrows orienteering campOrienteering SAOrienteering SA34
clubL
ACT Midweek Series: Isaacs RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT41
locMResults
Moonlight Madness #4Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW65
P
locMResults
Wed Evening Training - Speers Point Park Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 1 - Wantirna SouthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Thu 11/7SA Junior Arrows orienteering campOrienteering SAOrienteering SA34
clubL
QLD Junior CampOrienteering Queensland
Ugly Gully Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland37
clubL
Meadowlands Park, CarindaleOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland18
clubLResults
Fri 12/7SA Junior Arrows orienteering campOrienteering SAOrienteering SA34
clubL
QLD Junior CampOrienteering Queensland
Ugly Gully Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland37
clubL
Junior Camp - Day VisitorsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland1
clubL
Sat 13/7QLD Junior CampOrienteering Queensland
Ugly Gully Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland37
clubL
Event 2 : Rock Oyster Free Night EventTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA28
clubMNResults
NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs ForestBennelong Northside Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW177
locSResults
Event 1 : Rock Oyster South Day 1 Long Distance EventTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA55
clubLResults
Bendigo Bush Classic 10 - Kangaroo GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria46
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 13 - MordiallocBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria32
P
locMResults
Sun 14/7QLD Junior CampOrienteering Queensland
Ugly Gully Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland37
clubL
Wulguru Street-Park-Bush - TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubM
Farrars Paddock | POSTPONEDUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland5
clubL
Amiens, west of StanthorpeBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland89
clubLResults
Bush Trail Orienteering at Hinterland Regional Park, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubM
MelBushO 5 - Yellow Gum Park, Yan YeanDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria121
clubLResults
Wild Dog Creek - Southern Regional Championship - Badge & OST 9AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania69
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Event 3 : Rock Oyster North Day 2 Long Distance Event & SSTTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA68
clubLResults
Hastings Orienteers "1st" EventHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW103
locMResults
SWOT Bush 2 Crooked BrookSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA30
clubMResults
w 29Mon 15/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 2 - Kangaroo Very FlatOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Springfield Central - Robelle Domain Scout Leaders Experience #1Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locSN
Tue 16/7SWOT Junior Training - ASHSSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA4
clubS
Night Nav - Ashgrove EastUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 17/7ACT Midweek Series: Black Mountain SouthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT35
locMResults
Wed Evening Training - Fassifern RidgeNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 2 - BayswaterDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Thu 18/7NSW Junior Development Camp Belanglo SF (All welcome)Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW20
FP