Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

226 events were found between 01/09/2018 and 31/10/2018.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 35Sat 1/9Bendigo Bush Classic 15 - Peter the Great GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria47
clubLResults
ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships, Junior League #14, Stromlo WestParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT177
locMResults
OV Women's Training Weekend - Lake JubileeOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria12
clubL
NSW School Sprint ChampionshipsGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW204
locSResults
ACT Junior Training Camp: Orroral ValleyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT26
clubM
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 19 - PARK - Banyule FlatsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMResults
Orienteering NSW Members General MeetingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Southern Night 0 - Stringy Bark Gully, CambridgeAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania38
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 2/9Geebung Bike-OMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
MP
clubS
2018 NSW Schools Champs MiddleWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW201
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
ACT MTBO Series #3: Sparrow HillRed RoosOrienteering ACT21
M
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Victorian Spring Series 3 - Boundary Creek, GlenlyonYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria122
staLResults
Bush - Chermside EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland57
clubMResults
Goldseekers Local Event (Bush #6)Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
locMResults
Pittwater Dunes - Southern Regional Champs - Badge & OST 13Wellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania97
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Waite CampusOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA122
clubSResults
FootO 9 Gunapin Ridge EastBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA77
clubLResults
CANCELLED Coaching - Daisy Hill ReserveToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
clubL
SWOT EvedonSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA22
clubMResults
w 36Mon 3/9ACT Street Series: WatsonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT47
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 10 - Surrey DiveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Tue 4/9The Gap - Coaching - SchoolOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locTM
Level 0 Coaching Course - School Sports Unit (Teacher Professional Development)Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Night Nav - Taringa NorthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland32
FP
locMNResults
Wed 5/9ACT Midweek Series #18: Bluetts WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT34
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 10 - Boulder DashNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMNResults
Thu 6/9Mercer Park, Kedron. NOTE CHANGE OF VENUEOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland18
clubLResults
Fri 7/9
Sat 8/9Vic MTBO Series #3 - StanleyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria35
M
staLResults
Bendigo Rocks 3 - Mt TarrengowerBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Juniors Training CampOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
locL
GO's Lane Cove Cameraygal Spring Festival eventGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubM
SOS (Hills District) - Castle HillBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW64
locMResults
SOS (Northside) - Lane CoveBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW93
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 20 - Middle MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMResults
OY10 - Wilmot's Waterholes, Applethorpe - Qld Middle Champs - NOL 11Bullecourt Boulder Bounders
Range Runners Orienteering Club
Orienteering Queensland131
natMResults
IKO local #6 WaterfallIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
FP
locMResults
Sun 9/9Juniors Training CampOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
locL
AWOC Club MTBO Championships / Vic MTBO Series #4Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria39
M
clubLResults
OY11 - Wilmot's Waterholes, Ultralong NOL 12, ApplethorpeUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland138
natUResults
POSTPONED FROM LAST SUNDAY Hinterland Regional Park, MudgeerabaParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland24
FP
clubMResults
Newcastle Orienteers Hunter Valley ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW77
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Intro to Orienteering (Moderate Courses) A Coaching Event Pt1 Wadmore PkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA0
locL
Geilston Gully - Southern Sunday Local #9AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania71
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Kuitpo ForestTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA106
clubLResults
Whyalla Hills - Wetlands WhyallaSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
Eureka Winter Bush Series 4 - EnfieldEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria43
clubMResults
Albany - Mount ElphinstoneAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA20
clubSResults
Error see next form for same date Tjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA1
M
clubL
MTBO Kuitpo 3 Hour ScoreTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA13
M
clubLResults
FootO 10 MarginataLOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA92
clubLResults
w 37Mon 10/9ACT Street Series: FloreyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT35
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 11 - Tunstall SouthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/9Night Nav - IndooroopillyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland37
FP
locMNResults
Wed 12/9ACT Midweek Series #19: Mulligans FlatOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT36
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 11 - Rowville LakesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Thu 13/9Minippi Parklands, TingalpaOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland19
clubLResults
Fri 14/9
Sat 15/9Bendigo Bush Classic 16 - Bullock TrackBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
FP
clubLResults
GO's Willoughby Emerge Festival eventGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW162
FP
locMResults
SOS Term Finale - WilloughbyBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locM
Transit Flat, St Helens - Tas Long Distance Champs - Badge/OST 14Wellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania86
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
St Helens RSL, Annual Awards Night and DinnerOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania63
locMN
Sun 16/9Freds PassTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Bald Hills Bike-OMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
MP
clubS
Bush Foot-O Coochin Creek Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland83
clubLResults
Transit Flat, St Helens - Tasmanian Relay ChampionshipsWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania74
staM
Training Day for Aust Champs - Sandy CreekBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland12
clubS
Waggaroos Local Bush EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW11
locMResults
Intro to Orienteering (Moderate Courses) A Coaching Event Para WirraOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
2018 ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #12, SandhillsRed RoosOrienteering ACT189
champsLResults
Blue HoleNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW25
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Victorian Long Championships - Evenmoore, Chewton - FryerstownNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria177
champsLResults
Coffin Bay Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
SHOO Highland Forest Series #6 - Appin (CHANGE OF VENUE)Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW66
locMResults
FootO 11 Lover's LaneKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA92
clubLResults
w 38Mon 17/9ACT Street Series: Kaleen NorthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT42
P
locLResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 12 - Academy HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria27
P
locMNResults
Tue 18/9Night Nav - West EndUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland30
FP
locMNResults
Wed 19/9ACT Midweek Series #20: Weston ParkOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT24
clubLResults
Moonlight Madness - Epping Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW45
FP
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 12 - Mont EagleYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Thu 20/9Mungarra Lakes Park, Petrie MAP MEMORY NOVELTY EVENTOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland9
clubLResults
Fri 21/9
Sat 22/92018 State League #15 Mt SugarloafNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW163
locMResults
Bendigo Bush Classic 17 - Fiddlers GreenBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 21 - Chirnside Park (new map)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria70
P
locMResults
Cyclones Sprint #5 Samford State SchoolQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland57
clubSResults
FootO 12 State Middle Distance Championships Jumbuck (Bells)Orienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA113
clubMResults
Sun 23/9Shorewell Park, Burnie - NW localPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania15
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Donnybrook MTBOSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland39
M
clubLResults
Opossum Creek (near Springfield)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland34
clubLResults
2018 State League #16 KitchenerNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW164
locLResults
Springvale, Campania - Southern Sunday Local #10AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania61
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
AWOC DuO Championships - Nail Can hill AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FM
clubM
SA MTBO Championships. Fox CreekOrienteering SAOrienteering SA21
M
clubLResults
Whyalla East WhyallaSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
Eureka Winter/Spring Bush Series 5 - SpringdallahEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
clubMResults
WA Long Distance Championships NgangaguringguringLOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA122
clubLResults
w 39Mon 24/9ACT Street Series: YarralumlaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT58
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 13 - WestgarthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Tue 25/9
Wed 26/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 13 - ClarindaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Thu 27/9Downey Park, NewmarketOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland22
clubLResults
Fri 28/9Springfield Central - Robelle Domain for Grand Avenue OSHOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locL
AOC2018 Clothing Orders Event 1AOrienteering SAOrienteering SA38
natL
Sat 29/9AOC2018 Australian Middle Distance Championships NOL & WRE Event 1Orienteering SAOrienteering SA831
natLResults
Bendigo Short - Norfolk HeroBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 22 - Bundoora ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMResults
Jezzine Barracks Sprint-O (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
NSW Australian Champs Renmark dinner bookingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW37
clubL
Sun 30/9AOC2018 Australian Relay Championships NOL Event 2Orienteering SAOrienteering SA217
natRLResults
AOC2018 Individual Entry to Australian Relay Championships NOL Event 2Orienteering SAOrienteering SA668
natL
w 40Mon 1/10Schools Invitational Team CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
53
locS
AOC2018 Australian Sprint Distance Championships: NOL & WRE Event 3Orienteering SAOrienteering SA781
natSResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 14 - Ashwood NorthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Tue 2/10Schools Invitational Team CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
53
locS
AOC2018 Australian Schools Sprint Championships Event 4Orienteering SAOrienteering SA149
natSResults
AOC2018 Heaps Good TriAdelaide 3 Day Event 5, race 1Orienteering SAOrienteering SA403
natSResults
Wed 3/10Schools Invitational Team CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
53
locS
AOC2018 Heaps Good TriAdelaide 3 Day Event 5, race 2Orienteering SAOrienteering SA461
natLResults
AOC2018 Aust Schools Long Championships Event 6Orienteering SAOrienteering SA149
natLResults
28th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - GordonWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW160
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 14 - ColchesterNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Thu 4/10Schools Invitational Team CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
53
locS
AOC2018 Heaps Good TriAdelaide 3 Day Event 5, race 3Orienteering SAOrienteering SA468
natLResults
AOC2018 Australian Schools Relay Championships STATE TEAM MANAGERS ONLY Event 7Orienteering SAOrienteering SA50
natRLResults
Banks St Reserve, Alderley, Bush and ParksOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland30
clubLResults
Fri 5/10Schools Invitational Team CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
53
locS
LIDAR - Mapping WorkshopOrienteering SAOrienteering SA30
clubL
Sat 6/10Schools Invitational Team CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
53
locS
Kardinia Park Festival of SportBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria-
P
locS
AOC2018 Australian Long Championships NOL & WRE Event 8Orienteering SAOrienteering SA794
natLResults
Bendigo - Mahers-Barr Cup at Myers CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
FP
clubLResults
Sun 7/10Schools Invitational Team CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
53
locS
Kardinia Park Festival of SportBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria-
P
locS
WaggaRoos Local SprintWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
P
locMResults
AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9Orienteering SAOrienteering SA759
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 41Mon 8/10Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 1 - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Tue 9/10Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 1 - TravancoreYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - MiltonUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 10/10Intro to O (Easy/Very Easy Courses) Wadmore Park: A Coaching Event CANCELLEDOrienteering SAOrienteering SA0
locM
SSS#2 Reid Park, MosmanGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW142
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series Warm Up Event - LAMBTONNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 1 - MullaunaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria89
P
locMNResults
Thu 11/107th Brigade Park, ChermsideOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland18
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 1 - Quarries ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Fri 12/10Orienteering NSW Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW15
P
locMResults
Sat 13/10ACT MTBO Middle Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering ACT
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT84
M
champsMResults
Bendigo 1 hour - Mandurang CoolibahBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria36
clubLResults
Sprint Into Spring Race 1, Caulfield GrammarYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria151
clubSResults
JCU Night-O (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubSN
Sun 14/10Alice Springs Masters Games Sprint OrienteeringTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubS
ACT MTBO Long Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering ACT
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT82
M
champsLResults
Goldseekers Bush #7Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
P
locMResults
Tasmanian Arboretum, Devonport - NW localPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania18
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
AWOC Score O - Mt Terrible, LavingtonAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Allora Street O - BBB club break upBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland19
FP
clubL
2018 Southern Summer Series 1Orienteering NSW
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW79
P
locMResults
w 42Mon 15/10Alice Springs Masters Games Mountain Bike OrienteeringTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
M
clubL
ACT Street Series: Kambah WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT61
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 2 - Notting HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Tue 16/10Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 2 - KensingtonYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - BardonUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland37
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 17/10Kate Reed at Prospect High - Launceston Spring Twilight #1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania24
locSResults
Alice Springs Masters Games Bush Foot OrienteeringTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Alice Springs Masters Games Night OrienteeringTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubLN
Coffs Juniors #1 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
SSS#3 Clontarf ReserveBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW167
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1 & Map Mates Welcome: Weston ParkWeston EmusOrienteering ACT167
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #1 - CARDIFF SOUTHNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW62
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT87
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 2 - Ashwood SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Orienteering for Beginners Course, Hobart - Workshop #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locPN
Thu 18/10Grange Forest Park, AlderleyOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland23
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 2 - CoburgNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Fri 19/10
Sat 20/10SOS - WahroongaBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW140
P
locMResults
2018 NSW MTBO Championship - Middle DistanceUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW64
M
staMResults
Sprint Into Spring Race 2, Cornish CollegeDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria143
clubSResults
Bendigo Twilight 1 - Rocky RisesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria11
clubLResults
Goldseekers Night EventGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
SWOT Grace ScoreSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA22
clubMNResults
Sun 21/10Lieemunetta - Southern Sunday Local #11Wellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania60
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mt Crawford MTBO ResultsWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA21
M
clubLResults
Picnic PointRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland44
FP
clubS
2018 NSW MTBO Championship - Long DistanceBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW56
M
staLResults
Park Orienteering at Caloundra Parks Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland39
FP
clubLResults
WaggaRoos Local EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
P
locMResults
Vic MTBO Series #5 - LintonEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria35
M
staLResults
Mt Crawford Forest: Sailors Gully, Foot OWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA76
clubLResults
Albany - Denmark SHSAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA21
clubSResults
Ultra Sprint Leeming SHSOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA47
clubSResults
2018 Southern Summer Series 2Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW62
FP
locMResults
w 43Mon 22/10ACT Street Series: ChapmanOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT75
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 3 - ColchesterNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Tue 23/10Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 3 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - AuchenflowerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland45
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 24/10'Roundhouse', Inveresk Precinct - Launceston Spring Twilight #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania41
locSResults
Sandown Park - Hobart Twilight and Schools Series #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania154
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Juniors #2 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
SSS#4 ELS Hall Park, North RydeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW219
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2 & Map Mates #1: The PinnacleParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT200
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #2 - REDHEADNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW65
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Map Mates Summer Season Registration Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT9
locM
Wednesday night training-West Park lands/ Adelaide High schoolOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
clubS
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 3 - Mont AlbertYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria125
P
locMNResults
Orienteering for Beginners Course, Hobart - Workshop #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locPN
Thu 25/10SC-ORE #1: Forrest PrimaryOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT36
clubRSResults
Slaughter Falls, Mt Coot-tha, Park and Bush BCC GOLD eventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland26
clubLResults
Melbourne Sprint Skills Training, Banksia ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria3
clubS
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 3 - Merri CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Fri 26/10Armidale Schools Gala DayNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubL
DCO Townsville "Not the Amazing Race"Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locTM
Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW19
P
locMResults
Orange Park Sprint #1Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
P
locMResults
Sat 27/10SOS - West PymbleBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW135
P
locMResults
MTBO Training Day - Karingal Scout Camp, Mt CottonMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
M
locS
Sprint Into Spring Race 3, VU St AlbansBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Tuckonie Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria137
clubSResults
Park-O #1 New Farm ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland52
P
clubLResults
Bendigo Twilight 2 - Ironstone HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria16
clubLResults
OWA Annual DinnerOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA91
locLN
Sun 28/10Mt Cotton MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland43
M
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sunnyside TSRNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW20
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
The Heights & Surrounds (Note: new event location)Tintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA76
P
clubMResults
Lal Lal Maxi Adventure Race (Individual Entry)Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria30
clubLResults
Lal Lal Maxi Adventure Race (Teams)Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria22
clubTLResults
Peacehaven, HighfieldsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland62
FP
clubSResults
2018 Southern Summer Series 3 - Croydon ParkGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW77
P
locMResults
w 44Mon 29/10ACT Street Series: DownerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT102
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 4 - Valley ReserveVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria70
P
locMNResults
Tue 30/10Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 4 - SeaholmeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Fig Tree Pocket - BCC Active & HealthyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland37
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 31/10Heritage Forest - Launceston Spring Twilight #3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania38
locSResults
Hawthorndene Scare-OOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locS
Peter Murrell Reserve, Kingston - Hobart Twilight and Schools Series #2Australopers
Wellington Ranges
Orienteering Tasmania135
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Juniors #3 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
28th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - MeadowbankWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW162
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3 & Map Mates #2: Campbell ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT178
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #3 - IRRAWANGNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW48
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 4 - Croydon GreensDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria99
P
locMNResults