Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

227 events were found between 01/11/2018 and 31/12/2018 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

All arena locations are shown with competition areas (yellow) and embargoed areas (red). Remember that as a competitor you are not allowed to visit the competition area, if not explicitly sanctioned by the organiser. Please refer to relevant rules for details.

Loading page

Loading map...

Location missing for 69 events.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 44Thu 1/11SC-ORE #2: Garran PrimaryOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT37
clubRSResults
Bunyaville West, Bunya, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland20
clubLResults
Melbourne Sprint Skills Training, Darebin ParklandsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubS
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 4 - Brunswick ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Fri 2/11Orange Schools Gala DayGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Victorian Primary Schools Championships Eastern ZoneOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
locL
Sat 3/11CANCELLED - Twilight 3 Hour - Marong ForestsBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
BOSS Season 2018/2019 Event 1 - Columbey NPNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW52
M
clubMResults
SOS - St LeonardsBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW117
locMResults
Coffs Summer Saturdays #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW8
P
locMResults
Yokine (Metro Series 1)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA90
P
clubLResults
Sun 4/11St Mary's, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland45
FP
clubSResults
Park Orienteering at Burchill Park, Nerang, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubMResults
AWOC Club Championships Wallaces Gully Chiltern NPAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria34
clubMResults
Park-O #2 Robelle Domain (Springfield)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland37
P
clubMResults
2018 Southern Summer Series 4Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW60
P
locMResults
w 45Mon 5/11ACT Street Series: Red HillOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT107
P
locMResults
Jindalee Scouts Navigation ActivityOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locTLC
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 5 - Cathies CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Tue 6/11NW Schools TiagarraPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania16
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Level 0 Coaching Course - School Sports Unit (Teacher Professional Learning)Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 5 - Coonans HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Virginia - BCC Active & HealthyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland29
clubMNResults
Wed 7/11Launceston Church Grammar School - Launceston Spring Twilight #4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania34
locSResults
Queens Domain, Hobart - Hobart Twilight and Schools Series #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania147
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Juniors #4 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sydney Map Running - SSS#6 - Tantallon Oval, Lane CoveGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW163
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4 & Map Mates #3: Mt TaylorAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT127
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #4 JESMONDNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW59
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Twilight Street O Willow Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 5 - Beverley HillsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria86
P
locMNResults
Thu 8/11SC-ORE #3: Hughes PrimaryOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT37
clubRSResults
Tingalpa Creek, Burbank, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland25
clubLResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 1 - Old WestBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria64
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 5 - BoulderdashNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Fri 9/11Roma Street Parklands Maprun Parks PilotOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locM
Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW17
P
locMResults
Orange Park Sprint #2Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW49
P
locMResults
Sat 10/11Olynx Test EventRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
clubS
SOS - WavertonBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW164
P
locMResults
OQ Coaching and Conference-Leslie Dam,WarwickOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland24
clubMResults
Orienteering NSW 2018 Presentation DayOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sprint Into Spring Race 4, RMIT Bundoora WestMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria145
clubSResults
Viveash (Metro Series 2)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA83
P
clubLResults
Sun 11/11Central Coast Summer Series 1 - KincumberCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Brooklands Paddock, DalveenBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland38
clubLResults
Spring Beach Youth Camp, Orford - Two Stage, Southern Local #12, stage 1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania45
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Spring Beach Youth Camp, Orford - Two Stage, Southern Local #12, stage 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania43
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Bendigo PresentationsBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria27
clubM
2018 Southern Summer Series 5Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW73
P
locMResults
w 46Mon 12/11Orienteering Training - Ewen Park, Hurlstone ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Street Series: WanniassaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT82
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 6 - Knox FieldsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Tue 13/11Night Nav - AlderleyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland36
FP
clubMResults
NW Schools Tiagarra WestPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania18
locSCShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 6 - Burnside HeightsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Wed 14/11Punchbowl - Launceston Spring Twilight #5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania32
locLResults
Mt Crawford Forest (Tower Hill) A Training EventOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
Waterworks, Ridgeway - Hobart Twilight and Schools Series #4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania133
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Juniors #5 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sydney Summer Series - RosevilleBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW235
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5 & Map Mates #4: Remembrance ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT178
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #5 - RATHMINESNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW48
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Twilight Street O Lincoln CausewayAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 6 - GlenferrieNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria88
P
locMNResults
Thu 15/11SC-ORE #4: Canberra Grammar SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT36
clubRSResults
Parkinson, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland30
clubLResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 2 - North Valley Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 6 - Mount EagleNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria64
P
locMNResults
Fri 16/11Victorian Primary Schools Championships Western ZoneOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria277
locLResults
Orange Park Sprint #3Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
P
locMResults
Sat 17/11SOS - ChatswoodBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW141
P
locMResults
WHO Cup (for WHO members)Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW17
P
locMResults
Girls Only orienteering dayOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
clubL
Sprint Into Spring Race 5, Penola CollegeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria126
clubSResults
Park-O #4 Newcombe Park (Sumners Rd)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland43
P
clubLResults
Mosman Park (Metro Series 3)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA71
P
clubLResults
Sun 18/11Central Coast Summer Series 2 - Bateau BayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW36
FP
locMResults
Moonbi TSRNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
locLResults
SHOO Davii RelaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locRM
Albany - Albany Town CentreAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA23
FP
clubSResults
2018 Southern Summer Series 6Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW75
P
locMResults
Orienteering SA Presentation Evening - Glenuga HubOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
w 47Mon 19/11Orienteering Training - Callan Park Oval, RozelleOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Street Series: ArandaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT116
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 7 - Wheelers HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMNResults
Tue 20/11NW Schools St Brendan Shaw CollegePathfindersOrienteering Tasmania20
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 7 - Footscray CentralTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - The Gap - BCC Active & HealthyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland47
FP
clubMResults
Wed 21/11Windsor Precinct - Launceston Spring Twilight #6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania39
locSResults
ACT Primary School ChampionshipsParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT156
locMResults
Risdon Brook Dam - Hobart Twilight and Schools Series #5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania121
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Twilight Street O ThurgoonaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Coffs Juniors #6 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
SSS#8 Chatswood High School, Eddy RoadGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW212
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #6: Stromlo Forest ParkParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT144
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #6 - THORNTONNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW50
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Orange 8 Day GamesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW54
P
locMResults
O training Belair golf course Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
2018 Sydney Summer Series Season TicketBennelong Northside Orienteers
Big Foot Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering NSW99
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 7 - Middle MullumYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMNResults
Thu 22/11Quinzeh Rocks South, Cedar Creek, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland22
clubLResults
WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 1Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW3
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 3 - Tomb RaidersBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 7 - Eltham ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Fri 23/11Orange Park Sprint #4Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
P
locMResults
Twilight Series Event 1 - SE Adelaide ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA72
FP
clubMResults
Sat 24/11SOS - WahroongaBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW158
P
locMResults
Sprint Into Spring Race 6 - Federation University Mt Helen Campus, Ballarat (morning)Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria119
clubSResults
Coffs Summer Saturdays #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW15
P
locMResults
Sprint Into Spring Race 7 - Federation University Mt Helen Campus, Ballarat (afternoon)Central Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria122
clubSResults
Park-O #5 Queens & Limestone ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland31
P
clubLResults
South Ballajura (Metro Series 4)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA50
P
clubLResults
Sun 25/11Taroona - Christmas Event & Final Appearance of WROCWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania82
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
BOSS Event 2 - Wallaroo SFNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW59
M
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Central Coast Summer Series 3 - North AvocaCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
Victorian Orienteering Championships - Sprint DistanceEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria135
staSResults
Albany - Gilcreek Scout CampAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA20
FP
clubSResults
2018 Southern Summer Series 7 (FINAL)Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW50
P
locMResults
PAS#1 BendigoBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria42
clubSResults
Orienteering ACT Annual DinnerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT68
clubLC
w 48Mon 26/11Orienteering Training - Pioneers Memorial Park, LeichhardtOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Street Series: GriffithOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT105
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 8 - Wantirna SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Tue 27/11NW Schools Tasmanian Arboretum PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania19
locSResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 8 - Altona GateYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Teralba ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland42
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 28/11Hobart College, Mt Nelson - Hobart Twilight and Schools Series #6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania158
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Juniors #7+ Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
At the Village Green, Trevallyn - Training Session with CoursesEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
SSS#9 Beauchamp Park, ChatswoodGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW110
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7: Gossan HillBushflyersOrienteering ACT165
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #7 - CAMERON PARKNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW20
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Twilight Street O Birallee Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sprint relay training- Heywood parkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 1 - MacedonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria35
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 8 - Bellbird DellDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMNResults
Thu 29/11Creekside Park, Kenmore HillsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland25
clubLResults
WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 2Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 4 - Waurn Ponds CreekBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 8 - Coburg LakeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMNResults
Orienteering ACT Council MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Fri 30/11Orange Park sprint #5Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
P
locMResults
Twilight Series Event 2 - Thorndon ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA46
FP
clubMResults
Sat 1/12aMAZING BuninyongEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Junior Arrow's welcome dayOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Park-O #6 Rocks Riverside ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland52
P
clubLResults
Pop Up OOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
13
locMResults
Karawara (Metro Series 5)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA71
P
clubLResults
Sun 2/122018 West Sydney Orienteering Series #1Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW76
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Series 4 - GosfordCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Albany - Mount Barker Community CollegeAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA24
clubSResults
Newcastle Bush Season PresentationNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW44
P
clubSResults
AWOC AGM & Christmas O - MMCC Rooms Noreuil Park AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Roma Street Parklands Maprun Parks PilotOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locM
w 49Mon 3/12Orienteering Training - Rhodes Park, Concord WestOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Street Series: NichollsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT61
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 9 - Glen Eira EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Tue 4/12Stockyard Creek St Thomas More School Orienteering DayOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
locM
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 9 - AberfeldieTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Grange - BCC Active & HealthyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland42
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 5/12Coffs Juniors #8 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
28th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - BirchgroveUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW217
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #8: Bruce RidgeRed RoosOrienteering ACT173
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #8 - WARABROOKNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW65
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Flinders Uni Wednesday Evening TrainingOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 2 - Riddells CreekCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 9 - Ruffeys CreekYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria103
P
locMNResults
Thu 6/12Seven Hills Bush. Christmas Break Up.Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland20
clubLResults
WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 3Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 5 - King of the MountainBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 9 - Quambee QuandaryNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Fri 7/12Twilight Series Event 3 - NW Adelaide Parklands - Bonython ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA29
FP
clubMResults
Sat 8/12Coffs Summer Saturdays #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW9
P
locMResults
Park-O #3 Gap Parklands (postponed from 10 Nov)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland34
P
clubMResults
Floreat (Metro Series 6)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA73
P
clubLResults
Sun 9/122018 West Sydney Orienteering Series #2Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW61
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Series 5 - Mount PenangCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW48
FP
locMResults
ENQ UltraSprint - Wittonga Park, The GapEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland97
FP
clubSResults
Nillumbik Emus AGM, Social Gathering & PresentationsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubT
w 50Mon 10/12Orienteering Training - Allambie Heights OvalOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Street Series: Kambah EastOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT73
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 10 - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria82
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/12Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 10 - Williamstown StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Ashgrove - BCC Active & HealthyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland53
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 12/12Mid Week Training SE ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
SSS#11 War Memorial Park, LeichhardtGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW172
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #9: Red HillRed RoosOrienteering ACT142
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #9 - METFORDNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW52
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Veale Gardens - South Parklands - TrainingOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 3 - KynetonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria23
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 10 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Thu 13/12WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 4Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 10 - Moomba ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Fri 14/12Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
locM
Twilight Series Event 4 - GlenelgOrienteering SAOrienteering SA32
FP
clubMResults
Sat 15/12Browndog Challenge - TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
50 x Fun Training at Seven Mile Beach until 6th JanAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locL
December Development Camp ACT RegistrationOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT5
locS
December Development Training Camp - Ballarat Region Dec 15 - 20Orienteering Australia94
natMCResults
IKO Local Kiama Downs / BomboIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
P
locMResults
Sun 16/12December Development Training Camp - Ballarat Region Dec 15 - 20Orienteering Australia94
natMCResults
BOSS Season 2018/2019 Event 3 - Werakata NP near CessnockNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW50
M
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
2018 West Sydney Orienteering Series #3 - ErmingtonGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW80
P
locMResults
SO and MTBO Christmas BreakupSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland35
FM
clubM
Albany - Great Southern GrammarAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA17
FP
clubSResults
Red Roos AGM (Annual Gathering of Members)Red RoosOrienteering ACT9
clubL
w 51Mon 17/12December Development Training Camp - Ballarat Region Dec 15 - 20Orienteering Australia94
natMCResults
ACT Street Series: ParkesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT143
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 11 - Waverley ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Tue 18/12December Development Training Camp - Ballarat Region Dec 15 - 20Orienteering Australia94
natMCResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 11 - Avondale SouthTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Oxford Park - NEW MAPEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland40
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 19/12December Development Training Camp - Ballarat Region Dec 15 - 20Orienteering Australia94
natMCResults
28th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - MosmanBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW186
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #10 - BLACKBUTTNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW62
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 11 - Bulleen Ups N DownsVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Thu 20/12December Development Training Camp - Ballarat Region Dec 15 - 20Orienteering Australia94
natMCResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 11 - Latrobe UniversityNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Fri 21/12
Sat 22/12Launceston City Park - Christmas Orienteering EventEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania27
locSResults
Sun 23/12Big Foot Sprints XXIBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW87
clubSResults
w 52Mon 24/12Orienteering Training - Curl Curl LagoonOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 12 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Tue 25/12
Wed 26/12Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 12 - Yarran DheranDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria113
P
locMNResults
Thu 27/122018 Xmas 5Days Day 1 - Milson Park, KirribilliGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW209
P
locMResults
SSS#13 Sydney Summer Series (THURSDAY) Milson Park, KirribilliGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW331
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 12 - Fabulous FitzroyNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Fri 28/122018 Xmas 5days Day 2 - Centennial ParkUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW231
P
locMResults
Sat 29/122018 Xmas 5days Day 3 - The Clay Pan- Beacon HillNSW Stingers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW228
P
locMResults
Sun 30/122018 Xmas 5days Day 4 - Cardinals Palace ManlyBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW318
P
locSResults
w 1Mon 31/122018 Xmas 5days Day 5 - Sydney UniversityBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW330
P
locSResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 13 - Abbey WalkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
OACT Member (Paper) Australian Orienteer Magazine SubscriptionOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT65
FMP
locL