Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

1189 events were found between 01/12/2018 and 18/09/2019.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 48Sat 1/12aMAZING BuninyongEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Junior Arrow's welcome dayOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Park-O #6 Rocks Riverside ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland52
P
clubLResults
Pop Up OOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
13
locMResults
Karawara (Metro Series 5)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA71
P
clubLResults
Sun 2/122018 West Sydney Orienteering Series #1Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW76
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Series 4 - GosfordCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Albany - Mount Barker Community CollegeAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA24
clubSResults
Newcastle Bush Season PresentationNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW44
P
clubSResults
AWOC AGM & Christmas O - MMCC Rooms Noreuil Park AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Roma Street Parklands Maprun Parks PilotOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locM
w 49Mon 3/12Orienteering Training - Rhodes Park, Concord WestOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Street Series: NichollsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT61
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 9 - Glen Eira EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Tue 4/12Stockyard Creek St Thomas More School Orienteering DayOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
locM
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 9 - AberfeldieTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Grange - BCC Active & HealthyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland42
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 5/12Coffs Juniors #8 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
28th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - BirchgroveUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW217
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #8: Bruce RidgeRed RoosOrienteering ACT173
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #8 - WARABROOKNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW65
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Flinders Uni Wednesday Evening TrainingOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 2 - Riddells CreekCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 9 - Ruffeys CreekYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria103
P
locMNResults
Thu 6/12Seven Hills Bush. Christmas Break Up.Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland20
clubLResults
WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 3Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 5 - King of the MountainBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 9 - Quambee QuandaryNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Fri 7/12Twilight Series Event 3 - NW Adelaide Parklands - Bonython ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA29
FP
clubMResults
Sat 8/12Coffs Summer Saturdays #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW9
P
locMResults
Park-O #3 Gap Parklands (postponed from 10 Nov)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland34
P
clubMResults
Floreat (Metro Series 6)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA73
P
clubLResults
Sun 9/122018 West Sydney Orienteering Series #2Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW61
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Series 5 - Mount PenangCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW48
FP
locMResults
ENQ UltraSprint - Wittonga Park, The GapEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland97
FP
clubSResults
Nillumbik Emus AGM, Social Gathering & PresentationsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubT
w 50Mon 10/12Orienteering Training - Allambie Heights OvalOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Street Series: Kambah EastOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT73
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 10 - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria82
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/12Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 10 - Williamstown StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Ashgrove - BCC Active & HealthyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland53
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 12/12Mid Week Training SE ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
SSS#11 War Memorial Park, LeichhardtGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW172
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #9: Red HillRed RoosOrienteering ACT142
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #9 - METFORDNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW52
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Veale Gardens - South Parklands - TrainingOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 3 - KynetonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria23
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 10 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Thu 13/12WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 4Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 10 - Moomba ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Fri 14/12Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
locM
Twilight Series Event 4 - GlenelgOrienteering SAOrienteering SA32
FP
clubMResults
Sat 15/12Browndog Challenge - TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
50 x Fun Training at Seven Mile Beach until 6th JanAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locL
December Development Camp ACT RegistrationOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT5
locS
December Development Training Camp - Ballarat Region Dec 15 - 20Orienteering Australia94
natMCResults
IKO Local Kiama Downs / BomboIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
P
locMResults
Sun 16/12December Development Training Camp - Ballarat Region Dec 15 - 20Orienteering Australia94
natMCResults
BOSS Season 2018/2019 Event 3 - Werakata NP near CessnockNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW50
M
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
2018 West Sydney Orienteering Series #3 - ErmingtonGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW80
P
locMResults
SO and MTBO Christmas BreakupSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland35
FM
clubM
Albany - Great Southern GrammarAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA17
FP
clubSResults
Red Roos AGM (Annual Gathering of Members)Red RoosOrienteering ACT9
clubL
w 51Mon 17/12December Development Training Camp - Ballarat Region Dec 15 - 20Orienteering Australia94
natMCResults
ACT Street Series: ParkesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT143
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 11 - Waverley ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Tue 18/12December Development Training Camp - Ballarat Region Dec 15 - 20Orienteering Australia94
natMCResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 11 - Avondale SouthTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Oxford Park - NEW MAPEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland40
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 19/12December Development Training Camp - Ballarat Region Dec 15 - 20Orienteering Australia94
natMCResults
28th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - MosmanBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW186
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #10 - BLACKBUTTNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW62
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 11 - Bulleen Ups N DownsVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Thu 20/12December Development Training Camp - Ballarat Region Dec 15 - 20Orienteering Australia94
natMCResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 11 - Latrobe UniversityNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Fri 21/12
Sat 22/12Launceston City Park - Christmas Orienteering EventEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania27
locSResults
Sun 23/12Big Foot Sprints XXIBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW87
clubSResults
w 52Mon 24/12Orienteering Training - Curl Curl LagoonOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 12 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Tue 25/12
Wed 26/12Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 12 - Yarran DheranDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria113
P
locMNResults
Thu 27/122018 Xmas 5Days Day 1 - Milson Park, KirribilliGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW209
P
locMResults
SSS#13 Sydney Summer Series (THURSDAY) Milson Park, KirribilliGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW331
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 12 - Fabulous FitzroyNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Fri 28/122018 Xmas 5days Day 2 - Centennial ParkUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW231
P
locMResults
Sat 29/122018 Xmas 5days Day 3 - The Clay Pan- Beacon HillNSW Stingers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW228
P
locMResults
Sun 30/122018 Xmas 5days Day 4 - Cardinals Palace ManlyBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW318
P
locSResults
w 1Mon 31/122018 Xmas 5days Day 5 - Sydney UniversityBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW330
P
locSResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 13 - Abbey WalkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
OACT Member (Paper) Australian Orienteer Magazine SubscriptionOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT65
FMP
locL
Tue 1/12019 SquadsOrienteering Australia75
natP
NOL coordinatorsOrienteering Australia14
intTN
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series Season Pass (mid-season entry)Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT41
locM
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 12 - Royal ParkMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Wed 2/1SSS#14 Waterloo Park, Trafalgar Place, MarsfieldGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW199
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 13 - BennettswoodNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria122
P
locMNResults
Thu 3/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 13 - Mill ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Fri 4/1Twilight Series Event 5 - The Paddocks, SalisburyOrienteering SAOrienteering SA51
clubMResults
Sat 5/1SHOO Summer Sats #1 - Harrington ParkSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW49
P
locMResults
Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 1 - Barwon HeadsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Rossmoyne (Metro Series 7)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA68
P
clubLResults
Sun 6/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
2019 West Sydney Orienteering Series #4 - Beaumont HillsOrienteering NSW
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering NSW59
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Series 6 - SaratogaCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
USQ coachingRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland49
clubSStart times
Ballarat Map Run 1 - Victoria Park- North endEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
w 2Mon 7/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
ACT Street Series: CurtinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT133
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 14 - KingsclereDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Tue 8/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 13 - Skeleton CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Ferny HillsEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland54
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 9/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
Sydney Summer Series - LonguevilleBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW217
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #11 - RANKIN PARKNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW74
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 14 - DeepdeneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria115
P
locMNResults
Thu 10/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 14 - Rosanna ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Fri 11/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Twilight Series Event 6 - Goodwood AreaOrienteering SAOrienteering SA36
clubMResults
Sat 12/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
Enter all 8 EVOC Summer Cup Events at discounted rateEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania26
locS
SHOO Summer Sats #2 - Mt Annan townSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW52
P
locMResults
Tiagarra South, Devonport - EVOC Summer Cup #1 - SprintEsk Valley
Pathfinders
Orienteering Tasmania35
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 2 - Point LonsdaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Tiagarra East, Devonport - EVOC Summer Cup #2 - SprintEsk Valley
Pathfinders
Orienteering Tasmania36
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Southernwood (Metro Series 8)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA62
P
clubLResults
Sun 13/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
2019 West Sydney Orienteering Series #5 - N EppingGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW89
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Series 7 - Bateau Bay (West)Central Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
FP
locMResults
Weymouth - EVOC Summer Cup #3 - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania32
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 3Mon 14/1ACT Street Series: TurnerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT90
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 15 - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Tue 15/1Cataract Gorge Launceston - EVOC Summer Cup #4 - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania34
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 14 - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Albany Creek - MBRCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland41
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 16/128th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - ManlyBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW199
P
locMResults
Scotch Oakburn College, Launceston - EVOC Summer Cup #5 - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania36
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Newcastle Street Series #12 - STOCKTONNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW63
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 15 - Koonung CrossingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria103
P
locMNResults
Thu 17/1Brooks High School - EVOC Summer Cup #6 - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania28
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 15 - Banyule/ViewbankNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Fri 18/1Twilight Series Event 7 - Marino Rocks, Kingston ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA58
clubMResults
Sat 19/1SHOO Summer Sats #3 - PictonSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
P
locMResults
St Pauls, Royal George - EVOC Summer Cup #7 - LongEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania54
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 3 - St LeonardsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Sorrento (Metro Series 9)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA59
P
clubLResults
Sun 20/1BOSS Season 2018/2019 Event 4 Hawkmount Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW71
M
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
2019 West Sydney Orienteering Series #6Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW64
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Series 8 - Berowra HeightsCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
FP
locMResults
MTBO 1 - Summer 75 Series - You YangsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria85
M
clubLResults
Rajah Rock, Fingal Valley - EVOC Summer Cup #8 - MiddleEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania56
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Delacombe Ballarat Map RunEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubMN
w 4Mon 21/1Orienteering Training - West PymbleOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Street Series: JerrabomberraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT79
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 16 - Tirhatuan ParkVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNResults
Tue 22/1Night Nav - Toowoomba SouthRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 15 - SeabrookNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Arana Hills - MBRCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland55
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 23/128th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - Exile Bay Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW226
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #13 - BROADMEADOWNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW60
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 16 - Dandenong CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMNResults
Thu 24/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 16 - MontmorencyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Fri 25/1Sprint Adelaide (All days entry only), race 1 - Belair Golf Course - Night OrienteeringOrienteering Australia
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA62
locSNResults
St Helens - Tasmanian Training/Coaching CampOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
locPC
Sprint Adelaide (Single day entry only) race 1 - Belair Golf Course - Night OrienteeringOrienteering Australia
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA6
locSN
Sat 26/1Sprint Adelaide (All days entry only), race 2 - Heathfield High School - AfternoonOrienteering Australia
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA96
locSResults
St Helens - Tasmanian Training/Coaching CampOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
locPC
SHOO Summer Sats #4 - Currans HillSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
P
locMResults
Australia Day MazeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 4 - QueenscliffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Sprint Adelaide (Single day entry only) race 2 - Heathfield High School - AfternoonOrienteering Australia
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA16
locS
Sun 27/1Sprint Adelaide (All days entry only), race 3 - Flinders University - MorningOrienteering Australia
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA99
locSResults
Sprint Adelaide (All days entry only), race 4 - Flinders University - AfternoonOrienteering Australia
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA103
locSResults
St Helens - Tasmanian Training/Coaching CampOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
locPC
Sprint Adelaide (Single day entry only) race 3 - Flinders University - MorningOrienteering Australia
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA17
locS
Central Coast Summer Series 9 - Pearl BeachCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
FP
locMResults
Sprint Adelaide (Single day entry only) race 4 - Flinders University - AfternoonOrienteering Australia
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA6
locS
2019 Sydney Sprint Series 1 - GladesvilleGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW108
P
locSResults
w 5Mon 28/1Sprint Adelaide (All days entry only), race 5 - Mt Barker Primary School - MorningOrienteering Australia
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA113
locSResults
St Helens - Tasmanian Training/Coaching CampOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
locPC
Sprint Adelaide (Single day entry only) race 5 - Mt Barker Primary School - MorningOrienteering Australia
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA12
locS
ACT Street Series: GoogongOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT70
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 17 - KoolungaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria109
P
locMNResults
Tue 29/1Night Nav - Toowoomba EastRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland17
FP
clubSResults
Level 0 Coaching CourseOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locU
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 16 - Rosehill ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria64
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Clayfield BCC Active & HealthyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland37
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 30/1SSS#18 and 4th Anniversary Cup. Scout Hall, John Miller Street, RydeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW201
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #10: Black MountainRed RoosOrienteering ACT99
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #14 - ELEEBANANewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW57
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 4 - Blind CreekCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 17 - Blackburn SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Bush - Seven HillsToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland40
clubMNResults
Thu 31/1Newcastle Club Uniform - Bulk OrderNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubS
WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 5Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW3
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 6 - Red CliffsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 17 - Donvale PinesNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Fri 1/2February Juniors CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW13
FP
locM
Orange Street Series #1 - WarrendineGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
P
locMResults
Snap Sprint Series Race 1 - Adelaide UniversitySA ArrowsOrienteering SA71
clubSResults
Sat 2/2February Juniors CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW13
FP
locM
AGM and Fowl & Fizz - No. 7 ReservoirBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria28
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
SHOO Summer Sats #5 - CamdenSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW55
P
locMResults
SOS Northside - North SydneyBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW172
P
locMResults
End of Summer orienteering weekendOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
IKO Summergong 1 - WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW17
P
locMResults
MTBO 2 - Summer 75 Series - LysterfieldBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria99
M
clubLResults
Dalkeith (Metro Series 10)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA73
P
clubLResults
Sun 3/2February Juniors CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW13
FP
locM
End of Summer orienteering weekendOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Sunday Training #1 - Stevenson ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubM
Central Coast Summer Series 10 - Woy WoyCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Rigarlsford Park, RockhamptonRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubS
Ballarat Map Run (Calembeen Park Creswick)Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
2019 Sydney Sprint Series 2Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW101
P
locSResults
w 6Mon 4/2ACT Street Series: ForrestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT108
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 18 - ClarindaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria77
P
locMNResults
Tue 5/2Night Nav - Newtown, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland21
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 17 - Altona BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - BardonEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland39
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 6/2Coffs Juniors #1 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Armidale twilight #1Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
P
locMResults
28th Sydney Summer Series "Map Running Sydney" - North ParramattaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW150
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #11: Mt Majura WestParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT155
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #15 - PLATTSBURGNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW67
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 5 - WoodendCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria21
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 18 - Tally HoDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria121
P
locMNResults
Townsville Urban Adventure Series 2019 - Round 1 Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTM
Night Nav - Bush - Peggs LookoutToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland29
clubMNResults
Thu 7/2WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 7Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 7 - Sailors DelightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 18 - SpringthorpeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Fri 8/2Orange Street Series #2 - Clover HillGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
P
locMResults
Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW9
P
locMResults
Hobart College - Christoph Farewell FiestaAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania0
clubS
Snap Sprint Series Race 2 - Lochiel ParkSA ArrowsOrienteering SA72
clubSResults
Sat 9/2SHOO Summer Sats #6 - WarragambaSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
P
locMResults
SOS Northside - TurramurraBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW151
P
locMResults
Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell FiestaAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania161
locSResults
Taroona pm - Christoph Farewell FiestaAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
Atwell (Metro Series 11)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA54
P
clubLResults
Sun 10/2Picnic PointRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland45
FP
clubSResults
Sunday Training #2 - Gregson Park HamiltonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Port Lincoln CBDLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA23
P
clubLResults
Warwick High School - sprintBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland29
clubSResults
2019 Sydney Sprint Series 3Big Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW118
P
locSResults
Dalyellup Beach (SWOT Summer Series 1)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA27
P
clubMResults
w 7Mon 11/2ACT Street Series: AmarooOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT68
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 19 - Nortons ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Tue 12/2Night Nav - Queens Park, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland22
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 18 - CairnleaNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Taringa - BCC Active & HealthyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland44
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 13/2Heritage Forest - Launceston Autumn Twilight Series #1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania57
locSResults
Lambert Park - Hobart Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania207
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Juniors #2 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Armidale twilight #2Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
P
locMResults
28th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - LindfieldBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW203
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #12: Mt Ainslie NorthBushflyersOrienteering ACT157
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #16 - NEWCASTLENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW55
P
locMResults
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 6 - SunburyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria20
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 19 - Templestowe ValleyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria156
P
locMNResults
Townsville Urban Adventure Series 2019 - Round 2Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTL
Thu 14/2Royal or City Park Launceston - Sprint Maze Cup #1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 8Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW11
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 8 - Lovely ViewBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 19 - Bundoora ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Fri 15/2Orange Street Series #3 - CalareGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW29
P
locMResults
Orienteering Victoria Council MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMRP
clubL
Snap Sprint Series Race 3 - Semaphore Park (West Lakes Shore)SA ArrowsOrienteering SA49
clubSResults
Sat 16/2BendiGo ToDay, sprint - BSE CollegeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria75
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
SHOO Summer Sats #7 - Harrington GroveSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW50
P
locMResults
SOS Northside - NormanhurstBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW159
P
locMResults
Pine Rivers Park Bike OMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
MP
clubS
Coffs Summer Saturdays #4Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW29
P
locMResults
IKO Summergong 2 - West WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
P
locMResults
Cyclones Sprint #2 The Gap SHSQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland64
clubSResults
MTBO 3 - Summer 75 Series - Eltham North/Diamond CreekYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
M
clubLResults
Stratton (Metro Series 12)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA50
P
clubLResults
Sun 17/2BendiGo ToDay, hagaby - Lockwood RangeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria102
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Toowoomba Grammar SchoolRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland53
FP
clubSResults
Sunday Training #3 - King Edward ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
BOSS Season 2018/2019 Event 5 Morisset - Pourmalong CreekNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW76
M
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Course setting workshop - Toowoomba City Council libraryBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Range Runners Orienteering Club
Orienteering Queensland11
clubS
Canadian Lakes Ballarat Map RunEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
2019 Sydney Sprint Series 4Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW115
locSResults
Marlston (SWOT Summer Series 2)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA21
P
clubMResults
w 8Mon 18/2ACT Street Series: AinslieOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT88
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 20 - Mentone Racecourse Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMNResults
Tue 19/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 19 - Williamstown BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - SherwoodUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland44
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 20/2Trevallyn - Launceston Autumn Twilight Series #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania53
locSResults
Taroona - Hobart Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania193
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Juniors #3 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Armidale twilight #3Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
P
locMResults
SSS#21 The Outpost, CastlecragGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW168
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Aranda BushlandsBushflyersOrienteering ACT168
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #17 - WARATAHNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW61
P
locMResults
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 7 - GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria30
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 20 - Canterbury Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria168
P
locMNResults
Townsville Urban Adventure Series 2019 - Round 3Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTM
Thu 21/2Royal or City Park Launceston - Sprint Maze Cup #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 9Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 9 - SwansBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 20 - Darebin ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Fri 22/2Lincoln HeightsLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA27
P
clubLResults
Orange Street Series #4 - Bel-AirGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW30
P
locMResults
Snap Sprint Series Race 4 - Karinya/Blackwood HighSA ArrowsOrienteering SA67
clubSResults
Sat 23/2SOS Macarthur - BringellyBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW84
FP
clubSResults
SOS Northside - Pennant HillsBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW141
P
locMResults
WaggaRoos Club Members Training WeekendWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Cyclones Sprint #3 UQ St Lucia - ***Postponed***QLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland20
clubS
Mount Claremont (Metro Series 13)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA66
P
clubLResults
Sun 24/2Toowoomba City & AGMRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland54
FP
clubSResults
Sunday Training #4 Speers PointNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sunshine Orienteers Ride/Hike and AGMSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland21
FM
clubL
Training Day: Lady Alice Goldield WestOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
Vic Autumn Series 1 - Bunjil, Bungal State ForestOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria149
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sandridge Pines, Pittwater - Hobart Local Series #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania58
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Romaine Park - Burnie/Devonport Local Series #1PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania26
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
2019 Sydney Sprint Series 5Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW100
FP
locSResults
Galway Green (SWOT Summer Series 3)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA26
P
clubMResults
w 9Mon 25/2ACT Street Series: DuffyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT107
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 21 - Waterford ValleyNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Tue 26/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 20 - Footscray ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria88
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland56
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 27/2Kangaroo Bay, Bellerive - Hobart Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania199
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Prospect - Launceston Autumn Twilight Series #3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania43
locSResults
Coffs Juniors #4 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Armidale twilight #4Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW19
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
SSS#22 George Christie Playing Field, Yanilla Ave, WahroongaGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW208
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #14: Black Mountain PeninsulaParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT155
locSResults
Newcastle Street Series Presentation Event - CROUDACE BAYNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW62
P
locMResults
Twilight Street/Park O, Monument Hill AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 21 - KerrimuirVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria144
P
locMNResults
Townsville Urban Adventure Series 2019 - Round 4Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubM
Thu 28/2Royal or City Park Launceston - Sprint Maze Cup #3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 10Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW4
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 10 - Bayside BlissBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 21 - St HelenaYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Orienteering ACT Annual General MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Fri 1/3Newcastle Club Uniform - Bulk Order (Second Shipment)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubS
Lincoln Cove MarinaLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA17
P
clubLResults
Sat 2/3SOS Macarthur - ElderslieBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW125
FP
clubMResults
SOS Northside - Killarney HeightsBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW171
P
locMResults
Coffs Summer Saturdays #5Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
P
locMResults
O'Shea Saturday afternoon event - Kincumber Mountain - individual entryCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW55
locMResults
O'Shea 2 Days 2019 - Enter (Pairs) for Complete Event hereCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
locTMC
IKO Summergong 3 - ShellharbourIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW20
P
locMResults
MTBO 4 - Summer 75 Series - South MorangNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria44
M
clubLResults
O'Shea Night event - Mount Penang - individual entryCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
locMNResults
Sun 3/3O'Shea 2 Days 2019 - Enter (Pairs) for Complete Event hereCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
locTMC
Churchill SprintCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubS
JCU Sprint, CATI and Navigation Training - TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubS
O'Shea Sunday morning Score event - KincumberCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW45
FP
locTMResults
OY1 - Sprint - & OQ AGMOrienteering Queensland
QLD Cyclones
Orienteering Queensland89
clubSResults
Holland's Hill, Karanja Westerway - Mountain Bike Only OrienteeringOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania38
M
staLResults
ACT MTBO Series #1: Sparrow HillOrienteering ACT
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT67
M
locMResults
SA Sprint Championships - Aberfoyle Park HS and surroundsOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA105
clubSResults
Sprint and street O at Scots College, WarwickBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland7
FP
clubS
Ballarat MapRun #5 - WarrenheipEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubL
w 10Mon 4/3ACT Street Series: MonashOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT64
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 22 - Cavills CornerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Tue 5/3Roma St Parklands St James CollegeOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locTL
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 21 - MaidstoneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria89
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Indooroopilly - BCC Active & HealthyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland57
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 6/3Windsor Park Precinct - Launceston Autumn Twilight Series #4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania37
locSResults
Roma St Parklands St James CollegeOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locTS
Goulburn St PS - Hobart Autumn Schools/Twilight #4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania179
locSResults
Coffs Juniors #5 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
28th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - BelroseBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW166
P
locMResults
Newcastle Urban Series Qualifier #1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW64
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #15: Radford CollegeRed RoosOrienteering ACT170
locSResults
Twilight Street/Park O, ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 22 - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria155
P
locMNResults
Thu 7/3SC-ORE #1: Curtin PrimaryOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT27
clubRSResults
Stockyard Creek, Burbank, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland32
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 22 - ResearchNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Fri 8/3Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
P
locMResults
OA Squad Camp March 2019Orienteering Australia19
natL
Sat 9/3OA Squad Camp March 2019Orienteering Australia19
natL
St Helens - East Coast 3 Days, chiron, St HelensEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania108
staSShow routes in LiveloxResults
SOS Northside - CromerBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW141
P
locMResults
SOS Macarthur - Narellan ValeBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW103
FP
clubMResults
Latrobe University SprintMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria100
clubSResults
Women's Nav Skills WeekendBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 10/3OA Squad Camp March 2019Orienteering Australia19
natL
St Helens - East Coast 3 Days, transit Flat St HelensEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania124
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Women's Nav Skills WeekendBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sunday Training #5 - Jesmond ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubS
Drillham, west of Miles - coachingRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland42
clubLStart times
Park O - Foot - BCC- Kedron EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland65
clubLResults
Goldseekers Bush #1Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
P
locMResults
Bush trail Orienteering at Coombabah Lakelands, N Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland23
clubMResults
Vic Autumn Series 2 - Petticoat Gully, CreswickEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria158
staMResults
WaggaRoos Local EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
P
locMResults
Albany - Albany SHSAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA21
FP
clubSResults
Eaton (SWOT Summer Series 4)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA22
P
clubMResults
w 11Mon 11/3OA Squad Camp March 2019Orienteering Australia19
natL
St Helens - East Coast 3 Days, golden Fleece St HelensEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania113
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
ACT Street Series: HawkerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT93
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 23 - Glenfern RunDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNResults
Tue 12/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 22 - LavertonNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria83
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - RainworthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland38
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 13/3Mt Nelson - Hobart Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania191
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Juniors #6 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Youngtown - Launceston Autumn Twilight Series #5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania40
locMResults
28th Sydney Summer Series "Map Running Sydney" - East KillaraWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW167
P
locMResults
ACT Coaching Workshop, part 1Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Newcastle Urban Series Qualifier #2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW83
P
locMResults
Twilight Street/ParK O, East AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 23 - Templestowe HeightsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria113
P
locMNResults
Thu 14/3SC-ORE #2: Gowrie PrimaryOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT27
clubRSResults
Little Cabbage Tree Creek, Aspley, Parks, Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland16
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 23 - Eltham TownNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Fri 15/3Bushrangers trip to NZOrienteering Australia26
intL
JWOC Nominations 2019Orienteering Australia31
intL
WOC Nominations 2019Orienteering Australia23
intL
Kirton Point - Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA23
P
clubLResults
Launceston Sprint Camp - Fri 15 March to Sun 17 March, launceston University - Mass StartEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locSN
Sat 16/3Launceston Sprint Camp - Fri 15 March to Sun 17 March, city Centre - Memory O IntervalsEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
Launceston Sprint Camp - Fri 15 March to Sun 17 March, windsor Community Park - First Control ExerciseEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
Bush Training Weekend - GlenluceOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
locM
MTBO Training Day1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
M
locS
SOS Macarthur - Camden SouthBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW69
FP
clubMResults
OQ Coaching Camp - Leslie Dam,WarwickOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland59
clubMCStart times
ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #1, West DeakinAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT169
champsSResults
Map Run at Queen's Park, Warwick-CATI,FREEBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland36
FP
clubSResults
Sun 17/3Launceston Sprint Camp - Fri 15 March to Sun 17 March, city Park - Sprint CourseEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2, The GibBushflyersOrienteering ACT137
locMResults
Bush Training Weekend - Mt BeckworthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria30
locM
Club Training Day: Various LocationsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Sunday Training #6 - Braye Park Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
clubM
BOSS Season 2018/2019 Event 6 & Presentation Hebburn Dam Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW53
M
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Centenary Lakes MTBO Come and TrySunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland0
M
clubM
OY2 - Leyburn State ForestBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Queensland100
staLResults
Vic MTBO Series #1 - TorquayBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria52
M
staSResults
Dumaresq DamNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW25
locLResults
Orange O GamesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Centenary Lakes Foot O Come and TrySunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubM
Vic MTBO Series #2 - AngleseaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
M
staMResults
Ballarat MapRun #6 - North GardensEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
locM
New Farm Park Maprun Parks QueenslandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locS
Wollaston (SWOT Summer Series 5)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA21
P
clubMResults
w 12Mon 18/3ACT Street Series: GiralangOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT78
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 24 - MulgraveNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMNResults
Tue 19/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 23 - West EssendonMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Chapel Hill (Cubberla Creek)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland40
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 20/3Cornelian Bay - Hobart Autumn Schools/Twilight #6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania198
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mid Week Training : Mack Creek EastOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
Coffs Juniors #7 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Launceston Church Grammar - Launceston Autumn Twilight Series #6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania43
locSResults
SSS#25 Dee Why BeachGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW170
P
locMResults
ACT Coaching Workshop, part 2Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Newcastle Urban Series Qualifier #3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW90
P
locMResults
Twilight Street/Park O, Willow Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 24 - Ashwood NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria114
P
locMNResults
Thu 21/3SC-ORE #3: Wanniassa Hills PrimaryOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT27
clubRSResults
Buhot Creek, Priestdale, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland33
clubLResults
Royal or City Park Launceston - Sprint Maze Cup #5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
P
locS
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 24 - WestgarthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Orienteering Victoria March Board MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMRP
clubL
Fri 22/3
Sat 23/3MTBO Training Day 2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
M
clubS
SOS Macarthur - CampbelltownBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW83
clubMResults
Encounter Weekend: The BluffTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA88
FP
clubMResults
IKO local - Croome Rd, Albion Park RailIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
P
locMResults
Coffs Summer Saturdays #6Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
P
locMResults
Spiky Beach, south of SwanseaAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania22
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Encounter Weekend: Sprint at Victor Harbor HighTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA79
FP
clubSResults
Cyclones Sprint #1 City Botanic GardensQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland25
clubSResults
Sun 24/3ACT Classic Series: Parawanga Pent-O, Haig ParkParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT75
locSResults
Kelvedon, south of Swansea - OST 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania84
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sunshine Coast Uni MTBO Round 1Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland58
M
clubMResults
Parkinson, Parkinson, Bush Toohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland42
clubLResults
Newcastle OY 1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW96
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mervyn Rd, GehamRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland64
clubLResults
Waggaroos-AWOC Interclub #1Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Vic Autumn Series 3 - Nerrina, BallaratOrienteering Australia
VIC Victoria
Orienteering Victoria144
staMResults
AWOC/Waggaroos Interclub No.1 Chiltern, Magenta MineAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Encounter Weekend: Port ElliotOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA116
FP
clubMResults
Whyalla EastSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA43
P
clubLResults
Albany - Gilcreek Scout CampAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA21
FP
clubSResults
Rocks Riverside Reserve, Seventeen Mile Rocks - Maprun Parks QueenslandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locS
Australind SHS (SWOT Summer Series 6)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA24
P
clubSResults
w 13Mon 25/3Increasing female engagement Seminar: Orienteering Victoria and Sport and Recreation VictoriaOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
ACT Street Series: GarranOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT71
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 25 - Rowville LakesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Tue 26/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 24 - KingsvilleNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Toowong - BCC Active & HealthyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland46
FP
clubLResults
Wed 27/3Botanic Gardens - Hobart Autumn Schools/Twilight #7AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania235
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
St Patricks College - Launceston Autumn Twilight Series #7Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania47
locSResults
Coffs Juniors #8 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Summer Series - West PymbleBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW188
P
locMResults
Newcastle Urban Series FinalNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW65
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 25 - Smiths DellNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria126
P
locMNResults
Thu 28/3SC-ORE #4: Garran PrimaryOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT27
clubRSResults
Banks Street Reserve, Alderley, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland23
clubLResults
Royal or City Park Launceston - Sprint Maze Cup #6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
P
locS
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 25 - Gaffney HillNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Night Nav SPECIAL - Oxford ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland9
FP
clubLNResults
Fri 29/3Trevallyn - Northern Tas Schools ChampionshipsEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania51
locSResults
Rustler's GullyLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA42
P
clubLResults
Sat 30/3Stafford - Level 0 Coach Training DayOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locM
Strathpine - Bike O - Pine Rivers Park - - Healthy and ActiveMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FM
clubL
Come and try it - WesterfoldsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubL
MTBO Coaching at Westerfolds ParkBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria8
M
clubM
2019 NSW State League 1 - Middle DistanceGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW316
staMResults
Southern Darts CampOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locMC
Individual entries to NOL1 - Aust Relay ChampionshipGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW85
champsM
2019 National Orienteering League (NOL 1) - Australian Relay ChampionshipGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
natRMResults
2019 Orienteering NSW Annual General MeetingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locS
Sun 31/3Toowoomba East State School and UMC coachingRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland55
FP
clubSResults
Townsville Metrogaine - CyclegaineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FMP
clubL
2019 National Orienteering League (NOL 2) & NSW State League 2 - LongGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW404
natLResults
Calverts Beach - Hobart Local Series #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania65
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tiagarra - Burnie/Devonport Local Series #2PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania11
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Urban Event: The Paddocks Para Hills WestTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA57
P
clubMResults
NavDash 1 GosnellsOrienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA88
clubSResults
Ballarat MapRun #7 - Lake EsmondEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Robelle Domain Springfield - Maprun Parks QueenslandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locS
w 14Mon 1/42019 NSW Schools Team NominationsCentral Coast Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW29
staL
ACT Street Series: DownerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT100
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 26 - Kangaroo Very FlatBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria82
P
locMNResults
Tue 2/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - YarravilleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - West EndUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland40
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 3/4Inveresk - Launceston Autumn Twilight Series #8Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania48
locSResults
Knocklofty - Southern Tas School Championships/Twilight #8AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania195
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Newcastle Night Championships - SPEERS POINT PARKNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW36
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 26 - Maroondah TriangleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria104
P
locMNResults
Thu 4/4Bluestone North, Mt Crosby, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland24
clubLResults
Level 0 Coaching Accreditation Course - BallaratOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria3
FP
clubL
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 26 - Edwardes LakeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Fri 5/4
Sat 6/4Orienteering NSW Controllers WorkshopOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
2019 NSW MTBO Sprint Championships / MTBO NOL Newcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW78
M
champsSResults
Caboolture Lakes - MBRCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland29
clubLResults
2019 NSW MTBO Middle Championships / MTBO NOLNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW83
M
champsMResults
Bendigo Bush Short 1 - Prince of WalesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria31
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - PARK - Darebin ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria92
P
locMResults
Sun 7/4Mt Coot-tha GREY GUM Picnic Area - BCC Active and Healthy eventUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland125
clubLResults
Archie's - Warwick & District Archers, Ford RoadBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland51
clubLResults
2019 NSW MTBO Long Championships / MTBO NOLNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW89
M
champsLResults
Glen Stuart, Deddington - Tas School Championships & Northern Local #1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania55
staLResults
Goldseekers Bush Series #2Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
P
locMResults
Waggaroos local eventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
P
locMResults
ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3, BadjaParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT102
locLResults
Narrinyeri Hills (Kinchina Conservation Park)Wallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA114
clubLResults
Nicolson-PlayfordSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA32
P
clubLResults
Albany - NASHSAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA18
FP
clubSResults
Highlands Forest Series #1Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW67
locMResults
Louth BayLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA54
clubLResults
Victorian Club Relay ChampionshipsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria47
staRMResults
Bush 1 PeterdineLOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA90
clubLResults
New Farm - New Farm Park - Maprun Parks QueenslandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locS
w 15Mon 8/4ACT Street Series: Kingston-Barton *new map*Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT74
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Bellbird DellOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Tue 9/4Giant Grid O - BCC EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland145
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 2 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Wed 10/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMNResults
Thu 11/4Level 1 Coaching Accreditation Course - Brimbank ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
FP
clubL
Bardon Forest ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland63
locLResults
Fri 12/4ONSW Junior CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW16
FP
locM
Sat 13/4ONSW Junior CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW16
FP
locM
Bendigo Bush Short 2 - Ironstone HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria47
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - Newport LakesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMResults
Westbury - Sprint Maze Cup #7Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
Sun 14/4ONSW Junior CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW16
FP
locM
Park Orienteering at Musgrave Park, north central Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland24
FP
clubMResults
OY3 - Bush - Paperbark FlatsUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland96
clubLResults
Suspended eventUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland2
clubL
Newcastle Minor Bush - ABERMAINNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW101
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Vic MTBO Series #3 - Lal Lal ForestEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria52
M
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Pine TreeNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW17
locLResults
Waverley Park - Hobart Local Series #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania62
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Goldseekers Club ActivityGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Pewsey Vale OYTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA88
clubLResults
NavDash 2 John XXIIIKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA90
clubSResults
Brisbane City - City Botanical Gardens - Maprun Parks QueenslandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubS
w 16Mon 15/4OWA Dryandra Junior CampOrienteering WAOrienteering WA20
locLC
ACT Street Series: Rivett-StirlingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT77
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 2 - Blind CreekOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMNResults
Tue 16/4OWA Dryandra Junior CampOrienteering WAOrienteering WA20
locLC
Space Racing for kidsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW20
P
locMResults
UltraSprint - Alderley - BCCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland97
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 3 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMNResults
Wed 17/4OWA Dryandra Junior CampOrienteering WAOrienteering WA20
locLC
Mid Week Training Kuitpo Forest CANCELLED DUE TO FIRE BANOrienteering SAOrienteering SA0
locL
Moonlight Madness #1Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW64
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - Blackburn LakeVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria82
P
locMNResults
Orienteering Victoria April Board MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMRP
clubL
Thu 18/4Ferny Grove Reserve GOLD N KIDS BCC SponsoredOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland45
locLResults
Fri 19/4Go for 2&5 Good Friday Elite Sprint RelayOrienteering WAOrienteering WA22
natRSResults
Go for 2&5 Good Friday Open Sprint Relay incl Family RelayOrienteering WAOrienteering WA84
clubRSResults
Good Friday Elite Sprint Relay ENTER HEREOrienteering WAOrienteering WA88
natS
Good Friday Open Sprint Relay incl Family Relay ENTER HEREOrienteering WAOrienteering WA244
clubS
Sat 20/4Townsville Easter-gaine (Road Runners)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
locM
Go for 2&5 Australian 3 Day Championship, sprintOrienteering WAOrienteering WA477
natSResults
Bendigo Bush Short 3 - Dead Bullock GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
clubMResults
DuO - Orienteering on mountain bike and on foot #1Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW53
MP
locMResults
Sun 21/4Go for 2&5 Australian 3 Day Championship, longOrienteering WAOrienteering WA507
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 17Mon 22/4Go for 2&5 Australian 3 Day Championship, middleOrienteering WAOrienteering WA524
natMResults
DuO - Orienteering on mountain bike and on foot #2Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW66
MP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 3 - ColchesterOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Tue 23/4Night Nav - RosalieUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 4 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Wed 24/4Dryandra Accommodation (Australian Easter Carnival)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA32
clubLN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - BennettswoodNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Thu 25/4Meadowlands Park, CarindaleOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland15
FP
clubLResults
Go for 2&5 Wandoo Wander at DryandraOrienteering WA
South-West Orienteering Trekkers
Orienteering WA202
clubLResults
Fri 26/4Go for 2&5 Australian Sprint ChampionshipsOrienteering WAOrienteering WA418
natSResults
Sat 27/4Bendigo Bush Classic 1 - One Tree HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Go for 2&5 Australian Middle Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering WAOrienteering WA423
natMResults
ParkO - Ferguson Park - EODS Event 1EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland111
FP
clubMResults
IKO Local - SutherlandIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW48
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - Mullum MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria71
P
locMResults
Sun 28/4Pomona MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland55
M
clubLResults
Hardings Paddock, PurgaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland33
clubMResults
Forest Fundamentals CoachingBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW2
clubM
Newcastle Minor Bush - FREEMANS WATEROLENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW67
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
MelBushO 1 - Woodlands, GreenvaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria143
locLResults
South West School Sport Orienteering Trials, ColumboolaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Waggaroos-AWOC Interclub #2Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW22
P
locMResults
Columboola Come and Try ItRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland14
clubLResults
Log Hut GullyLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA41
clubLResults
w 18Mon 29/4Level 1 Coaching Accreditation Course - Westerfolds ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria3
FP
clubL
ACT Street Series: FarrerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT50
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Knox FieldsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Tue 30/4Night Nav - Taringa NorthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 5 - EssendonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Wed 1/5Qld Schools Orienteering Champs Hagaby - RESULTS ONLYOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
champsRM
Wed Evening Training - King Edward ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubSN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - Tunstall JunctionDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria87
P
locMNResults
Thu 2/5Anzac Park, Toowong, Park and BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland38
clubLResults
Eastern Schools Cluster Training Event 1: Kensington Gardens Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
SW Schools Cluster Training Event - Goodwood OvalOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Fri 3/5Belair and Hills Schools Cluster Training Event 1: Apex ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubP
Sat 4/5Bendigo Bush Classic 2 - Mt TarrengowerBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria42
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
SOS Northside - BalgowlahBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW74
FP
locMResults
SOS Hills District - Baulkham HillsBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW72
P
locMResults
Minis Camp - Glennie Heights SSEnoggeroos
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Queensland117
clubSResults
2019 Mini Cyclones CampOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland87
clubL
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1, Map Mates Welcome, Weston ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT214
locMResults
ACT Metro Series Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT172
locM
Minis Camp - Termite TerrorEnoggeroos
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Queensland151
clubSResults
Hobart College, Mt Nelson - Hobart Saturday Series #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania66
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - PARK - Eaglemont FlatsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMResults
Sun 5/52019 Mini Cyclones CampOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland87
clubL
Minis Camp - Charlies PaddockEnoggeroos
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Queensland60
clubLResults
Goldseekers Bush Series #3Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
P
locMResults
Vic Autumn Series 4 - Eppalock SouthYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria139
staLResults
False BaySaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA29
clubLResults
Torrens in Highbury & Athelstone: MTBO & Foot O Score EventTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA58
FM
clubLResults
MTBO 1 Glen ForrestBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA36
M
clubLResults
w 19Mon 6/52019 Mini Cyclones CampOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland87
clubL
Warwick East State School, Fitzroy StreetBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland81
FP
clubSResults
Koolamurt - Girton AherneBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria18
clubTMResults
Townsville May Day Madness Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubL
ACT Street Series: Cook-MacquarieOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT61
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 5 - Wheelers HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/5Darling Downs School Sport Orienteering Trials, GehamRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Night Nav - Red HillUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland41
FP
clubLNResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 6 - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Wed 8/5Koolamurt - Girton JonesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria19
clubTMResults
ACT Midweek Series: Aranda BushlandsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT22
locMResults
Wed Evening Training - The Range Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - MacleodYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Thu 9/5Robelle Domain - Secondary Series #1- CANCELLEDOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locM
Riverina Schools ChampionshipsWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW68
P
locMResults
Koolamurt - Girton RileyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria21
clubTMResults
Robelle Domain, ParklandsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland19
clubLResults
Eastern and SW Schools Cluster Joint Training Event 2: Park 17Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Mt Barker and Echunga Schools Cluster Training Event 2: Mt Barker PSOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Fri 10/5Belair and Hills Schools Cluster Training Event 2: Apex ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Sat 11/5SOS Hills District - Castle HillBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW77
locMResults
SOS Northside - St IvesBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW99
locMResults
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2, Map Mates #1, CottermouthRed RoosOrienteering ACT200
locMResults
Winter Map Mates RegistrationOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT18
locM
Bendigo Bush Classic 3 - Mt KorongBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria51
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
IKO Local - KiamaIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW22
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - ENDURO - Chirnside ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMResults
O'Halloran Hill Reserve - Sat PM eventOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA78
clubMResults
School Sprint - Hilder Road State School - EODS Event 2EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland68
clubSResults
Sun 12/5Grange Forest Park - BCC Active & HealthyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland43
FP
clubLResults
Eumundi markets foot-OSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland11
FP
clubSResults
Newcastle OY 2 - WALLAROONewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW75
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Waggaroos local event (Sprint)Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW10
P
locMResults
AWOC MTBO, Chiltern (to be confirmed)Albury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Coffs Winter #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW18
P
locMResults
ACT Classic Series: ACT Teams Race Narrabundah HillAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT50
clubRLResults
ACT Classic Series: ACT Teams Race, Narrabundah HillAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT97
locTL
Lovelybanks East - OST 5 (school team selection event)AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania106
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Goldseekers Club activityGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Highlands Forest Series #2Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW64
locMResults
Kapinnie LakesLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA40
clubLResults
NavDash 3 WilletonLOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA105
clubSResults
ACT Schools Nomination 2019Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT26
locL
w 20Mon 13/5Koolamurt - Girton JenkinsBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
clubTMResults
ACT Street Series: Kambah WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT53
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 6 - Glen IrisOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/5Night Nav - TorwoodUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 7 - The StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Wed 15/5Laurel Bank Park, Toowoomba, World Orienteering Day eventRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubSResults
ACT Midweek Series: Remembrance Park (World Orienteering Day)Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT30
locMResults
NEWCASTLE - Islington Park (World Orienteering Day)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW26
P
locSCResults
Belair Golf Course (World Orienteering Day) Tjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA56
FP
clubLCResults
Moonlight Madness #2 (IOF World Orienteering Week) @ KirribilliGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW94
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Bulleen Ups n DownsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Thu 16/5Moore Park, Indooroopilly, Park and some Bush. World Orienteering Day eventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland26
clubLResults
Corporate Cup - Sydney Olympic ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW8
FP
locMResults
Eastern Schools Cluster Training Event 3: Hazelwood ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Mt Barker and Echunga Schools Cluster Training Event 3: Mt Barker PSOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
SW Schools Cluster Night Training Event - Soutar ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Fri 17/5Southern Metro Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria48
FP
clubLResults
Belair and Hills Schools Cluster Training Event 3: KarinyaOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Sat 18/5Risdon Brook - Hobart Saturday Series #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania62
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3, Map Mates #2, Mt Ainslie North (World Orienteering Day)BushflyersOrienteering ACT162
locMResults
National Orienteering League (NOL) & NSW Middle Championships (SL3) + ACT League #4Orienteering ACT
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
389
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - Norris BankYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Bush - Samford Forest - EODS Event 3EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland45
clubMResults
Bendigo Bush Day or Night - Mandurang-SheepwashBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria27
clubLCShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 19/5Litchfield National Park, race 1Top End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubS
Litchfield National Park, race 2Top End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubM
Litchfield National Park, race 3Top End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Litchfield National Park, race 4Top End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubU
National Orienteering League Ultralong (NOL) & NSW Long Championships (SL4) + ACT League #5Orienteering ACT
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
396
natUShow routes in LiveloxResults
Dalby SHS Bunya Campus SprintRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubSResults
MelBushO 2 - MacedonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria156
clubLResults
Vic MTBO Series #4 - Creswick ForestEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria51
M
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Russells Plains Road, Rocherlea - Launceston Local Series #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania14
locMResults
Beaumont City to BushWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA46
FP
clubLResults
Bush 2 WarranineOrienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA81
clubLResults
Dalby SHS, DalbyRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland24
FP
clubSResults
w 21Mon 20/5ACT Street Series: Isaacs (World Orienteering Day)Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT44
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 7 - Middle MullumOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/5Night Nav - Auchenflower (WOD Event)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 8 - StrathmoreTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Event Controller WorkshopOrienteering WAOrienteering WA-
locLN
Wed 22/5Mid Week Training Tower Hill in Mt Crawford ForestOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
Western Metro Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria86
FP
clubLResults
ACT Midweek Series: Wanniassa HillsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT29
locMResults
Wed Evening Training - Barnsley Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Balwyn NorthDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMNResults
Thu 23/5Gold Mine, Mt Coot-tha, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland30
clubLResults
Corporate Cup - Sydney Olympic ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Eastern and SW Schools Cluster Joint Training Event 4: Park 20Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Mt Barker and Echunga Schools Cluster Training Event 4: Echunga PSOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Fri 24/5Eastern Metro Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria80
FP
clubLResults
Belair and Hills Schools Cluster Training Event 4: KarinyaOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Orienteering Victoria Annual General MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMRP
clubL
Sat 25/5Bendigo Bush Classic 4 - Mandurang-CoolibahBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Goomburra event and coachingRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland76
clubLResults
Port Lincoln Golf Club Night EventLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA37
clubLNResults
SOS Hills District - KenthurstBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW58
locMResults
SOS Northside - St Ives ChaseBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW92
locMResults
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4, Map Mates #3, Campbell ParkParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT238
locMResults
St Brendan Shaw College - Burnie/Devonport Local Series #3PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania30
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 7 - PARK - Nortons ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria86
P
locMResults
Bush - Banks St Reserve - EODS Event 4 EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland89
clubMResults
MTBO 2 BanyowlaWullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering WA34
M
clubLResults
Sun 26/5Coochin Creek MTBOSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland84
M
clubLResults
Park Orienteering at Gold Coast Regional Botanic GardensParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland18
FP
clubMResults
OY4 QLD Sprint Champs GattonUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland115
staSResults
2019 Metro League #2Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW212
locMResults
Newcastle Pairs - MINMINewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW48
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coochin Ck Foot OSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland12
locMResults
George Brown Botanic GardensTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
locS
Waggaroos-AWOC Interclub #3Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Vic Autumn Series 5 - Irishtown, VaughanBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria150
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
AWOC/Waggaroos Interclub No.3 - WalburndrieAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
ACT MTBO Series #2: Bruce RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT71
M
locMResults
Arboretum, Devonport - OST 6PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania48
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
OakviewNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW27
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Casuarina RidgeSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA22
clubLResults
Torrens Linear Park Felixstow MTBO & FootOYalanga OrienteersOrienteering SA55
FM
clubMResults
NavDash 4 - Garvey ParkKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA91
clubSResults
w 22Mon 27/5SA Schools Championships - Belair NPOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA318
clubLResults
ACT Street Series: WeetangeraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT34
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 8 - Balwyn CentralOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/5Night Nav - IthacaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 9 - KensingtonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Wed 29/5Camp Hill - Whites Hill Reserve - Secondary Series #2Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locM
ACT Midweek Series: The PinnacleOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT16
clubLResults
Wed Evening Training - Brush Creek (East) Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - WestgarthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Thu 30/5Koolamurt - Girton FrewBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria21
clubTMResults
Toohey Forest BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland30
clubLResults
Corporate Cup - Bicentennial ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW11
FP
locLResults
Growing Orienteering Forum Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria10
clubLN
Orienteering ACT Council MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Fri 31/5
Sat 1/6Bendigo Bush Classic 5 - Smiths ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria75
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
SOS Hills District - CarlingfordBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW65
locMResults
SOS Northside - LindfieldBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW98
locMResults
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5, Map Mates #4, Aranda Snow GumsAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT230
locSResults
St Virgils - Hobart Saturday Series #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania82
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 8 - Quambee QuandaryNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria70
P
locMResults
School Sprint - Patricks Road State School - EODS Event 5EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland87
clubSResults
Sun 2/6Wandoan Golf Course CoachingRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland26
clubLStart times
Waterloo Plains Sprint, WandoanRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland16
FP
clubSResults
Mingela Northern Classic - TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Bunyaville - MBRCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland45
clubLResults
Newcastle OY 3 - FENNELL BAYNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW78
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
The 45th Annual Great NOSH FootraceBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
P
clubL
MelBushO 3 - Brimbank Park, KeilorTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria146
clubLResults
Goldseekers Bush Series #4Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Waggaroos local eventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
locMResults
Coffs Winter #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW25
P
locMResults
Training Day: Chalks: Mt Crawford ForestOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap, ACT League #6, Mt JerrabomberraRed RoosOrienteering ACT86
staLResults
Wandoan State School, WandoanRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland21
FP
clubLResults
WA Classic - Kenine Hill, race 1Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club
South-West Orienteering Trekkers
Orienteering WA85
clubMResults
w 23Mon 3/6WA Classic - Kenine Hill, race 2Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club
South-West Orienteering Trekkers
Orienteering WA95
clubLResults
ACT Street Series: LynehamOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT35
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 9 - Tally HoOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Tue 4/6Night Nav - BardonUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 10 - AltonaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Wed 5/6ACT Midweek Series: Farrer RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT27
locMResults
Wed Evening Training - Jesmond ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - Heidelberg CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Thu 6/6Chermside HillsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland25
clubLResults
Corporate Cup - Bicentennial ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW11
FP
locMResults
Fri 7/6
Sat 8/6Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Entry for all 5 local events for the price of 3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania56
locS
Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Results for all 5 local events, race 1 - Queechy HighEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania64
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Results for all 5 local events, race 2 - Country Club CasinoEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania58
locSNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019- Multi Day entry, race 1 SL5 "The Piggery"Central Coast Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW309
staMResults
Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019 SL5 "The Piggery" entry onlyCentral Coast Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW64
staM
Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day, Race 1 / Vic Autumn Series 6Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Melbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria156
staMResults
Coffin Bay Lincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA84
FP
locLResults
School Sprint - Ferny Grove State School - EODS Event 6EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland45
clubSResults
MTBO 3 CarinyahBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA23
M
clubLResults
Sun 9/6Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Results for all 5 local events, race 3 - LCGSEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania66
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Results for all 5 local events, race 5 - BrickfieldsEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania49
locSNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019- Multi Day entry, race 2 SL6 ' Arthursleigh"Central Coast Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW357
staLResults
Passchendaele State Forest, west of StanthorpeBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland43
clubLResults
Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - #3 - LCGS, MowbrayEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania2
locS
Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019 SL6 "Arthursleigh" entry onlyCentral Coast Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW73
staL
The Sandmine/Broccoli Hill OY EPC & SSTLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA96
staLResults
Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day, Race 2 / Victorian Middle Distance ChampionshipDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Melbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria167
champsMResults
NavDash 5 Russells Gully / BrigadoonOrienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA57
clubSResults
Tas Sprint Distance Championship OST 7 - LWSE #4 - TAFE, AlanvaleEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania70
staSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - #5 - Brickfields Reserve, Launceston CityEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania1
locSN
w 24Mon 10/6Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Results for all 5 local events, race 6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania52
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019- Multi Day entry, race 3 SL7 Western Sydney University- CampbelltownCentral Coast Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW392
staSResults
Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019 SL7 Western Sydney University entry onlyCentral Coast Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW36
staS
The Tadpole SSTLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA103
locMResults
Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - #6 - Windsor Community Precinct, RiversideEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania2
locS
Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day, Race 3 / The Bah Humbug SprintDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Melbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria82
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 10 - Templestowe HeightsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria34
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/6Night Nav - Chapel Hill (Cicada Pk map)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 12/6Mid Week Training Watts Gully in Mt Crawford ForestOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
ACT Midweek Series: Bruce RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT26
locMResults
Moonlight Madness #3Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW58
P
locMResults
Northshore Inaugral Urban Adventure - TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
locL
Wed Evening Training - The Tank PaddockNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 10 - Notting HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Thu 13/6Rocks Riverside ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland33
clubLResults
Geelong PAS Winter Series 1 - North ValleyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria27
P
locMNResults
Fri 14/6Burbank - Stockyard Creek - Citipointe - School EventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
locM
Victorian Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria75
FP
clubLResults
Sat 15/6Bendigo Bush Classic 6 - Pilchers Bridge NorthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria64
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
SOS Hills District - Castle HillBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW83
locMResults
SOS Northside - InglesideBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW69
locMResults
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6, Farrer RidgeWeston EmusOrienteering ACT222
locMResults
Keep Up With the KidsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT6
clubM
UTas Sandy Bay - Hobart Saturday Series #4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania98
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
OY5 - Middle Champs - MaidenwellUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland93
clubMResults
IKO Local - Grays PointIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 9 - PARK - Ruffey LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria88
P
locMResults
Sun 16/6OY6 - Bush - TeelahRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland89
staLResults
Newcastle OY 4 - RYHOPENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW78
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Waggaroos-AWOC Interclub #4Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW29
locMResults
AvondaleNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW24
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Goldseekers Club ActivityGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Highlands Forest Series #3Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW41
locMResults
w 25Mon 17/6Victorian Schools Team Nominations 2019Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria23
locL
ACT Street Series: CampbellOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT56
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 11 - MullaunaOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMNResults
Tue 18/6Night Nav - Indooroopilly Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 19/6Sydney West Schools Orienteering (primary)Bold HorizonsOrienteering NSW295
P
locMResults
Go for 2 & 5 WA Secondary Schools ChampionshipsOrienteering WAOrienteering WA297
clubLResults
ACT Midweek Series: Mt Majura WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT37
locMResults
Wed Evening Training - Brush Creek (West) Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 11 - Glen Eira EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Thu 20/6Chermside - 7th Brigade Park - Secondary Series #3Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locM
Sydney West Schools Orienteering (primary)Bold HorizonsOrienteering NSW295
P
locMResults
7th Brigade Park, ChermsideOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland21
clubLResults
Geelong PAS Winter Series 2 - Jen's PlaceBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria27
P
locMNResults
Fri 21/6Sydney West Schools Orienteering (secondary)Bold HorizonsOrienteering NSW137
P
locMResults
Sat 22/6Bendigo Bush Classic 7 - Mount KooyooraBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria67
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coaching, DrillhamRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland25
clubLStart times
SOS Term Finale - CherrybrookBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW126
locMResults
Brickworks Park Permanent Course - Official OpeningNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locS
Women's coaching DayOrienteering SAOrienteering SA12
locL
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7, Black MountainRed RoosOrienteering ACT192
locMResults
The Domain - Hobart Saturday Series #5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania66
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 10 - Croydon HillsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Ultrasprint - Cassimaty Park, Ferny Grove - EODS Event 7EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland75
FP
clubSResults
Sun 23/6Nortthshore Cros-CountryTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubM
Women's Coaching Morning - You YangsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria1
FP
clubL
Sheepstation Creek, Wivenhoe Dam, BushUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland61
clubLResults
MelBushO 4 - You Yangs Regional ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria135
clubLResults
Stephensdale - Launceston Local Series #3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania26
locMResults
Metro League #3 - NurragingyBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW180
FP
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, KowenBushflyersOrienteering ACT136
locMResults
Para Wirra Conservation ParkTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA98
clubLResults
Moonabie NorthSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA33
clubLResults
Ballarat Winter Series #1- Nerrina Gold MiningEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria19
clubLResults
Mount DuttonLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA40
clubLResults
Bush 5 Malmalling SW Middle Distance OYKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA92
clubMResults
w 26Mon 24/6ACT Street Series: Griffith-NarrabundahOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT51
P
locMNResults
Workshop - Organising MapRun EventsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland9
FMP
locSN
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 12 - Academy HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 25/6Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 26/6Sydney South West Schools Orienteering (secondary)Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW100
locMResults
ACT Midweek Series: Mulligans FlatOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT30
locMResults
Wed Evening Training - Blue Gum HillsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 12 - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Thu 27/6Rainbow Forest Park, Fig Tree PocketOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland32
clubLResults
Geelong PAS Winter Series 3 - HeartlandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria32
P
locMNResults
Fri 28/6
Sat 29/6Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW77
FP
locSResults
Bendigo Bush Classic 8 - Peter the Great GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria25
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8, Narrabundah HillParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT169
locMResults
Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW79
FP
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 11 - PARK - Banyule Flats Victorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMResults
ParkO - Everton Hills - EODS - Event 8EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland48
FP
clubMResults
Sun 30/6Shorts Weekend Day 2 - Race 3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW56
FP
locMResults
Ningi MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland56
M
clubMResults
OY7 - Bush - WoodlandsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland118
staLResults
Sydney Metro League #1Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW206
FP
locMResults
Stonehenge - OST 8AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania78
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Waggaroos local eventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
locMResults
Indoor Outdoor Double Sprint Monash Clayton (Info only)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Indoor-Outdoor Double Sprint Monash Clayton, race 1 (Indoor)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria138
clubSResults
Indoor-Outdoor Double Sprint Monash Clayton, race 2 (Outdoor)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria141
clubSResults
Kuitpo - Airstrip Tjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA75
clubLResults
MTBO 4 Kalamunda (The Dell)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA26
M
clubLResults
Shorts Weekend Day 2 - Race 4Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW55
FP
clubLResults
w 27Mon 1/7ACT Street Series: WatsonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT63
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 13 - Mont AlbertOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 2/7
Wed 3/7Sydney South West Schools Orienteering (primary)Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW307
locMResults
ACT Midweek Series: Mt RogersOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT27
locMResults
Wed Evening Training - The Range Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 13 - Cavills CornerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Thu 4/7Sherwood Arboretum, Sherwood GOLD 'n' kids BCC SponsoredOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland81
clubLResults
Fri 5/7Orienteering Victoria Youth Camp - CreswickOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria19
clubL
Sat 6/7Orienteering Victoria Youth Camp - CreswickOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria19
clubL
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9, Stromlo WestParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT151
locMResults
Bendigo Bush Classic 9 - Mount TarrengowerBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria75
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
OWA Camp for Junior Orienteers 2019Orienteering WAOrienteering WA19
locLC
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 12 - ENDURO - Back O'BurkeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMResults
Bush - Upper Kedron - EODS Event 9 FinaleEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland41
clubMResults
Sun 7/7Orienteering Victoria Youth Camp - CreswickOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria19
clubL
OWA Camp for Junior Orienteers 2019Orienteering WAOrienteering WA19
locLC
Level 1 Coaching CourseOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland3
clubL
Caloundra Parks Foot-OSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland21
clubMResults
2019 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey TrotWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW86
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Landfall - Launceston Local Series #4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania17
locMResults
Waggaroos-AWOC Interclub #5Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Goldseekers Bush Series #5Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
AWOC/Waggaroos Interclub No.5 - 9 Mile HillAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Coffs Winter #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW34
P
locMResults
Peter Murrell Nature Reserve - Hobart Local Series #4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania86
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Keynes Gap OYYalanga OrienteersOrienteering SA79
clubLResults
Eureka Winter Series 2. Victoria Dam(Near Smythesdale)Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria15
clubMResults
Bush 6 Red HillOrienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA90
clubLResults
w 28Mon 8/7OWA Camp for Junior Orienteers 2019Orienteering WAOrienteering WA19
locLC
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 1 - MitchelhillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Tue 9/7SA Junior Arrows orienteering campOrienteering SAOrienteering SA34
clubL
Wed 10/7SA Junior Arrows orienteering campOrienteering SAOrienteering SA34
clubL
ACT Midweek Series: Isaacs RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT41
locMResults
Moonlight Madness #4Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW65
P
locMResults
Wed Evening Training - Speers Point Park Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 1 - Wantirna SouthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Thu 11/7SA Junior Arrows orienteering campOrienteering SAOrienteering SA34
clubL
QLD Junior CampOrienteering Queensland
Ugly Gully Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland37
clubL
Meadowlands Park, CarindaleOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland18
clubLResults
Fri 12/7SA Junior Arrows orienteering campOrienteering SAOrienteering SA34
clubL
QLD Junior CampOrienteering Queensland
Ugly Gully Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland37
clubL
Junior Camp - Day VisitorsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland1
clubL
Sat 13/7QLD Junior CampOrienteering Queensland
Ugly Gully Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland37
clubL
Event 2 : Rock Oyster Free Night EventTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA28
clubMNResults
NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs ForestBennelong Northside Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW177
locSResults
Event 1 : Rock Oyster South Day 1 Long Distance EventTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA55
clubLResults
Bendigo Bush Classic 10 - Kangaroo GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria46
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 13 - MordiallocBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria32
P
locMResults
Sun 14/7QLD Junior CampOrienteering Queensland
Ugly Gully Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland37
clubL
Wulguru Street-Park-Bush - TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubM
Amiens, west of StanthorpeBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland89
clubLResults
Bush Trail Orienteering at Hinterland Regional Park, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
clubMResults
MelBushO 5 - Yellow Gum Park, Yan YeanDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria121
clubLResults
Wild Dog Creek - Southern Regional Championship - Badge & OST 9AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania69
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Event 3 : Rock Oyster North Day 2 Long Distance Event & SSTTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA68
clubLResults
Hastings Orienteers "1st" EventHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW103
locMResults
SWOT Bush 2 Crooked BrookSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA30
clubMResults
w 29Mon 15/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 2 - Kangaroo Very FlatOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Springfield Central - Robelle Domain Scout Leaders Experience #1Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locSN
Tue 16/7SWOT Junior Training - ASHSSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA4
clubS
Night Nav - Ashgrove EastUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 17/7ACT Midweek Series: Black Mountain SouthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT35
locMResults
Wed Evening Training - Fassifern RidgeNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 2 - BayswaterDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Thu 18/7NSW Junior Development Camp Belanglo SF (All welcome)Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW20
FP
locM
Seven Hills, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland31
clubLResults
SWOT Junior Training - Evedon (Offer)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA5
clubM
Geelong PAS Winter Series 4 - Herne Hill / Hamlyn HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria28
P
locMNResults
Fri 19/7NSW Junior Development Camp Belanglo SF (All welcome)Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW20
FP
locM
Sat 20/7NSW Junior Development Camp Belanglo SF (All welcome)Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW20
FP
locM
Bendigo Bush Classic 11 - Sedgwick SouthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria46
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
IKO local - Rushcutters Bay, SydneyIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 14 - PARK - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMResults
NavDash 6 ECU Mt Lawley Sprint OYBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA79
clubSResults
Sun 21/7NSW Junior Development Camp Belanglo SF (All welcome)Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW20
FP
locM
Casuarina Coastal ReserveTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
FM
clubL
Fiona Calabro Memorial event - Stockyard Creek, BurbankToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland72
clubLResults
Newcastle OY 5 - RICHMOND VALE (New Map)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW97
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Waggaroos-AWOC Interclub #6Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
locMResults
ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8, Tidbinbilla Nature ReserveParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT135
locMResults
Gara Dam TSRNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW24
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Shorewell Park - Burnie/Devonport Local Series #4PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania21
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Perseverance Dam coachingRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland41
clubLStart times
Stringy Bark - Cambridge - Hobart Local Series #5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania78
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Carrolls SpringEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria24
clubMResults
Highlands Forest Series #4Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW81
locMResults
Kuitpo Forest MTBOOrienteering SAOrienteering SA48
M
clubLResults
EPC Relays Salt Creek Saltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA50
locLResults
See EPC Relay results & Rec Course in Event AboveSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA0
clubRL
Bush 7 Avon Valley Middle Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA85
champsMResults
Chermside - 7th Brigade Park - Coot-tha MTB Club Bike O AfternoonOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
MP
clubS
w 30Mon 22/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 3 - Wattle ViewOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Tue 23/7Night Nav - ChelmerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland34
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 24/7ACT Midweek Series: North LynehamOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT39
locMResults
Wed Evening Training - Barnsley Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 3 - Blackburn NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Springfield Central - Robelle Domain Scout Leaders Experience #2Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locS
Thu 25/7Orienteering Victoria Youth Camp - PaymentOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria20
clubL
Boronia Heights, Park & StreetOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland18
FP
clubLResults
Geelong PAS Winter Series 5 - The LibraryBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria26
P
locMNResults
SWOT Junior Training - route choice/attack pointsSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA5
clubMN
Fri 26/7
Sat 27/7SOS Hills District - Baulkham HillsBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW75
locMResults
SOS Northside - Duffys ForestBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW77
locMResults
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10, University of CanberraBushflyersOrienteering ACT218
locMResults
QLD Schools Champs Sprint - Redbank Plains SHSOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland102
staSResults
Public Sprint - Redbank Plains SHSOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland37
locSResults
Bendigo Bush - Royal George CompanyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria64
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Qld Schools Orienteering Champs Hagaby - Kholo RdOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland98
champsMResults
Sun 28/7Beerburrum West SF MTBO SS 5Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland42
M
clubLResults
Qld Schools Orienteering Champs Individual Long - Kholo RdOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland101
champsLResults
Metroleague #4 - GalstonGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW176
locMResults
BendigO-RingenBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
clubMResults
Coffs Winter #4Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW22
P
locMResults
Royal George - OST 10AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania74
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Public bush event - KholoOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland68
clubLResults
MTBO 5 Goat Farm (Darlington)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA25
M
clubLResults
SWOT Bush 3 EvedonSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA24
clubMResults
w 31Mon 29/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 4 - BirraleeOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Tue 30/7Night Nav - TorwoodUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland34
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 31/7ACT Midweek Series: Red HillOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT32
locMResults
Wed Evening Training - Brush Creek (East) Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 4 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Thu 1/8Faulkner Park, GracevilleOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland25
clubLResults
Geelong PAS Winter Series 6 - West ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMNResults
Fri 2/8Primary Interschool Teams (Albany)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA78
locTSResults
Sat 3/8ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11, The PinnacleBushflyersOrienteering ACT187
locMResults
NSW State League #10 - Freemans WaterholeNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW186
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Bendigo Bush Classic 12 - Sedgwick NorthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Darts TrainingOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locMC
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 15 - Loughnans HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria64
P
locMResults
Sun 4/8OY8 - Bush - Tingalpa CreekToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland79
clubLResults
NSW State League #11 - StockringtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW187
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
MelBushO 6 - Tikalara Park, TemplestoweYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria177
clubLResults
Goldseekers Bush Series #6Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Waggaroos-AWOC Interclub #7Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
AWOC/Waggaroos Interclub No.7 - Table TopAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria37
clubLResults
ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9, AwoongaRed RoosOrienteering ACT87
locLResults
Rokeby Hills - Hobart Local Series #6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania76
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Albany - Mt MelvilleAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA16
clubSResults
Mt Crawford Goldfields - Long OYWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA108
clubLResults
Fisherman's CarcaseLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA46
clubLResults
Bush 8 JFNP Tavern Relays - DO NOT ENTER HEREKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA26
clubRSResults
Bush 8 JFNP Tavern Relays - ENTER HEREKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA95
clubSResults
w 32Mon 5/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 5 - Shepherds BushedOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 6/8Sydney City Lunchtime FREE eventOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW62
FP
locMResults
Night Nav - YerongaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 7/8Midweek Training Para Wirra SouthwestOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
ACT Midweek Series: Mt PainterOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT29
locMResults
Moonlight Madness #5Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
P
locMResults
Wed Evening Training - Braye ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubSN
Tonwnsville Urban Adventure Night Series - 4 Rounds, race 1Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
locTL
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 5 - Forest ChaseVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 8/8Samford Forest, Ferny Hills, Bush EventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland18
clubLResults
Eastern and SW Schools Cluster Joint Training Event 1: Park 21 WestOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Fri 9/8Alice Springs School Championship - Telegraph StationTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Victorian Schools Mountain Bike Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
NWDS - Interschool Event 1 - George Willmore Park Ferny HillsEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sat 10/8SOS Hills District - Balcombe Heights EstateBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW49
P
locMResults
SOS Northside - ChatswoodBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW308
locMResults
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12, Canberra Girls Grammar SchoolParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT181
locMResults
Ian's Birthday SprintO - Black Jack GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria18
clubSResults
IKO Local - CronullaIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 16 - PARK - Princes ParkMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 11/8Bush Event - Lok Cabay near BachelorTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Farrars Paddock (Maroon Dam, near Boonah) - bushUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland33
clubLResults
Charlies Paddock via DalveenBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland34
clubLResults
ACT & NSW Ski-O ChampionshipsBig Foot Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Red Roos
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
37
champsLResults
Pittwater - OST 11AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania79
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Goldseekers Club ActivityGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Vic MTBO Series #5 - MacedonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria41
M
staL
Moonabie SouthSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA30
clubLResults
Highlands Forest Series #5Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW43
locMResults
w 33Mon 12/8Sydney North Schools OrienteeringBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW181
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 6 - Ashwood NorthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 13/8Hunter Schools' ChampsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sydney City Lunchtime FREE eventOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW67
FP
locMResults
Night Nav - Red Hill (+social event)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Wed 14/8Tonwnsville Urban Adventure Night Series - 4 Rounds, race 2Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
locTL
ACT Midweek Series: Mt TaylorOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT25
locSResults
Wed Evening Training - Heart Rate HillsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 6 - Highbury HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 15/8Daisy Hill, Bush EventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland26
clubLResults
Eastern Schools Cluster Training Event 2: Burnside Primary SchoolOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubSC
Fri 16/8NWDS - Interschool Event 2 - Cassimaty Park, Ferny GroveEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sat 17/8SOS Hills District - NorthmeadBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW51
locMResults
SOS Northside - St IvesBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW75
locMResults
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13, Red HillRed RoosOrienteering ACT183
locMResults
Burra Weekend Event 1: Paradise OY Tjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA85
clubMResults
Bendigo Bush Classic 13 - Mosquito CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 17 - Albert ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 18/8Park Orienteering at NDSC TewantinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland13
FP
clubMResults
Bush/Park - Baden Powell Park Samford - MBRCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland81
clubMResults
Park Orienteering at Pizzey Park, Miami, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubM
Newcastle OY 6 - BELFORDNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW92
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Introductory Bush Navigation DayOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
FP
clubM
2019 Metro League #5 - WianamattaOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW155
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Pilchers Hill Reserve, Geilston Bay - Hobart Local Series #7AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania73
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
NewholmeNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW31
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Harristown SS 50 Yrs of ORange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland45
clubSResults
Burra Weekend Event 2: Mulga Valley OYTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA88
clubLResults
Eureka Winter Series 4 Blow Hole Hepburn(CHOC Organising)Central Highlands Orienteering Club
Eureka Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria29
clubMResults
Bush 9 Callophylla SOL (Long Distance) OYLOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA90
clubLResults
w 34Mon 19/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 7 - Koonung CrossingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 20/8Sydney City Lunchtime FREE eventOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Night Nav - West EndUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Wed 21/8Tonwnsville Urban Adventure Night Series - 4 Rounds, race 3Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
locTL
Go for 2 & 5 WA Primary Schools ChampionshipsOrienteering WAOrienteering WA-
clubL
ACT Midweek Series: Mt Ainslie NorthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Wed Evening Training - Brush Creek WestNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 7 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 22/8Sumners Road, Riverhills. Bush & ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Eastern and SW Schools Cluster Joint Training Event 3: Park 21 East Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Fri 23/8NWDS - Interschool Event 3EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Belair and Hills Schools Cluster Training Event 1: Belair National ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Sat 24/8SOS Hills District - Rouse HillBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locM
SOS Northside - St IvesBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locM
Uplands - Northern Regional Classic - Badge & OST 12 & Launceston Local #5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania21
staL
20/8
ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships, Junior League #14, Isaacs RidgeParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT65
clubL
19/8
Bendigo Bush Classic 14 - Stumpy GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 18 - Eltham ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
WA MTBO Middle Distance Championships Langford Park (MTBO 6)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering WA24
M
staM
18/8
Sun 25/8OY9 - Bush - Camel Farm (Balara Homestead)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland21
clubM
22/8
Hunter Valley Champs - TOMALPINNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Waggaroos-AWOC Interclub #8Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Coffs Winter #5Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Glen Stuart - Middle Distance Champs - OST 13 & Launceston Local #6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania25
staL
20/8
MelBushO 7 - Cardinia Reservoir, Emerald - Anniversary EventYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria1
clubL
23/8
Belair NP - OY and MTBO EventOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA11
FM
clubL
21/8
Cheeseboard HillSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
gurra yardaLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
WA MTBO Long Distance Championships - Marrinup North (MTBO 7)LOSTOrienteering WA21
M
staL
18/8
HOG Event 2Hastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubL
Bolt Against Bolt Trail RunOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
w 35Mon 26/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 8 - Blackburn SouthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 27/8Sydney City Lunchtime FREE eventOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW16
FP
locM
26/8
Night Nav - Kenmore (Misty Morn)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Wed 28/8Tonwnsville Urban Adventure Night Series - 4 Rounds, race 4Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
locTL
ACT Midweek Series: Campbell ParkOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Wed Evening Training - Tank PaddockNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 8 - Ringwood WildsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 29/8Top End Schools ChampionshipsTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Kuraby ParksOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Eastern Schools Cluster Training Event 4: Tusmore ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
SW Schools Cluster Training Event: Goodwood Orphanage Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Orienteering ACT Council MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Fri 30/8Youth Training CampOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania19
staP
16/8
NWDS - Interschool Event 4EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Belair and Hills Schools Cluster Training Event 2: HawthorndeneOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Sat 31/8Youth Training CampOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania19
staP
16/8
QLD MTBO Champs, killarneyMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland50
M
natS
23/8
QLD MTBO Champs, cullendoreMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland51
M
natM
23/8
SOS Hills District - The PondsBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locM
SOS Northside - ThornleighBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locM
Bendigo Bush Classic 15 - Fiddlers GreenBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10, NSW SL #12, Wee JasperBushflyers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
158
champsM
25/8
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 19 - PARK - Jells ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 1/9Youth Training CampOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania19
staP
16/8
QLD MTBO Champs, legumeMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland52
M
natL
23/8
ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11, NSW SL #13, Slap Up CreekOrienteering NSW
Parawanga Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
161
champsL
25/8
Inter-School Sprint Challenge, Pittsworth SHSRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland3
clubS
30/8
Rob Simson MemorialOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Eureka ChallengeEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria1
clubM
31/8
Goldseekers Bush Series #7Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Urban Event: North AdelaideTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA1
clubL
28/8*
Bush 10 Fred Jacoby / North Ledge Trail OKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA-
clubL
w 36Mon 2/9ACT Street Series: CurtinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 9 - Koonung HeightsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 3/9Night Nav - BardonUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Wed 4/9ACT Midweek Series: Campbell ParklandsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Wed Evening Training - Fassifern RidgeNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubSN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 9 - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 5/9Eastern and SW Schools Cluster Joint Training Event 5: Heywood ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubLN
Fri 6/9NWDS - Interschool Event 5EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Belair and Hills Schools Cluster Training Event 3: Eden HillsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Sat 7/9Strathpine - Pine Rivers Park Maprun Ride / RunMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
locS
NSW Schools Championships - Sprints and State League 14A&B, race A: NSW Schools Championships Race A and SL14AIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW33
staS
28/8
NSW Schools Championships - Sprints and State League 14A&B, race B: NSW Schools Championships Race B and SL14BIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW33
staS
28/8
AW Club MTBO event - ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Bendigo Bush Classic 16 - Mount AlexanderBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
OY10&11 QLD Long Champs - Reedy Creek Kingaroy, race 1EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland51
staL
29/8*
Paringa Paddocks - near RenmarkOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA-
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 20 - Briar HillYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 8/9OY10&11 QLD Long Champs - Reedy Creek Kingaroy, race 2EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland51
staL
29/8*
Curryjong Rivulet - Nugent - Hobart Local #8AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Trevallyn - Launceston Local Series #7Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Vic MTBO Series #6 - StanleyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria2
M
staL
4/9
East PointTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
NSW Schools Championships - Middle Distance and State League 15Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW36
locM
28/8
Victorian Junior Squad TrainingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
ACT MTBO Series #3: Uriarra ForestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT4
M
locM
6/9*
Goldseekers Club ActivityGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
SA Long Distance Chmpionships - Crooked Straight, RenmarkYalanga OrienteersOrienteering SA-
staL
Whyalla EastSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
Bush 11 Julimar / Spice BrookLOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA-
clubL
8/9*
SWOT Bush 4South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA-
clubM
Jezzine Sprint-O (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubS
w 37Mon 9/9ACT Street Series: HackettOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 10 - Cathies CreekOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 10/9Night Nav - AshgroveUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Wed 11/9ACT Midweek Series: Black Mountain NorthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Moonlight Madness #6Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Wed Evening Training - Blue Gum HillsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 10 - KerrimuirYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 12/9
Fri 13/9SA Schools Relay Championships: Bonython ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
staRL
2/9
NWDS - Interschool Event 6EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sat 14/9OT Annual Dinner & Awards Night 2019Orienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
staPN
Springvale Campania - Tas Long Distance Champs - Badge & OST 14AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
staL
Lane Cove Spring FestivalGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
SOS Term Finale - Lane CoveBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locM
Bendigo Bush Classic 17 - Brown's ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 21 - Fabulous FitzroyNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 15/9Lieemunetta - Dysart - Tasmanian Relay ChampionshipsAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
staRM
Willoughby Emerge FestivalGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Bluestone North (near Ipswich) - bushUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Newcastle OY 7 - WALLAROONewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
General Training DayOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locM
MelBushO 8 - Banksia Park, BulleenMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Waggaroos local event (Sprint)Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
KooringleNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
SA MTBO Championship OY, Portuguese Bridge Tintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA0
M
staL
11/9
Brinkworth ReserveLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubM
Bush 12 GunapinOrienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA-
clubL
w 38Mon 16/9ACT Street Series: TBAOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 11 - The GlenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 17/9Night Nav - AuchenflowerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Wed 18/9ACT Midweek Series: Weston ParkOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Wed Evening Training - Heart Rate Hills Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 11 - Dandenong CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN