Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

671 events were found between 01/12/2018 and 19/05/2019.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 48Sat 1/12aMAZING BuninyongEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Junior Arrow's welcome dayOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Park-O #6 Rocks Riverside ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland52
P
clubLResults
Pop Up OOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
13
locMResults
Karawara (Metro Series 5)Orienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA71
P
clubLResults
Sun 2/122018 West Sydney Orienteering Series #1Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW76
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Series 4 - GosfordCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Albany - Mount Barker Community CollegeAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA24
clubSResults
Newcastle Bush Season PresentationNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW44
P
clubSResults
AWOC AGM & Christmas O - MMCC Rooms Noreuil Park AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Roma Street Parklands Maprun Parks PilotOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locM
w 49Mon 3/12Orienteering Training - Rhodes Park, Concord WestOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Street Series: NichollsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT61
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 9 - Glen Eira EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Tue 4/12Stockyard Creek St Thomas More School Orienteering DayOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
locM
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 9 - AberfeldieTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Grange - BCC Active & HealthyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland42
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 5/12Coffs Juniors #8 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
28th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - BirchgroveUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW217
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #8: Bruce RidgeRed RoosOrienteering ACT173
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #8 - WARABROOKNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW65
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Flinders Uni Wednesday Evening TrainingOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 2 - Riddells CreekCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 9 - Ruffeys CreekYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria103
P
locMNResults
Thu 6/12Seven Hills Bush. Christmas Break Up.Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland20
clubLResults
WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 3Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 5 - King of the MountainBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 9 - Quambee QuandaryNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Fri 7/12Twilight Series Event 3 - NW Adelaide Parklands - Bonython ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA29
FP
clubMResults
Sat 8/12Coffs Summer Saturdays #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW9
P
locMResults
Park-O #3 Gap Parklands (postponed from 10 Nov)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland34
P
clubMResults
Floreat (Metro Series 6)Orienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA73
P
clubLResults
Sun 9/122018 West Sydney Orienteering Series #2Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW61
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Series 5 - Mount PenangCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW48
FP
locMResults
ENQ UltraSprint - Wittonga Park, The GapEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland97
FP
clubSResults
Nillumbik Emus AGM, Social Gathering & PresentationsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubT
w 50Mon 10/12Orienteering Training - Allambie Heights OvalOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Street Series: Kambah EastOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT73
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 10 - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria82
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/12Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 10 - Williamstown StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Ashgrove - BCC Active & HealthyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland53
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 12/12Mid Week Training SE ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
SSS#11 War Memorial Park, LeichhardtGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW172
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #9: Red HillRed RoosOrienteering ACT142
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #9 - METFORDNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW52
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Veale Gardens - South Parklands - TrainingOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 3 - KynetonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria23
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 10 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Thu 13/12WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 4Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 10 - Moomba ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Fri 14/12Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
locM
Twilight Series Event 4 - GlenelgOrienteering SAOrienteering SA32
FP
clubMResults
Sat 15/12Browndog Challenge - TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
50 x Fun Training at Seven Mile Beach until 6th JanAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locL
December Development Camp ACT RegistrationOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT5
locS
December Development Training Camp - Ballarat Region Dec 15 - 20Orienteering Australia94
natMCResults
IKO Local Kiama Downs / BomboIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
P
locMResults
Sun 16/12December Development Training Camp - Ballarat Region Dec 15 - 20Orienteering Australia94
natMCResults
BOSS Season 2018/2019 Event 3 - Werakata NP near CessnockNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW50
M
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
2018 West Sydney Orienteering Series #3 - ErmingtonGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW80
P
locMResults
SO and MTBO Christmas BreakupSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland35
FM
clubM
Albany - Great Southern GrammarAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA17
FP
clubSResults
Red Roos AGM (Annual Gathering of Members)Red RoosOrienteering ACT9
clubL
w 51Mon 17/12December Development Training Camp - Ballarat Region Dec 15 - 20Orienteering Australia94
natMCResults
ACT Street Series: ParkesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT143
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 11 - Waverley ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Tue 18/12December Development Training Camp - Ballarat Region Dec 15 - 20Orienteering Australia94
natMCResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 11 - Avondale SouthTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Oxford Park - NEW MAPEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland40
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 19/12December Development Training Camp - Ballarat Region Dec 15 - 20Orienteering Australia94
natMCResults
28th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - MosmanBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW186
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #10 - BLACKBUTTNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW62
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 11 - Bulleen Ups N DownsVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Thu 20/12December Development Training Camp - Ballarat Region Dec 15 - 20Orienteering Australia94
natMCResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 11 - Latrobe UniversityNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Fri 21/12
Sat 22/12Launceston City Park - Christmas Orienteering EventEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania27
locSResults
Sun 23/12Big Foot Sprints XXIBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW87
clubSResults
w 52Mon 24/12Orienteering Training - Curl Curl LagoonOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 12 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Tue 25/12
Wed 26/12Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 12 - Yarran DheranDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria113
P
locMNResults
Thu 27/122018 Xmas 5Days Day 1 - Milson Park, KirribilliGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW209
P
locMResults
SSS#13 Sydney Summer Series (THURSDAY) Milson Park, KirribilliGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW331
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 12 - Fabulous FitzroyNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Fri 28/122018 Xmas 5days Day 2 - Centennial ParkUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW231
P
locMResults
Sat 29/122018 Xmas 5days Day 3 - The Clay Pan- Beacon HillNSW Stingers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW228
P
locMResults
Sun 30/122018 Xmas 5days Day 4 - Cardinals Palace ManlyBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW318
P
locSResults
w 1Mon 31/122018 Xmas 5days Day 5 - Sydney UniversityBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW330
P
locSResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 13 - Abbey WalkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
OACT Member (Paper) Australian Orienteer Magazine SubscriptionOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT65
FMP
locL
Tue 1/12019 SquadsOrienteering Australia81
natP
NOL coordinatorsOrienteering Australia14
intTN
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series Season Pass (mid-season entry)Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT41
locM
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 12 - Royal ParkMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Wed 2/1SSS#14 Waterloo Park, Trafalgar Place, MarsfieldGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW199
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 13 - BennettswoodNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria122
P
locMNResults
Thu 3/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 13 - Mill ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Fri 4/1Twilight Series Event 5 - The Paddocks, SalisburyOrienteering SAOrienteering SA51
clubMResults
Sat 5/1SHOO Summer Sats #1 - Harrington ParkSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW49
P
locMResults
Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 1 - Barwon HeadsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Rossmoyne (Metro Series 7)Orienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA68
P
clubLResults
Sun 6/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
2019 West Sydney Orienteering Series #4 - Beaumont HillsOrienteering NSW
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering NSW59
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Series 6 - SaratogaCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
USQ coachingRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland49
clubSStart times
Ballarat Map Run 1 - Victoria Park- North endEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
w 2Mon 7/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
ACT Street Series: CurtinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT133
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 14 - KingsclereDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Tue 8/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 13 - Skeleton CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Ferny HillsEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland54
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 9/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
Sydney Summer Series - LonguevilleBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW217
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #11 - RANKIN PARKNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW74
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 14 - DeepdeneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria115
P
locMNResults
Thu 10/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 14 - Rosanna ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Fri 11/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Twilight Series Event 6 - Goodwood AreaOrienteering SAOrienteering SA36
clubMResults
Sat 12/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
Enter all 8 EVOC Summer Cup Events at discounted rateEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania26
locS
SHOO Summer Sats #2 - Mt Annan townSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW52
P
locMResults
Tiagarra South, Devonport - EVOC Summer Cup #1 - SprintEsk Valley
Pathfinders
Orienteering Tasmania35
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 2 - Point LonsdaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Tiagarra East, Devonport - EVOC Summer Cup #2 - SprintEsk Valley
Pathfinders
Orienteering Tasmania36
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Southernwood (Metro Series 8)Orienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA62
P
clubLResults
Sun 13/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
2019 West Sydney Orienteering Series #5 - N EppingGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW89
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Series 7 - Bateau Bay (West)Central Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
FP
locMResults
Weymouth - EVOC Summer Cup #3 - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania32
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 3Mon 14/1ACT Street Series: TurnerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT90
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 15 - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Tue 15/1Cataract Gorge Launceston - EVOC Summer Cup #4 - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania34
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 14 - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Albany Creek - MBRCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland41
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 16/128th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - ManlyBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW199
P
locMResults
Scotch Oakburn College, Launceston - EVOC Summer Cup #5 - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania36
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Newcastle Street Series #12 - STOCKTONNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW63
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 15 - Koonung CrossingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria103
P
locMNResults
Thu 17/1Brooks High School - EVOC Summer Cup #6 - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania28
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 15 - Banyule/ViewbankNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Fri 18/1Twilight Series Event 7 - Marino Rocks, Kingston ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA58
clubMResults
Sat 19/1SHOO Summer Sats #3 - PictonSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
P
locMResults
St Pauls, Royal George - EVOC Summer Cup #7 - LongEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania54
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 3 - St LeonardsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Sorrento (Metro Series 9)Orienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA59
P
clubLResults
Sun 20/1BOSS Season 2018/2019 Event 4 Hawkmount Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW71
M
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
2019 West Sydney Orienteering Series #6Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW64
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Series 8 - Berowra HeightsCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
FP
locMResults
MTBO 1 - Summer 75 Series - You YangsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria85
M
clubLResults
Rajah Rock, Fingal Valley - EVOC Summer Cup #8 - MiddleEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania56
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Delacombe Ballarat Map RunEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubMN
w 4Mon 21/1Orienteering Training - West PymbleOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Street Series: JerrabomberraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT79
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 16 - Tirhatuan ParkVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNResults
Tue 22/1Night Nav - Toowoomba SouthRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 15 - SeabrookNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Arana Hills - MBRCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland55
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 23/128th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - Exile Bay Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW226
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #13 - BROADMEADOWNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW60
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 16 - Dandenong CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMNResults
Thu 24/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 16 - MontmorencyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Fri 25/1Sprint Adelaide (All days entry only), race 1 - Belair Golf Course - Night OrienteeringOrienteering Australia
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA62
locSNResults
St Helens - Tasmanian Training/Coaching CampOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
locPC
Sprint Adelaide (Single day entry only) race 1 - Belair Golf Course - Night OrienteeringOrienteering Australia
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA6
locSN
Sat 26/1Sprint Adelaide (All days entry only), race 2 - Heathfield High School - AfternoonOrienteering Australia
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA96
locSResults
St Helens - Tasmanian Training/Coaching CampOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
locPC
SHOO Summer Sats #4 - Currans HillSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
P
locMResults
Australia Day MazeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 4 - QueenscliffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Sprint Adelaide (Single day entry only) race 2 - Heathfield High School - AfternoonOrienteering Australia
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA16
locS
Sun 27/1Sprint Adelaide (All days entry only), race 3 - Flinders University - MorningOrienteering Australia
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA99
locSResults
Sprint Adelaide (All days entry only), race 4 - Flinders University - AfternoonOrienteering Australia
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA103
locSResults
St Helens - Tasmanian Training/Coaching CampOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
locPC
Sprint Adelaide (Single day entry only) race 3 - Flinders University - MorningOrienteering Australia
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA17
locS
Central Coast Summer Series 9 - Pearl BeachCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
FP
locMResults
Sprint Adelaide (Single day entry only) race 4 - Flinders University - AfternoonOrienteering Australia
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA6
locS
2019 Sydney Sprint Series 1 - GladesvilleGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW108
P
locSResults
w 5Mon 28/1Sprint Adelaide (All days entry only), race 5 - Mt Barker Primary School - MorningOrienteering Australia
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA113
locSResults
St Helens - Tasmanian Training/Coaching CampOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
locPC
Sprint Adelaide (Single day entry only) race 5 - Mt Barker Primary School - MorningOrienteering Australia
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA12
locS
ACT Street Series: GoogongOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT70
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 17 - KoolungaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria109
P
locMNResults
Tue 29/1Night Nav - Toowoomba EastRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland17
FP
clubSResults
Level 0 Coaching CourseOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locU
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 16 - Rosehill ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria64
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Clayfield BCC Active & HealthyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland37
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 30/1SSS#18 and 4th Anniversary Cup. Scout Hall, John Miller Street, RydeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW201
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #10: Black MountainRed RoosOrienteering ACT99
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #14 - ELEEBANANewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW57
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 4 - Blind CreekCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 17 - Blackburn SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Bush - Seven HillsToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland40
clubMNResults
Thu 31/1Newcastle Club Uniform - Bulk OrderNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubS
WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 5Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW3
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 6 - Red CliffsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 17 - Donvale PinesNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Fri 1/2February Juniors CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW13
FP
locM
Orange Street Series #1 - WarrendineGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
P
locMResults
Snap Sprint Series Race 1 - Adelaide UniversitySA ArrowsOrienteering SA71
clubSResults
Sat 2/2February Juniors CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW13
FP
locM
AGM and Fowl & Fizz - No. 7 ReservoirBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria28
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
SHOO Summer Sats #5 - CamdenSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW55
P
locMResults
SOS Northside - North SydneyBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW172
P
locMResults
End of Summer orienteering weekendOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
IKO Summergong 1 - WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW17
P
locMResults
MTBO 2 - Summer 75 Series - LysterfieldBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria99
M
clubLResults
Dalkeith (Metro Series 10)Orienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA73
P
clubLResults
Sun 3/2February Juniors CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW13
FP
locM
End of Summer orienteering weekendOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Sunday Training #1 - Stevenson ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubM
Central Coast Summer Series 10 - Woy WoyCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Rigarlsford Park, RockhamptonRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubS
Ballarat Map Run (Calembeen Park Creswick)Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
2019 Sydney Sprint Series 2Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW101
P
locSResults
w 6Mon 4/2ACT Street Series: ForrestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT108
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 18 - ClarindaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria77
P
locMNResults
Tue 5/2Night Nav - Newtown, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland21
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 17 - Altona BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - BardonEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland39
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 6/2Coffs Juniors #1 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Armidale twilight #1Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
P
locMResults
28th Sydney Summer Series "Map Running Sydney" - North ParramattaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW150
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #11: Mt Majura WestParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT155
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #15 - PLATTSBURGNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW67
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 5 - WoodendCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria21
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 18 - Tally HoDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria121
P
locMNResults
Townsville Urban Adventure Series 2019 - Round 1 Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTM
Night Nav - Bush - Peggs LookoutToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland29
clubMNResults
Thu 7/2WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 7Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 7 - Sailors DelightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 18 - SpringthorpeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Fri 8/2Orange Street Series #2 - Clover HillGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
P
locMResults
Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW9
P
locMResults
Hobart College - Christoph Farewell FiestaAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania0
clubS
Snap Sprint Series Race 2 - Lochiel ParkSA ArrowsOrienteering SA72
clubSResults
Sat 9/2SHOO Summer Sats #6 - WarragambaSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
P
locMResults
SOS Northside - TurramurraBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW151
P
locMResults
Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell FiestaAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania161
locSResults
Taroona pm - Christoph Farewell FiestaAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
Atwell (Metro Series 11)Orienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA54
P
clubLResults
Sun 10/2Picnic PointRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland45
FP
clubSResults
Sunday Training #2 - Gregson Park HamiltonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Port Lincoln CBDLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA23
P
clubLResults
Warwick High School - sprintBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland29
clubSResults
2019 Sydney Sprint Series 3Big Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW118
P
locSResults
Dalyellup Beach (SWOT Summer Series 1)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA27
P
clubMResults
w 7Mon 11/2ACT Street Series: AmarooOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT68
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 19 - Nortons ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Tue 12/2Night Nav - Queens Park, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland22
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 18 - CairnleaNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Taringa - BCC Active & HealthyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland44
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 13/2Heritage Forest - Launceston Autumn Twilight Series #1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania57
locSResults
Lambert Park - Hobart Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania207
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Juniors #2 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Armidale twilight #2Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
P
locMResults
28th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - LindfieldBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW203
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #12: Mt Ainslie NorthBushflyersOrienteering ACT157
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #16 - NEWCASTLENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW55
P
locMResults
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 6 - SunburyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria20
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 19 - Templestowe ValleyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria156
P
locMNResults
Townsville Urban Adventure Series 2019 - Round 2Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTL
Thu 14/2Royal or City Park Launceston - Sprint Maze Cup #1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 8Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW11
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 8 - Lovely ViewBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 19 - Bundoora ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Fri 15/2Orange Street Series #3 - CalareGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW29
P
locMResults
Orienteering Victoria Council MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMRP
clubL
Snap Sprint Series Race 3 - Semaphore Park (West Lakes Shore)SA ArrowsOrienteering SA49
clubSResults
Sat 16/2BendiGo ToDay, sprint - BSE CollegeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria75
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
SHOO Summer Sats #7 - Harrington GroveSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW50
P
locMResults
SOS Northside - NormanhurstBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW159
P
locMResults
Pine Rivers Park Bike OMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
MP
clubS
Coffs Summer Saturdays #4Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW29
P
locMResults
IKO Summergong 2 - West WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
P
locMResults
Cyclones Sprint #2 The Gap SHSQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland64
clubSResults
MTBO 3 - Summer 75 Series - Eltham North/Diamond CreekYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
M
clubLResults
Stratton (Metro Series 12)Orienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA50
P
clubLResults
Sun 17/2BendiGo ToDay, hagaby - Lockwood RangeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria102
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Toowoomba Grammar SchoolRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland53
FP
clubSResults
Sunday Training #3 - King Edward ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
BOSS Season 2018/2019 Event 5 Morisset - Pourmalong CreekNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW76
M
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Course setting workshop - Toowoomba City Council libraryBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Range Runners Orienteering Club
Orienteering Queensland11
clubS
Canadian Lakes Ballarat Map RunEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
2019 Sydney Sprint Series 4Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW115
locSResults
Marlston (SWOT Summer Series 2)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA21
P
clubMResults
w 8Mon 18/2ACT Street Series: AinslieOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT88
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 20 - Mentone Racecourse Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMNResults
Tue 19/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 19 - Williamstown BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - SherwoodUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland44
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 20/2Trevallyn - Launceston Autumn Twilight Series #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania53
locSResults
Taroona - Hobart Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania193
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Juniors #3 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Armidale twilight #3Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
P
locMResults
SSS#21 The Outpost, CastlecragGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW168
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Aranda BushlandsBushflyersOrienteering ACT168
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #17 - WARATAHNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW61
P
locMResults
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 7 - GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria30
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 20 - Canterbury Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria168
P
locMNResults
Townsville Urban Adventure Series 2019 - Round 3Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTM
Thu 21/2Royal or City Park Launceston - Sprint Maze Cup #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 9Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 9 - SwansBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 20 - Darebin ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Fri 22/2Lincoln HeightsLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA27
P
clubLResults
Orange Street Series #4 - Bel-AirGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW30
P
locMResults
Snap Sprint Series Race 4 - Karinya/Blackwood HighSA ArrowsOrienteering SA67
clubSResults
Sat 23/2SOS Macarthur - BringellyBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW84
FP
clubSResults
SOS Northside - Pennant HillsBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW141
P
locMResults
WaggaRoos Club Members Training WeekendWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Cyclones Sprint #3 UQ St Lucia - ***Postponed***QLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland20
clubS
Mount Claremont (Metro Series 13)Orienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA66
P
clubLResults
Sun 24/2Toowoomba City & AGMRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland54
FP
clubSResults
Sunday Training #4 Speers PointNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sunshine Orienteers Ride/Hike and AGMSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland21
FM
clubL
Training Day: Lady Alice Goldield WestOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
Vic Autumn Series 1 - Bunjil, Bungal State ForestOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria149
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sandridge Pines, Pittwater - Hobart Local Series #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania58
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Romaine Park - Burnie/Devonport Local Series #1PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania26
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
2019 Sydney Sprint Series 5Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW100
FP
locSResults
Galway Green (SWOT Summer Series 3)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA26
P
clubMResults
w 9Mon 25/2ACT Street Series: DuffyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT107
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 21 - Waterford ValleyNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Tue 26/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 20 - Footscray ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria88
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland56
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 27/2Kangaroo Bay, Bellerive - Hobart Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania199
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Prospect - Launceston Autumn Twilight Series #3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania43
locSResults
Coffs Juniors #4 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Armidale twilight #4Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW19
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
SSS#22 George Christie Playing Field, Yanilla Ave, WahroongaGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW208
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #14: Black Mountain PeninsulaParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT155
locSResults
Newcastle Street Series Presentation Event - CROUDACE BAYNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW62
P
locMResults
Twilight Street/Park O, Monument Hill AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 21 - KerrimuirVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria144
P
locMNResults
Townsville Urban Adventure Series 2019 - Round 4Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubM
Thu 28/2Royal or City Park Launceston - Sprint Maze Cup #3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 10Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW4
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 10 - Bayside BlissBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 21 - St HelenaYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Orienteering ACT Annual General MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Fri 1/3Newcastle Club Uniform - Bulk Order (Second Shipment)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubS
Lincoln Cove MarinaLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA17
P
clubLResults
Sat 2/3SOS Macarthur - ElderslieBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW125
FP
clubMResults
SOS Northside - Killarney HeightsBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW171
P
locMResults
Coffs Summer Saturdays #5Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
P
locMResults
O'Shea Saturday afternoon event - Kincumber Mountain - individual entryCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW55
locMResults
O'Shea 2 Days 2019 - Enter (Pairs) for Complete Event hereCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
locTMC
IKO Summergong 3 - ShellharbourIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW20
P
locMResults
MTBO 4 - Summer 75 Series - South MorangNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria44
M
clubLResults
O'Shea Night event - Mount Penang - individual entryCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
locMNResults
Sun 3/3O'Shea 2 Days 2019 - Enter (Pairs) for Complete Event hereCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
locTMC
Churchill SprintCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubS
JCU Sprint, CATI and Navigation Training - TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubS
O'Shea Sunday morning Score event - KincumberCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW45
FP
locTMResults
OY1 - Sprint - & OQ AGMOrienteering Queensland
QLD Cyclones
Orienteering Queensland89
clubSResults
Holland's Hill, Karanja near Westerway - Mountain Bike Only Orienteering EventOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania38
M
staLResults
ACT MTBO Series #1: Sparrow HillOrienteering ACT
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT67
M
locMResults
SA Sprint Championships - Aberfoyle Park HS and surroundsOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA105
clubSResults
Sprint and street O at Scots College, WarwickBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland7
FP
clubS
Ballarat MapRun #5 - WarrenheipEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubL
w 10Mon 4/3ACT Street Series: MonashOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT64
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 22 - Cavills CornerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Tue 5/3Roma St Parklands St James CollegeOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locTL
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 21 - MaidstoneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria89
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Indooroopilly - BCC Active & HealthyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland57
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 6/3Windsor Park Precinct - Launceston Autumn Twilight Series #4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania37
locSResults
Roma St Parklands St James CollegeOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locTS
Goulburn St PS - Hobart Autumn Schools/Twilight #4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania179
locSResults
Coffs Juniors #5 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
28th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - BelroseBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW166
P
locMResults
Newcastle Urban Series Qualifier #1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW64
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #15: Radford CollegeRed RoosOrienteering ACT170
locSResults
Twilight Street/Park O, ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 22 - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria155
P
locMNResults
Thu 7/3SC-ORE #1: Curtin PrimaryOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT27
clubRSResults
Stockyard Creek, Burbank, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland32
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 22 - ResearchNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Fri 8/3Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
P
locMResults
OA Squad Camp March 2019Orienteering Australia19
natL
Sat 9/3OA Squad Camp March 2019Orienteering Australia19
natL
St Helens - East Coast 3 Days, chiron, St HelensEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania108
staSShow routes in LiveloxResults
SOS Northside - CromerBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW141
P
locMResults
SOS Macarthur - Narellan ValeBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW103
FP
clubMResults
Latrobe University SprintMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria100
clubSResults
Women's Nav Skills WeekendBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 10/3OA Squad Camp March 2019Orienteering Australia19
natL
St Helens - East Coast 3 Days, transit Flat St HelensEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania124
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Women's Nav Skills WeekendBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sunday Training #5 - Jesmond ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubS
Drillham, west of Miles - coachingRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland42
clubLStart times
Park O - Foot - BCC- Kedron EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland65
clubLResults
Goldseekers Bush #1Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
P
locMResults
Bush trail Orienteering at Coombabah Lakelands, N Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland23
clubMResults
Vic Autumn Series 2 - Petticoat Gully, CreswickEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria158
staMResults
WaggaRoos Local EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
P
locMResults
Albany - Albany SHSAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA21
FP
clubSResults
Eaton (SWOT Summer Series 4)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA22
P
clubMResults
w 11Mon 11/3OA Squad Camp March 2019Orienteering Australia19
natL
St Helens - East Coast 3 Days, golden Fleece St HelensEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania113
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
ACT Street Series: HawkerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT93
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 23 - Glenfern RunDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNResults
Tue 12/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 22 - LavertonNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria83
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - RainworthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland38
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 13/3Mt Nelson - Hobart Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania191
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Juniors #6 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Youngtown - Launceston Autumn Twilight Series #5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania40
locMResults
28th Sydney Summer Series "Map Running Sydney" - East KillaraWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW167
P
locMResults
ACT Coaching Workshop, part 1Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Newcastle Urban Series Qualifier #2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW83
P
locMResults
Twilight Street/ParK O, East AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 23 - Templestowe HeightsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria113
P
locMNResults
Thu 14/3SC-ORE #2: Gowrie PrimaryOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT27
clubRSResults
Little Cabbage Tree Creek, Aspley, Parks, Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland16
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 23 - Eltham TownNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Fri 15/3Bushrangers trip to NZOrienteering Australia24
intL
JWOC Nominations 2019Orienteering Australia31
intL
WOC Nominations 2019Orienteering Australia23
intL
Kirton Point - Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA23
P
clubLResults
Launceston Sprint Camp - Fri 15 March to Sun 17 March, launceston University - Mass StartEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locSN
Sat 16/3Launceston Sprint Camp - Fri 15 March to Sun 17 March, city Centre - Memory O IntervalsEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
Launceston Sprint Camp - Fri 15 March to Sun 17 March, windsor Community Park - First Control ExerciseEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
Bush Training Weekend - GlenluceOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
locM
MTBO Training Day1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
M
locS
SOS Macarthur - Camden SouthBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW69
FP
clubMResults
OQ Coaching Camp - Leslie Dam,WarwickOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland59
clubMCStart times
ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #1, West DeakinAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT169
champsSResults
Map Run at Queen's Park, Warwick-CATI,FREEBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland36
FP
clubSResults
Sun 17/3Launceston Sprint Camp - Fri 15 March to Sun 17 March, city Park - Sprint CourseEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2, The GibBushflyersOrienteering ACT137
locMResults
Bush Training Weekend - Mt BeckworthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria30
locM
Club Training Day: Various LocationsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Sunday Training #6 - Braye Park Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
clubM
BOSS Season 2018/2019 Event 6 & Presentation Hebburn Dam Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW53
M
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Centenary Lakes MTBO Come and TrySunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland0
M
clubM
OY2 - Leyburn State ForestBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Queensland100
staLResults
Vic MTBO Series #1 - TorquayBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria52
M
staSResults
Dumaresq DamNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW25
locLResults
Orange O GamesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Centenary Lakes Foot O Come and TrySunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubM
Vic MTBO Series #2 - AngleseaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
M
staMResults
Ballarat MapRun #6 - North GardensEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
locM
New Farm Park Maprun Parks QueenslandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locS
Wollaston (SWOT Summer Series 5)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA21
P
clubMResults
w 12Mon 18/3ACT Street Series: GiralangOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT78
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 24 - MulgraveNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMNResults
Tue 19/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 23 - West EssendonMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Chapel Hill (Cubberla Creek)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland40
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 20/3Cornelian Bay - Hobart Autumn Schools/Twilight #6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania198
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mid Week Training : Mack Creek EastOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
Coffs Juniors #7 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Launceston Church Grammar - Launceston Autumn Twilight Series #6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania43
locSResults
SSS#25 Dee Why BeachGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW170
P
locMResults
ACT Coaching Workshop, part 2Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Newcastle Urban Series Qualifier #3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW90
P
locMResults
Twilight Street/Park O, Willow Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 24 - Ashwood NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria114
P
locMNResults
Thu 21/3SC-ORE #3: Wanniassa Hills PrimaryOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT27
clubRSResults
Buhot Creek, Priestdale, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland33
clubLResults
Royal or City Park Launceston - Sprint Maze Cup #5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
P
locS
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 24 - WestgarthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Orienteering Victoria March Board MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMRP
clubL
Fri 22/3
Sat 23/3MTBO Training Day 2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
M
clubS
SOS Macarthur - CampbelltownBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW83
clubMResults
Encounter Weekend: The BluffTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA88
FP
clubMResults
IKO local - Croome Rd, Albion Park RailIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
P
locMResults
Coffs Summer Saturdays #6Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
P
locMResults
Spiky Beach, south of SwanseaAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania22
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Encounter Weekend: Sprint at Victor Harbor HighTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA79
FP
clubSResults
Cyclones Sprint #1 City Botanic GardensQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland25
clubSResults
Sun 24/3ACT Classic Series: Parawanga Pent-O, Haig ParkParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT75
locSResults
Kelvedon, south of Swansea - OST 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania84
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sunshine Coast Uni MTBO Round 1Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland58
M
clubMResults
Parkinson, Parkinson, Bush Toohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland42
clubLResults
Newcastle OY 1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW96
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mervyn Rd, GehamRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland64
clubLResults
Waggaroos-AWOC Interclub #1Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Vic Autumn Series 3 - Nerrina, BallaratOrienteering Australia
VIC Victoria
Orienteering Victoria144
staMResults
AWOC/Waggaroos Interclub No.1 Chiltern, Magenta MineAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Encounter Weekend: Port ElliotOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA116
FP
clubMResults
Whyalla EastSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA43
P
clubLResults
Albany - Gilcreek Scout CampAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA21
FP
clubSResults
Rocks Riverside Reserve, Seventeen Mile Rocks - Maprun Parks QueenslandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locS
Australind SHS (SWOT Summer Series 6)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA24
P
clubSResults
w 13Mon 25/3Increasing female engagement Seminar: Orienteering Victoria and Sport and Recreation VictoriaOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
ACT Street Series: GarranOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT71
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 25 - Rowville LakesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Tue 26/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 24 - KingsvilleNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Toowong - BCC Active & HealthyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland46
FP
clubLResults
Wed 27/3Botanic Gardens - Hobart Autumn Schools/Twilight #7AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania235
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
St Patricks College - Launceston Autumn Twilight Series #7Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania47
locSResults
Coffs Juniors #8 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Summer Series - West PymbleBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW188
P
locMResults
Newcastle Urban Series FinalNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW65
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 25 - Smiths DellNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria126
P
locMNResults
Thu 28/3SC-ORE #4: Garran PrimaryOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT27
clubRSResults
Banks Street Reserve, Alderley, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland23
clubLResults
Royal or City Park Launceston - Sprint Maze Cup #6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
P
locS
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 25 - Gaffney HillNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Night Nav SPECIAL - Oxford ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland9
FP
clubLNResults
Fri 29/3Trevallyn - Northern Tas Schools ChampionshipsEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania51
locSResults
Rustler's GullyLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA42
P
clubLResults
Sat 30/3Stafford - Level 0 Coach Training DayOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locM
Strathpine - Bike O - Pine Rivers Park - - Healthy and ActiveMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FM
clubL
Come and try it - WesterfoldsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubL
MTBO Coaching at Westerfolds ParkBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria8
M
clubM
2019 NSW State League 1 - Middle DistanceGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW316
staMResults
Southern Darts CampOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locMC
Individual entries to NOL1 - Aust Relay ChampionshipGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW85
champsM
2019 National Orienteering League (NOL 1) - Australian Relay ChampionshipGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
natRMResults
2019 Orienteering NSW Annual General MeetingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locS
Sun 31/3Toowoomba East State School and UMC coachingRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland55
FP
clubSResults
Townsville Metrogaine - CyclegaineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FMP
clubL
2019 National Orienteering League (NOL 2) & NSW State League 2 - LongGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW404
natLResults
Calverts Beach - Hobart Local Series #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania65
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tiagarra - Burnie/Devonport Local Series #2PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania11
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Urban Event: The Paddocks Para Hills WestTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA57
P
clubMResults
NavDash 1 GosnellsOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA88
clubSResults
Ballarat MapRun #7 - Lake EsmondEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Robelle Domain Springfield - Maprun Parks QueenslandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locS
w 14Mon 1/42019 NSW Schools Team NominationsCentral Coast Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW29
staL
ACT Street Series: DownerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT100
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 26 - Kangaroo Very FlatBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria82
P
locMNResults
Tue 2/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - YarravilleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - West EndUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland40
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 3/4Inveresk - Launceston Autumn Twilight Series #8Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania48
locSResults
Knocklofty - Southern Tas School Championships/Twilight #8AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania195
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Newcastle Night Championships - SPEERS POINT PARKNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW36
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 26 - Maroondah TriangleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria104
P
locMNResults
Thu 4/4Bluestone North, Mt Crosby, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland24
clubLResults
Level 0 Coaching Accreditation Course - BallaratOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria3
FP
clubL
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 26 - Edwardes LakeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Fri 5/4
Sat 6/4Orienteering NSW Controllers WorkshopOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
2019 NSW MTBO Sprint Championships / MTBO NOL Newcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW78
M
champsSResults
Caboolture Lakes - MBRCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland29
clubLResults
2019 NSW MTBO Middle Championships / MTBO NOLNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW83
M
champsMResults
Bendigo Bush Short 1 - Prince of WalesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria31
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - PARK - Darebin ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria92
P
locMResults
Sun 7/4Mt Coot-tha GREY GUM Picnic Area - BCC Active and Healthy eventUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland125
clubLResults
Archie's - Warwick & District Archers, Ford RoadBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland51
clubLResults
2019 NSW MTBO Long Championships / MTBO NOLNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW89
M
champsLResults
Glen Stuart, Deddington - Tas School Championships & Northern Local #1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania55
staLResults
Goldseekers Bush Series #2Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Waggaroos local eventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
P
locMResults
ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3, BadjaParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT102
locLResults
Narrinyeri Hills (Kinchina Conservation Park)Wallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA114
clubLResults
Nicolson-PlayfordSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA32
P
clubLResults
Albany - NASHSAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA18
FP
clubSResults
Highlands Forest Series #1Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW67
locMResults
Louth BayLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA54
clubLResults
Victorian Club Relay ChampionshipsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria47
staRMResults
Bush 1 PeterdineLOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA90
clubLResults
New Farm - New Farm Park - Maprun Parks QueenslandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locS
w 15Mon 8/4ACT Street Series: Kingston-Barton *new map*Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT74
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Bellbird DellOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria30
P
locMNResults
Tue 9/4Giant Grid O - BCC EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland145
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 2 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Wed 10/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMNResults
Thu 11/4Level 1 Coaching Accreditation Course - Brimbank ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
FP
clubL
Bardon Forest ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland63
locLResults
Fri 12/4ONSW Junior CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW16
FP
locM
Sat 13/4ONSW Junior CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW16
FP
locM
Bendigo Bush Short 2 - Ironstone HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria47
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - Newport LakesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMResults
Westbury - Sprint Maze Cup #7Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
Sun 14/4ONSW Junior CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW16
FP
locM
Park Orienteering at Musgrave Park, north central Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland24
FP
clubMResults
OY3 - Bush - Paperbark FlatsUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland96
clubLResults
Suspended eventUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland2
clubL
Newcastle Minor Bush - ABERMAINNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW101
locMResults
Vic MTBO Series #3 - Lal Lal ForestEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria52
M
staLResults
Pine TreeNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW17
locLResults
Waverley Park - Hobart Local Series #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania62
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Goldseekers Club ActivityGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Pewsey Vale OYTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA88
clubLResults
NavDash 2 John XXIIIKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA90
clubSResults
Brisbane City - City Botanical Gardens - Maprun Parks QueenslandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubS
w 16Mon 15/4OWA Dryandra Junior CampOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA20
locLC
ACT Street Series: Rivett-StirlingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT77
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 2 - Blind CreekOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 16/4OWA Dryandra Junior CampOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA20
locLC
Space Racing for kidsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW20
P
locMResults
UltraSprint - Alderley - BCCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland97
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 3 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMNResults
Wed 17/4OWA Dryandra Junior CampOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA20
locLC
Mid Week Training Kuitpo Forest CANCELLED DUE TO FIRE BANOrienteering SAOrienteering SA0
locL
Moonlight Madness #1Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW64
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - Blackburn LakeVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria82
P
locMNResults
Orienteering Victoria April Board MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMRP
clubL
Thu 18/4Ferny Grove Reserve GOLD N KIDS BCC SponsoredOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland45
locLResults
Fri 19/4Go for 2&5 Good Friday Elite Sprint RelayOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA22
clubRSResults
Go for 2&5 Good Friday Open Sprint Relay incl Family RelayOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA84
clubRSResults
Good Friday Elite Sprint Relay ENTER HEREOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA88
natS
Good Friday Open Sprint Relay incl Family Relay ENTER HEREOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA244
clubS
Sat 20/4Townsville Easter-gaine (Road Runners)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
locM
Go for 2&5 Australian 3 Day Championship, sprintOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA460
natSStart times
Bendigo Bush Short 3 - Dead Bullock GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
DuO - Orienteering on mountain bike and on foot #1Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW13
MP
locM
Sun 21/4Go for 2&5 Australian 3 Day Championship, longOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA454
natLStart times
w 17Mon 22/4Go for 2&5 Australian 3 Day Championship, middleOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA463
natMStart times
DuO - Orienteering on mountain bike and on foot #2Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW20
MP
locM
18/4
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 3 - ColchesterOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 23/4Night Nav - RosalieUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 4 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 24/4Dryandra Accommodation (Australian Easter Carnival)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA32
clubLN
24/3
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - BennettswoodNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 25/4Meadowlands Park, CarindaleOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Go for 2&5 Wandoo Wander at DryandraOrienteering Association of WA
South-West Orienteering Trekkers
Orienteering Association of WA174
clubL
24/3
Fri 26/4Go for 2&5 Australian Sprint ChampionshipsOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA496
natS
24/3
Start times
Sat 27/4Bendigo Bush Classic 1 - One Tree HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Go for 2&5 Australian Middle Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA408
natM
24/3
Start times
ParkO - Ferguson Park - EODS Event 1EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland4
FP
clubM
26/4
IKO Local - SutherlandIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - Mullum MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 28/4Pomona MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland7
M
clubL
24/4
Hardings Paddock, Purga, BushUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubM
Forest Fundamentals CoachingBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW2
clubM
25/4
Newcastle Minor Bush - FREEMANS WATEROLENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
MelBushO 1 - Woodlands, GreenvaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
locL
South West School Sport Orienteering Trials, ColumboolaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Waggaroos-AWOC Interclub #2Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Columboola Come and Try ItRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Log Hut GullyLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
w 18Mon 29/4Level 1 Coaching Accreditation Course - Westerfolds ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria3
FP
clubL
25/4
ACT Street Series: FarrerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Knox FieldsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 30/4Night Nav - Taringa NorthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 5 - EssendonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 1/5Wed Evening Training - King Edward ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubSN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - Tunstall JunctionDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 2/5Anzac Park, Toowong, Park and BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Eastern Schools Cluster Training Event 1: Kensington Gardens Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Fri 3/5Belair and Hills Schools Cluster Training Event 1: Apex ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubP
Sat 4/5Bendigo Bush Classic 2 - Mt TarrengowerBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
SOS Northside - BalgowlahBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
SOS Hills District - Baulkham HillsBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
2019 Mini Cyclones CampOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland44
clubL
25/4
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1, Map Mates Welcome, Weston ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
ACT Metro Series Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT30
locM
23/8
Queens Domain - Hobart Saturday Series #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - PARK - Eaglemont FlatsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 5/52019 Mini Cyclones CampOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland44
clubL
25/4
MTBO 1 Glen ForrestBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA-
M
clubL
Goldseekers Bush Series #3Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sydney Metro League #1Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Vic Autumn Series 4 - Eppalock SouthYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria6
staL
3/5*
False BaySaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Torrens in Highbury & Athelstone: MTBO & Foot O Score EventTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA0
FM
clubL
1/5
w 19Mon 6/52019 Mini Cyclones CampOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland44
clubL
25/4
Warwick East State SchoolBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubS
1/5
Townsville May Day Madness Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubL
ACT Street Series: Cook-MacquarieOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 5 - Wheelers HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 7/5Darling Downs School Sport Orienteering Trials, GehamRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Night Nav - Red HillUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 6 - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 8/5ACT Midweek Series: Aranda BushlandsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Wed Evening Training - The Range Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - MacleodYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 9/5Springfield - Robelle Domain - Secondary Series #1Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locM
Riverina Schools ChampionshipsWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Robelle Domain, ParklandsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Eastern and SW Schools Cluster Joint Training Event 2: Park 17Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Fri 10/5Belair and Hills Schools Cluster Training Event 2: Apex ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Sat 11/5SOS Hills District - Castle HillBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locM
SOS Northside - St IvesBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locM
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2, Map Mates #1, CottermouthRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
locM
Winter Map Mates RegistrationOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT2
locM
1/5
Bendigo Bush Classic 3 - Mt KorongBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
O'Halloran Hill Reserve - Sat PM eventOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA0
clubM
8/5*
IKO Local - KiamaIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - ENDURO - Chirnside ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
School Sprint - Hilder Road State School - EODS Event 2EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubS
Sun 12/5Grange Forest Park - BCC Active & HealthyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Newcastle OY 2 - WALLAROONewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Waggaroos local event (Sprint)Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
AWOC MTBO, Chiltern (to be confirmed)Albury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Coffs Winter #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
ACT Classic Series: ACT Teams Race, Narrabundah HillAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT1
locTL
5/5
Lovelybanks East - OST 5 (school team selection event)AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania4
staL
7/5
Goldseekers Club activityGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Highlands Forest Series #2Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Kapinnie LakesLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
NavDash 3 WilletonLOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA-
clubS
ACT Schools Nomination 2019Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT24
locL
5/5
w 20Mon 13/5ACT Street Series: Kambah WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 6 - Glen IrisOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 14/5Night Nav - TorwoodUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 7 - The StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 15/5Laurel Bank Park, Toowoomba, World Orienteering Day eventRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubS
13/5
ACT Midweek Series: Remembrance Park (World Orienteering Day)Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Belair Golf Course (World Orienteering Day) Tjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA-
FP
clubLC
Moonlight Madness #2 (IOF World Orienteering Week)Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Bulleen Ups n DownsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 16/5Moore Park, Indooroopilly, Park and some Bush. World Orienteering Day eventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Eastern Schools Cluster Training Event 3: Hazelwood ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Fri 17/5Southern Metro Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubL
Belair and Hills Schools Cluster Training Event 3: KarinyaOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Sat 18/5Risdon Brook - Hobart Saturday Series #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3, Map Mates #2, Mt Ainslie North (World Orienteering Day)BushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
National Orienteering League (NOL) & NSW Middle Championships (SL3) + ACT League #4Orienteering ACT
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
129
natM
3/5*
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - Norris BankYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Bush - Samford Forest - EODS Event 3EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubM
Bendigo Bush Day or Night - Mandurang-SheepwashBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubLC
Sun 19/5Russells Plains - Launceston Local Series #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
National Orienteering League Ultralong (NOL) & NSW Long Championships (SL4) + ACT League #5Orienteering ACT
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
131
natU
3/5
MelBushO 2 - MacedonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Vic MTBO Series #4 - Creswick ForestEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
M
staL
15/5*
Dalby SHS Bunya Campus SprintRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubS
17/5
BeaumontWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA-
FP
clubL
Bush 2 WarranineOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA-
clubL
Dalby SHS, DalbyRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubS
17/5