Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

75 events were found between 01/01/2019 and 28/02/2019 with the following selection: Orienteering NSW.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 1Tue 1/1
Wed 2/1SSS#14 Waterloo Park, Trafalgar Place, MarsfieldGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW199
P
locMResults
Thu 3/1
Fri 4/1
Sat 5/1SHOO Summer Sats #1 - Harrington ParkSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW49
P
locMResults
Sun 6/12019 West Sydney Orienteering Series #4 - Beaumont HillsOrienteering NSW
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering NSW59
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Series 6 - SaratogaCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
w 2Mon 7/1
Tue 8/1
Wed 9/1Sydney Summer Series - LonguevilleBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW217
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #11 - RANKIN PARKNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW74
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 10/1
Fri 11/1Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sat 12/1SHOO Summer Sats #2 - Mt Annan townSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW52
P
locMResults
Sun 13/12019 West Sydney Orienteering Series #5 - N EppingGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW89
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Series 7 - Bateau Bay (West)Central Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
FP
locMResults
w 3Mon 14/1
Tue 15/1
Wed 16/128th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - ManlyBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW199
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #12 - STOCKTONNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW63
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 17/1
Fri 18/1
Sat 19/1SHOO Summer Sats #3 - PictonSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
P
locMResults
Sun 20/1BOSS Season 2018/2019 Event 4 Hawkmount Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW71
M
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
2019 West Sydney Orienteering Series #6Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW64
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Series 8 - Berowra HeightsCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
FP
locMResults
w 4Mon 21/1Orienteering Training - West PymbleOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Tue 22/1
Wed 23/128th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - Exile Bay Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW1
P
locM
21/1
Newcastle Street Series #13 - BROADMEADOWNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Thu 24/1WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 5Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Fri 25/1
Sat 26/1SHOO Summer Sats #4 - Currans HillSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Australia Day MazeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sun 27/1Central Coast Summer Series 9 - Pearl BeachCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
2019 Sydney Sprint Series 1 - GladesvilleGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locS
w 5Mon 28/1
Tue 29/1Level 0 Coaching CourseOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locU
Orienteering Training - TBCOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locL
Wed 30/1SSS#18 and 4th Anniversary Cup. Scout Hall, John Miller Street, RydeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW3
P
locM
28/1
Newcastle Street Series #14 - ELEEBANANewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Thu 31/1Newcastle Club Uniform - Bulk OrderNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubS
WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 6Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Fri 1/2February Juniors CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
31/1
Orange Street Series #1Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sat 2/2February Juniors CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
31/1
SHOO Summer Sats #5 - CamdenSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
SOS Northside - North SydneyBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
IKO Summergong 1 - WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sun 3/2February Juniors CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
31/1
Pre-Season Sunday Training #1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubM
Central Coast Summer Series 10 - Woy WoyCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
2019 Sydney Sprint Series 2Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locS
w 6Mon 4/2
Tue 5/2
Wed 6/2Coffs Juniors #1 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Armidale twilight #1Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
28th Sydney Summer Series "Map Running Sydney" - North ParramattaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locM
5/2
Newcastle Street Series #15 - PLATTSBURGNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Thu 7/2WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 7Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Fri 8/2Orange Street Series #2Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sat 9/2SHOO Summer Sats #6 - WarragambaSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
SOS Northside - TurramurraBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sun 10/22019 Sydney Sprint Series 3Big Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locS
w 7Mon 11/2
Tue 12/2
Wed 13/2Coffs Juniors #2 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Armidale twilightNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
28th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - LindfieldBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Newcastle Street Series #16 - NEWCASTLENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Thu 14/2WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 8Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Fri 15/2Orange Street Series #3Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sat 16/2SHOO Summer Sats #7 - Harrington GroveSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
SOS Northside - NormanhurstBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Coffs Summer Saturdays #4Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
IKO Summergong 2 - FigtreeIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sun 17/2BOSS Season 2018/2019 Event 5 Morriset - Pourmalong CreekNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
M
clubM
2019 Sydney Sprint Series 4Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locS
16/2*
w 8Mon 18/2
Tue 19/2
Wed 20/2Coffs Juniors #3 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Armidale twilightNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
SSS#24 The Outpost, CastlecragGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
19/2*
Newcastle Street Series #17 - WARATAHNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Thu 21/2WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 9Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Fri 22/2Orange Street Series #4Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sat 23/2SOS Macarthur - BringellyBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubS
SOS Northside - Pennant HillsBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
WaggaRoos Club Members Training WeekendWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sun 24/22019 Sydney Sprint Series 5Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locS
w 9Mon 25/2
Tue 26/2
Wed 27/2Coffs Juniors #4 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Armidale twilightNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
SSS#25 George Christie Playing Field, Yanilla Ave, WahroongaGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
26/2*
Newcastle Street Series Presentation Event - CROUDACE BAYNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Thu 28/2WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 10Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM