Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

24 events were found between 01/01/2019 and 28/02/2019 with the following selection: Orienteering Tasmania, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 1Tue 1/1
Wed 2/1
Thu 3/1
Fri 4/1
Sat 5/1
Sun 6/1
w 2Mon 7/1
Tue 8/1
Wed 9/1
Thu 10/1
Fri 11/1
Sat 12/1Enter all 8 EVOC Summer Cup Events at discounted rateEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania26
locS
Tiagarra South, Devonport - EVOC Summer Cup #1 - SprintEsk Valley
Pathfinders
Orienteering Tasmania35
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tiagarra East, Devonport - EVOC Summer Cup #2 - SprintEsk Valley
Pathfinders
Orienteering Tasmania36
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 13/1Weymouth - EVOC Summer Cup #3 - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania32
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 3Mon 14/1
Tue 15/1Cataract Gorge Launceston - EVOC Summer Cup #4 - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania34
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 16/1Scotch Oakburn College, Launceston - EVOC Summer Cup #5 - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania36
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 17/1Brooks High School - EVOC Summer Cup #6 - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania28
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 18/1
Sat 19/1St Pauls, Royal George - EVOC Summer Cup #7 - LongEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania54
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 20/1Rajah Rock, Fingal Valley - EVOC Summer Cup #8 - MiddleEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania56
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 4Mon 21/1
Tue 22/1
Wed 23/1
Thu 24/1
Fri 25/1St Helens - Tasmanian Training/Coaching CampOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
locPC
Sat 26/1St Helens - Tasmanian Training/Coaching CampOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
locPC
Sun 27/1St Helens - Tasmanian Training/Coaching CampOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
locPC
w 5Mon 28/1St Helens - Tasmanian Training/Coaching CampOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
locPC
Tue 29/1
Wed 30/1
Thu 31/1
Fri 1/2
Sat 2/2
Sun 3/2
w 6Mon 4/2
Tue 5/2
Wed 6/2
Thu 7/2
Fri 8/2Hobart College - Christoph Farewell FiestaAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania0
clubS
Sat 9/2Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell FiestaAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania161
locSResults
Taroona pm - Christoph Farewell FiestaAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
Sun 10/2
w 7Mon 11/2
Tue 12/2
Wed 13/2Heritage Forest - Launceston Autumn Twilight Series #1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania57
locSResults
Lambert Park - Hobart Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania207
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 14/2Royal or City Park Launceston - Sprint Maze Cup #1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Fri 15/2
Sat 16/2
Sun 17/2
w 8Mon 18/2
Tue 19/2
Wed 20/2Trevallyn - Launceston Autumn Twilight Series #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania53
locSResults
Taroona - Hobart Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania193
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 21/2Royal or City Park Launceston - Sprint Maze Cup #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Fri 22/2
Sat 23/2
Sun 24/2Sandridge Pines, Pittwater - Hobart Local Series #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania58
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Romaine Park - Burnie/Devonport Local Series #1PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania26
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 9Mon 25/2
Tue 26/2
Wed 27/2Kangaroo Bay, Bellerive - Hobart Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania199
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Prospect - Launceston Autumn Twilight Series #3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania43
locSResults
Thu 28/2Royal or City Park Launceston - Sprint Maze Cup #3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS