Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

54 events were found between 01/01/2019 and 28/02/2019 with the following selection: Orienteering Victoria, park/street orienteering, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 1Tue 1/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 12 - Royal ParkMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Wed 2/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 13 - BennettswoodNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria122
P
locMNResults
Thu 3/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 13 - Mill ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Fri 4/1
Sat 5/1Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 1 - Barwon HeadsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Sun 6/1Ballarat Map Run 1 - Victoria Park- North endEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
w 2Mon 7/1Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 14 - KingsclereDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Tue 8/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 13 - Skeleton CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Wed 9/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 14 - DeepdeneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria115
P
locMNResults
Thu 10/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 14 - Rosanna ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Fri 11/1
Sat 12/1Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 2 - Point LonsdaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Sun 13/1
w 3Mon 14/1Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 15 - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Tue 15/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 14 - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Wed 16/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 15 - Koonung CrossingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria103
P
locMNResults
Thu 17/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 15 - Banyule/ViewbankNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Fri 18/1
Sat 19/1Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 3 - St LeonardsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Sun 20/1Delacombe Ballarat Map RunEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubMN
w 4Mon 21/1Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 16 - Tirhatuan ParkVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNResults
Tue 22/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 15 - SeabrookNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMNResults
Wed 23/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 16 - Dandenong CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMNResults
Thu 24/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 16 - MontmorencyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Fri 25/1
Sat 26/1Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 4 - QueenscliffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Sun 27/1
w 5Mon 28/1Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 17 - KoolungaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria109
P
locMNResults
Tue 29/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 16 - Rosehill ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria64
P
locMNResults
Wed 30/1Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 4 - Blind CreekCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 17 - Blackburn SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Thu 31/1Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 6 - Red CliffsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 17 - Donvale PinesNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Fri 1/2
Sat 2/2End of Summer orienteering weekendOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Sun 3/2End of Summer orienteering weekendOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
w 6Mon 4/2Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 18 - ClarindaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria77
P
locMNResults
Tue 5/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 17 - Altona BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Wed 6/2Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 5 - WoodendCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria21
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 18 - Tally HoDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria121
P
locMNResults
Thu 7/2Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 7 - Sailors DelightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 18 - SpringthorpeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Fri 8/2
Sat 9/2
Sun 10/2
w 7Mon 11/2Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 19 - Nortons ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Tue 12/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 18 - CairnleaNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Wed 13/2Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 6 - SunburyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria20
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 19 - Templestowe ValleyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria156
P
locMNResults
Thu 14/2Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 8 - Lovely ViewBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 19 - Bundoora ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Fri 15/2Orienteering Victoria Council MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMRP
clubL
Sat 16/2
Sun 17/2Canadian Lakes Ballarat Map RunEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
w 8Mon 18/2Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 20 - Mentone Racecourse Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMNResults
Tue 19/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 19 - Williamstown BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Wed 20/2Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 7 - GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria30
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 20 - Canterbury Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria168
P
locMNResults
Thu 21/2Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 9 - SwansBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 20 - Darebin ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Fri 22/2
Sat 23/2
Sun 24/2
w 9Mon 25/2Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 21 - Waterford ValleyNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Tue 26/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 20 - Footscray ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria88
P
locMNResults
Wed 27/2Twilight Street/Park O, Monument Hill AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 21 - KerrimuirVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria144
P
locMNResults
Thu 28/2Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 10 - Bayside BlissBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 21 - St HelenaYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults