Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

638 events were found between 01/01/2019 and 31/12/2019 with the following selection: Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 1Tue 1/1
Wed 2/1
Thu 3/1
Fri 4/1Twilight Series Event 5 - The Paddocks, SalisburyOrienteering SAOrienteering SA51
clubMResults
Sat 5/1Rossmoyne (Metro Series 7)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA68
P
clubLResults
Sun 6/1USQ coachingRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland49
clubSStart times
Ballarat Map Run 1 - Victoria Park- North endEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria12
P
clubMResults
w 2Mon 7/1
Tue 8/1Night Nav - Ferny HillsEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland54
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 9/1
Thu 10/1
Fri 11/1Twilight Series Event 6 - Goodwood AreaOrienteering SAOrienteering SA36
clubMResults
Sat 12/1Southernwood (Metro Series 8)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA62
P
clubLResults
Sun 13/1
w 3Mon 14/1
Tue 15/1Night Nav - Albany Creek - MBRCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland41
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 16/1
Thu 17/1
Fri 18/1Twilight Series Event 7 - Marino Rocks, Kingston ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA58
clubMResults
Sat 19/1Sorrento (Metro Series 9)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA59
P
clubLResults
Sun 20/1BOSS Season 2018/2019 Event 4 Hawkmount Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW71
M
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
MTBO 1 - Summer 75 Series - You YangsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria85
M
clubLResults
Delacombe Ballarat Map RunEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria7
FP
clubMNResults
w 4Mon 21/1
Tue 22/1Night Nav - Toowoomba SouthRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubSResults
Night Nav - Arana Hills - MBRCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland55
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 23/1
Thu 24/1
Fri 25/1
Sat 26/1
Sun 27/1
w 5Mon 28/1
Tue 29/1Night Nav - Toowoomba EastRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland17
FP
clubSResults
Night Nav - Clayfield BCC Active & HealthyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland37
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 30/1Night Nav - Bush - Seven HillsToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland40
clubMNResults
Thu 31/1Newcastle Club Uniform - Bulk OrderNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubS
Fri 1/2Snap Sprint Series Race 1 - Adelaide UniversitySA ArrowsOrienteering SA71
clubSResults
Sat 2/2AGM and Fowl & Fizz - No. 7 ReservoirBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria28
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
End of Summer orienteering weekendOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
MTBO 2 - Summer 75 Series - LysterfieldBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria99
M
clubLResults
Dalkeith (Metro Series 10)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA73
P
clubLResults
Sun 3/2End of Summer orienteering weekendOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Sunday Training #1 - Stevenson ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubM
Rigarlsford Park, RockhamptonRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubS
Ballarat Map Run (Calembeen Park Creswick)Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria9
clubLResults
w 6Mon 4/2
Tue 5/2Night Nav - Newtown, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland21
FP
clubSResults
Night Nav - BardonEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland39
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 6/2Townsville Urban Adventure Series 2019 - Round 1 Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland37
FP
clubTMResults
Night Nav - Bush - Peggs LookoutToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland29
clubMNResults
Thu 7/2
Fri 8/2Hobart College - Christoph Farewell FiestaAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania0
clubS
Snap Sprint Series Race 2 - Lochiel ParkSA ArrowsOrienteering SA72
clubSResults
Sat 9/2Atwell (Metro Series 11)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA54
P
clubLResults
Sun 10/2Picnic PointRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland45
FP
clubSResults
Port Lincoln CBDLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA23
P
clubLResults
Warwick High School - sprintBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland29
clubSResults
Dalyellup Beach (SWOT Summer Series 1)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA27
P
clubMResults
w 7Mon 11/2
Tue 12/2Night Nav - Queens Park, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland22
FP
clubSResults
Night Nav - Taringa - BCC Active & HealthyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland44
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 13/2Townsville Urban Adventure Series 2019 - Round 2Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland34
FP
clubTLResults
Thu 14/2Royal or City Park Launceston - Sprint Maze Cup #1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania14
P
clubSResults
Fri 15/2Orienteering Victoria Council MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMRP
clubL
Snap Sprint Series Race 3 - Semaphore Park (West Lakes Shore)SA ArrowsOrienteering SA49
clubSResults
Sat 16/2BendiGo ToDay, sprint - BSE CollegeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria75
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Pine Rivers Park Bike OMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland8
MP
clubSResults
Cyclones Sprint #2 The Gap SHSQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland64
clubSResults
MTBO 3 - Summer 75 Series - Eltham North/Diamond CreekYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
M
clubLResults
Stratton (Metro Series 12)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA50
P
clubLResults
Sun 17/2BendiGo ToDay, hagaby - Lockwood RangeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria102
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Toowoomba Grammar SchoolRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland53
FP
clubSResults
BOSS Season 2018/2019 Event 5 Morisset - Pourmalong CreekNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW76
M
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Course setting workshop - Toowoomba City Council libraryBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Range Runners Orienteering Club
Orienteering Queensland11
clubS
Canadian Lakes Ballarat Map RunEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria16
FP
clubMResults
Marlston (SWOT Summer Series 2)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA21
P
clubMResults
w 8Mon 18/2
Tue 19/2Night Nav - SherwoodUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland44
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 20/2Townsville Urban Adventure Series 2019 - Round 3Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland38
FP
clubTMResults
Thu 21/2Royal or City Park Launceston - Sprint Maze Cup #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania134
P
clubSResults
Fri 22/2Lincoln HeightsLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA27
P
clubLResults
Snap Sprint Series Race 4 - Karinya/Blackwood HighSA ArrowsOrienteering SA67
clubSResults
Sat 23/2SOS Macarthur - BringellyBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW84
FP
clubSResults
Cyclones Sprint #3 UQ St Lucia - ***Postponed***QLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland20
clubS
Mount Claremont (Metro Series 13)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA66
P
clubLResults
Sun 24/2Toowoomba City & AGMRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland54
FP
clubSResults
Sunshine Orienteers Ride/Hike and AGMSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland21
FM
clubL
Galway Green (SWOT Summer Series 3)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA26
P
clubMResults
w 9Mon 25/2
Tue 26/2Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland56
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 27/2Twilight Street/Park O, Monument Hill AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria11
FMP
clubLResults
Townsville Urban Adventure Series 2019 - Round 4Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland35
FP
clubMResults
Thu 28/2Royal or City Park Launceston - Sprint Maze Cup #3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania138
P
clubSResults
Orienteering ACT Annual General MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Fri 1/3Newcastle Club Uniform - Bulk Order (Second Shipment)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubS
Lincoln Cove MarinaLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA17
P
clubLResults
Sat 2/3SOS Macarthur - ElderslieBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW125
FP
clubMResults
MTBO 4 - Summer 75 Series - South MorangNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria44
M
clubLResults
Sun 3/3Churchill SprintCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubS
JCU Sprint, CATI and Navigation Training - TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland32
clubSResults
OY1 - Sprint - & OQ AGMOrienteering Queensland
QLD Cyclones
Orienteering Queensland89
clubSResults
SA Sprint Championships - Aberfoyle Park HS and surroundsOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA105
clubSResults
Sprint and street O at Scots College, WarwickBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland7
FP
clubS
Ballarat MapRun #5 - WarrenheipEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria9
FP
clubLResults
w 10Mon 4/3
Tue 5/3Night Nav - Indooroopilly - BCC Active & HealthyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland57
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 6/3Twilight Street/Park O, ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria20
FMP
clubLResults
Thu 7/3SC-ORE #1: Curtin PrimaryOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT27
clubRSResults
Stockyard Creek, Burbank, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland32
clubLResults
Fri 8/3
Sat 9/3SOS Macarthur - Narellan ValeBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW103
FP
clubMResults
Latrobe University SprintMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria100
clubSResults
Sun 10/3Sunday Training #5 - Jesmond ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubS
Drillham, west of Miles - coachingRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland42
clubLStart times
Park O - Foot - BCC- Kedron EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland65
clubLResults
Bush trail Orienteering at Coombabah Lakelands, N Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland23
clubMResults
Albany - Albany SHSAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA21
FP
clubSResults
Eaton (SWOT Summer Series 4)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA22
P
clubMResults
w 11Mon 11/3
Tue 12/3Night Nav - RainworthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland38
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 13/3Twilight Street/ParK O, East AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria16
FMP
clubLResults
Thu 14/3SC-ORE #2: Gowrie PrimaryOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT27
clubRSResults
Little Cabbage Tree Creek, Aspley, Parks, Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland16
clubLResults
Fri 15/3Kirton Point - Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA23
P
clubLResults
Sat 16/3SOS Macarthur - Camden SouthBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW69
FP
clubMResults
OQ Coaching Camp - Leslie Dam,WarwickOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland59
clubMCStart times
Map Run at Queen's Park, Warwick-CATI,FREEBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland36
FP
clubSResults
Sun 17/3Club Training Day: Various LocationsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Sunday Training #6 - Braye Park Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
clubM
BOSS Season 2018/2019 Event 6 & Presentation Hebburn Dam Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW53
M
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Centenary Lakes MTBO Come and TrySunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland4
M
clubMResults
Centenary Lakes Foot O Come and TrySunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland3
clubMResults
Wollaston (SWOT Summer Series 5)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA21
P
clubMResults
w 12Mon 18/3
Tue 19/3Night Nav - Chapel Hill (Cubberla Creek)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland40
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 20/3Twilight Street/Park O, Willow Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria16
FMP
clubLResults
Thu 21/3SC-ORE #3: Wanniassa Hills PrimaryOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT27
clubRSResults
Buhot Creek, Priestdale, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland33
clubLResults
Orienteering Victoria March Board MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMRP
clubL
Fri 22/3
Sat 23/3MTBO Training Day 2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
M
clubS
SOS Macarthur - CampbelltownBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW83
clubMResults
Encounter Weekend: The BluffTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA88
FP
clubMResults
Encounter Weekend: Sprint at Victor Harbor HighTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA79
FP
clubSResults
Cyclones Sprint #1 City Botanic GardensQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland25
clubSResults
Sun 24/3Sunshine Coast Uni MTBO Round 1Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland58
M
clubMResults
Parkinson, Parkinson, Bush Toohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland42
clubLResults
Mervyn Rd, GehamRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland64
clubLResults
AWOC/Waggaroos Interclub No.1 Chiltern, Magenta MineAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria34
clubLResults
Encounter Weekend: Port ElliotOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA116
FP
clubMResults
Whyalla EastSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA43
P
clubLResults
Albany - Gilcreek Scout CampAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA21
FP
clubSResults
Australind SHS (SWOT Summer Series 6)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA24
P
clubSResults
w 13Mon 25/3Increasing female engagement Seminar: Orienteering Victoria and Sport and Recreation VictoriaOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Tue 26/3Night Nav - Toowong - BCC Active & HealthyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland46
FP
clubLResults
Wed 27/3
Thu 28/3SC-ORE #4: Garran PrimaryOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT27
clubRSResults
Banks Street Reserve, Alderley, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland23
clubLResults
Night Nav SPECIAL - Oxford ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland9
FP
clubLNResults
Fri 29/3Rustler's GullyLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA42
P
clubLResults
Sat 30/3Strathpine - Bike O - Pine Rivers Park - - Healthy and ActiveMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FM
clubL
Come and try it - WesterfoldsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubL
MTBO Coaching at Westerfolds ParkBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria8
M
clubM
Sun 31/3Toowoomba East State School and UMC coachingRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland55
FP
clubSResults
Townsville Metrogaine - CyclegaineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FMP
clubL
Urban Event: The Paddocks Para Hills WestTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA57
P
clubMResults
NavDash 1 GosnellsOrienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA88
clubSResults
Ballarat MapRun #7 - Lake EsmondEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria8
FP
clubMResults
w 14Mon 1/4
Tue 2/4Night Nav - West EndUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland40
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 3/4
Thu 4/4Bluestone North, Mt Crosby, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland24
clubLResults
Level 0 Coaching Accreditation Course - BallaratOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria3
FP
clubL
Fri 5/4
Sat 6/4Caboolture Lakes - MBRCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland29
clubLResults
Bendigo Bush Short 1 - Prince of WalesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria31
clubMResults
Sun 7/4Mt Coot-tha GREY GUM Picnic Area - BCC Active and Healthy eventUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland125
clubLResults
Archie's - Warwick & District Archers, Ford RoadBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland51
clubLResults
Narrinyeri Hills (Kinchina Conservation Park)Wallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA114
clubLResults
Nicolson-PlayfordSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA32
P
clubLResults
Albany - NASHSAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA18
FP
clubSResults
Louth BayLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA54
clubLResults
Bush 1 PeterdineLOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA90
clubLResults
w 15Mon 8/4
Tue 9/4Giant Grid O - BCC EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland145
FP
clubSResults
Wed 10/4
Thu 11/4Level 1 Coaching Accreditation Course - Brimbank ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
FP
clubL
Fri 12/4
Sat 13/4Bendigo Bush Short 2 - Ironstone HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria47
clubMResults
Sun 14/4Park Orienteering at Musgrave Park, north central Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland24
FP
clubMResults
OY3 - Bush - Paperbark FlatsUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland96
clubLResults
Suspended eventUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland2
clubL
Pewsey Vale OYTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA88
clubLResults
NavDash 2 John XXIIIKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA90
clubSResults
Brisbane City - City Botanical Gardens - Maprun Parks QueenslandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubS
w 16Mon 15/4
Tue 16/4UltraSprint - Alderley - BCCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland97
FP
clubSResults
Wed 17/4Orienteering Victoria April Board MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMRP
clubL
Thu 18/4
Fri 19/4Go for 2&5 Good Friday Open Sprint Relay incl Family RelayOrienteering WAOrienteering WA84
clubRSResults
Good Friday Open Sprint Relay incl Family Relay ENTER HEREOrienteering WAOrienteering WA244
clubS
Sat 20/4Bendigo Bush Short 3 - Dead Bullock GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
clubMResults
Sun 21/4
w 17Mon 22/4
Tue 23/4Night Nav - RosalieUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland37
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 24/4Dryandra Accommodation (Australian Easter Carnival)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA32
clubLN
Thu 25/4Meadowlands Park, CarindaleOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland15
FP
clubLResults
Go for 2&5 Wandoo Wander at DryandraOrienteering WA
South-West Orienteering Trekkers
Orienteering WA202
clubLResults
Fri 26/4
Sat 27/4Bendigo Bush Classic 1 - One Tree HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
ParkO - Ferguson Park - EODS Event 1EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland111
FP
clubMResults
Sun 28/4Pomona MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland55
M
clubLResults
Hardings Paddock, PurgaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland33
clubMResults
Forest Fundamentals CoachingBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW2
clubM
South West School Sport Orienteering Trials, ColumboolaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Columboola Come and Try ItRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland14
clubLResults
Log Hut GullyLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA41
clubLResults
w 18Mon 29/4Level 1 Coaching Accreditation Course - Westerfolds ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria3
FP
clubL
Tue 30/4Night Nav - Taringa NorthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland23
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 1/5Wed Evening Training - King Edward ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubSN
Thu 2/5Anzac Park, Toowong, Park and BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland38
clubLResults
Eastern Schools Cluster Training Event 1: Kensington Gardens Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
SW Schools Cluster Training Event - Goodwood OvalOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Fri 3/5Belair and Hills Schools Cluster Training Event 1: Apex ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubP
Sat 4/5Bendigo Bush Classic 2 - Mt TarrengowerBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria42
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Minis Camp - Glennie Heights SSEnoggeroos
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Queensland117
clubSResults
2019 Mini Cyclones CampOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland87
clubL
Minis Camp - Termite TerrorEnoggeroos
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Queensland151
clubSResults
Sun 5/52019 Mini Cyclones CampOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland87
clubL
Minis Camp - Charlies PaddockEnoggeroos
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Queensland60
clubLResults
False BaySaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA29
clubLResults
Torrens in Highbury & Athelstone: MTBO & Foot O Score EventTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA58
FM
clubLResults
MTBO 1 Glen ForrestBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA36
M
clubLResults
w 19Mon 6/52019 Mini Cyclones CampOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland87
clubL
Warwick East State School, Fitzroy StreetBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland81
FP
clubSResults
Koolamurt - Girton AherneBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria18
clubTMResults
Townsville May Day Madness Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubL
Tue 7/5Darling Downs School Sport Orienteering Trials, GehamRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Night Nav - Red HillUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland41
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 8/5Koolamurt - Girton JonesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria19
clubTMResults
Wed Evening Training - The Range Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Thu 9/5Koolamurt - Girton RileyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria21
clubTMResults
Robelle Domain, ParklandsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland19
clubLResults
Eastern and SW Schools Cluster Joint Training Event 2: Park 17Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Mt Barker and Echunga Schools Cluster Training Event 2: Mt Barker PSOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Fri 10/5Belair and Hills Schools Cluster Training Event 2: Apex ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Sat 11/5Bendigo Bush Classic 3 - Mt KorongBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria51
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
O'Halloran Hill Reserve - Sat PM eventOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA78
clubMResults
School Sprint - Hilder Road State School - EODS Event 2EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland68
clubSResults
Sun 12/5Grange Forest Park - BCC Active & HealthyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland43
FP
clubLResults
Eumundi markets foot-OSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland11
FP
clubSResults
ACT Classic Series: ACT Teams Race Narrabundah HillAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT50
clubRLResults
Kapinnie LakesLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA40
clubLResults
NavDash 3 WilletonLOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA105
clubSResults
w 20Mon 13/5Koolamurt - Girton JenkinsBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
clubTMResults
Tue 14/5Night Nav - TorwoodUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland37
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 15/5Laurel Bank Park, Toowoomba, World Orienteering Day eventRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubSResults
Belair Golf Course (World Orienteering Day) Tjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA56
FP
clubLCResults
Thu 16/5Moore Park, Indooroopilly, Park and some Bush. World Orienteering Day eventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland26
clubLResults
Eastern Schools Cluster Training Event 3: Hazelwood ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Mt Barker and Echunga Schools Cluster Training Event 3: Mt Barker PSOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
SW Schools Cluster Night Training Event - Soutar ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Fri 17/5Southern Metro Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria48
FP
clubLResults
Belair and Hills Schools Cluster Training Event 3: KarinyaOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Sat 18/5Bush - Samford Forest - EODS Event 3EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland45
clubMResults
Bendigo Bush Day or Night - Mandurang-SheepwashBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria27
clubLCShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 19/5Litchfield National Park All Results under Race One, race 1Top End OrienteersOrienteering SA31
clubSResults
Litchfield National Park All Results under Race One, race 2Top End OrienteersOrienteering SA0
clubM
Litchfield National Park All Results under Race One, race 3Top End OrienteersOrienteering SA0
clubL
Litchfield National Park All Results under Race One, race 4Top End OrienteersOrienteering SA0
clubU
Dalby SHS Bunya Campus SprintRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubSResults
MelBushO 2 - MacedonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria156
clubLResults
Beaumont City to BushWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA46
FP
clubLResults
Bush 2 WarranineOrienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA81
clubLResults
Dalby SHS, DalbyRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland24
FP
clubSResults
w 21Mon 20/5
Tue 21/5Night Nav - Auchenflower (WOD Event)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland50
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 22/5Western Metro Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria86
FP
clubLResults
Wed Evening Training - Barnsley Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Thu 23/5Gold Mine, Mt Coot-tha, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland30
clubLResults
Eastern and SW Schools Cluster Joint Training Event 4: Park 20Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Mt Barker and Echunga Schools Cluster Training Event 4: Echunga PSOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Fri 24/5Eastern Metro Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria80
FP
clubLResults
Belair and Hills Schools Cluster Training Event 4: KarinyaOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Orienteering Victoria Annual General MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMRP
clubL
Sat 25/5Bendigo Bush Classic 4 - Mandurang-CoolibahBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Goomburra event and coachingRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland76
clubLResults
Port Lincoln Golf Club Night EventLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA37
clubLNResults
Bush - Banks St Reserve - EODS Event 4 EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland89
clubMResults
MTBO 2 BanyowlaWullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering WA34
M
clubLResults
Sun 26/5Coochin Creek MTBOSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland84
M
clubLResults
Park Orienteering at Gold Coast Regional Botanic GardensParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland18
FP
clubMResults
AWOC/Waggaroos Interclub No.3 - WalburndrieAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria17
clubLResults
Casuarina RidgeSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA22
clubLResults
Torrens Linear Park Felixstow MTBO & FootOYalanga OrienteersOrienteering SA55
FM
clubMResults
NavDash 4 - Garvey ParkKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA91
clubSResults
w 22Mon 27/5SA Schools Championships - Belair NPOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA318
clubLResults
Tue 28/5Night Nav - IthacaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland39
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 29/5ACT Midweek Series: The PinnacleOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT16
clubLResults
Wed Evening Training - Brush Creek (East) Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Thu 30/5Koolamurt - Girton FrewBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria21
clubTMResults
Toohey Forest BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland30
clubLResults
Growing Orienteering Forum Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria10
clubLN
Orienteering ACT Council MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Fri 31/5
Sat 1/6Bendigo Bush Classic 5 - Smiths ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria75
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
School Sprint - Patricks Road State School - EODS Event 5EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland87
clubSResults
Sun 2/6Wandoan Golf Course CoachingRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland26
clubLStart times
Waterloo Plains Sprint, WandoanRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland16
FP
clubSResults
Mingela Northern Classic - TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Bunyaville - MBRCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland45
clubLResults
The 45th Annual Great NOSH FootraceBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
P
clubL
MelBushO 3 - Brimbank Park, KeilorTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria146
clubLResults
Wandoan State School, WandoanRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland21
FP
clubLResults
WA Classic - Kenine Hill, race 1Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club
South-West Orienteering Trekkers
Orienteering WA85
clubMResults
w 23Mon 3/6WA Classic - Kenine Hill, race 2Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club
South-West Orienteering Trekkers
Orienteering WA95
clubLResults
Tue 4/6Night Nav - BardonUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland25
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 5/6Wed Evening Training - Jesmond ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Thu 6/6Chermside HillsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland25
clubLResults
Fri 7/6
Sat 8/6School Sprint - Ferny Grove State School - EODS Event 6EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland45
clubSResults
MTBO 3 CarinyahBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA23
M
clubLResults
Sun 9/6Passchendaele State Forest, west of StanthorpeBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland43
clubLResults
NavDash 5 Russells Gully / BrigadoonOrienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA57
clubSResults
w 24Mon 10/6Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day, Race 3 / The Bah Humbug SprintDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Melbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria82
clubSResults
Tue 11/6Night Nav - Chapel Hill (Cicada Pk map)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 12/6Mid Week Training Watts Gully in Mt Crawford ForestOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Wed Evening Training - The Tank PaddockNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Thu 13/6Rocks Riverside ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland33
clubLResults
Fri 14/6Victorian Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria75
FP
clubLResults
Sat 15/6Bendigo Bush Classic 6 - Pilchers Bridge NorthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria64
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Keep Up With the KidsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT6
clubM
OY5 - Middle Champs - MaidenwellUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland93
clubMResults
Sun 16/6
w 25Mon 17/6
Tue 18/6Night Nav - Indooroopilly Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 19/6Go for 2 & 5 WA Secondary Schools ChampionshipsOrienteering WAOrienteering WA297
clubLResults
Wed Evening Training - Brush Creek (West) Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Thu 20/67th Brigade Park, ChermsideOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland21
clubLResults
Fri 21/6
Sat 22/6Bendigo Bush Classic 7 - Mount KooyooraBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria67
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coaching, DrillhamRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland25
clubLStart times
Ultrasprint - Cassimaty Park, Ferny Grove - EODS Event 7EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland75
FP
clubSResults
Sun 23/6Nortthshore Cros-CountryTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubM
Women's Coaching Morning - You YangsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria1
FP
clubL
Sheepstation Creek, Wivenhoe Dam, BushUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland61
clubLResults
MelBushO 4 - You Yangs Regional ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria135
clubLResults
Para Wirra Conservation ParkTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA98
clubLResults
Moonabie NorthSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA33
clubLResults
Ballarat Winter Series #1- Nerrina Gold MiningEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria19
clubLResults
Mount DuttonLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA40
clubLResults
Bush 5 Malmalling SW Middle Distance OYKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA92
clubMResults
w 26Mon 24/6
Tue 25/6Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 26/6Wed Evening Training - Blue Gum HillsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Thu 27/6Rainbow Forest Park, Fig Tree PocketOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland32
clubLResults
Fri 28/6
Sat 29/6Bendigo Bush Classic 8 - Peter the Great GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria25
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW79
FP
clubMResults
ParkO - Everton Hills - EODS - Event 8EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland48
FP
clubMResults
Sun 30/6Ningi MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland56
M
clubMResults
Indoor Outdoor Double Sprint Monash Clayton (Info only)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Indoor-Outdoor Double Sprint Monash Clayton, race 1 (Indoor)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria138
clubSResults
Indoor-Outdoor Double Sprint Monash Clayton, race 2 (Outdoor)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria141
clubSResults
Kuitpo - Airstrip Tjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA75
clubLResults
MTBO 4 Kalamunda (The Dell)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA26
M
clubLResults
Shorts Weekend Day 2 - Race 4Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW55
FP
clubLResults
w 27Mon 1/7
Tue 2/7
Wed 3/7Wed Evening Training - The Range Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Thu 4/7Sherwood Arboretum, Sherwood GOLD 'n' kids BCC SponsoredOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland81
clubLResults
Fri 5/7Orienteering Victoria Youth Camp - CreswickOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria19
clubL
Sat 6/7Orienteering Victoria Youth Camp - CreswickOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria19
clubL
Bendigo Bush Classic 9 - Mount TarrengowerBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria75
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Bush - Upper Kedron - EODS Event 9 FinaleEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland41
clubMResults
Sun 7/7Orienteering Victoria Youth Camp - CreswickOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria19
clubL
Level 1 Coaching CourseOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland3
clubL
Caloundra Parks Foot-OSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland21
clubMResults
AWOC/Waggaroos Interclub No.5 - 9 Mile HillAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria21
clubLResults
Keynes Gap OYYalanga OrienteersOrienteering SA79
clubLResults
Eureka Winter Series 2. Victoria Dam(Near Smythesdale)Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria15
clubMResults
Bush 6 Red HillOrienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA90
clubLResults
w 28Mon 8/7
Tue 9/7SA Junior Arrows orienteering campOrienteering SAOrienteering SA34
clubL
Wed 10/7SA Junior Arrows orienteering campOrienteering SAOrienteering SA34
clubL
Wed Evening Training - Speers Point Park Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubM
Thu 11/7SA Junior Arrows orienteering campOrienteering SAOrienteering SA34
clubL
QLD Junior CampOrienteering Queensland
Ugly Gully Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland37
clubL
Meadowlands Park, CarindaleOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland18
clubLResults
Fri 12/7SA Junior Arrows orienteering campOrienteering SAOrienteering SA34
clubL
QLD Junior CampOrienteering Queensland
Ugly Gully Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland37
clubL
Junior Camp - Day VisitorsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland1
clubL
Sat 13/7QLD Junior CampOrienteering Queensland
Ugly Gully Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland37
clubL
Event 2 : Rock Oyster Free Night EventTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA28
clubMNResults
Event 1 : Rock Oyster South Day 1 Long Distance EventTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA55
clubLResults
Bendigo Bush Classic 10 - Kangaroo GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria46
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 14/7QLD Junior CampOrienteering Queensland
Ugly Gully Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland37
clubL
Wulguru Street-Park-Bush - TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubMResults
Amiens, west of StanthorpeBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland89
clubLResults
Bush Trail Orienteering at Hinterland Regional Park, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
clubMResults
MelBushO 5 - Yellow Gum Park, Yan YeanDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria121
clubLResults
Event 3 : Rock Oyster North Day 2 Long Distance Event & SSTTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA68
clubLResults
SWOT Bush 2 Crooked BrookSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA30
clubMResults
w 29Mon 15/7
Tue 16/7SWOT Junior Training - ASHSSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA4
clubS
Night Nav - Ashgrove EastUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 17/7Wed Evening Training - Fassifern RidgeNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Thu 18/7 Seven Hills, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland31
clubLResults
SWOT Junior Training - Evedon (Offer)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA5
clubM
Fri 19/7
Sat 20/7Bendigo Bush Classic 11 - Sedgwick SouthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria46
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
NavDash 6 ECU Mt Lawley Sprint OYBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA79
clubSResults
Sun 21/7Casuarina Coastal ReserveTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA76
FM
clubLResults
Fiona Calabro Memorial event - Stockyard Creek, BurbankToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland72
clubLResults
Perseverance Dam coachingRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland41
clubLStart times
Carrolls SpringEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria24
clubMResults
Kuitpo Forest MTBOOrienteering SAOrienteering SA48
M
clubLResults
See EPC Relay results & Rec Course in Event AboveSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA0
clubRL
Chermside - 7th Brigade Park - Coot-tha MTB Club Bike O AfternoonOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
MP
clubS
w 30Mon 22/7
Tue 23/7Night Nav - ChelmerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland34
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 24/7Wed Evening Training - Barnsley Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Thu 25/7Orienteering Victoria Youth Camp - PaymentOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria20
clubL
Boronia Heights, Park & StreetOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland18
FP
clubLResults
SWOT Junior Training - route choice/attack pointsSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA5
clubMN
Fri 26/7
Sat 27/7Bendigo Bush - Royal George CompanyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria64
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 28/7Beerburrum West SF MTBO SS 5Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland42
M
clubLResults
BendigO-RingenBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
clubMResults
Public bush event - KholoOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland68
clubLResults
MTBO 5 Goat Farm (Darlington)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA25
M
clubLResults
SWOT Bush 3 EvedonSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA24
clubMResults
w 31Mon 29/7
Tue 30/7Night Nav - TorwoodUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland34
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 31/7Wed Evening Training - Brush Creek (East) Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Thu 1/8Faulkner Park, GracevilleOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland25
clubLResults
Fri 2/8
Sat 3/8Bendigo Bush Classic 12 - Sedgwick NorthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 4/8OY8 - Bush - Tingalpa CreekToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland79
clubLResults
MelBushO 6 - Tikalara Park, TemplestoweYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria177
clubLResults
AWOC/Waggaroos Interclub No.7 - Table TopAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria37
clubLResults
Albany - Mt MelvilleAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA16
clubSResults
Mt Crawford Goldfields - Long OYWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA108
clubLResults
Fisherman's CarcaseLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA46
clubLResults
Bush 8 JFNP Tavern Relays - DO NOT ENTER HEREKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA26
clubRSResults
Bush 8 JFNP Tavern Relays - ENTER HEREKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA95
clubSResults
w 32Mon 5/8
Tue 6/8Night Nav - YerongaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 7/8Wed Evening Training - Braye ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubSN
Thu 8/8Samford Forest, Ferny Hills, Bush EventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland18
clubLResults
Eastern and SW Schools Cluster Joint Training Event 1: Park 21 WestOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Fri 9/8Alice Springs School Championship - Telegraph StationTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Victorian Schools Mountain Bike Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
NWDS - Interschool Event 1 - George Willmore Park Ferny HillsEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sat 10/8Ian's Birthday SprintO - Black Jack GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria18
clubSResults
Sun 11/8Bush Event - Lok Cabay near BachelorTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA22
clubLResults
Farrars Paddock (Maroon Dam, near Boonah) - bushUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland33
clubLResults
Charlies Paddock via DalveenBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland34
clubLResults
Moonabie SouthSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA30
clubLResults
w 33Mon 12/8
Tue 13/8Night Nav - Red Hill (+social event)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland37
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 14/8Wed Evening Training - Heart Rate HillsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Thu 15/8Daisy Hill, Bush EventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland26
clubLResults
Eastern Schools Cluster Training Event 2: Burnside Primary SchoolOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubSC
Fri 16/8NWDS - Interschool Event 2 - Cassimaty Park, Ferny GroveEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sat 17/8Burra Weekend Event 1: Paradise OY Tjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA85
clubMResults
Bendigo Bush Classic 13 - Mosquito CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 18/8Park Orienteering at NDSC TewantinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland24
FP
clubMResults
Bush/Park - Baden Powell Park Samford - MBRCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland81
clubMResults
Park Orienteering at Pizzey Park, Miami, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland23
FP
clubMResults
Introductory Bush Navigation DayOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
FP
clubM
Harristown SS 50 Yrs of ORange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland45
clubSResults
Burra Weekend Event 2: Mulga Valley OYTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA88
clubLResults
Eureka Winter Series 4 Blow Hole Hepburn(CHOC Organising)Central Highlands Orienteering Club
Eureka Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria29
clubMResults
Bush 9 Callophylla SOL (Long Distance) OYLOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA90
clubLResults
w 34Mon 19/8
Tue 20/8Night Nav - West EndUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 21/8Go for 2 & 5 WA Primary Schools ChampionshipsOrienteering WAOrienteering WA286
clubLResults
Wed Evening Training - Brush Creek WestNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Thu 22/8Sumners Road, Riverhills. Bush & ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland34
clubLResults
Eastern and SW Schools Cluster Joint Training Event 3: Park 21 East Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Fri 23/8NWDS - Interschool Event 3 - Sylvia Gibbs ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Belair and Hills Schools Cluster Training Event 1: Belair National ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Sat 24/8Bendigo Bush Classic 14 - Stumpy GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria56
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 25/8OY9 - Bush - Camel Farm (Balara Homestead)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland116
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
MelBushO 7 - Cardinia Reservoir, Emerald - Anniversary EventYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria156
clubLResults
Belair NP - OY and MTBO EventOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA172
FM
clubLResults
Cheeseboard HillSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA22
clubLResults
gurra yardaLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA49
clubLResults
HOG Event 2Hastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW87
FP
clubLResults
w 35Mon 26/8
Tue 27/8Night Nav - Kenmore (Misty Morn)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 28/8Fed Uni Orienteering Club - Spring Midweek #2Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria3
clubLResults
Wed Evening Training - Tank PaddockNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Thu 29/8Top End Schools ChampionshipsTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Kuraby ParksOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland27
clubLResults
Eastern Schools Cluster Training Event 4: Tusmore ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
SW Schools Cluster Training Event: Goodwood Orphanage Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Orienteering ACT Council MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Fri 30/8NWDS - Interschool Event 4 - Wittonga ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Belair and Hills Schools Cluster Training Event 2: HawthorndeneOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Sat 31/8Bendigo Bush Classic 15 - Fiddlers Green NorthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria61
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 1/9Inter-School Sprint Challenge, Pittsworth SHSRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland46
clubSResults
Rob Simson Memorial - Toohey Forest, NathanOrienteering Queensland
Toohey Forest Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland86
clubLResults
Eureka ChallengeEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria39
clubM
Urban Event: North AdelaideTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA69
clubLResults
Albany - Town CentreAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA18
FP
clubSResults
Bush 10 Fred Jacoby / North Ledge Trail OKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA73
clubLResults
w 36Mon 2/9
Tue 3/9Night Nav - BardonUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland31
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 4/9Wed Evening Training - Fassifern RidgeNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubSN
Thu 5/9Banks Street Reserve, Alderley, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland25
clubLResults
Fed Uni Orienteering Club - Spring Midweek #3Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria1
clubLResults
Eastern and SW Schools Cluster Joint Training Event 5: Heywood ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubLN
Fri 6/9NWDS - Interschool Event 5 - George Willmore Park EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Belair and Hills Schools Cluster Training Event 3: Eden HillsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Sat 7/9AW Club MTBO event - ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria35
M
clubLResults
Bendigo Bush Classic 16 - Mount AlexanderBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria87
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Paringa Paddocks - near RenmarkOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA71
clubLResults
Sun 8/9East PointTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA77
clubLResults
Whyalla EastSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA24
P
clubLResults
Bush 11 Julimar / Spice BrookLOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA82
clubLResults
SWOT Bush 4 ShearwaterSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA14
clubMResults
Jezzine Sprint-O (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubS
w 37Mon 9/9
Tue 10/9Night Nav - AshgroveUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland28
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 11/9Fed Uni Orienteering Club - Spring Midweek #4Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria3
clubLResults
Wed Evening Training - Blue Gum HillsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Thu 12/9Cicada Park, Mainly Bush, Chapel HillOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland27
clubLResults
Fri 13/9NWDS - Interschool Event 6 - Teralba ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sat 14/9Bendigo Bush Classic 17 - Brown's ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria72
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 15/9Bluestone North (near Mt Crosby) - bushUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland28
clubL
MelBushO 8 - Banksia Park, BulleenMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria138
clubLResults
Brinkworth ReserveLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubM
Eureka Winter Series 5 - UNION JACKEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
clubLResults
Bush 12 GunapinWullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering WA78
clubLResults
w 38Mon 16/9
Tue 17/9Night Nav - AuchenflowerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland15
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 18/9Seventeen Mile Rocks - Rocks Riverside Res. - Centenary SHS Closed EventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
Fed Uni Orienteering Club - Spring Midweek #5Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria6
FM
clubLResults
Wed Evening Training - Heart Rate Hills Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Thu 19/9Pine Rivers Park, StrathpineOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland13
clubLResults
Fri 20/9
Sat 21/9Victorian Junior Squad TrainingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Bendigo Bush Classic 18 - Diamond Hill SouthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria32
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
WA Sprint Championships NavDash 7 Murdoch LOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA97
clubSResults
JCU Night-OTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubM
Mt Crawford - Wirra Wirra West, OY (SA Night Champs) Tjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA48
clubMNResults
Sun 22/9Rosenthal Creek, DalveenBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland25
clubLResults
Beerburrum South - Foot orienteeringSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland57
clubLResults
AWOC DuO Championships - BarambogiesAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria24
FM
clubLResults
Whyalla HillsSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA15
P
clubLResults
WA Long Championships Bush 13 Abercorn Road Bibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA107
clubLResults
w 39Mon 23/9
Tue 24/9
Wed 25/9Wed Evening Training - Gregson ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubSN
Thu 26/9White's Hill, Camp Hill BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland23
clubLResults
Fri 27/9Oceania - Wagga Wagga MapRunOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
-
FP
clubM
Sat 28/9MTBO Training weekendNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FM
clubL
Bendigo 1 hour Score - Guys HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria26
clubLResults
Sun 29/9MTBO Training weekendNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FM
clubL
Wild Horse Mountain MTBO SS 9Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland71
M
clubLResults
CANCELLED - Elanora - CANCELLEDParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
w 40Mon 30/9Thargomindah Holiday ProgramRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Tue 1/10Thargomindah Holiday ProgramRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Wed 2/10Thargomindah Holiday ProgramRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Thu 3/10Downey Park, Windsor, ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland50
clubLResults
Fri 4/10Oceania - Beechworth MapRunOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Victoria
-
FP
clubM
Oceania - MapRun MeetupOrienteering Queensland
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Victoria
3
clubM
Sat 5/10
Sun 6/10
w 41Mon 7/10
Tue 8/10Night Nav - Rosalie - BCC Active & HealthyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland28
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 9/10Windaroo - Windaroo Valley SHS - Closed EventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubS
Thu 10/10Mt Crosby, Bush (Mid Week Champs) with food and drink providedOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland21
clubLResults
Fri 11/10NWDS - Interschool Event 7 - Sylvia Gibbs ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sat 12/10Bendigo Score - Wildflower DriveBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria21
clubLResults
Sun 13/10Koojarewon, Highfields north of ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland44
clubLResults
BOSS Season 2019/2020 Event 1 Killingworth SouthNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW52
M
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Bluestone North (near Mt Crosby) - bushUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland39
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Lee Point Top End OrienteersOrienteering SA67
clubLResults
Melbourne City Race 2019, DocklandsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria190
clubLResults
Bay Orienteering Series BOS 1 - Scarborough Park, Barton St, MontereyIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW68
FP
clubLResults
w 42Mon 14/10
Tue 15/10Night Nav - TarragindiToohey Forest Orienteers
Ugly Gully Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland29
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 16/10Wednesday Evening Training- Oaklands ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Thu 17/10Grinstead Park, Alderley, ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland25
clubLResults
Fri 18/10NWDS - Interschool Event 8 - Cassimaty ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Sat 19/10Sprint Into Spring Race 3, Kuranjang CollegeOrienteering Victoria
Tuckonie Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria108
clubSResults
Bendigo Twilight 2 (score ) - Morton RidgeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria16
clubLResults
Sun 20/10Macedon Ranges Sprint O - Gisborne Secondary CollegeCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria46
clubSResults
ParkO - Lake Eden North Lakes - MBRCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland32
FP
clubLResults
Allora Sprint and Park RunBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland14
P
clubS
South Australian Interclub Relays @Coromandel Valley PrimarySA ArrowsOrienteering SA64
clubRSResults
Glenluce Maxi Adventure - Glenluce (Individual Entry)Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria37
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Glenluce Maxi Adventure - Glenluce (Team Entry)Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria8
clubTLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Bay Orienteering Series BOS 2 - Cook Park, Ramsgate Beach, Sans SouciIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW69
FP
clubLResults
w 43Mon 21/10
Tue 22/10Night Nav - Fig Tree Pocket - BCC Active & HealthyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland40
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 23/10Koolamurt - Girton MillwardBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria18
clubTMResults
Wednesday Evening Training- Mawson LakesOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Thu 24/10SC-ORE #1: St Thomas More's Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT45
clubRSResults
Beryl Roberts Park, Coopers Plains, ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland22
clubLResults
Aus MTBO Champs - Training EventBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Fri 25/10Aus MTBO Champs - Training EventBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
NWDS - Interschool Event 9 - Teralba ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sat 26/10Strathpine - Pine Rivers Park Maprun Ride / RunOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FMP
clubL
Sprint Into Spring Race 4 - Eltham CollegeOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria102
clubSResults
Sun 27/10Macedon Ranges Sprint O - Sacred Heart College KynetonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
clubSResults
Toowoomba Anglican School, club breakupRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland47
clubLResults
Kirbys Road ReserveSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland25
clubMResults
Albany - Goode BeachAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA17
FP
clubSResults
IOF MTBO Workshop Orienteering Australia
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria13
M
clubL
Bay Orienteering Series BOS 3 - Tonbridge Street Reserve, RamsgateIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW62
FP
clubLResults
w 44Mon 28/10IOF MTBO Workshop Orienteering Australia
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria13
M
clubL
Tue 29/10NIght Nav - New FarmUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland31
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 30/10Wednesday Evening Training- Adelaide UniOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Thu 31/10Garingal T-shirt orderGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW8
clubM
SC-ORE #2: Ainslie Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT45
clubRSResults
Special event for Distance Education students at Pizzey ParkParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
Bunyaville West, Bunya, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland24
clubLResults
Fri 1/112019 Southern Metro Primary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria88
clubLResults
NWDS - Interschool Event 10 - Wittonga ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sat 2/11Churchlands (Metro Series 1)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA69
P
clubLResults
Sun 3/11AWOC Bush O Club Championships - ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria27
clubLResults
Social - Club RelaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubRS
Bay Orienteering Series BOS 4 - Scott Park, Riverside Drive, Sans Souci Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW46
FP
clubLResults
w 45Mon 4/11
Tue 5/11Night Nav - Wilston BCCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland36
FP
clubMNResults
Night Nav - Middle Ridge, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland10
clubSNResults
Wed 6/11Wednesday Evening Training- Hawthorndene Apex ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Night Nav - BrightwaterSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland18
P
clubMNResults
Thu 7/11SC-ORE #3: Turner Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT45
clubRSResults
Plunkett Hills, Cedar Creek, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland19
clubLResults
Fri 8/11NWDS - Interschool Event 11 - Ferny Grove ParklandsEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
End of School Term Party - Adelaide South ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Sat 9/11Sprint Into Spring Race 5 - Cornish CollegeNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria95
clubSResults
Park-O #1 - BCC event, AshgroveUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland97
P
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Piney Lakes (Metro Series 2)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA63
P
clubLResults
Sun 10/11Macedon Ranges Sprint O - Alice Miller SchoolCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria52
clubSResults
Boondall MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland38
M
clubSResults
BOSS Season 2019/2020 Event 2 Wyee PointNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW66
M
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sunday Street/Park O - Maprun - GPS-O at The LincAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria18
FMP
clubLResults
Albany - Mt Barker Community CollegeAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA0
FP
clubS
Bay Orienteering Series BOS 5 - Carss Bush ParkIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW0
FP
clubL
w 46Mon 11/11
Tue 12/11Night Nav - Ashgrove EastEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubMNResults
Night Nav - Harristown, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland14
clubSNResults
Night Nav - TewantinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland25
P
clubMNResults
Wed 13/112019 Eastern Metro Primary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria332
clubLResults
Wednesday Evening Training- Wadmore Park (Night)Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Thu 14/11SC-ORE #4: St Joseph's Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT45
clubRSResults
Chermside Hills, Chermside West. BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland27
clubLResults
Fri 15/11Twilight Series - Event 1 - Springfield - WaiteOrienteering SAOrienteering SA61
clubMResults
Rapid Creek Foreshore - Twilight Top End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
FP
clubM
Sat 16/11Darts training and lunchOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Sprint Into Spring Race 6 - Oxley CollegeDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria99
clubSResults
Park-O #2 (MapRun) - Roma St ParklandsUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland30
P
clubM
Manning Park (Metro Series 3)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA64
P
clubLResults
Waterfront NightTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubLN
Sun 17/11Event Organisers Workshop, MackayRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubSStart times
Sunday Street/Park O - at Birallee Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria9
FMP
clubLResults
Sunshine Orienteers Xmas BreakupSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland21
P
clubM
ParkO - Pine Rivers Park Strathpine - MBRCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland17
FP
clubMResults
River Orienteering Series ROS 1 - Lees Park, AshburyUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW50
FP
clubLResults
OSA Presentation Night - Glenunga HubOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
w 47Mon 18/11
Tue 19/11Night Nav - Ferny HillsEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland24
FP
clubLResults
Night Nav - Wine Drive Park, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland16
clubSNResults
Wed 20/11CANCELLED- Wednesday Evening Training- TangariOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Night Nav - Point CartwrightSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland24
P
clubMNResults
Thu 21/11Stockyard Creek South, Priestdale, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland27
clubLResults
Fri 22/11Twilight Series - Event 2 - Felixstowe and Torrens Linear Park, LochielOrienteering SAOrienteering SA59
clubMResults
Sat 23/11OQ Level 1 Controllers CourseOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland2
clubL
Sprint Into Spring Race 7 - Darebin ParklandsMelbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria104
clubSResults
Park-O #3 + MapRun, BCC event, SherwoodUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland78
P
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Trigg (Metro Series 4)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA85
P
clubLResults
Sun 24/11Macedon Ranges Sprint O - Braemar CollegeCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria77
clubSResults
Sunday Street/Park O - Maprun - GPS-O at ThurgoonaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria16
FMP
clubLResults
QLD Club Relays ENTER HEREOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland44
clubM
QLD Club RelaysOrienteering Queensland
Toohey Forest Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland0
clubRL
Albany - St Joseph's CollegeAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA22
FP
clubSResults
River Orienteering Series ROS 2 - Ewen Park, Hurlstone ParkNSW Stingers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW48
FP
clubLResults
Orienteering ACT Annual DinnerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT77
clubLC
w 48Mon 25/11
Tue 26/11Night Nav - Keperra BCCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubMNResults
Night Nav - Motee Court Park, Highfields, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland9
clubSNResults
Night Nav - TewantinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland24
FP
clubMResults
Wed 27/11Wednesday Evening Training- Hazelwood ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Thu 28/11Seven Hills Bush. Mid Week Break Up Event.Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland20
clubLResults
Orienteering ACT Council MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Fri 29/11Twilight Series - Event 3 - Colonel Light GardensOrienteering SAOrienteering SA38
clubMResults
Sat 30/11Ruffey Lake Park Sprint & Sprint into Spring prize giving (PopUp Sprint )Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria76
clubSResults
Park-O #4 - BCC event, IndooroopillyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland50
FP
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Club end of year Presentation eventBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubT
Qld Jukola Relay - Wivenhoe (bush) - Juniors & CyclonesOrienteering Queensland
Ugly Gully Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland33
clubLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Leeming (Metro Series 5)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA78
P
clubLResults
Sun 1/12Sunday Street/Park O - at Willow Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria11
FMP
clubLResults
Lake Wivenhoe - bush - Public eventUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland33
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
TFO AGM & Break UpToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Nillumbik Emus AGMNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubP
River Orienteering Series ROS 3 - Flockhart Park, Croydon ParkNSW Stingers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW47
FP
clubLResults
Bush Presentation + Event - MARTINSVILLENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW37
clubMResults
AWOC Christmas O and AGMAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria1
clubLResults
w 49Mon 2/12Burbank - Leacroft Road Park - St Thomas More College - Closed EventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Tue 3/12Fredo's Training Session - BrunswickOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Night Nav - MitcheltonEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland31
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 4/12Wednesday Evening Training- King Rodney Park, East ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Night Nav - Buderim HillsSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland40
P
clubMNResults
Thu 5/12
Fri 6/122019 Loddon Mallee & Western Metro Primary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria172
clubLResults
Twilight Series - Event 4 - Adelaide East ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA43
clubMResults
Sat 7/12aMAZEing BuninyongEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubL
Park-O #5 - BCC event, New Farm ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland45
FP
clubMResults
Bassendean (Metro Series 6)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA73
P
clubLResults
Sun 8/12BOSS Season 2019/2020 Event 3 Hawkemount SouthNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW75
M
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
HOG summer event #2 Town BeachHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW52
FP
clubMResults
Albany - Camp QuaranupAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA17
clubSResults
River Orienteering Series ROS 4 - Beaman Park, EarlwoodUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW48
FP
clubLResults
w 50Mon 9/12
Tue 10/12Night Nav - Teralba ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland38
FP
clubMNResults
Night Nav - Sunshine BeachSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland31
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 11/12Wednesday Evening Training- Waite CampusOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Thu 12/12
Fri 13/12aMAZEing GeelongEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubL
Twilight Series - Event 5 - Hazelwood Park - BurnsideOrienteering SAOrienteering SA56
clubMResults
Sat 14/12Fredo's Training Session - Triple TreatOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Park-O #6 City Botanic GardensUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland46
clubLResults
Maylands (Metro Series 7)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA-
P
clubL
Sun 15/12OQ Level 2 Controllers Course, race 1Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland6
clubL
River Orienteering Series ROS 5 - Gough Whitlam Park, EarlwoodUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW55
FP
clubLResults
w 51Mon 16/12OQ Level 2 Controllers Course, race 2Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland6
clubL
Tue 17/12Night Nav - Bridgeman DownsEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 18/12Wednesday Evening Training- GlenelgOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Thu 19/12Fredo's Training Session - IvanhoeOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Fri 20/12
Sat 21/12
Sun 22/12Big Foot Sprints XXII - Callan ParkBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW200
FP
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 52Mon 23/12Night Nav - Monday Special - Eatons Hill NEW MAPEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland34
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 24/12
Wed 25/12
Thu 26/12
Fri 27/12
Sat 28/12
Sun 29/12
w 1Mon 30/12
Tue 31/12