Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

105 events were found between 01/01/2019 and 31/12/2019 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, State event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 1Tue 1/12019 SquadsOrienteering Australia75
natP
NOL coordinatorsOrienteering Australia14
intTN
Wed 2/1
Thu 3/1
Fri 4/1
Sat 5/1
Sun 6/1
w 2Mon 7/1
Tue 8/1
Wed 9/1
Thu 10/1
Fri 11/1
Sat 12/1
Sun 13/1
w 3Mon 14/1
Tue 15/1
Wed 16/1
Thu 17/1
Fri 18/1
Sat 19/1
Sun 20/1
w 4Mon 21/1
Tue 22/1
Wed 23/1
Thu 24/1
Fri 25/1
Sat 26/1
Sun 27/1
w 5Mon 28/1
Tue 29/1
Wed 30/1
Thu 31/1
Fri 1/2
Sat 2/2
Sun 3/2
w 6Mon 4/2
Tue 5/2
Wed 6/2
Thu 7/2
Fri 8/2
Sat 9/2
Sun 10/2
w 7Mon 11/2
Tue 12/2
Wed 13/2
Thu 14/2
Fri 15/2
Sat 16/2
Sun 17/2
w 8Mon 18/2
Tue 19/2
Wed 20/2
Thu 21/2
Fri 22/2
Sat 23/2
Sun 24/2Vic Autumn Series 1 - Bunjil, Bungal State ForestOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria149
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 9Mon 25/2
Tue 26/2
Wed 27/2
Thu 28/2
Fri 1/3
Sat 2/3
Sun 3/3Holland's Hill, Karanja near Westerway - Mountain Bike Only Orienteering EventOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania38
M
staLResults
w 10Mon 4/3
Tue 5/3
Wed 6/3
Thu 7/3
Fri 8/3OA Squad Camp March 2019Orienteering Australia19
natL
Sat 9/3OA Squad Camp March 2019Orienteering Australia19
natL
St Helens - East Coast 3 Days, chiron, St HelensEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania108
staSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 10/3OA Squad Camp March 2019Orienteering Australia19
natL
St Helens - East Coast 3 Days, transit Flat St HelensEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania124
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Vic Autumn Series 2 - Petticoat Gully, CreswickEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria158
staMResults
w 11Mon 11/3OA Squad Camp March 2019Orienteering Australia19
natL
St Helens - East Coast 3 Days, golden Fleece St HelensEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania113
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 12/3
Wed 13/3
Thu 14/3
Fri 15/3Bushrangers trip to NZOrienteering Australia26
intL
JWOC Nominations 2019Orienteering Australia31
intL
WOC Nominations 2019Orienteering Australia23
intL
Sat 16/3ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #1, West DeakinAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT169
champsSResults
Sun 17/3OY2 - Leyburn State ForestBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Queensland100
staLResults
Vic MTBO Series #1 - TorquayBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria52
M
staSResults
Vic MTBO Series #2 - AngleseaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
M
staMResults
w 12Mon 18/3
Tue 19/3
Wed 20/3
Thu 21/3
Fri 22/3
Sat 23/3
Sun 24/3Kelvedon, south of Swansea - OST 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania84
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Vic Autumn Series 3 - Nerrina, BallaratOrienteering Australia
VIC Victoria
Orienteering Victoria144
staMResults
w 13Mon 25/3
Tue 26/3
Wed 27/3
Thu 28/3
Fri 29/3
Sat 30/32019 NSW State League 1 - Middle DistanceGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW316
staMResults
Individual entries to NOL1 - Aust Relay ChampionshipGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW85
champsM
2019 National Orienteering League (NOL 1) - Australian Relay ChampionshipGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
natRMResults
Sun 31/32019 National Orienteering League (NOL 2) & NSW State League 2 - LongGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW404
natLResults
w 14Mon 1/42019 NSW Schools Team NominationsCentral Coast Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW29
staL
Tue 2/4
Wed 3/4
Thu 4/4
Fri 5/4
Sat 6/42019 NSW MTBO Sprint Championships / MTBO NOL Newcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW78
M
champsSResults
2019 NSW MTBO Middle Championships / MTBO NOLNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW83
M
champsMResults
Sun 7/42019 NSW MTBO Long Championships / MTBO NOLNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW89
M
champsLResults
Glen Stuart, Deddington - Tas School Championships & Northern Local #1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania55
staLResults
Victorian Club Relay ChampionshipsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria47
staRMResults
w 15Mon 8/4
Tue 9/4
Wed 10/4
Thu 11/4
Fri 12/4
Sat 13/4
Sun 14/4Vic MTBO Series #3 - Lal Lal ForestEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria52
M
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 16Mon 15/4
Tue 16/4
Wed 17/4
Thu 18/4
Fri 19/4Go for 2&5 Good Friday Elite Sprint RelayOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA22
natRSResults
Good Friday Elite Sprint Relay ENTER HEREOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA88
natS
Sat 20/4Go for 2&5 Australian 3 Day Championship, sprintOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA477
natSResults
Sun 21/4Go for 2&5 Australian 3 Day Championship, longOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA507
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 17Mon 22/4Go for 2&5 Australian 3 Day Championship, middleOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA524
natMResults
Tue 23/4
Wed 24/4
Thu 25/4
Fri 26/4Go for 2&5 Australian Sprint ChampionshipsOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA418
natSResults
Sat 27/4Go for 2&5 Australian Middle Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA423
natMResults
Sun 28/4
w 18Mon 29/4
Tue 30/4
Wed 1/5
Thu 2/5
Fri 3/5
Sat 4/5
Sun 5/5Vic Autumn Series 4 - Eppalock SouthYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria139
staLResults
w 19Mon 6/5
Tue 7/5
Wed 8/5
Thu 9/5
Fri 10/5
Sat 11/5
Sun 12/5Lovelybanks East - OST 5 (school team selection event)AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania106
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 20Mon 13/5
Tue 14/5
Wed 15/5
Thu 16/5
Fri 17/5
Sat 18/5National Orienteering League (NOL) & NSW Middle Championships (SL3) + ACT League #4Orienteering ACT
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
389
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 19/5National Orienteering League Ultralong (NOL) & NSW Long Championships (SL4) + ACT League #5Orienteering ACT
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
396
natUShow routes in LiveloxResults
Vic MTBO Series #4 - Creswick ForestEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria51
M
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 21Mon 20/5
Tue 21/5
Wed 22/5
Thu 23/5
Fri 24/5
Sat 25/5
Sun 26/5OY4 QLD Sprint Champs GattonUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland115
staSResults
Vic Autumn Series 5 - Irishtown, VaughanBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria150
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Arboretum, Devonport - OST 6PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania48
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 22Mon 27/5
Tue 28/5
Wed 29/5
Thu 30/5
Fri 31/5
Sat 1/6
Sun 2/6ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap, ACT League #6, Mt JerrabomberraRed RoosOrienteering ACT86
staLResults
w 23Mon 3/6
Tue 4/6
Wed 5/6
Thu 6/6
Fri 7/6
Sat 8/6Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019- Multi Day entry, race 1 SL5 "The Piggery"Central Coast Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW309
staMResults
Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019 SL5 "The Piggery" entry onlyCentral Coast Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW64
staM
Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day, Race 1 / Vic Autumn Series 6Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Melbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria156
staMResults
Sun 9/6Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019- Multi Day entry, race 2 SL6 ' Arthursleigh"Central Coast Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW357
staLResults
Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019 SL6 "Arthursleigh" entry onlyCentral Coast Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW73
staL
The Sandmine/Broccoli Hill OY EPC & SSTLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA96
staLResults
Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day, Race 2 / Victorian Middle Distance ChampionshipDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Melbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria167
champsMResults
Tas Sprint Distance Championship OST 7 - LWSE #4 - TAFE, AlanvaleEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania70
staSShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 24Mon 10/6Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019- Multi Day entry, race 3 SL7 Western Sydney University- CampbelltownCentral Coast Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW392
staSResults
Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019 SL7 Western Sydney University entry onlyCentral Coast Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW36
staS
Tue 11/6
Wed 12/6
Thu 13/6
Fri 14/6
Sat 15/6
Sun 16/6OY6 - Bush - TeelahRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland89
staLResults
w 25Mon 17/6
Tue 18/6
Wed 19/6
Thu 20/6
Fri 21/6
Sat 22/6
Sun 23/6
w 26Mon 24/6
Tue 25/6
Wed 26/6
Thu 27/6
Fri 28/6
Sat 29/6
Sun 30/6OY7 - Bush - WoodlandsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
staL
26/6
Stonehenge - OST 8 (new mapped area)AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania8
staL
25/6
w 27Mon 1/7
Tue 2/7
Wed 3/7
Thu 4/7
Fri 5/7
Sat 6/7
Sun 7/7
w 28Mon 8/7
Tue 9/7
Wed 10/7
Thu 11/7
Fri 12/7
Sat 13/7
Sun 14/7Wild Dog Creek - Southern Regional Championship - Badge & OST 9AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
staL
w 29Mon 15/7
Tue 16/7
Wed 17/7
Thu 18/7
Fri 19/7
Sat 20/7
Sun 21/7Bush 7 Avon Valley Middle Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA5
champsM
14/7
w 30Mon 22/7
Tue 23/7
Wed 24/7
Thu 25/7
Fri 26/7
Sat 27/7QLD Schools Champs Sprint - Redbank Plains SHSOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
champsS
18/7*
Qld Schools Orienteering Champs RELAY - ENTRIES - Kholo RdOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
champsM
Qld Schools Orienteering Champs RELAY - RESULTS ONLYOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
champsRM
Sun 28/7Royal George - OST 10AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
staL
Qld Schools Orienteering Champs Individual Long - Kholo RdOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
champsL
w 31Mon 29/7
Tue 30/7
Wed 31/7
Thu 1/8
Fri 2/8
Sat 3/8
Sun 4/8
w 32Mon 5/8
Tue 6/8
Wed 7/8
Thu 8/8
Fri 9/8
Sat 10/8
Sun 11/8Pittwater - OST 11AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
staL
Vic MTBO Series #5 - MacedonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
M
staL
ACT & NSW Ski-O ChampionshipsBig Foot Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Red Roos
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
7
champsL
4/8
w 33Mon 12/8
Tue 13/8
Wed 14/8
Thu 15/8
Fri 16/8
Sat 17/8
Sun 18/8
w 34Mon 19/8
Tue 20/8
Wed 21/8
Thu 22/8
Fri 23/8
Sat 24/8Uplands - Northern Regional Classic - Badge & OST 12 & Launceston Local #5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
staL
MTBO 6 Langford Park (Middle Distance Championships)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA-
M
staM
Sun 25/8Diddleum - Middle Distance Champs - OST 13 & Launceston Local #6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
staL
MTBO 7 Marrinup North (Long Distance Championships)LOSTOrienteering Association of WA-
M
staL
w 35Mon 26/8
Tue 27/8
Wed 28/8
Thu 29/8
Fri 30/8
Sat 31/8ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10, NSW SL #12, Wee JasperBushflyers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
-
champsM
Junior Training CampOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
staP
QLD MTBO Champs, killarneyMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
M
natS
21/8
QLD MTBO Champs, cullendoreMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
M
natM
21/8
Sun 1/9QLD MTBO Champs, legumeMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
M
natL
21/8
ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11, NSW SL #13, Slap Up CreekOrienteering NSW
Parawanga Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
-
champsL
w 36Mon 2/9
Tue 3/9
Wed 4/9
Thu 5/9
Fri 6/9
Sat 7/9OY10&11 QLD Long Champs - Reedy Creek Kingaroy, race 1EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
staL
NSW Schools Sprint Championships A&B and State League 14A&B, nSW Schools Sprint Champs B and State League 14BIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW0
staS
28/8
NSW Schools Sprint Championships A&B and State League 14A&B, nSW Schools Sprint Champs A and State League 14AIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW0
staS
28/8
Sun 8/9OY10&11 QLD Long Champs - Reedy Creek Kingaroy, race 2EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
staL
Vic MTBO Series #6 - StanleyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
staL
SA Long Distance Chmpionships - Crooked Straight, RenmarkYalanga OrienteersOrienteering SA-
staL
w 37Mon 9/9
Tue 10/9
Wed 11/9
Thu 12/9
Fri 13/9SA Schools Relay Championships: Bonython ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
staRL
2/9
Sat 14/9OT Annual Dinner & Awards Night 2019Orienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
staPN
Springvale Campania - Tas Long Distance Champs - Badge & OST 14AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
staL
Sun 15/9Lieemunetta - Dysart - Tasmanian Relay ChampionshipsAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
staRM
w 38Mon 16/9
Tue 17/9
Wed 18/9
Thu 19/9
Fri 20/9
Sat 21/9
Sun 22/9Victorian Long Distance Championships - Chinaman Flat, LintonYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
champsL
SA Middle Distance Championships Wirra WirraWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA-
staM
w 39Mon 23/9
Tue 24/9
Wed 25/9
Thu 26/9
Fri 27/9Oceania 2019 - Sportident Activity Card (SIAC) Hire CentreOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
19
natL
31/8
Sat 28/9Oceania 2019 - Event 1 Oceania Sprint Distance Champs + Unisports National Orienteering ChampsOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
343
natS
31/8
Sun 29/9Oceania 2019 - Event 2 Australian Long Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
353
natL
31/8
w 40Mon 30/9Oceania 2019 - Event 3 Oceania & Australian Relay Championships Individual EntryOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
272
natL
31/8
Oceania 2019 - Event 3 Oceania & Australian Relay Championships- teams entry onlyOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
-
natRL
Tue 1/10Oceania 2019 - Riverina Run 3 Days- Multi Day Entry, event 4b Race 1Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
182
staS
31/8
Oceania 2019 - Event 4a Australian Schools Sprint ChampionshipsOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
-
natS
Oceania 2019 - Event 4b Riverina Run 3 Days - Day 1 Single day entry onlyOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
12
natS
31/8
Wed 2/10Oceania 2019 - Riverina Run 3 Days- Multi Day Entry, event 5b Race 2Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
182
staL
31/8
Oceania 2019 - Event 5a Australian Schools Long Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
-
natL
Oceania 2019 - Event 5b Riverina Run 3 Days - Day 2 Single Day Entry OnlyOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
15
staL
31/8
Thu 3/10Oceania 2019 - Riverina Run 3 Days- Multi Day Entry, event 6b Race 3Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
182
staM
31/8
Oceania 2019 - Event 6a Australian Schools Relay ChampionshipsOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
-
natRL
Oceania 2019 - Event 6b Riverina Run 3 Days - Day 3 Single Day Entry onlyOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
4
natM
31/8
Fri 4/10Beechworth Accommodation- Stanley Recreation ReserveOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
3
natL
31/8
Oceania Model EventOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
122
natL
31/8
Sat 5/10Old Beechworth Gaol - Sat. presentations, drinks &The Last DinnerOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
7
natL
31/8
Oceania 2019 - Event 7 Oceania Long Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
359
natL
31/8
Sun 6/10Oceania 2019 - Event 8 Oceania Middle Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
360
natM
31/8
w 41Mon 7/10
Tue 8/10
Wed 9/10
Thu 10/10
Fri 11/10
Sat 12/10
Sun 13/10
w 42Mon 14/10
Tue 15/10
Wed 16/10
Thu 17/10
Fri 18/10ACT MTBO Mass Start Championships: East Stromlo via ArboretumOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
M
champsM
Sat 19/10ACT MTBO Middle Distance Championships: Kowen ForestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
M
champsM
Sun 20/10ACT MTBO Long Distance Championships: Kowen ForestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
M
champsL
w 43Mon 21/10
Tue 22/10
Wed 23/10
Thu 24/10
Fri 25/10Australian MTBO Champs - Mass StartBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
M
champsM
Sat 26/10Australian MTBO Champs -Sprint DistanceBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
M
champsS
Australian MTBO Champs -Middle DistanceYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
champsM
Sun 27/10Australian MTBO Champs -Long DistanceEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
M
champsL
w 44Mon 28/10
Tue 29/10
Wed 30/10
Thu 31/10
Fri 1/11
Sat 2/11
Sun 3/11
w 45Mon 4/11
Tue 5/11
Wed 6/11
Thu 7/11
Fri 8/11
Sat 9/11
Sun 10/11
w 46Mon 11/11
Tue 12/11
Wed 13/11
Thu 14/11
Fri 15/11
Sat 16/11
Sun 17/11
w 47Mon 18/11
Tue 19/11
Wed 20/11
Thu 21/11
Fri 22/11
Sat 23/11
Sun 24/11
w 48Mon 25/11
Tue 26/11
Wed 27/11
Thu 28/11
Fri 29/11
Sat 30/11
Sun 1/12
w 49Mon 2/12
Tue 3/12
Wed 4/12
Thu 5/12
Fri 6/12
Sat 7/12
Sun 8/12
w 50Mon 9/12
Tue 10/12
Wed 11/12
Thu 12/12
Fri 13/12
Sat 14/12
Sun 15/12
w 51Mon 16/12
Tue 17/12
Wed 18/12
Thu 19/12
Fri 20/12
Sat 21/12
Sun 22/12
w 52Mon 23/12
Tue 24/12
Wed 25/12
Thu 26/12
Fri 27/12Xmas 5 Days (all days entry), day 1 - Pine ForestNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW-
staS
Sat 28/12Xmas 5 Days (all days entry), day 2 - Blue Hole or Sawmill CreekNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW-
staL
Sun 29/12Xmas 5 Days (all days entry), day 3 - Pine Tree/SaddlebackNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW-
staL
w 1Mon 30/12Xmas 5 Days (all days entry), day 4 - Pine Tree/SaddlebackNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW-
staL
Tue 31/12Xmas 5 Days (all days entry), day 5 - Dumaresq DamNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW-
staL