Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

219 events were found between 01/01/2019 and 31/12/2019 with the following selection: Orienteering NSW, FootO, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
Sun 6/1Central Coast Summer Series 6 - SaratogaCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Sun 13/1Central Coast Summer Series 7 - Bateau Bay (West)Central Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
FP
locMResults
Sun 20/1Central Coast Summer Series 8 - Berowra HeightsCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
FP
locMResults
Mon 21/1Orienteering Training - West PymbleOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 27/1Central Coast Summer Series 9 - Pearl BeachCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
FP
locMResults
Tue 29/1Level 0 Coaching CourseOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locU
Thu 31/1Newcastle Club Uniform - Bulk OrderNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubS
Fri 1/2 - Sun 3/2February Juniors CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW13
FP
locM
Sun 3/2Sunday Training #1 - Stevenson ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubM
Sun 3/2Central Coast Summer Series 10 - Woy WoyCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Sun 10/2Sunday Training #2 - Gregson Park HamiltonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 17/2Sunday Training #3 - King Edward ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 17/22019 Sydney Sprint Series 4Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW115
locSResults
Sat 23/2SOS Macarthur - BringellyBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW84
FP
clubSResults
Sun 24/2Sunday Training #4 Speers PointNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 24/22019 Sydney Sprint Series 5Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW100
FP
locSResults
Fri 1/3Newcastle Club Uniform - Bulk Order (Second Shipment)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubS
Sat 2/3SOS Macarthur - ElderslieBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW125
FP
clubMResults
Sat 2/3O'Shea Saturday afternoon event - Kincumber Mountain - individual entryCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW55
locMResults
Sat 2/3 - Sun 3/3O'Shea 2 Days 2019 - Enter (Pairs) for Complete Event hereCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
locTMC
Sat 2/3O'Shea Night event - Mount Penang - individual entryCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
locMNResults
Sun 3/3O'Shea Sunday morning Score event - KincumberCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW45
FP
locTMResults
Sat 9/3SOS Macarthur - Narellan ValeBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW103
FP
clubMResults
Sat 9/3 - Sun 10/3Women's Nav Skills WeekendBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 10/3Sunday Training #5 - Jesmond ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubS
Sat 16/3SOS Macarthur - Camden SouthBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW69
FP
clubMResults
Sun 17/3Dumaresq DamNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW25
locLResults
Sat 23/3SOS Macarthur - CampbelltownBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW83
clubMResults
Sun 24/3Newcastle OY 1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW96
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 30/32019 NSW State League 1 - Middle DistanceGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW316
staMResults
Sat 30/3 Individual entries to NOL1 - Aust Relay ChampionshipGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW85
champsM
Sat 30/32019 National Orienteering League (NOL 1) - Australian Relay ChampionshipGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
natRMResults
Sat 30/32019 Orienteering NSW Annual General MeetingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locS
Sun 31/32019 National Orienteering League (NOL 2) & NSW State League 2 - LongGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW404
natLResults
Mon 1/42019 NSW Schools Team NominationsCentral Coast Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW29
staL
Sat 6/4Orienteering NSW Controllers WorkshopOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 7/4Highlands Forest Series #1Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW67
locMResults
Fri 12/4 - Sun 14/4ONSW Junior CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW16
FP
locM
Sun 14/4Newcastle Minor Bush - ABERMAINNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW101
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 14/4Pine TreeNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW17
locLResults
Sat 27/4IKO Local - SutherlandIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW48
FP
locMResults
Sun 28/4Forest Fundamentals CoachingBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW2
clubM
Sun 28/4Newcastle Minor Bush - FREEMANS WATEROLENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW67
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 1/5Wed Evening Training - King Edward ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubSN
Sat 4/5SOS Northside - BalgowlahBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW74
FP
locMResults
Wed 8/5Wed Evening Training - The Range Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Sat 11/5SOS Hills District - Castle HillBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW77
locMResults
Sat 11/5SOS Northside - St IvesBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW99
locMResults
Sun 12/5Newcastle OY 2 - WALLAROONewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW75
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 12/5Highlands Forest Series #2Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW64
locMResults
Thu 16/5Corporate Cup - Sydney Olympic ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW8
FP
locMResults
Sat 18/5National Orienteering League (NOL) & NSW Middle Championships (SL3) + ACT League #4Orienteering ACT
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
389
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 19/5National Orienteering League Ultralong (NOL) & NSW Long Championships (SL4) + ACT League #5Orienteering ACT
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
396
natUShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 22/5Wed Evening Training - Barnsley Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Thu 23/5Corporate Cup - Sydney Olympic ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Sat 25/5SOS Hills District - KenthurstBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW58
locMResults
Sat 25/5SOS Northside - St Ives ChaseBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW92
locMResults
Sun 26/52019 Metro League #2Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW212
locMResults
Sun 26/5Newcastle Pairs - MINMINewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW48
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 26/5OakviewNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW27
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 29/5Wed Evening Training - Brush Creek (East) Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Thu 30/5Corporate Cup - Bicentennial ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW11
FP
locLResults
Sat 1/6SOS Hills District - CarlingfordBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW65
locMResults
Sat 1/6SOS Northside - LindfieldBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW98
locMResults
Sun 2/6Newcastle OY 3 - FENNELL BAYNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW78
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 2/6Waggaroos local eventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
locMResults
Wed 5/6Wed Evening Training - Jesmond ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Thu 6/6Corporate Cup - Bicentennial ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW11
FP
locMResults
Sat 8/6 - Mon 10/6Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019- Multi Day entryCentral Coast Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW1058
staMResults
Sat 8/6Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019 SL5 "The Piggery" entry onlyCentral Coast Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW64
staM
Sun 9/6Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019 SL6 "Arthursleigh" entry onlyCentral Coast Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW73
staL
Mon 10/6Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019 SL7 Western Sydney University entry onlyCentral Coast Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW36
staS
Wed 12/6Wed Evening Training - The Tank PaddockNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Sat 15/6SOS Hills District - Castle HillBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW83
locMResults
Sat 15/6SOS Northside - InglesideBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW69
locMResults
Sat 15/6IKO Local - Grays PointIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
locMResults
Sun 16/6Newcastle OY 4 - RYHOPENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW78
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 16/6Waggaroos-AWOC Interclub #4Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW29
locMResults
Sun 16/6AvondaleNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW24
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 16/6Highlands Forest Series #3Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW41
locMResults
Wed 19/6Wed Evening Training - Brush Creek (West) Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Sat 22/6SOS Term Finale - CherrybrookBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW126
locMResults
Sat 22/6Brickworks Park Permanent Course - Official OpeningNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locS
Sun 23/6Metro League #3 - NurragingyBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW180
FP
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 26/6Sydney South West Schools Orienteering (secondary)Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW100
locMResults
Wed 26/6Wed Evening Training - Blue Gum HillsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Sat 29/6Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW77
FP
locSResults
Sat 29/6Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW79
FP
clubMResults
Sun 30/6Shorts Weekend Day 2 - Race 3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW56
FP
locMResults
Sun 30/6Sydney Metro League #1Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW206
FP
locMResults
Sun 30/6Waggaroos local eventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
locMResults
Sun 30/6Shorts Weekend Day 2 - Race 4Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW55
FP
clubLResults
Wed 3/7Sydney South West Schools Orienteering (primary)Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW307
locMResults
Wed 3/7Wed Evening Training - The Range Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Wed 10/7Wed Evening Training - Speers Point Park Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubM
Sat 13/7NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs ForestBennelong Northside Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW177
locSResults
Sun 14/7Hastings Orienteers "1st" EventHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW103
locMResults
Wed 17/7Wed Evening Training - Fassifern RidgeNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Thu 18/7 - Sun 21/7NSW Junior Development Camp Belanglo SF (All welcome)Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW20
FP
locM
Sun 21/7Newcastle OY 5 - RICHMOND VALE (New Map)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW97
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 21/7Waggaroos-AWOC Interclub #6Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
locMResults
Sun 21/7Gara Dam TSRNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW24
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 21/7Highlands Forest Series #4Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW81
locMResults
Wed 24/7Wed Evening Training - Barnsley Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Sat 27/7SOS Hills District - Baulkham HillsBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW75
locMResults
Sat 27/7SOS Northside - Duffys ForestBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW77
locMResults
Sun 28/7Metroleague #4 - GalstonGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW176
locMResults
Wed 31/7Wed Evening Training - Brush Creek (East) Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Sat 3/8NSW State League #10 - Freemans WaterholeNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW186
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 4/8NSW State League #11 - StockringtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW187
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 6/8Sydney City Lunchtime FREE eventOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW62
FP
locMResults
Wed 7/8Wed Evening Training - Braye ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubSN
Sat 10/8SOS Northside - ChatswoodBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW308
locMResults
Sun 11/8ACT & NSW Ski-O ChampionshipsBig Foot Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Red Roos
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
37
champsLResults
Sun 11/8Highlands Forest Series #5Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW43
locMResults
Tue 13/8Sydney City Lunchtime FREE eventOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW67
FP
locMResults
Wed 14/8Wed Evening Training - Heart Rate HillsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Sat 17/8SOS Hills District - NorthmeadBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW51
locMResults
Sat 17/8SOS Northside - St IvesBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW75
locMResults
Sun 18/8Newcastle OY 6 - BELFORDNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW92
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 18/8NewholmeNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW31
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 20/8Sydney City Lunchtime FREE eventOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW37
locMResults
Wed 21/8Wed Evening Training - Brush Creek WestNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Sat 24/8SOS Hills District - Rouse HillBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW62
locMResults
Sat 24/8SOS Northside - St IvesBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW91
locMResults
Sun 25/8Hunter Valley Champs - TOMALPIN (NEW MAP)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW95
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 25/8Waggaroos-AWOC Interclub #8Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW29
locMResults
Sun 25/8HOG Event 2Hastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW87
FP
clubLResults
Wed 28/8Wed Evening Training - Tank PaddockNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Sat 31/8SOS Hills District - The PondsBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW50
locMResults
Sat 31/8SOS Northside - ThornleighBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW44
locMResults
Sat 31/8ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10, NSW SL #12, Wee JasperBushflyers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
262
champsMResults
Sun 1/9ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11, NSW SL #13, Slap Up CreekOrienteering NSW
Parawanga Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
247
champsLResults
Tue 3/9Sydney City Lunchtime FREE event - the Rocks - new date! Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW65
FP
locMResults
Wed 4/9Wed Evening Training - Fassifern RidgeNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubSN
Sat 7/9NSW Schools Championships - Sprints and State League 14A&BIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW462
staSResults
Sun 8/9NSW Schools Championships - Middle Distance and State League 15Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW261
locMResults
Wed 11/9Wed Evening Training - Blue Gum HillsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Sat 14/9SOS Term Finale - Lane Cove Sprint FestivalBold Horizons Event Organiser
Garingal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW146
FP
locMResults
Sat 14/9ONSW Level 0 Coaching WorkshopOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 15/9Newcastle OY 7 - WALLAROONewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW94
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 15/9KooringleNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW11
locMResults
Wed 18/9Wed Evening Training - Heart Rate Hills Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Sun 22/92019 Metro League Finals - MulgoaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW184
locMResults
Wed 25/9ONSW Meos WorkshopOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locMN
Wed 25/9Wed Evening Training - Gregson ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubSN
Thu 26/9Australian Nomination for Selection 2019 Australia - New Zealand Challenge Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW119
natL
Fri 27/9Oceania 2019 - Sportident Activity Card (SIAC) Hire CentreOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
107
natL
Fri 27/9Oceania - Wagga Wagga MapRunOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
-
FP
clubM
Sat 28/9Oceania 2019 - Junior Invitational TourBold Horizons Event Organiser
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
104
staLC
Sat 28/9 - Sun 29/9MTBO Training weekendNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FM
clubL
Sat 28/9HOG Summer Event #1Hastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
Sat 28/9Oceania 2019 - Event 1 Oceania Sprint Distance Champs + Unisports National Orienteering ChampsOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
924
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 29/9Oceania 2019 - Event 2 Australian Long Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
1016
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 30/9Oceania 2019 - Event 3 Oceania & Australian Relay Championships Individual EntryOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
787
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 30/9Oceania 2019 - Event 3 Oceania & Australian Relay Championships- teams entry onlyOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
264
natRLResults
Tue 1/10 - Thu 3/10Oceania 2019 - Riverina Run 3 Days- Multi Day EntryOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
1525
staSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 1/10Oceania 2019 - Event 4a Australian Schools Sprint ChampionshipsOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
171
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 1/10Oceania 2019 - Event 4b Riverina Run 3 Days - Day 1 Single day entry onlyOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
49
natS
Wed 2/10Oceania 2019 - Event 5a Australian Schools Long Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
171
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 2/10Oceania 2019 - Event 5b Riverina Run 3 Days - Day 2 Single Day Entry OnlyOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
64
staL
Thu 3/10Oceania 2019 - Event 6a Australian Schools Relay ChampionshipsOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
56
natRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 3/10Oceania 2019 - Event 6b Riverina Run 3 Days - Day 3 Single Day Entry onlyOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
25
natM
Fri 4/10ISOM17 Mapping workshop - YackandandahBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering SA
Orienteering Tasmania
Orienteering WA
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering SA
Orienteering Tasmania
Orienteering WA
25
natL
Fri 4/10Oceania Model EventOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
338
natL
Sat 5/10Beechworth Accommodation- Stanley Recreation ReserveOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
25
natL
Sat 5/10Oceania 2019 Old Beechworth Gaol - Sat. presentations, drinks &The Last DinnerOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
139
natL
Sat 5/10Oceania 2019 - Event 7 Oceania Long Distance ChampionshipsMelbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
1045
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 6/10Oceania 2019 - Event 8 Oceania Middle Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
1055
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 13/10Goldseekers Bush Series #8 - Macquarie WoodsGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
locMResults
Sun 13/10Bay Orienteering Series BOS 1 - Scarborough Park, Barton St, MontereyIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW68
FP
clubLResults
Sun 20/10Waggaroos local eventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
locMResults
Sun 20/10Bay Orienteering Series BOS 2 - Cook Park, Ramsgate Beach, Sans SouciIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW69
FP
clubLResults
Fri 25/10Armidale Schools Carnival 2019 Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Fri 25/10Grafton Street-OBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Sun 27/10Thalgarrah Environmental Education CentreNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
locLResults
Sun 27/10Bay Orienteering Series BOS 3 - Tonbridge Street Reserve, RamsgateIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW62
FP
clubLResults
Thu 31/10Garingal T-shirt orderGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW8
clubM
Fri 1/11Goldseekers Spring SeriesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW32
FP
locMResults
Sat 2/11SOS - DavidsonBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW150
FP
locMResults
Sun 3/11Central Coast Beach Series 1 - Terrigal HavenCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
FP
locMResults
Sun 3/11Social - Club RelaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubRS
Sun 3/11Bay Orienteering Series BOS 4 - Scott Park, Riverside Drive, Sans Souci Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW46
FP
clubLResults
Fri 8/11Goldseekers Spring SeriesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Sat 9/11SOS - Hyde Park, Sydney CityBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW124
FP
locMResults
Sun 10/11NSW Sprint ChampionshipsBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW206
staSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 10/11Bay Orienteering Series BOS 5 - Carss Bush ParkIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW0
FP
clubL
Mon 11/11Monday Sydney Training Session - Manly DamOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Fri 15/11Goldseekers Spring SeriesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 16/11SOS - CollaroyBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW142
FP
locMResults
Sun 17/11Central Coast Beach Series 2 - EttalongCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW41
FP
locMResults
Sun 17/11River Orienteering Series ROS 1 - Lees Park, AshburyUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW50
FP
clubLResults
Mon 18/11Monday Sydney Training Session - PyrmontOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Fri 22/11Grafton Street-OBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Fri 22/11Goldseekers Spring SeriesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
FP
locMResults
Sat 23/11SOS - WahroongaBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW164
FP
locMResults
Sat 23/11SOS Year end relays and party - St IvesBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
locS
Sun 24/11River Orienteering Series ROS 2 - Ewen Park, Hurlstone ParkNSW Stingers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW48
FP
clubLResults
Mon 25/11Monday Sydney Training Session - LeichhardtOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Thu 28/112019/2020 Sydney Summer Series Season TicketOrienteering NSW
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering NSW101
FP
locM
Fri 29/11Goldseekers Spring SeriesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Sun 1/12Central Coast Beach Series 3 - Norah HeadCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
Sun 1/12River Orienteering Series ROS 3 - Flockhart Park, Croydon ParkNSW Stingers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW47
FP
clubLResults
Sun 1/12Bush Presentation + Event - MARTINSVILLENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW37
clubMResults
Mon 2/12Monday Sydney Training Session - Callan Park LilyfieldOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Fri 6/12Goldseekers Spring SeriesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Sat 7/12Sydney Bush Training - Castle Hill *** CANCELLED ***Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
locM
Sun 8/12Central Coast Beach Series 4 - KillcareCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Sun 8/12HOG summer event #2 Town BeachHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW52
FP
clubMResults
Sun 8/12River Orienteering Series ROS 4 - Beaman Park, EarlwoodUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW48
FP
clubLResults
Mon 9/12Monday Sydney Training Session - Beauchamp Park, ChatswoodOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Fri 13/12Grafton Street-OBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
FP
locMResults
Sat 14/12Sydney Bush Training - LapstoneOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 15/12Central Coast Beach Series 5 - North EntranceCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
FP
locMResults
Sun 15/12River Orienteering Series ROS 5 - Gough Whitlam Park, EarlwoodUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW55
FP
clubLResults
Mon 16/12Monday Sydney Training Session - Georges Heights Oval MosmanOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sat 21/12Sydney Bush Training - Mitchell Park *** CANCELLED ***Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
locM
Sun 22/12Big Foot Sprints XXII - Callan ParkBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW200
FP
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 27/12 - Tue 31/12Xmas 5 DaysBush n Beach Orienteering Club
Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW1363
staSShow routes in LiveloxResults