Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

706 events were found between 01/01/2019 and 31/12/2020 with the following selection: Orienteering NSW.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
Wed 2/1SSS#14 Waterloo Park, Trafalgar Place, MarsfieldGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW199
P
locMResults
Sat 5/1SHOO Summer Sats #1 - Harrington ParkSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW49
P
locMResults
Sun 6/12019 West Sydney Orienteering Series #4 - Beaumont HillsOrienteering NSW
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering NSW59
P
locMResults
Sun 6/1Central Coast Summer Series 6 - SaratogaCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Wed 9/1Sydney Summer Series - LonguevilleBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW217
P
locMResults
Wed 9/1Newcastle Street Series #11 - RANKIN PARKNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW74
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 11/1Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW11
P
locMResults
Sat 12/1SHOO Summer Sats #2 - Mt Annan townSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW52
P
locMResults
Sun 13/12019 West Sydney Orienteering Series #5 - N EppingGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW89
P
locMResults
Sun 13/1Central Coast Summer Series 7 - Bateau Bay (West)Central Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
FP
locMResults
Wed 16/128th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - ManlyBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW199
P
locMResults
Wed 16/1Newcastle Street Series #12 - STOCKTONNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW63
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 19/1SHOO Summer Sats #3 - PictonSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
P
locMResults
Sun 20/1BOSS Season 2018/2019 Event 4 Hawkmount Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW71
M
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 20/12019 West Sydney Orienteering Series #6Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW64
P
locMResults
Sun 20/1Central Coast Summer Series 8 - Berowra HeightsCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
FP
locMResults
Mon 21/1Orienteering Training - West PymbleOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 23/128th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - Exile Bay Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW226
P
locMResults
Wed 23/1Newcastle Street Series #13 - BROADMEADOWNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW60
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 26/1SHOO Summer Sats #4 - Currans HillSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
P
locMResults
Sat 26/1Australia Day MazeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sun 27/1Central Coast Summer Series 9 - Pearl BeachCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
FP
locMResults
Sun 27/12019 Sydney Sprint Series 1 - GladesvilleGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW108
P
locSResults
Tue 29/1Level 0 Coaching CourseOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locU
Wed 30/1SSS#18 and 4th Anniversary Cup. Scout Hall, John Miller Street, RydeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW201
P
locMResults
Wed 30/1Newcastle Street Series #14 - ELEEBANANewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW57
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 31/1Newcastle Club Uniform - Bulk OrderNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubS
Thu 31/1WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 5Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW3
P
locMResults
Fri 1/2 - Sun 3/2February Juniors CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW13
FP
locM
Fri 1/2Orange Street Series #1 - WarrendineGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
P
locMResults
Sat 2/2SHOO Summer Sats #5 - CamdenSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW55
P
locMResults
Sat 2/2SOS Northside - North SydneyBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW172
P
locMResults
Sat 2/2IKO Summergong 1 - WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW17
P
locMResults
Sun 3/2Sunday Training #1 - Stevenson ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubM
Sun 3/2Central Coast Summer Series 10 - Woy WoyCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Sun 3/22019 Sydney Sprint Series 2Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW101
P
locSResults
Wed 6/2Coffs Juniors #1 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Wed 6/2Armidale twilight #1Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
P
locMResults
Wed 6/228th Sydney Summer Series "Map Running Sydney" - North ParramattaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW150
P
locMResults
Wed 6/2Newcastle Street Series #15 - PLATTSBURGNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW67
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 7/2WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 7Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
P
locMResults
Fri 8/2Orange Street Series #2 - Clover HillGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
P
locMResults
Fri 8/2Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW9
P
locMResults
Sat 9/2SHOO Summer Sats #6 - WarragambaSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
P
locMResults
Sat 9/2SOS Northside - TurramurraBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW151
P
locMResults
Sun 10/2Sunday Training #2 - Gregson Park HamiltonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 10/22019 Sydney Sprint Series 3Big Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW118
P
locSResults
Wed 13/2Coffs Juniors #2 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Wed 13/2Armidale twilight #2Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
P
locMResults
Wed 13/228th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - LindfieldBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW203
P
locMResults
Wed 13/2Newcastle Street Series #16 - NEWCASTLENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW55
P
locMResults
Thu 14/2WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 8Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW11
P
locMResults
Fri 15/2Orange Street Series #3 - CalareGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW29
P
locMResults
Sat 16/2SHOO Summer Sats #7 - Harrington GroveSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW50
P
locMResults
Sat 16/2SOS Northside - NormanhurstBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW159
P
locMResults
Sat 16/2Coffs Summer Saturdays #4Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW29
P
locMResults
Sat 16/2IKO Summergong 2 - West WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
P
locMResults
Sun 17/2Sunday Training #3 - King Edward ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 17/2BOSS Season 2018/2019 Event 5 Morisset - Pourmalong CreekNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW76
M
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 17/22019 Sydney Sprint Series 4Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW115
locSResults
Wed 20/2Coffs Juniors #3 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Wed 20/2Armidale twilight #3Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
P
locMResults
Wed 20/2SSS#21 The Outpost, CastlecragGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW168
P
locMResults
Wed 20/2Newcastle Street Series #17 - WARATAHNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW61
P
locMResults
Thu 21/2WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 9Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
P
locMResults
Fri 22/2Orange Street Series #4 - Bel-AirGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW30
P
locMResults
Sat 23/2SOS Macarthur - BringellyBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW84
FP
clubSResults
Sat 23/2SOS Northside - Pennant HillsBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW141
P
locMResults
Sat 23/2WaggaRoos Club Members Training WeekendWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sun 24/2Sunday Training #4 Speers PointNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 24/22019 Sydney Sprint Series 5Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW100
FP
locSResults
Wed 27/2Coffs Juniors #4 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Wed 27/2Armidale twilight #4Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW19
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 27/2SSS#22 George Christie Playing Field, Yanilla Ave, WahroongaGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW208
P
locMResults
Wed 27/2Newcastle Street Series Presentation Event - CROUDACE BAYNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW62
P
locMResults
Thu 28/2WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 10Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW4
P
locMResults
Fri 1/3Newcastle Club Uniform - Bulk Order (Second Shipment)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubS
Sat 2/3SOS Macarthur - ElderslieBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW125
FP
clubMResults
Sat 2/3SOS Northside - Killarney HeightsBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW171
P
locMResults
Sat 2/3Coffs Summer Saturdays #5Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
P
locMResults
Sat 2/3O'Shea Saturday afternoon event - Kincumber Mountain - individual entryCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW55
locMResults
Sat 2/3 - Sun 3/3O'Shea 2 Days 2019 - Enter (Pairs) for Complete Event hereCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
locTMC
Sat 2/3IKO Summergong 3 - ShellharbourIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW20
P
locMResults
Sat 2/3O'Shea Night event - Mount Penang - individual entryCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
locMNResults
Sun 3/3O'Shea Sunday morning Score event - KincumberCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW45
FP
locTMResults
Wed 6/3Coffs Juniors #5 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Wed 6/328th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - BelroseBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW166
P
locMResults
Wed 6/3Newcastle Urban Series Qualifier #1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW64
P
locMResults
Fri 8/3Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
P
locMResults
Sat 9/3SOS Northside - CromerBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW141
P
locMResults
Sat 9/3SOS Macarthur - Narellan ValeBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW103
FP
clubMResults
Sat 9/3 - Sun 10/3Women's Nav Skills WeekendBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 10/3Sunday Training #5 - Jesmond ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubS
Sun 10/3Goldseekers Bush #1Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
P
locMResults
Sun 10/3WaggaRoos Local EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
P
locMResults
Wed 13/3Coffs Juniors #6 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Wed 13/328th Sydney Summer Series "Map Running Sydney" - East KillaraWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW167
P
locMResults
Wed 13/3Newcastle Urban Series Qualifier #2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW83
P
locMResults
Sat 16/3MTBO Training Day1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
M
locS
Sat 16/3SOS Macarthur - Camden SouthBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW69
FP
clubMResults
Sun 17/3Sunday Training #6 - Braye Park Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
clubM
Sun 17/3BOSS Season 2018/2019 Event 6 & Presentation Hebburn Dam Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW53
M
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 17/3Dumaresq DamNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW25
locLResults
Sun 17/3Orange O GamesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Wed 20/3Coffs Juniors #7 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Wed 20/3SSS#25 Dee Why BeachGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW170
P
locMResults
Wed 20/3Newcastle Urban Series Qualifier #3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW90
P
locMResults
Sat 23/3MTBO Training Day 2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
M
clubS
Sat 23/3SOS Macarthur - CampbelltownBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW83
clubMResults
Sat 23/3IKO local - Croome Rd, Albion Park RailIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
P
locMResults
Sat 23/3Coffs Summer Saturdays #6Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
P
locMResults
Sun 24/3Newcastle OY 1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW96
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 27/3Coffs Juniors #8 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Wed 27/3Summer Series - West PymbleBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW188
P
locMResults
Wed 27/3Newcastle Urban Series FinalNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW65
P
locMResults
Sat 30/32019 NSW State League 1 - Middle DistanceGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW316
staMResults
Sat 30/3 Individual entries to NOL1 - Aust Relay ChampionshipGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW85
champsM
Sat 30/32019 National Orienteering League (NOL 1) - Australian Relay ChampionshipGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
natRMResults
Sat 30/32019 Orienteering NSW Annual General MeetingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locS
Sun 31/32019 National Orienteering League (NOL 2) & NSW State League 2 - LongGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW404
natLResults
Mon 1/42019 NSW Schools Team NominationsCentral Coast Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW29
staL
Wed 3/4Newcastle Night Championships - SPEERS POINT PARKNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW36
P
locMResults
Sat 6/4Orienteering NSW Controllers WorkshopOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 6/42019 NSW MTBO Sprint Championships / MTBO NOL Newcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW78
M
champsSResults
Sat 6/42019 NSW MTBO Middle Championships / MTBO NOLNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW83
M
champsMResults
Sun 7/42019 NSW MTBO Long Championships / MTBO NOLNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW89
M
champsLResults
Sun 7/4Goldseekers Bush Series #2Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
P
locMResults
Sun 7/4Waggaroos local eventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
P
locMResults
Sun 7/4Highlands Forest Series #1Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW67
locMResults
Fri 12/4 - Sun 14/4ONSW Junior CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW16
FP
locM
Sun 14/4Newcastle Minor Bush - ABERMAINNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW101
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 14/4Pine TreeNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW17
locLResults
Sun 14/4Goldseekers Club ActivityGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Tue 16/4Space Racing for kidsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW20
P
locMResults
Wed 17/4Moonlight Madness #1Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW64
P
locMResults
Sat 20/4DuO - Orienteering on mountain bike and on foot #1Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW53
MP
locMResults
Mon 22/4DuO - Orienteering on mountain bike and on foot #2Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW66
MP
locMResults
Sat 27/4IKO Local - SutherlandIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW48
FP
locMResults
Sun 28/4Forest Fundamentals CoachingBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW2
clubM
Sun 28/4Newcastle Minor Bush - FREEMANS WATEROLENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW67
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 28/4Waggaroos-AWOC Interclub #2Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW22
P
locMResults
Wed 1/5Wed Evening Training - King Edward ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubSN
Sat 4/5SOS Northside - BalgowlahBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW74
FP
locMResults
Sat 4/5SOS Hills District - Baulkham HillsBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW72
P
locMResults
Sun 5/5Goldseekers Bush Series #3Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
P
locMResults
Wed 8/5Wed Evening Training - The Range Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Thu 9/5Riverina Schools ChampionshipsWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW68
P
locMResults
Sat 11/5SOS Hills District - Castle HillBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW77
locMResults
Sat 11/5SOS Northside - St IvesBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW99
locMResults
Sat 11/5IKO Local - KiamaIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW22
P
locMResults
Sun 12/5Newcastle OY 2 - WALLAROONewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW75
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 12/5Waggaroos local event (Sprint)Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW10
P
locMResults
Sun 12/5Coffs Winter #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW18
P
locMResults
Sun 12/5Goldseekers Club activityGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sun 12/5Highlands Forest Series #2Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW64
locMResults
Wed 15/5NEWCASTLE - Islington Park (World Orienteering Day)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW26
P
locSCResults
Wed 15/5Moonlight Madness #2 (IOF World Orienteering Week) @ KirribilliGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW94
P
locMResults
Thu 16/5Corporate Cup - Sydney Olympic ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW8
FP
locMResults
Sat 18/5National Orienteering League (NOL) & NSW Middle Championships (SL3) + ACT League #4Orienteering ACT
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
389
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 19/5National Orienteering League Ultralong (NOL) & NSW Long Championships (SL4) + ACT League #5Orienteering ACT
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
396
natUShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 22/5Wed Evening Training - Barnsley Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Thu 23/5Corporate Cup - Sydney Olympic ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Sat 25/5SOS Hills District - KenthurstBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW58
locMResults
Sat 25/5SOS Northside - St Ives ChaseBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW92
locMResults
Sun 26/52019 Metro League #2Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW212
locMResults
Sun 26/5Newcastle Pairs - MINMINewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW48
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 26/5OakviewNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW27
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 29/5Wed Evening Training - Brush Creek (East) Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Thu 30/5Corporate Cup - Bicentennial ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW11
FP
locLResults
Sat 1/6SOS Hills District - CarlingfordBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW65
locMResults
Sat 1/6SOS Northside - LindfieldBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW98
locMResults
Sun 2/6Newcastle OY 3 - FENNELL BAYNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW78
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 2/6The 45th Annual Great NOSH FootraceBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
P
clubL
Sun 2/6Goldseekers Bush Series #4Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
P
locMResults
Sun 2/6Waggaroos local eventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
locMResults
Sun 2/6Coffs Winter #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW25
P
locMResults
Wed 5/6Wed Evening Training - Jesmond ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Thu 6/6Corporate Cup - Bicentennial ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW11
FP
locMResults
Sat 8/6 - Mon 10/6Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019- Multi Day entryCentral Coast Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW1058
staMResults
Sat 8/6Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019 SL5 "The Piggery" entry onlyCentral Coast Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW64
staM
Sun 9/6Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019 SL6 "Arthursleigh" entry onlyCentral Coast Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW73
staL
Mon 10/6Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019 SL7 Western Sydney University entry onlyCentral Coast Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW36
staS
Wed 12/6Moonlight Madness #3Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW58
P
locMResults
Wed 12/6Wed Evening Training - The Tank PaddockNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Sat 15/6SOS Hills District - Castle HillBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW83
locMResults
Sat 15/6SOS Northside - InglesideBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW69
locMResults
Sat 15/6IKO Local - Grays PointIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
locMResults
Sun 16/6Newcastle OY 4 - RYHOPENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW78
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 16/6Waggaroos-AWOC Interclub #4Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW29
locMResults
Sun 16/6AvondaleNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW24
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 16/6Goldseekers Club ActivityGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
P
locMResults
Sun 16/6Highlands Forest Series #3Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW41
locMResults
Wed 19/6Sydney West Schools Orienteering (primary)Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW295
P
locMResults
Wed 19/6Wed Evening Training - Brush Creek (West) Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Thu 20/6Sydney West Schools Orienteering (primary)Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW295
P
locMResults
Fri 21/6Sydney West Schools Orienteering (secondary)Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW137
P
locMResults
Sat 22/6SOS Term Finale - CherrybrookBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW126
locMResults
Sat 22/6Brickworks Park Permanent Course - Official OpeningNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locS
Sun 23/6Metro League #3 - NurragingyBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW180
FP
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 26/6Sydney South West Schools Orienteering (secondary)Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW100
locMResults
Wed 26/6Wed Evening Training - Blue Gum HillsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Sat 29/6Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW77
FP
locSResults
Sat 29/6Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW79
FP
clubMResults
Sun 30/6Shorts Weekend Day 2 - Race 3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW56
FP
locMResults
Sun 30/6Sydney Metro League #1Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW206
FP
locMResults
Sun 30/6Waggaroos local eventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
locMResults
Sun 30/6Shorts Weekend Day 2 - Race 4Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW55
FP
clubLResults
Wed 3/7Sydney South West Schools Orienteering (primary)Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW307
locMResults
Wed 3/7Wed Evening Training - The Range Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Sun 7/72019 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey TrotWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW86
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 7/7Goldseekers Bush Series #5Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW17
P
locMResults
Sun 7/7Coffs Winter #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW34
P
locMResults
Wed 10/7Moonlight Madness #4Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW65
P
locMResults
Wed 10/7Wed Evening Training - Speers Point Park Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubM
Sat 13/7NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs ForestBennelong Northside Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW177
locSResults
Sun 14/7Hastings Orienteers "1st" EventHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW103
locMResults
Wed 17/7Wed Evening Training - Fassifern RidgeNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Thu 18/7 - Sun 21/7NSW Junior Development Camp Belanglo SF (All welcome)Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW20
FP
locM
Sat 20/7IKO local - Rushcutters Bay, SydneyIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
P
locMResults
Sun 21/7Newcastle OY 5 - RICHMOND VALE (New Map)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW97
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 21/7Waggaroos-AWOC Interclub #6Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
locMResults
Sun 21/7Gara Dam TSRNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW24
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 21/7Highlands Forest Series #4Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW81
locMResults
Wed 24/7Wed Evening Training - Barnsley Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Sat 27/7SOS Hills District - Baulkham HillsBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW75
locMResults
Sat 27/7SOS Northside - Duffys ForestBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW77
locMResults
Sun 28/7Metroleague #4 - GalstonGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW176
locMResults
Sun 28/7Coffs Winter #4Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW22
P
locMResults
Wed 31/7Wed Evening Training - Brush Creek (East) Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Sat 3/8NSW State League #10 - Freemans WaterholeNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW186
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 4/8NSW State League #11 - StockringtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW187
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 4/8Goldseekers Bush Series #6Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
P
locMResults
Tue 6/8Sydney City Lunchtime FREE eventOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW62
FP
locMResults
Wed 7/8Moonlight Madness #5Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
P
locMResults
Wed 7/8Wed Evening Training - Braye ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubSN
Sat 10/8SOS Hills District - Balcombe Heights EstateBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW49
P
locMResults
Sat 10/8SOS Northside - ChatswoodBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW308
locMResults
Sat 10/8IKO Local - CronullaIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
P
locMResults
Sun 11/8ACT & NSW Ski-O ChampionshipsBig Foot Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Red Roos
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
37
champsLResults
Sun 11/8Goldseekers Club ActivityGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locM
Sun 11/8Highlands Forest Series #5Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW43
locMResults
Mon 12/8Sydney North Schools OrienteeringBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW181
P
locMResults
Tue 13/8Hunter Schools' ChampsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Tue 13/8Sydney City Lunchtime FREE eventOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW67
FP
locMResults
Wed 14/8Wed Evening Training - Heart Rate HillsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Sat 17/8SOS Hills District - NorthmeadBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW51
locMResults
Sat 17/8SOS Northside - St IvesBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW75
locMResults
Sun 18/8Newcastle OY 6 - BELFORDNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW92
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 18/82019 Metro League #5 - WianamattaOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW155
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 18/8NewholmeNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW31
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 20/8Sydney City Lunchtime FREE eventOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW37
locMResults
Wed 21/8Wed Evening Training - Brush Creek WestNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Sat 24/8SOS Hills District - Rouse HillBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW62
locMResults
Sat 24/8SOS Northside - St IvesBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW91
locMResults
Sun 25/8Hunter Valley Champs - TOMALPIN (NEW MAP)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW95
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 25/8Waggaroos-AWOC Interclub #8Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW29
locMResults
Sun 25/8Coffs Winter #5Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
P
locMResults
Sun 25/8HOG Event 2Hastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW87
FP
clubLResults
Wed 28/8Wed Evening Training - Tank PaddockNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Sat 31/8SOS Hills District - The PondsBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW50
locMResults
Sat 31/8SOS Northside - ThornleighBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW44
locMResults
Sat 31/8ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10, NSW SL #12, Wee JasperBushflyers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
262
champsMResults
Sun 1/9ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11, NSW SL #13, Slap Up CreekOrienteering NSW
Parawanga Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
247
champsLResults
Sun 1/9Goldseekers Bush Series #7Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
P
locMResults
Tue 3/9Sydney City Lunchtime FREE event - the Rocks - new date! Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW65
FP
locMResults
Wed 4/9Wed Evening Training - Fassifern RidgeNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubSN
Sat 7/9NSW Schools Championships - Sprints and State League 14A&BIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW462
staSResults
Sun 8/9NSW Schools Championships - Middle Distance and State League 15Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW261
locMResults
Sun 8/9Goldseekers Club Activity - 25th Birthday PartyGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Wed 11/9Moonlight Madness #6 - The parkrun burnBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW51
P
locMNResults
Wed 11/9Wed Evening Training - Blue Gum HillsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Sat 14/9SOS Term Finale - Lane Cove Sprint FestivalBold Horizons Event Organiser
Garingal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW146
FP
locMResults
Sat 14/9ONSW Level 0 Coaching WorkshopOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 15/9Willoughby Emerge FestivalGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW88
P
locMResults
Sun 15/9Newcastle OY 7 - WALLAROONewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW94
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 15/9Waggaroos local event (Sprint)Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW12
P
locMResults
Sun 15/9KooringleNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW11
locMResults
Wed 18/9Wed Evening Training - Heart Rate Hills Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Sun 22/92019 Metro League Finals - MulgoaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW184
locMResults
Wed 25/9ONSW Meos WorkshopOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locMN
Wed 25/9Wed Evening Training - Gregson ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubSN
Thu 26/9Australian Nomination for Selection 2019 Australia - New Zealand Challenge Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW119
natL
Fri 27/9Oceania 2019 - Sportident Activity Card (SIAC) Hire CentreOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
107
natL
Fri 27/9Oceania - Wagga Wagga MapRunOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
-
FP
clubM
Sat 28/9Oceania 2019 - Junior Invitational TourBold Horizons Event Organiser
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
104
staLC
Sat 28/9 - Sun 29/9MTBO Training weekendNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FM
clubL
Sat 28/9HOG Summer Event #1Hastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
Sat 28/9Oceania 2019 - Event 1 Oceania Sprint Distance Champs + Unisports National Orienteering ChampsOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
924
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 29/9Oceania 2019 - Event 2 Australian Long Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
1016
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 30/9Oceania 2019 - Event 3 Oceania & Australian Relay Championships Individual EntryOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
787
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 30/9Oceania 2019 - Event 3 Oceania & Australian Relay Championships- teams entry onlyOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
264
natRLResults
Tue 1/10 - Thu 3/10Oceania 2019 - Riverina Run 3 Days- Multi Day EntryOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
1525
staSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 1/10Oceania 2019 - Event 4a Australian Schools Sprint ChampionshipsOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
171
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 1/10Oceania 2019 - Event 4b Riverina Run 3 Days - Day 1 Single day entry onlyOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
49
natS
Wed 2/10Oceania 2019 - Event 5a Australian Schools Long Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
171
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 2/10Oceania 2019 - Event 5b Riverina Run 3 Days - Day 2 Single Day Entry OnlyOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
64
staL
Thu 3/10Oceania 2019 - Event 6a Australian Schools Relay ChampionshipsOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
56
natRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 3/10Oceania 2019 - Event 6b Riverina Run 3 Days - Day 3 Single Day Entry onlyOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
25
natM
Fri 4/10ISOM17 Mapping workshop - YackandandahBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering SA
Orienteering Tasmania
Orienteering WA
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering SA
Orienteering Tasmania
Orienteering WA
25
natL
Fri 4/10Oceania Model EventOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
338
natL
Sat 5/10Beechworth Accommodation- Stanley Recreation ReserveOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
25
natL
Sat 5/10Oceania 2019 Old Beechworth Gaol - Sat. presentations, drinks &The Last DinnerOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
139
natL
Sat 5/10Oceania 2019 - Event 7 Oceania Long Distance ChampionshipsMelbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
1045
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 6/10Oceania 2019 - Event 8 Oceania Middle Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
1055
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 8/10Orienteering NSW Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW25
P
locMResults
Wed 9/10Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running Season 29 #1 at VaucluseWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW135
P
locMResults
Wed 9/10Newcastle SS Warm Up EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW37
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 13/10BOSS Season 2019/2020 Event 1 Killingworth SouthNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW52
M
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 13/10Goldseekers Bush Series #8 - Macquarie WoodsGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
locMResults
Sun 13/10Bay Orienteering Series BOS 1 - Scarborough Park, Barton St, MontereyIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW68
FP
clubLResults
Wed 16/10Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running Season 29 #2 PutneyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW186
P
locMResults
Wed 16/10Newcastle SS Event 1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW50
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 19/10SOS - Gore Hill, St LeonardsBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW211
P
locMResults
Sun 20/10Waggaroos local eventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
locMResults
Sun 20/10Bay Orienteering Series BOS 2 - Cook Park, Ramsgate Beach, Sans SouciIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW69
FP
clubLResults
Wed 23/10Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running Season 29 #3 Balgowlah HeightsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW180
P
locMResults
Wed 23/10Newcastle SS Event 2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW58
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 23/10Coffs Street-O Series #1 - MapRun PromotionalBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Fri 25/10Armidale Schools Carnival 2019 Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Fri 25/10Grafton Street-OBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Sat 26/10SOS - Chatswood HighBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW175
P
locMResults
Sat 26/10Goldseekers Night EventGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW11
P
locMResults
Sun 27/10Thalgarrah Environmental Education CentreNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
locLResults
Sun 27/10Bay Orienteering Series BOS 3 - Tonbridge Street Reserve, RamsgateIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW62
FP
clubLResults
Wed 30/10Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running Season 29 #4 McMahons PointGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW188
P
locMResults
Wed 30/10Newcastle SS Event 3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW62
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 31/10Garingal T-shirt orderGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW8
clubM
Fri 1/11Goldseekers Spring SeriesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW32
FP
locMResults
Sat 2/11SOS - DavidsonBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW150
FP
locMResults
Sun 3/11Central Coast Beach Series 1 - Terrigal HavenCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
FP
locMResults
Sun 3/11Social - Club RelaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubRS
Sun 3/11Bay Orienteering Series BOS 4 - Scott Park, Riverside Drive, Sans Souci Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW46
FP
clubLResults
Mon 4/11Coffs Street-O Series #2 - MapRun PromotionalBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Wed 6/11Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #5 Brush FarmWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW201
P
locMResults
Wed 6/11Newcastle SS Event 4Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW68
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 8/11Goldseekers Spring SeriesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Sat 9/11SOS - Hyde Park, Sydney CityBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW124
FP
locMResults
Sun 10/11BOSS Season 2019/2020 Event 2 Wyee PointNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW66
M
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 10/11NSW Sprint ChampionshipsBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW206
staSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 10/11Bay Orienteering Series BOS 5 - Carss Bush ParkIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW0
FP
clubL
Mon 11/11Coffs Street-O Series #3 - MapRun PromotionalBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Mon 11/11Monday Sydney Training Session - Manly DamOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Wed 13/11Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #6 LeichhardtGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW184
P
locMResults
Wed 13/11Newcastle SS Event 5Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW60
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 15/11Goldseekers Spring SeriesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 16/11SOS - CollaroyBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW142
FP
locMResults
Sun 17/11Central Coast Beach Series 2 - EttalongCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW41
FP
locMResults
Sun 17/11River Orienteering Series ROS 1 - Lees Park, AshburyUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW50
FP
clubLResults
Mon 18/11Coffs Street-O Series #4 - MapRun PromotionalBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Mon 18/11Monday Sydney Training Session - PyrmontOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Wed 20/11Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #7 ConcordUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW217
P
locMResults
Wed 20/11Newcastle SS Event 6Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW71
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 22/11Grafton Street-OBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Fri 22/11Goldseekers Spring SeriesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
FP
locMResults
Sat 23/11SOS - WahroongaBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW164
FP
locMResults
Sat 23/11SOS Year end relays and party - St IvesBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
locS
Sun 24/11Waggaroos Summer Series #1Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW4
P
locMResults
Sun 24/11Bandaged Bear Boost - PymbleBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW144
P
locMResults
Sun 24/11River Orienteering Series ROS 2 - Ewen Park, Hurlstone ParkNSW Stingers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW48
FP
clubLResults
Mon 25/11Coffs Street-O Series #5 - MapRun PromotionalBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Mon 25/11Monday Sydney Training Session - LeichhardtOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Wed 27/11Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #8 DrummoyneBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW191
P
locMResults
Wed 27/11Newcastle SS Event 7Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW79
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 28/112019/2020 Sydney Summer Series Season TicketOrienteering NSW
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering NSW101
FP
locM
Fri 29/11Goldseekers Spring SeriesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Sun 1/12Waggaroos Summer Series #2Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW8
P
locMResults
Sun 1/12Central Coast Beach Series 3 - Norah HeadCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
Sun 1/12WHO Cup and AGMWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sun 1/12WSOS Event #1 at Ted Horwood Reserve Baulkham HillsWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW68
P
locMResults
Sun 1/12River Orienteering Series ROS 3 - Flockhart Park, Croydon ParkNSW Stingers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW47
FP
clubLResults
Sun 1/12Bush Presentation + Event - MARTINSVILLENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW37
clubMResults
Mon 2/12Monday Sydney Training Session - Callan Park LilyfieldOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Wed 4/12Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #9 North WahroongaGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW165
P
locMResults
Wed 4/12Newcastle SS Event 8Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW49
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 6/12Goldseekers Spring SeriesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Sat 7/12Sydney Bush Training - Castle Hill *** CANCELLED ***Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
locM
Sun 8/12BOSS Season 2019/2020 Event 3 Hawkemount SouthNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW75
M
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 8/12Waggaroos Summer Series #3Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW7
P
locMResults
Sun 8/12Central Coast Beach Series 4 - KillcareCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Sun 8/12WSOS Event #2 at Fred Caterson Reserve, Castle HillGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
P
locMResults
Sun 8/12HOG summer event #2 Town BeachHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW52
FP
clubMResults
Sun 8/12River Orienteering Series ROS 4 - Beaman Park, EarlwoodUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW48
FP
clubLResults
Mon 9/12Monday Sydney Training Session - Beauchamp Park, ChatswoodOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Wed 11/12Sydney Summer Series #10 Pennant HillsBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW177
P
locMResults
Wed 11/12Newcastle SS Event 9Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW55
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 13/12Grafton Street-OBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
FP
locMResults
Sat 14/12Sydney Bush Training - LapstoneOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sat 14/12IKO local & Xmas event - HelensburghIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
P
locMResults
Sun 15/12Waggaroos Summer Series #4Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW9
P
locMResults
Sun 15/12Central Coast Beach Series 5 - North EntranceCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
FP
locMResults
Sun 15/12WSOS Event #3 at Plumpton Park (Wren Terrace)Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
P
locMResults
Sun 15/12River Orienteering Series ROS 5 - Gough Whitlam Park, EarlwoodUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW55
FP
clubLResults
Mon 16/12Monday Sydney Training Session - Georges Heights Oval MosmanOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Wed 18/12Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #11 ArtarmonGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW221
P
locMResults
Wed 18/12Newcastle SS Event 10Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW65
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 21/12Sydney Bush Training - Mitchell Park *** CANCELLED ***Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
locM
Sun 22/12Big Foot Sprints XXII - Callan ParkBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW200
FP
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 23/12Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #12 The SpitBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW197
P
locMResults
Fri 27/12 - Tue 31/12Xmas 5 DaysBush n Beach Orienteering Club
Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW1363
staSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 1/1Sydney Summer Series #13 CheltenhamBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW202
P
locMResults
Sat 4/1SHOO's Summer Saturdays #1 CampbelltownSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
FP
clubMResults
Sun 5/1Central Coast Beach Series 6 - Toowoon BayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW45
FP
locMResults
Sun 5/1WSOS Event #4 at Guildford West Sportsground (Foray St)Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW42
P
locMResults
Wed 8/1Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #14 WarriewoodGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW217
P
locMResults
Wed 8/1Newcastle SS Event 11Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW63
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 10/1Grafton Street-OBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW11
FP
locMResults
Sat 11/1Sydney Bush Training - Fred Caterson Reserve, Castle Hill Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sat 11/1SHOO's Summer Saturdays #2 Currans HillSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW52
FP
clubMResults
Sun 12/1BOSS Season 2019/2020 Event 4 HolmesvilleNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW92
M
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 12/1Central Coast Beach Series 7 - Avoca BeachCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
P
locMResults
Sun 12/1WSOS Event #5 at Curtis Oval, Yates Ave, Dundas Garingal Orienteers
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering NSW62
P
locMResults
Mon 13/1Monday Sydney Training Session - Bicentennial Park, PymbleOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locS
Wed 15/1Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #15 Lane CoveBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW235
P
locMResults
Wed 15/1Newcastle SS Event 12Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW59
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 18/1SHOO's Summer Saturdays #3 Spring FarmSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW60
FP
clubMResults
Sun 19/1Central Coast Beach Series 8 - Bateau BayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW36
FP
locMResults
Sun 19/1WSOS Event #6 at Meadowbank Park, Constitution Rd West Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW69
P
locMResults
Sun 19/1HOG summer event #3 Tacking Point Hastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW44
FP
locMResults
Mon 20/1Monday Sydney Training - UTS LindfieldOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locS
Wed 22/1Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #16 Hunters HillUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW235
P
locMResults
Wed 22/1Newcastle SS Event 13Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW59
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 25/1SHOO's Summer Saturdays #4 Harrington ParkSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW56
FP
clubMResults
Sun 26/1Central Coast Beach Series 9 - WamberalCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW44
FP
locMResults
Wed 29/1Sydney Summer Series and 29th Anniversary Cup / Sydney Map Running #17 South TurramurraGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW210
P
locMResults
Wed 29/1Newcastle SS Event 14Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW64
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 31/1Goldseekers Summer SeriesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
FP
locMResults
Sat 1/2Sydney Sprint Series #1Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW73
locSResults
Sat 1/2SHOO's Summer Saturdays #5 CamdenSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW47
FP
clubMResults
Sat 1/2Garingal Junior CoachingGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW8
clubS
Sat 1/2Garingal Christmas Party and PresentationGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubS
Sun 2/2Summergong 1 - ThirroulIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
P
locMResults
Sun 2/2Waggaroos Summer Series #5Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW9
P
locMResults
Sun 2/2Central Coast Beach Series 10 (final) - Forresters BeachCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
Wed 5/2Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #18 NorthbridgeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW206
P
locMResults
Wed 5/2Newcastle SS Event 15Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW72
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 7/2Goldseekers Summer SeriesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
FP
locMResults
Sat 8/2SHOO's Summer Saturdays #6 CamdenSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW60
FP
clubMResults
Sat 8/2SOS Northside - KillaraBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW170
FP
locMResults
Sun 9/2Waggaroos Summer Series #6Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW7
P
locMResults
Wed 12/2Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #19 ForestvilleBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW158
P
locMResults
Wed 12/2Coffs Summer Series #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
clubSResults
Wed 12/2Newcastle SS Event 16Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW53
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 14/2Grafton Street-OBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Fri 14/2Goldseekers Summer SeriesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW36
FP
locMResults
Sat 15/2SOS Macarthur - MawarraBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW215
FP
locMResults
Sat 15/2SOS Northside - TurramurraBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW170
FP
locMResults
Sun 16/2BOSS Season 2019/2020 Event 5 - Fairley DamsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW60
M
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 16/2Summergong 2 - Fairy MeadowIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW36
P
locMResults
Sun 16/2Waggaroos Summer Series #7Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
P
locMResults
Sun 16/2HOG February Orienteering - Wayne Richards ParkHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW64
locMResults
Sun 16/2Training Event - MerewetherNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 16/2Sydney Sprints #3 - PyrmontGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW81
FP
locSResults
Wed 19/2Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #20 ForestvilleGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW189
P
locMResults
Wed 19/2Coffs Summer Series #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW23
P
locSResults
Wed 19/2Newcastle SS Event 17Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW65
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 21/2 - Sun 23/2ACT & NSW Sydney CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
30
locSC
Fri 21/2Goldseekers Summer SeriesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
FP
locMResults
Sat 22/2SOS Macarthur - Narellan ValeBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW95
FP
locMResults
Sat 22/2SOS Northside - NormanhurstBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW165
FP
locMResults
Sat 22/2Waggaroos Training Camp Day 1Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locMC
Sun 23/2Waggaroos Training Camp Day 2Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 23/2Training Event - StocktonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 23/2Sydney Sprints 2020 #4 - ChatswoodBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW82
FP
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 26/2Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #21 West Pennant HillsWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW179
P
locMResults
Wed 26/2Coffs Summer Series #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW19
locSResults
Wed 26/2Newcastle SS Presentation EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW50
P
locMResults
Fri 28/2Goldseekers Summer SeriesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW30
FP
locMResults
Sat 29/2SOS Macarthur - Camden SouthBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW125
FP
locMResults
Sat 29/2SOS Northside - Pennant HillsBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW170
FP
locMResults
Sat 29/2O'Shea Saturday afternoon event - Gwandalan - individual entryCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW8
FP
locM
Sat 29/2 - Sun 1/3O'Shea 2 Days - Gwandalan & Summerland PointCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW167
FP
locTMResults
Sat 29/2O'Shea Night leg - Summerland Point - individual entryCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW3
FP
locMN
Sun 1/3Summergong 3 - WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
P
locMResults
Sun 1/3Waggaroos Summer Series #8Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW7
P
locMResults
Sun 1/3O'Shea Sunday morning Score event - Gwandalan - individual entryCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW3
FP
locM
Sun 1/3Bush Series #1 Macquarie Woods SouthGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW35
clubLResults
Sun 1/3Training Event - Croudace BayNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 4/3Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #22 Willoughby EastGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW194
P
locMResults
Wed 4/3Coffs Summer Series #4Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW19
locSResults
Wed 4/3Newcastle Urban Series Qualifier 1 - MarylandNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW73
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 5/3Armidale Street-O #1Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW6
clubLResults
Sat 7/3SOS Macarthur - BringellyBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW110
FP
locMResults
Sat 7/3SOS Northside - Killarney HeightsBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW163
FP
locMResults
Sat 7/3 - Sun 8/3Women's Navigation Skills Weekend - LithgowBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 8/3Purple Pen workshopOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 8/3Waggaroos Local eventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
locMResults
Wed 11/3Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #23 Manly Vale Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW184
P
locMResults
Wed 11/3Newcastle Urban Series Qualifier 2 - Croudace BayNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW87
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 12/3Armidale Street-O #2Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW18
FP
clubLResults
Fri 13/3Grafton Street-OBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
FP
locMResults
Sat 14/3SOS Macarthur - Mt AnnanBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW61
FP
locMResults
Sat 14/3SOS Northside - CromerBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW120
FP
locMResults
Sun 15/3BOSS Season 2019/2020 Event 6 & PresentationNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW68
M
locMResults
Sun 15/3HOG March Orienteering - Kooloonbung CreekHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW23
P
locMResults
Sun 15/3Training Event - King Edward ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 15/3Sprint Final - Eric Mobbs ReserveWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW54
FP
locSResults
Wed 18/3Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #24 WahroongaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW183
P
locMResults
Wed 18/3Newcastle Urban Series Qualifier 3 - Mayfield WestNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW68
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 19/3Armidale Street-O #3Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
FP
clubLResults
Sat 21/3NSW Sprint ChampionshipsUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW188
staSResults
Sun 22/3Metro League #1Big Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW2
locTM
Sun 22/3Metro League #1Big Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW180
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 22/3Training Event - Blue Gum HillsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 25/3Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #25 Forest Lodge CANCELLEDGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW1
P
locM
Wed 25/3Newcastle Urban Series Final - Carrington (New Map) POSTPONEDNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
locM
Sat 28/3SOS Macarthur - CampbelltownBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Sun 29/3Club Event - Minmi (TBC) POSTPONED until ???Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubM
Wed 1/42020 NSW Schools Team nominationsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW32
staL
Wed 1/4Sydney Summer Series #26 West Pymble (Cancelled for time being - COVID 19)Big Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locM
Sat 4/4IKO Local - Lucas Reserve, Wanda - CANCELLEDIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubM
Sun 5/4Cancelled - COVID 19 / NOY1 - Pelton Extended Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubM
Sun 5/4Waggaroos local event - (Cancelled)Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
Sun 5/4Cancelled - COVID 19 / Bush Series #2Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubL
Sun 5/4Cancelled - COVID 19 / Armidale Bush-ONorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
locM
Fri 10/4 - Mon 13/4Easter 2020 has moved to April 2021Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
clubL
Tue 14/4Postponed - Level 1 Coaching WorkshopOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
natL
Sat 18/4 2020 NSW Middle Championships - Eugowra. Has moved to 10 April 2021Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubL
Sun 19/42020 NSW Middle Championships - Eugowra. Has moved to 11 April 2021Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubL
Sun 19/4Cancelled - COVID 19 / HOG April Orienteering - Wayne Richards ParkHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW0
locM
Wed 22/4Cancelled - COVID 19 / Newcastle Night Champs (Wallsend)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubMN
Sun 26/4Cancelled - COVID 19 / NOY2 - WallarooNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubL
Sun 26/4Cancelled - COVID 19 / Metroleague #2 (Postponed)Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
Sun 26/4Waggaroos-AWOC interclub #2 (Cancelled)Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
Sat 2/5SOS Hills DistrictBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Sat 2/5SOS NorthsideBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Sun 3/5Cancelled - COVID 19 / Central Coast Winter Series 1 - KariongCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
Sun 3/5Cancelled - COVID 19 / Bush Series #3 Oaky CreekGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubL
Sun 3/5Cancelled - COVID 19 / DUO Adventure - AppinOrienteering NSW
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW0
FM
clubL
Sun 3/5Cancelled - COVID 19 / Armidale Bush-ONorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
locM
Tue 5/5Riverina Schools Championships - PostponedWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
Sat 9/5SOS Hills DistrictBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Sat 9/5SOS NorthsideBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Sat 9/5Cancelled - COVID 19 / IKO Local - location tbaIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locM
Sun 10/5Waggaroos local sprint (Cancelled)Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
Sun 10/5Coffs Winter #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
locM
Wed 13/5Coffs Night-O #1 & WODBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
locM
Wed 13/5Cancelled - COVID 19 / Moonlight Madness #1Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMN
Sat 16/5NOL #11, ACT League #5, NSW SL #4: Broulee Dunes - CANCELLEDOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
10
natM
Sat 16/52020 Wildfire Sports Autumn Classics Prelude - CANCELLEDOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
7
staS
Sun 17/5NOL # 12, ACT League #9, NSW SL #5: Broulee Dunes - CANCELLEDOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
10
natM
Sun 17/5Cancelled - COVID 19 / HOG May Orienteering- Lake CathieHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW0
locM
Wed 20/5Coffs Night-O #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
locM
Sat 23/5SOS Hills DistrictBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Sat 23/5SOS NorthsideBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Sun 24/5Cancelled - COVID 19 / Newcastle Pairs - Minmi Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubTM
Sun 24/5Waggaroos-AWOC interclub #3 (Cancelled)Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
Sat 30/5SOS Hills DistrictBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Sat 30/5SOS NorthsideBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Sun 31/5Waggaroos local event - (Cancelled)Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
Sun 31/5Cancelled - COVID 19 / H Highlands Forest Series Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
Sun 31/5Coffs Winter #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
locM
Wed 3/6MapRunF Trial - WarabrookNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubM
Wed 3/6Cancelled - COVID 19 / Moonlight Madness #2Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMN
Wed 3/6Coffs Night-O #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
locM
Sun 7/6Cancelled - COVID 19 / Bush Series #4 Lake CanobolasGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubL
Wed 10/6MapRunF Trial Event 2 - Nikkinba RidgeNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubM
Wed 10/6Coffs Night-O #5Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
locM
Sat 13/6SOS Hills DistrictBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW0
FP
locS
Sat 13/6SOS NorthsideBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Sun 14/6Waggaroos-AWOC Interclub #4 (Cancelled)Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
Sun 14/6Cancelled - COVID 19 / SH Highlands Forest SeriesSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
Sun 14/6Cancelled - Armidale Bush-ONorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
locM
Wed 17/6Coffs Night-O#5Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
locM
Sat 20/6SOS Term 2 FinaleBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Sun 21/6Postponed - COVID 19 / Central Coast Winter Series 2 - Kincumber MountainCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
Sun 21/6Postponed - COVID 19 / HOG June Orienteering - Wayne Richards ParkHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW0
locM
Fri 26/6Cancelled - COVID 19 / Sydney West Schools Orienteering (Secondary)Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Sun 28/6Waggaroos local event - (Cancelled)Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
Wed 1/7Moonlight Madness #3Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMN
Sun 5/7Turkey Trot (Cancelled)Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
Sun 5/7Central Coast Winter Series - RumbalaraCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW78
locMResults
Sun 5/7Waggaroos-AWOC Interclub #5 (Cancelled)Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
Sun 5/7Coffs Winter #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
locM
Sun 12/7Goldseekers Bush Series #2 Lake CanobolasGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW41
locMResults
Thu 16/7 - Sun 19/7Orienteering NSW July CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW82
locM
Sun 19/7Mosman Come-and-try-itGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW80
locMResults
Sun 19/7NOY1 - PeltonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW116
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 19/7Waggaroos Bush - Rocky Hill.Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW12
locMResults
Sun 19/7SH Highlands Forest Series #1Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW45
locMResults
Sun 26/7Metro League #2 Manly ValeBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW179
locMResults
Sun 26/7Armidale Bush-ONorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW15
locMResults
Wed 29/7Moonlight Madness #4 Jim Walsh Park , EastwoodBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW65
FP
locMNResults
Sat 1/8SOS Hills District - Winston Hills Public SchoolBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW60
FP
locMResults
Sat 1/8SOS Northside - Field of Mars, RydeBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW94
FP
locMResults
Sat 1/8IKO Local - KiamaIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
clubMResults
Sun 2/8NOY2 - WallarooNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW142
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 2/8Waggaroos Bush - PomingalarnaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
locMResults
Sun 2/8Bush Series #3 Ophir SouthGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
locM
Sun 2/8Bush Series #3 Ophir South (Duplicate)Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW45
locMResults
Sat 8/8SOS Hills District - North RocksBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW128
FP
locSResults
Sat 8/8SOS Northside - Allambie HeightsBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW75
FP
locMResults
Sun 9/8Central Coast winter series - Kincumber MountainCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW55
locMResults
Sun 9/8Cancelled - COVID 19 / ACT and NSW Ski-O ChampionshipsBig Foot Orienteers
Red Roos
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
0
S
champsL
Sun 9/8Coffs Winter #4Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW34
locLResults
Sat 15/8SOS Hills District - The PondsBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW74
FP
locMResults
Sat 15/8SOS Northside - Frenchs ForestBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW86
FP
locMResults
Sun 16/8NOY3 - Fairley/O'DonnelltownNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW132
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 16/8Metro League #3, James Ruse Park, RuseSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW181
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 16/8Waggaroos Bush - WolframWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
clubLResults
Sun 16/8Armidale Bush-ONorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW26
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 16/8Town Beach OrienteeringHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW83
FP
locMResults
Sat 22/8SOS Hills District - Rydalmere CANCELLED Covid-19Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW10
FP
locM
Sat 22/8SOS Northside - Warrawee CANCELLED Covid-19Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW12
FP
locM
Sat 22/8IKO local - Sutherland - CANCELLEDIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW3
clubM
Sun 23/8Orienteering NSW Duo 2020 Frenchs Forest -POSTPONED !Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW42
FM
locM
Wed 26/8Cancelled - COVID 19 / Moonlight Madness #5Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMN
Sat 29/8SOS Hills District - RydalmereBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW62
FP
locMResults
Sat 29/8SOS Northside - Lane Cove NorthBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW118
FP
locMResults
Sun 30/8Cancelled - COVID 19 / Ultrasprint GOGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
Sun 30/8Newcastle NOY4 - TomalpinNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW117
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 30/8Waggaroos local eventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW12
locMResults
Sun 30/8Cancelled - COVID 19 / SH Highland Forest Series #2Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
Sat 5/9Cancelled - Covid-19 / NSW Schools Championships - Sprints and State League 2 Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
staS
Sat 5/9SOS Northside - WarraweeBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW126
FP
clubLResults
Sun 6/9Cancelled - Covid-19 / NSW Schools Long Championships + SL #3 Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
staM
Sun 6/9Bush Series #4 Khali's RocksGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW41
clubLResults
Sun 6/9Coffs Winter #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW26
locMResults
Sat 12/9SOS Northside - InglesideBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW84
FP
locMResults
Sat 12/9SOS Hills District - ErmingtonBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW73
FP
locMResults
Sun 13/9Cancelled - COVID 19 / Lane Cove Festival Program ChangeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
Sun 13/9Newcastle NOY5 - The Tank Paddock (MINMI)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW122
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 13/9Metroleague - ScheyvilleGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW167
locMResults
Sun 13/9Armidale Bush-ONorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW26
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 17/9Cancelled - COVID 19 / 2020 Australian MTBO Championships Pre EntryNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW44
M
clubS
Sat 19/9SOS - Willoughby Emerge FestivalBold Horizons Event Organiser
Garingal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW174
FP
locMResults
Sun 20/9BOSS 1 Killingworth SouthNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
M
clubM
Sun 20/9BOSS 1 Killingworth SouthNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW68
M
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 20/93/2 HOUR MTBO ENDURONewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
M
clubL
Sun 20/9Waggaroos local sprintWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
locSResults
Sun 20/9Rushcutters OrienteeringHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW70
FP
clubMResults
Wed 23/9Moonlight Madness #6Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW42
locMN
22/9
Sat 3/10Orienteering NSW Duo 2020 AppinUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW10
FM
locM
1/10
Sun 4/10Waggaroos Local - Willan's HillWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubL
Mon 5/10Orienteering NSW Duo 2020 Frenchs ForestGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW7
FM
locM
4/10
Wed 7/10Sydney Summer Series #1 West PymbleBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
7/10*
Wed 7/10Newcastle Street Series Warmup #1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 10/10Cancelled - Newcastle Middle SL#5Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
locM
Sun 11/10Cancelled - Newcastle Long SL#6Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
locL
Sun 11/10NOY 6 - Mt SugarloafNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubM
Sun 11/10SH Forest Series #3, Lake Alexandra - MittagongSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
11/10*
Sun 11/10Bush Series #5 Oaky Creek, Mullion State ForestGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubL
10/10*
Sun 11/10Armidale Bush-ONorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locL
31/12
Wed 14/10Newcastle Street Series Warmup #2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 14/10Sydney Summer Series #2 Harold ParkGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
13/10
Sat 17/10SOS - 1 Term 4Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
Sun 18/10MTBO Come and Try ItNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
M
clubL
Sun 18/10Metro League #5 - Lansdowne - Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubM
16/10
Sun 18/10Waggaroos Local - TBAWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubL
Wed 21/10Newcastle Street Series #1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 21/10Sydney Summer Series #3 ClontarfBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 24/10SOS - 2 Term 4Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
Sun 25/10Bay River Series #1 TempeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
FP
clubL
24/10*
Sun 25/10Waggaroos local event - (Cancelled)Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
Wed 28/10Newcastle Street Series #2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 28/10Sydney Summer Series #4 PutneyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 31/10SOS - 3 Term 4Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
Sat 31/10State League #?Big Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 1/11State League Sprint SL#8Big Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locS
Wed 4/11Newcastle Street Series #3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locL
Wed 4/11Sydney Summer Series #5 EastwoodGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 7/11SOS - 4 Term 4Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
Sun 8/11Bay River Orienteering Series #2 MarrickvilleUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubL
7/11*
Sun 8/11Central Coast Summer Series 1 - Berkeley ValeCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 11/11Newcastle Street Series #4Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 11/11Sydney Summer Series #6 ForestvilleBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 14/11SOS - 5 Term 4Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
Sun 15/11Bay River Orienteering Series #3 San Souci Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
FP
clubL
14/11*
Sun 15/11BOSS Season 2020/2021 Event #2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
M
locM
Sun 15/11Central Coast Summer Series 2 - ErinaCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 15/11Armidale Bush-ONorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubL
14/11*
Wed 18/11Newcastle Street Series #5Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 18/11Sydney Summer Series #7 TelopeaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 21/11SOS - 6 Term 4Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
Sun 22/11Bay River Orienteering Series #4 Hurlestone ParkUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubL
21/11*
Sun 22/11Waggaroos Summer Orienteering Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 22/11Bush N Beach Street Orienteering ScoreBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 25/11Newcastle Street Series #6Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 25/11Sydney Summer Series #8 WavertonGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Thu 26/11Sydney Summer Series 2020/2021 Season TicketBig Foot Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering NSW21
FP
locM
25/11
Sun 29/11Bay River Orienteering Series #5 RamsgateIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubL
28/11*
Sun 29/11Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 29/11Central Coast Summer Series 3 - East GosfordCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 2/12Newcastle Street Series #7Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 2/12Sydney Summer Series #9 WahroongaGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 6/12Bay River Orienteering Series #6 AshburyUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubL
5/12*
Sun 6/12Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 6/12Central Coast Summer Series 4 - Point ClaireCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 6/12West Sydney Orienteering Series Summer 20/21 #1Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 9/12Newcastle Street Series #8Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 9/12Sydney Summer Series #10 CarlingfordBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 13/12Bay River Orienteering Series #7 EarlwoodUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubL
12/12*
Sun 13/12Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 13/12BOSS Season 2020/2021 Event #3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
M
locM
Sun 13/12Central Coast Summer Series 5 - Niagara ParkCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 13/12West Sydney Orienteering Series Summer 20/21 #2Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 16/12Newcastle Street Series #9Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 16/12Sydney Summer Series #11 North EppingGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 23/12Newcastle Street Series Warmup #2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 23/12Sydney Summer Series #12 MosmanBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 27/12 - Thu 31/122020 Xmas 5 DaysBennelong Northside Orienteers
Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
NSW Stingers
Orienteering NSW
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
staM
13/12
Sun 27/122020 Xmas 5 Days Day 1 -single entry onlyOrienteering NSW
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
staM
13/12
Mon 28/122020 Xmas 5 Days Day 2 -single entry onlyIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW-
staL
13/12
Tue 29/122020 Xmas 5 Days Day 3 -single entry onlyNSW Stingers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW-
staM
13/12
Wed 30/122020 Xmas 5 Days Day 4 -single entry onlyBennelong Northside Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW-
staL
13/12
Wed 30/12Sydney Summer Series #13 North RocksWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Thu 31/122020 Xmas 5 Days Day 5 -single entry onlyOrienteering NSW
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
staS
13/12