Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

39 events were found between 04/02/2019 and 10/03/2019 with the following selection: Orienteering Victoria, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 6Mon 4/2Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 18 - ClarindaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria77
P
locMNResults
Tue 5/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 17 - Altona BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Wed 6/2Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 5 - WoodendCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria21
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 18 - Tally HoDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria121
P
locMNResults
Thu 7/2Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 7 - Sailors DelightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 18 - SpringthorpeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Fri 8/2
Sat 9/2
Sun 10/2
w 7Mon 11/2Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 19 - Nortons ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Tue 12/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 18 - CairnleaNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Wed 13/2Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 6 - SunburyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria20
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 19 - Templestowe ValleyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria156
P
locMNResults
Thu 14/2Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 8 - Lovely ViewBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 19 - Bundoora ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Fri 15/2Orienteering Victoria Council MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMRP
clubL
Sat 16/2BendiGo ToDay, sprint - BSE CollegeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria75
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
MTBO 3 - Summer 75 Series - Eltham North/Diamond CreekYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
M
clubLResults
Sun 17/2BendiGo ToDay, hagaby - Lockwood RangeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria102
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Canadian Lakes Ballarat Map RunEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
w 8Mon 18/2Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 20 - Mentone Racecourse Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMNResults
Tue 19/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 19 - Williamstown BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Wed 20/2Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 7 - GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria30
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 20 - Canterbury Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria168
P
locMNResults
Thu 21/2Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 9 - SwansBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 20 - Darebin ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Fri 22/2
Sat 23/2
Sun 24/2Vic Autumn Series 1 - Bunjil, Bungal State ForestOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria149
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 9Mon 25/2Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 21 - Waterford ValleyNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Tue 26/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 20 - Footscray ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria88
P
locMNResults
Wed 27/2Twilight Street/Park O, Monument Hill AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 21 - KerrimuirVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria144
P
locMNResults
Thu 28/2Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 10 - Bayside BlissBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 21 - St HelenaYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Fri 1/3
Sat 2/3MTBO 4 - Summer 75 Series - South MorangNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria44
M
clubLResults
Sun 3/3Churchill SprintCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubS
Ballarat MapRun #5 - WarrenheipEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubL
w 10Mon 4/3Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 22 - Cavills CornerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Tue 5/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 21 - MaidstoneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria89
P
locMNResults
Wed 6/3Twilight Street/Park O, ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 22 - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria155
P
locMNResults
Thu 7/3Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 22 - ResearchNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Fri 8/3
Sat 9/3Latrobe University SprintMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria100
clubSResults
Sun 10/3Vic Autumn Series 2 - Petticoat Gully, CreswickEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria158
staMResults