Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

40 events were found between 15/05/2019 and 21/06/2019 with the following selection: Orienteering Victoria, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 20Wed 15/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Bulleen Ups n DownsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Thu 16/5
Fri 17/5Southern Metro Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria48
FP
clubLResults
Sat 18/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - Norris BankYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Bendigo Bush Day or Night - Mandurang-SheepwashBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria27
clubLCShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 19/5MelBushO 2 - MacedonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria156
clubLResults
Vic MTBO Series #4 - Creswick ForestEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria51
M
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 21Mon 20/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 7 - Middle MullumOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 8 - StrathmoreTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Wed 22/5Western Metro Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria86
FP
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Balwyn NorthDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMNResults
Thu 23/5
Fri 24/5Eastern Metro Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria80
FP
clubLResults
Orienteering Victoria Annual General MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMRP
clubL
Sat 25/5Bendigo Bush Classic 4 - Mandurang-CoolibahBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 7 - PARK - Nortons ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria86
P
locMResults
Sun 26/5Vic Autumn Series 5 - Irishtown, VaughanBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria150
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
AWOC/Waggaroos Interclub No.3 - WalburndrieAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
w 22Mon 27/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 8 - Balwyn CentralOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 9 - KensingtonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Wed 29/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - WestgarthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Thu 30/5Koolamurt - Girton FrewBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria21
clubTMResults
Growing Orienteering Forum Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria10
clubLN
Fri 31/5
Sat 1/6Bendigo Bush Classic 5 - Smiths ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria74
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 8 - Quambee QuandaryNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria70
P
locMResults
Sun 2/6MelBushO 3 - Brimbank Park, KeilorTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria146
clubLResults
w 23Mon 3/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 9 - Tally HoOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Tue 4/6Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 10 - AltonaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Wed 5/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - Heidelberg CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Thu 6/6
Fri 7/6
Sat 8/6Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day, Race 1 / Vic Autumn Series 6Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Melbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria156
staMResults
Sun 9/6Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day, Race 2 / Victorian Middle Distance ChampionshipDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Melbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria167
champsMResults
w 24Mon 10/6Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day, Race 3 / The Bah Humbug SprintDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Melbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria82
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 10 - Templestowe HeightsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria26
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/6
Wed 12/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 10 - Notting HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 13/6Geelong PAS Winter Series 1 - North ValleyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria27
P
locMNResults
Fri 14/6Victorian Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria75
FP
clubLResults
Sat 15/6Bendigo Bush Classic 6 - Pilchers Bridge NorthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria64
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 9 - PARK - Ruffey LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 16/6
w 25Mon 17/6Victorian Schools Team Nominations 2019Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria23
locL
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 11 - MullaunaOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 18/6
Wed 19/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 11 - Glen Eira EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 20/6Geelong PAS Winter Series 2 - Jen's PlaceBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 21/6