Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

23 events were found between 01/06/2019 and 31/07/2019 with the following selection: Orienteering ACT, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 22Sat 1/6ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5, Map Mates #4, Aranda Snow GumsAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT230
locSResults
Sun 2/6ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap, ACT League #6, Mt JerrabomberraRed RoosOrienteering ACT86
staLResults
w 23Mon 3/6ACT Street Series: LynehamOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT35
P
locMNResults
Tue 4/6
Wed 5/6ACT Midweek Series: Farrer RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT27
locMResults
Thu 6/6
Fri 7/6
Sat 8/6
Sun 9/6
w 24Mon 10/6
Tue 11/6
Wed 12/6ACT Midweek Series: Bruce RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT26
locMResults
Thu 13/6
Fri 14/6
Sat 15/6ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6, Farrer RidgeWeston EmusOrienteering ACT222
locMResults
Keep Up With the KidsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT6
clubM
Sun 16/6
w 25Mon 17/6ACT Street Series: CampbellOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT56
P
locMNResults
Tue 18/6
Wed 19/6ACT Midweek Series: Mt Majura WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT37
locMResults
Thu 20/6
Fri 21/6
Sat 22/6ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7, Black MountainRed RoosOrienteering ACT192
locMResults
Sun 23/6ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, KowenBushflyersOrienteering ACT136
locMResults
w 26Mon 24/6ACT Street Series: Griffith-NarrabundahOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT51
P
locMNResults
Tue 25/6
Wed 26/6ACT Midweek Series: Mulligans FlatOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT30
locMResults
Thu 27/6
Fri 28/6
Sat 29/6ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8, Narrabundah HillParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT169
locMResults
Sun 30/6
w 27Mon 1/7ACT Street Series: WatsonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT63
P
locMNResults
Tue 2/7
Wed 3/7ACT Midweek Series: Mt RogersOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT27
locMResults
Thu 4/7
Fri 5/7
Sat 6/7ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9, Stromlo WestParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT151
locMResults
Sun 7/7
w 28Mon 8/7
Tue 9/7
Wed 10/7ACT Midweek Series: Isaacs RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT41
locMResults
Thu 11/7
Fri 12/7
Sat 13/7
Sun 14/7
w 29Mon 15/7
Tue 16/7
Wed 17/7ACT Midweek Series: Black Mountain SouthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT35
locMResults
Thu 18/7
Fri 19/7
Sat 20/7
Sun 21/7ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8, Tidbinbilla Nature ReserveParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT135
locMResults
w 30Mon 22/7
Tue 23/7
Wed 24/7ACT Midweek Series: North LynehamOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT39
locMResults
Thu 25/7
Fri 26/7
Sat 27/7ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10, University of CanberraBushflyersOrienteering ACT218
locMResults
Sun 28/7
w 31Mon 29/7
Tue 30/7
Wed 31/7ACT Midweek Series: Red HillOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT32
locMResults