Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

41 events were found between 05/07/2019 and 11/08/2019 with the following selection: park/street orienteering, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 27Fri 5/7
Sat 6/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 12 - ENDURO - Back O'BurkeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMResults
Sun 7/72019 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey TrotWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW86
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Goldseekers Bush Series #5Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW17
P
locMResults
Coffs Winter #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW34
P
locMResults
w 28Mon 8/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 1 - MitchelhillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Tue 9/7
Wed 10/7Moonlight Madness #4Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW65
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 1 - Wantirna SouthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Thu 11/7
Fri 12/7
Sat 13/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 13 - MordiallocBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria32
P
locMResults
Sun 14/7
w 29Mon 15/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 2 - Kangaroo Very FlatOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Springfield Central - Robelle Domain Scout Leaders Experience #1Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locSN
Tue 16/7Night Nav - Ashgrove EastUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 17/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 2 - BayswaterDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Thu 18/7NSW Junior Development Camp Belanglo SF (All welcome)Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW20
FP
locM
Geelong PAS Winter Series 4 - Herne Hill / Hamlyn HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria28
P
locMNResults
Fri 19/7NSW Junior Development Camp Belanglo SF (All welcome)Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW20
FP
locM
Sat 20/7NSW Junior Development Camp Belanglo SF (All welcome)Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW20
FP
locM
IKO local - Rushcutters Bay, SydneyIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 14 - PARK - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMResults
Sun 21/7NSW Junior Development Camp Belanglo SF (All welcome)Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW20
FP
locM
Chermside - 7th Brigade Park - Coot-tha MTB Club Bike O AfternoonOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
MP
clubS
w 30Mon 22/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 3 - Wattle ViewOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Tue 23/7Night Nav - ChelmerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland34
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 24/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 3 - Blackburn NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Springfield Central - Robelle Domain Scout Leaders Experience #2Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locS
Thu 25/7Boronia Heights, Park & StreetOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland18
FP
clubLResults
Geelong PAS Winter Series 5 - The LibraryBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria26
P
locMNResults
Fri 26/7
Sat 27/7
Sun 28/7Coffs Winter #4Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW22
P
locMResults
w 31Mon 29/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 4 - BirraleeOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Tue 30/7Night Nav - TorwoodUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland34
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 31/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 4 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Thu 1/8Geelong PAS Winter Series 6 - West ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMNResults
Fri 2/8
Sat 3/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 15 - Loughnans HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria64
P
locMResults
Sun 4/8Goldseekers Bush Series #6Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
P
locMResults
w 32Mon 5/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 5 - Shepherds BushedOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Tue 6/8Sydney City Lunchtime FREE eventOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW62
FP
locMResults
Night Nav - YerongaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 7/8Moonlight Madness #5Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
P
locMResults
Tonwnsville Urban Adventure Night Series - 4 Rounds, race 1Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
P
locTLResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 5 - Forest ChaseVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Thu 8/8
Fri 9/8NWDS - Interschool Event 1 - George Willmore Park Ferny HillsEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sat 10/8SOS Hills District - Balcombe Heights EstateBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW49
P
locMResults
IKO Local - CronullaIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 16 - PARK - Princes ParkMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMResults
Sun 11/8Goldseekers Club ActivityGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locM