*** Instance-specific ***

Event calendar

50 events were found between 26/11/2019 and 02/01/2020 with the following selection: Club event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 48Tue 26/11Night Nav - Keperra BCCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubMNResults
Night Nav - Motee Court Park, Highfields, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland9
clubSNResults
Night Nav - TewantinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland24
FP
clubMResults
Wed 27/11Wednesday Evening Training- Hazelwood ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Thu 28/11Seven Hills Bush. Mid Week Break Up Event.Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland20
clubLResults
Orienteering ACT Council MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Fri 29/11Twilight Series - Event 3 - Colonel Light GardensOrienteering SAOrienteering SA38
clubMResults
Sat 30/11Ruffey Lake Park Sprint & Sprint into Spring prize giving (PopUp Sprint )Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria76
clubSResults
Park-O #4 - BCC event, IndooroopillyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland50
FP
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Club end of year Presentation eventBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubT
Qld Jukola Relay - Wivenhoe (bush) - Juniors & CyclonesOrienteering Queensland
Ugly Gully Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland33
clubLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Leeming (Metro Series 5)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA78
P
clubLResults
Sun 1/12Sunday Street/Park O - at Willow Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria11
FMP
clubLResults
Lake Wivenhoe - bush - Public eventUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland33
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
TFO AGM & Break UpToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Nillumbik Emus AGMNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubP
River Orienteering Series ROS 3 - Flockhart Park, Croydon ParkNSW Stingers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW47
FP
clubLResults
Bush Presentation + Event - MARTINSVILLENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW37
clubMResults
AWOC Christmas O and AGMAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria1
clubLResults
w 49Mon 2/12Burbank - Leacroft Road Park - St Thomas More College - Closed EventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Tue 3/12Fredo's Training Session - BrunswickOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Night Nav - MitcheltonEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland31
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 4/12Wednesday Evening Training- King Rodney Park, East ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Night Nav - Buderim HillsSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland40
P
clubMNResults
Thu 5/12
Fri 6/122019 Loddon Mallee & Western Metro Primary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria172
clubLResults
Twilight Series - Event 4 - Adelaide East ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA43
clubMResults
Sat 7/12aMAZEing BuninyongEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubL
Park-O #5 - BCC event, New Farm ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland45
FP
clubMResults
Bassendean (Metro Series 6)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA73
P
clubLResults
Sun 8/12BOSS Season 2019/2020 Event 3 Hawkemount SouthNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW75
M
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
HOG summer event #2 Town BeachHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW52
FP
clubMResults
Albany - Camp QuaranupAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA17
clubSResults
River Orienteering Series ROS 4 - Beaman Park, EarlwoodUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW48
FP
clubLResults
w 50Mon 9/12
Tue 10/12Night Nav - Teralba ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland38
FP
clubMNResults
Night Nav - Sunshine BeachSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland31
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 11/12Wednesday Evening Training- Waite CampusOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Thu 12/12
Fri 13/12aMAZEing GeelongEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubL
Twilight Series - Event 5 - Hazelwood Park - BurnsideOrienteering SAOrienteering SA56
clubMResults
Sat 14/12Fredo's Training Session - Triple TreatOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Park-O #6 City Botanic GardensUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland46
clubLResults
Maylands (Metro Series 7)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA-
P
clubL
Sun 15/12OQ Level 2 Controllers Course, race 1Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland6
clubL
River Orienteering Series ROS 5 - Gough Whitlam Park, EarlwoodUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW55
FP
clubLResults
w 51Mon 16/12OQ Level 2 Controllers Course, race 2Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland6
clubL
Tue 17/12Night Nav - Bridgeman DownsEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 18/12Wednesday Evening Training- GlenelgOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Thu 19/12Fredo's Training Session - IvanhoeOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Fri 20/12
Sat 21/12
Sun 22/12Big Foot Sprints XXII - Callan ParkBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW200
FP
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 52Mon 23/12Night Nav - Monday Special - Eatons Hill NEW MAPEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland34
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 24/12
Wed 25/12
Thu 26/12
Fri 27/12
Sat 28/12
Sun 29/12
w 1Mon 30/12
Tue 31/12
Wed 1/1Event cancelledToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland1
clubL
Wednesday Evening Training - Port AdelaideOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
clubS
Thu 2/1