Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

15 events were found between 01/01/2020 and 29/02/2020 with the following selection: Orienteering Tasmania, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 1Wed 1/1
Thu 2/1
Fri 3/1
Sat 4/1
Sun 5/1
w 2Mon 6/1
Tue 7/1
Wed 8/1
Thu 9/1
Fri 10/1Enter all 4 EVOC Summer Cup events at discounted rateEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania20
locS
City Park - EVOC Summer Cup Race 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania26
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 11/1West Launceston - EVOC Summer Cup Race 2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania27
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Lilydale District School - EVOC Summer Cup Race 3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania26
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 12/1Weymouth - EVOC Summer Cup - Sprint RelayEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania23
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 3Mon 13/1
Tue 14/1
Wed 15/1
Thu 16/1
Fri 17/12020 St Helens - Junior Summer Training CampOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania40
locP
Sat 18/12020 St Helens - Junior Summer Training CampOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania40
locP
Sun 19/12020 St Helens - Junior Summer Training CampOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania40
locP
w 4Mon 20/1
Tue 21/1
Wed 22/1
Thu 23/1
Fri 24/1
Sat 25/1
Sun 26/1
w 5Mon 27/1
Tue 28/1
Wed 29/1
Thu 30/1
Fri 31/1
Sat 1/2
Sun 2/2
w 6Mon 3/2
Tue 4/2
Wed 5/2
Thu 6/2
Fri 7/2
Sat 8/2Hobart Sprints 2020, race 1 - North End, Salamanca LawnsAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania82
locSResults
Sun 9/2Hobart Sprints 2020, race 2 - Glenorchy PrimaryAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania75
locSResults
Hobart Sprints 2020, race 3 - The Friends SchoolAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania79
locSResults
Hobart Sprints 2020, race 4 - Domain House, GlebeAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania72
locSResults
w 7Mon 10/2
Tue 11/2
Wed 12/2Lambert Park - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania200
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Scotch Oakburn - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania34
locSResults
Thu 13/2
Fri 14/2
Sat 15/2
Sun 16/2
w 8Mon 17/2
Tue 18/2
Wed 19/2Cenotaph - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania201
locSResults
Punchbowl - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania43
locSResults
Thu 20/2
Fri 21/2
Sat 22/2
Sun 23/2Tiagarra, Devonport - NW Region - NW Local #1PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania17
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Gorringes Beach (Mortimer Bay) - Southern Local #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania65
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 9Mon 24/2
Tue 25/2
Wed 26/2Waterworks - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania173
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Prospect - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania51
locSResults
Thu 27/2
Fri 28/2
Sat 29/2