Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

179 events were found between 01/01/2020 and 31/12/2020 with the following selection: park/street orienteering, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

All arena locations are shown with competition areas (yellow) and embargoed areas (red). Remember that as a competitor you are not allowed to visit the competition area, if not explicitly sanctioned by the organiser. Please refer to relevant rules for details.

Loading page

Loading map...

Location missing for 114 events.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 1Wed 1/1Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #13 CheltenhamBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 12 - Park OrchardsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 2/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 13 - Bulleen Ups and DownsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 3/1
Sat 4/1SHOO's Summer Saturdays #1 CampbelltownSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubM
Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 1 - Barwon HeadsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
MP
locM
Sun 5/1Central Coast Beach Series 6 - Toowoon BayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
WSOS Event #4 at Guildford West Sportsground (Foray St)Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
w 2Mon 6/1ACT Street Series: GoogongOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 14 - Dingley VillageDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 7/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 12 - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Night Nav - Ashgrove WestEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 8/1Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #14 WarriewoodGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locM
7/1
Newcastle SS Event 11Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 13 - DeepdeneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 9/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 14 - Middle MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 10/1Grafton Street-OBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 11/1SHOO's Summer Saturdays #2 Currans HillSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubM
Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 2 - Point LonsdaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
MP
locM
Camillo (Metro Series 8)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA-
P
clubL
Sun 12/1Central Coast Beach Series 7 - Avoca BeachCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
WSOS Event #5 at Curtis Oval, Yates Ave, Dundas Garingal Orienteers
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
P
locM
w 3Mon 13/1ACT Street Series: TBAOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 15 - ClarindaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 14/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 13 - Highpoint (new map)Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Night Nav - The GapEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 15/1Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #15 Lane CoveBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Newcastle SS Event 12Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 14 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 16/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 15 - Donvale PinesNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 17/1
Sat 18/1SHOO's Summer Saturdays #3 Spring FarmSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubM
Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 3 - Saint LeonardsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
MP
locM
Rockingham (Metro Series 9)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA-
P
clubL
Sun 19/1Central Coast Beach Series 8 - Bateau BayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
WSOS Event #6 at Meadowbank Park, Constitution Rd West Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
w 4Mon 20/1ACT Street Series: Karabar/QueanbeyanOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 16 - Tatterson (new map)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 21/1Night Nav - Upper KedronEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 14 - Princes ParkMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 22/1Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #16 Hunters HillUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locM
21/1*
Newcastle SS Event 13Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 15 - Smiths DellNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 23/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 16 - Lower Eltham ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 24/1
Sat 25/1SHOO's Summer Saturdays #4 Harrington ParkSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubM
HOG summer event #3Hastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 4 - QueenscliffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Sun 26/1Central Coast Beach Series 9 - WamberalCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
w 5Mon 27/1ACT Street Series: BruceOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 17 - Glenhuntly GallopNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 28/1Night Nav - Arana HillsEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 15 - Apex ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 29/1Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #17 South TurramurraGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locM
28/1
Newcastle SS Event 14Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 16 - Bellbird DellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 30/1Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 6 - Fishermans BeachTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 17 - Eltham ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 31/1Goldseekers Summer SeriesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 1/2SHOO's Summer Saturdays #5 CamdenSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubM
Star Swamp (Metro Series 10)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA-
P
clubL
Sun 2/2Waggaroos Summer Series #5Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Summergong 1Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Central Coast Beach Series 10 (final) - Forresters BeachCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
w 6Mon 3/2Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 18 - Karkarook (new map)Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 4/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 16 - EdgewaterTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 5/2Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #18 NorthbridgeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locM
4/2
Newcastle SS Event 15Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 5 - Sunbury-FieldsCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 17 - Yarran DheranVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 6/2Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 7 - Gaol BreakBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 18 - Greswell HillYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 7/2Goldseekers Summer SeriesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 8/2SHOO's Summer Saturdays #6 CamdenSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubM
SOS 2020 Term 1 Northside #1Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Swanbourne (Metro Series 11)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA-
P
clubL
Sun 9/2Waggaroos Summer Series #6Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sydney Sprints 2020 #2Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
w 7Mon 10/2Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 19 - CoomooraDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 11/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 17 - Burnside NorthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Night Nav - Taringa BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Wed 12/2Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #19 ForestvilleBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Newcastle SS Event 16Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 6 - Woodend Central Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 18 - Ruffey LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 13/2Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 8 - Waltzing MatildaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 19 - Bundoora ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 14/2Grafton Street-OBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Goldseekers Summer SeriesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 15/2SOS 2020 Term 1 Macarthur #1Bold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
FP
locM
SOS 2020 Term 1 Northside #2Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Kent St Weir (Metro Series 12)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA-
P
clubL
Sun 16/2Waggaroos Summer Series #7Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Summergong 2Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sydney Sprints #3 - PyrmontGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
w 8Mon 17/2Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 20 - Tirhatuan ParkVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 18/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 18 - Maribyrnong ParklandsTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 19/2Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #20 ForestvilleGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locM
18/2
Newcastle SS Event 17Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Coffs Sprint-O Series #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 7 - Gisborne-WillowbankCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 19 - Koonung CrossingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 20/2Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 9 - MontpellierBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 20 - Norris BankYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 21/2Goldseekers Summer SeriesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 22/2OWA Metro Series Season PassOrienteering WAOrienteering WA10
P
clubL
21/2
SOS 2020 Term 1 Macarthur #2Bold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
FP
locM
SOS 2020 Term 1 Northside #3Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Waggaroos Training Camp Day 1Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
City Beach North (Metro Series 13)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA-
P
clubL
Sun 23/2NSW Rogaining 3hr MinigaineNSW Rogaining AssociationOrienteering NSW-
FP
locL
Waggaroos Training Camp Day 2Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sydney Sprints 2020 #4Big Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
w 9Mon 24/2Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 21 - MulgraveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 25/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 19 - Paisley ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 26/2Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #21 West Pennant HillsWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Newcastle SS Presentation EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Coffs Sprint-O Series #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 20 - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 27/2Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 10 - Old WestBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 21 - Bundoora ParadeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 28/2Goldseekers Summer SeriesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 29/2SOS 2020 Term 1 Macarthur #3Bold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
FP
locM
SOS 2020 Term 1 Northside #4Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
O'Shea 2 DaysCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sun 1/3O'Shea 2 DaysCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Waggaroos Summer Series #8Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Summergong 3Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
w 10Mon 2/3Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 22 - Rowville LakesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 3/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 20 - Truganina (New map)Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Night Nav - Indooroopilly BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Wed 4/3Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #22 Willoughby EastGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locM
3/3
Newcastle Urban Series Qualifier 1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Coffs Sprint-O Series #4Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 21 - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 5/3Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 22 - Sarissa ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 6/3
Sat 7/3SOS 2020 Term 1 Macarthur #4Bold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
FP
locM
SOS 2020 Term 1 Northside #5Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Women's Navigation Skills Weekend - LithgowBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 8/3Women's Navigation Skills Weekend - LithgowBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Waggaroos Local eventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
w 11Mon 9/3
Tue 10/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 21 - Altona GateBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 11/3Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #23 Manly Vale Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Newcastle Urban Series Qualifier 2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Coffs Sprint-O Series #5Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 22 - Forest ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 12/3Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 23 - JanefieldNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 13/3Grafton Street-OBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 14/3SOS 2020 Term 1 Macarthur #5Bold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
FP
locM
SOS 2020 Term 1 Northside #6Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 15/3
w 12Mon 16/3Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 23 - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 17/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 22 - Camp OneTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 18/3Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #24 WahroongaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Newcastle Urban Series Qualifier 3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 23 - KerrimuirYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 19/3
Fri 20/3
Sat 21/3SOS 2020 Term 1 Macarthur #6Bold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
FP
locM
IKO LocalIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sun 22/3Waggaroos-AWOC Interclub #1Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
w 13Mon 23/3Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 25 - Wantirna SouthDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 24/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 23 - YarravilleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Night Nav - Anzac Park, Toowong, BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Wed 25/3Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #25 Forest LodgeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locM
24/3
Newcastle Urban Series FinalNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 24 - BennettswoodNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 26/3
Fri 27/3
Sat 28/3HOG summer event #4Hastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sun 29/3NSW Rogaining 6hr MetrogaineNSW Rogaining AssociationOrienteering NSW-
FP
locTL
w 14Mon 30/3Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 25 - Wheelers HillNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 31/3
Wed 1/4Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #26 West PymbleBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 25 - Maroondah TriangleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 2/4
Fri 3/4
Sat 4/4
Sun 5/4
w 15Mon 6/4
Tue 7/4
Wed 8/4
Thu 9/4
Fri 10/4
Sat 11/4
Sun 12/4
w 16Mon 13/4
Tue 14/4
Wed 15/4Orange City SprintGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubS
Thu 16/4
Fri 17/4
Sat 18/4
Sun 19/4
w 17Mon 20/4
Tue 21/4
Wed 22/4
Thu 23/4
Fri 24/4
Sat 25/4
Sun 26/4
w 18Mon 27/4
Tue 28/4Night Nav - Rosalie BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Wed 29/4
Thu 30/4
Fri 1/5
Sat 2/5
Sun 3/5
w 19Mon 4/5
Tue 5/5
Wed 6/5
Thu 7/5
Fri 8/5
Sat 9/5EODS Event 1 - ParkO - Wittonga Park, The Gap - BCCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
Sun 10/5
w 20Mon 11/5
Tue 12/5
Wed 13/5
Thu 14/5
Fri 15/5
Sat 16/5EODS Event 2 - ParkO - 7th Brigade Park - BCCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubM
Sun 17/5
w 21Mon 18/5
Tue 19/5Night Nav - Torwood BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Wed 20/5
Thu 21/5
Fri 22/5
Sat 23/5
Sun 24/5
w 22Mon 25/5
Tue 26/5
Wed 27/5
Thu 28/5
Fri 29/5
Sat 30/5
Sun 31/5
w 23Mon 1/6
Tue 2/6
Wed 3/6
Thu 4/6
Fri 5/6
Sat 6/6
Sun 7/6
w 24Mon 8/6
Tue 9/6
Wed 10/6
Thu 11/6
Fri 12/6
Sat 13/6
Sun 14/6
w 25Mon 15/6
Tue 16/6
Wed 17/6
Thu 18/6
Fri 19/6
Sat 20/6EODS Event 7 - ParkO - Kallinga Park - BCCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sun 21/6
w 26Mon 22/6
Tue 23/6
Wed 24/6
Thu 25/6
Fri 26/6Sydney West Schools Orienteering (Secondary)Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 27/6
Sun 28/6
w 27Mon 29/6
Tue 30/6
Wed 1/7
Thu 2/7
Fri 3/7
Sat 4/7
Sun 5/7
w 28Mon 6/7
Tue 7/7
Wed 8/7
Thu 9/7
Fri 10/7
Sat 11/7
Sun 12/7
w 29Mon 13/7
Tue 14/7
Wed 15/7
Thu 16/7
Fri 17/7
Sat 18/7
Sun 19/7
w 30Mon 20/7
Tue 21/7
Wed 22/7
Thu 23/7
Fri 24/7
Sat 25/7
Sun 26/7
w 31Mon 27/7
Tue 28/7
Wed 29/7
Thu 30/7
Fri 31/7
Sat 1/8
Sun 2/8
w 32Mon 3/8
Tue 4/8
Wed 5/8
Thu 6/8
Fri 7/8
Sat 8/8
Sun 9/8
w 33Mon 10/8
Tue 11/8
Wed 12/8
Thu 13/8
Fri 14/8
Sat 15/8
Sun 16/8
w 34Mon 17/8
Tue 18/8
Wed 19/8
Thu 20/8
Fri 21/8
Sat 22/8
Sun 23/8
w 35Mon 24/8
Tue 25/8
Wed 26/8
Thu 27/8
Fri 28/8
Sat 29/8
Sun 30/8
w 36Mon 31/8
Tue 1/9
Wed 2/9
Thu 3/9
Fri 4/9
Sat 5/9
Sun 6/9
w 37Mon 7/9
Tue 8/9
Wed 9/9
Thu 10/9
Fri 11/9
Sat 12/9
Sun 13/9
w 38Mon 14/9
Tue 15/9
Wed 16/9
Thu 17/9
Fri 18/9
Sat 19/9
Sun 20/9
w 39Mon 21/9
Tue 22/9
Wed 23/9
Thu 24/9
Fri 25/9
Sat 26/9
Sun 27/9
w 40Mon 28/9
Tue 29/9
Wed 30/9
Thu 1/10
Fri 2/10
Sat 3/10
Sun 4/10
w 41Mon 5/10
Tue 6/10
Wed 7/10
Thu 8/10
Fri 9/10
Sat 10/10
Sun 11/10
w 42Mon 12/10
Tue 13/10
Wed 14/10
Thu 15/10
Fri 16/10
Sat 17/10
Sun 18/10
w 43Mon 19/10
Tue 20/10
Wed 21/10
Thu 22/10
Fri 23/10
Sat 24/10
Sun 25/10
w 44Mon 26/10
Tue 27/10
Wed 28/10
Thu 29/10
Fri 30/10
Sat 31/10
Sun 1/11
w 45Mon 2/11
Tue 3/11Night Nav - EN TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Wed 4/11
Thu 5/11
Fri 6/11
Sat 7/11
Sun 8/11
w 46Mon 9/11
Tue 10/11Night Nav - EN TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Wed 11/11
Thu 12/11
Fri 13/11
Sat 14/11
Sun 15/11
w 47Mon 16/11
Tue 17/11Night Nav - EN TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Wed 18/11
Thu 19/11
Fri 20/11
Sat 21/11
Sun 22/11
w 48Mon 23/11
Tue 24/11Night Nav - EN TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Wed 25/11
Thu 26/11
Fri 27/11
Sat 28/11
Sun 29/11
w 49Mon 30/11
Tue 1/12Night Nav - EN TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Wed 2/12
Thu 3/12
Fri 4/12
Sat 5/12
Sun 6/12
w 50Mon 7/12
Tue 8/12Night Nav - EN TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Wed 9/12
Thu 10/12
Fri 11/12
Sat 12/12
Sun 13/12
w 51Mon 14/12
Tue 15/12Night Nav - EN TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Wed 16/12
Thu 17/12
Fri 18/12
Sat 19/12
Sun 20/12
w 52Mon 21/12
Tue 22/12Night Nav - EN TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Wed 23/12
Thu 24/12
Fri 25/12
Sat 26/12
Sun 27/12
w 53Mon 28/12
Tue 29/12
Wed 30/12
Thu 31/12