Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

159 events were found between 01/01/2020 and 31/12/2020 with the following selection: Orienteering ACT, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

All arena locations are shown with competition areas (yellow). Remember that as a competitor you are not allowed to visit the competition area, if not explicitly sanctioned by the organiser. Please refer to relevant rules for details.

Loading page

Loading map...

Location missing for 30 events.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 1Wed 1/1Master for OACT Age ClassesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
staL
Master for OACT Generic ClassesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
staL
Thu 2/1
Fri 3/1
Sat 4/1
Sun 5/1
w 2Mon 6/1ACT Street Series: Googong CANCELLED due to smokeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Tue 7/1
Wed 8/1
Thu 9/1
Fri 10/1
Sat 11/1
Sun 12/1ACT Sprint Series #1: Kingston ForeshoreOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT105
locSResults
w 3Mon 13/1ACT Street Series: ChifleyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT69
P
locMResults
Tue 14/1
Wed 15/1
Thu 16/1
Fri 17/1
Sat 18/1
Sun 19/1ACT Sprint Series #2: Jerrabomberra Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT116
locSResults
w 4Mon 20/1ACT Street Series: Karabar/QueanbeyanOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT46
P
locMResults
Tue 21/1
Wed 22/1
Thu 23/1
Fri 24/1
Sat 25/1
Sun 26/1
w 5Mon 27/1ACT Street Series: BruceOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT77
P
locMResults
Tue 28/1
Wed 29/1ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #10: Bruce Ridge - CANCELLEDRed RoosOrienteering ACT0
locM
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series Season Pass (for 2020 members)Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT21
locL
Thu 30/1
Fri 31/1
Sat 1/2
Sun 2/2ACT Sprint Series #3: Orana SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT133
locSResults
w 6Mon 3/2ACT Street Series: CurtinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT76
P
locMResults
Tue 4/2
Wed 5/2ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #11: Black MountainParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT103
locMResults
Thu 6/2
Fri 7/2
Sat 8/2
Sun 9/2ACT Sprint Series #4: Haig ParkOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT129
locSResults
w 7Mon 10/2ACT Street Series: HolderOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT69
P
locMResults
Tue 11/2
Wed 12/2ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #12: Red HillRed RoosOrienteering ACT152
locMResults
Thu 13/2
Fri 14/2
Sat 15/2
Sun 16/2ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin OfficesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT136
locSResults
w 8Mon 17/2ACT Street Series: WanniassaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT71
FP
locMResults
Tue 18/2
Wed 19/2ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Stromlo Forest ParkParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT149
locSResults
Thu 20/2
Fri 21/2ACT & NSW Sydney CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
30
locSC
Sat 22/2ACT & NSW Sydney CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
30
locSC
Sun 23/2ACT & NSW Sydney CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
30
locSC
ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT137
locSResults
w 9Mon 24/2ACT Street Series: MacgregorOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT67
P
locMResults
Tue 25/2
Wed 26/2ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #14: Radford CollegeBushflyersOrienteering ACT179
locSResults
Thu 27/2Orienteering ACT Annual General MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Fri 28/2
Sat 29/2
Sun 1/3ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and PreschoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT138
locSResults
w 10Mon 2/3ACT Street Series: Aranda-BruceOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT117
P
locMResults
Tue 3/3
Wed 4/3ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #15: Oakey HillBushflyersOrienteering ACT74
locMResults
Thu 5/3SC-ORE #1: St Monica's Primary School CANCELLEDOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
clubRS
Fri 6/3
Sat 7/3
Sun 8/3
w 11Mon 9/3ACT Street Series: GoogongOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT71
P
locMResults
Tue 10/3
Wed 11/3
Thu 12/3SC-ORE #1: Lyneham Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT40
clubRSResults
Fri 13/3
Sat 14/3ACT MTBO Series #1: Bruce RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT41
M
locMResults
Sun 15/3ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT131
locSResults
ACT Course Planning WorkshopOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT15
locM
w 12Mon 16/3ACT Street Series: Waramanga-FisherOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT73
P
locMResults
Tue 17/3SC-ORE #2: St Monica's Primary School CANCELLEDOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
clubRS
Wed 18/3ACT Night Championships: Cooleman RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT53
champsMNResults
Thu 19/3ACT MTBO Coaching SessionsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
M
clubM
SC-ORE #3: Maribyrnong Primary School CANCELLEDOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
clubRS
Fri 20/3Wagga Wagga OACT campOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT24
locLC
Sat 21/3Wagga Wagga OACT campOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT24
locLC
Sun 22/3Wagga Wagga OACT campOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT24
locLC
ACT Sprint Series #9: Harrison SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT124
locSResults
ACT Sprint Series Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT115
clubS
w 13Mon 23/3ACT Street Series: Red HillOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT68
P
locMResults
Tue 24/3
Wed 25/3
Thu 26/3SC-ORE #4: Majura Primary School CANCELLEDOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
clubRS
Fri 27/3
Sat 28/3Mongarlowe Map Madness: ACT Classic Series Middle Distance - CANCELLEDBushflyersOrienteering ACT8
clubM
Sun 29/3ACT Sprint Series #10: Canberra Grammar School - CANCELLEDOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT4
locS
Mongarlowe Map Madness: Rogaine, Camping, & Other Activities - CANCELLEDBushflyersOrienteering ACT8
clubL
w 14Mon 30/3ACT Street Series: Coombs-Wright - CANCELLEDOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locM
ACT Online MTBO Coaching SessionOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
M
clubMN
Tue 31/3
Wed 1/4
Thu 2/4
Fri 3/4
Sat 4/4ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #1, ADFA - CANCELLEDParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT29
champsS
Sun 5/4ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2, Mugga Mugga - CANCELLEDAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT9
staL
w 15Mon 6/4ACT Street Series: Kaleen - CANCELLEDOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locM
Tue 7/4
Wed 8/4
Thu 9/4
Fri 10/4
Sat 11/4
Sun 12/4
w 16Mon 13/4ACT Street Series: Ainslie - CANCELLEDOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
locM
Tue 14/4
Wed 15/4
Thu 16/4
Fri 17/4
Sat 18/4
Sun 19/4
w 17Mon 20/4ACT Street Series: Deakin North - CANCELLEDOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locM
Tue 21/4
Wed 22/4
Thu 23/4
Fri 24/4
Sat 25/4
Sun 26/4
w 18Mon 27/4ACT Street Series: Weston - CANCELLEDOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locMN
Tue 28/4
Wed 29/4
Thu 30/4
Fri 1/5
Sat 2/5ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1, Weston Park - CANCELLEDBushflyersOrienteering ACT0
locS
ACT Metro Series Season Pass - CANCELLEDOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT1
locM
Sun 3/5ACT Classic Series: Relay, Mt Majura West - CANCELLEDAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT0
locRM
w 19Mon 4/5
Tue 5/5
Wed 6/5
Thu 7/5
Fri 8/5
Sat 9/5ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2, Mt Ainslie North - CANCELLEDParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT0
locM
Sun 10/5
w 20Mon 11/5
Tue 12/5
Wed 13/5
Thu 14/5
Fri 15/5
Sat 16/5NOL #11, ACT League #5, NSW SL #4: Broulee Dunes - CANCELLEDOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
10
natM
2020 Wildfire Sports Autumn Classics Prelude - CANCELLEDOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
7
staS
Sun 17/5NOL # 12, ACT League #9, NSW SL #5: Broulee Dunes - CANCELLEDOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
10
natM
w 21Mon 18/5
Tue 19/5
Wed 20/5
Thu 21/5
Fri 22/5
Sat 23/5ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3, Narrabundah Hill - CANCELLEDWeston EmusOrienteering ACT0
locM
Sun 24/5ACT MTBO Series #2: Majura Pines - CANCELLEDOrienteering ACT
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT1
M
locM
w 22Mon 25/5
Tue 26/5
Wed 27/5
Thu 28/5Orienteering ACT Council MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Fri 29/5
Sat 30/5ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4, The Pinnacle - CANCELLEDBushflyersOrienteering ACT0
locM
Sun 31/5ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap, ACT League #7, Awoonga - CANCELLEDRed RoosOrienteering ACT0
staL
ACT Schools Team Nomination 2020Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
locL
w 23Mon 1/6
Tue 2/6
Wed 3/6
Thu 4/6
Fri 5/6
Sat 6/6
Sun 7/6
w 24Mon 8/6
Tue 9/6
Wed 10/6
Thu 11/6
Fri 12/6
Sat 13/6
Sun 14/6
w 25Mon 15/6
Tue 16/6
Wed 17/6
Thu 18/6
Fri 19/6
Sat 20/6
Sun 21/6
w 26Mon 22/6
Tue 23/6
Wed 24/6
Thu 25/6
Fri 26/6
Sat 27/6
Sun 28/6
w 27Mon 29/6
Tue 30/6
Wed 1/7
Thu 2/7
Fri 3/7
Sat 4/7
Sun 5/7ACT Sprint Series #1: Mount Stromlo High SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT106
locSResults
w 28Mon 6/7
Tue 7/7
Wed 8/7ACT Midweek Series: Wanniassa HillsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT54
locMResults
ACT Midweek Series Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT30
locMMoved
Thu 9/7
Fri 10/7
Sat 11/7
Sun 12/7ACT MTBO Series #2: Majura PinesOrienteering ACT
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT62
M
locMResults
w 29Mon 13/7
Tue 14/7
Wed 15/7ACT Midweek Series: Campbell ParkOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT53
locMResults
Thu 16/7
Fri 17/7
Sat 18/7ACT Metro Series (Training): Aranda Snowgums - Event ARed RoosOrienteering ACT94
locMResults
ACT Metro Series (Training): Aranda Snowgums - Event BRed RoosOrienteering ACT13
locM
Sun 19/7ACT Classic Series: ACT League #1, Isaacs RidgeAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT109
staLResults
w 30Mon 20/7
Tue 21/7
Wed 22/7ACT Midweek Series: Narrabundah HillOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT51
locMResults
Thu 23/7
Fri 24/7
Sat 25/7ACT Metro Series Junior League 1 Weston Park - Event ABushflyersOrienteering ACT166
locMResults
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1, Weston Park - Event BBushflyersOrienteering ACT30
locM
ACT Metro Series Season Pass - Event BOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT98
locM
Sun 26/7ACT Sprint Series #2: Reid CIT & Glebe ParkOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT77
locSResults
w 31Mon 27/7
Tue 28/7
Wed 29/7ACT Midweek Series: Mt Ainslie NorthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT47
locMResults
Thu 30/7
Fri 31/7
Sat 1/8ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2, Mt Taylor - Event ARed RoosOrienteering ACT169
locMResults
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2, Mt Taylor - Event BRed RoosOrienteering ACT21
locM
Sun 2/8ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2, Tuggeranong HillParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT141
staLResults
w 32Mon 3/8
Tue 4/8
Wed 5/8ACT Midweek Series: Red HillOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT45
locMResults
Thu 6/8
Fri 7/8
Sat 8/8ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3, The Pinnacle - Event ABushflyersOrienteering ACT139
locMResults
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3, The Pinnacle - Event BBushflyersOrienteering ACT19
locM
Sun 9/8Cancelled - COVID 19 / ACT and NSW Ski-O ChampionshipsBig Foot Orienteers
Red Roos
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
0
S
champsL
w 33Mon 10/8
Tue 11/8
Wed 12/8ACT Midweek Series: 6: Black MountainOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT52
locMResults
Thu 13/8
Fri 14/8
Sat 15/8ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4, Mt Ainslie North - Event AParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
locMResults
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4, Mt Ainslie North - Event BParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT36
locM
Sun 16/8ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3, Mt JerrabomberraBushflyersOrienteering ACT130
staLResults
w 34Mon 17/8
Tue 18/8
Wed 19/8ACT Midweek Series: Ginninderra CreekOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT36
locMResults
Thu 20/8
Fri 21/8
Sat 22/8ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5, Narrabundah Hill - Event AWeston EmusOrienteering ACT149
locMResults
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5, Narrabundah Hill - Event BWeston EmusOrienteering ACT23
locM
Sun 23/8ACT Sprint Series #3: Gossan HillOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT126
locSResults
w 35Mon 24/8
Tue 25/8
Wed 26/8ACT Midweek Series: The PinnacleOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT45
locMResults
Thu 27/8Orienteering ACT Council MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Fri 28/8
Sat 29/8ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6, Farrer Ridge - Event AParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT172
locMResults
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6, Farrer Ridge - Event BParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT37
locM
Sun 30/8ACT Classic Series: ACT League #4, AwoongaRed RoosOrienteering ACT139
staLResults
w 36Mon 31/8
Tue 1/9
Wed 2/9ACT Midweek Series: Mulligans FlatOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT44
locMResults
Thu 3/9
Fri 4/9
Sat 5/9ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7, Cooleman Ridge - Event AParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT200
locMResults
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7, Cooleman Ridge - Event BParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT49
locM
Sun 6/9ACT MTBO Series: East Stromlo ("Green Hills" Map)Orienteering ACT
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT68
M
locMResults
w 37Mon 7/9ACT Street Series: DownerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT70
P
locLNResults
Tue 8/9
Wed 9/9ACT Midweek Series: Oakey HillOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT39
locMResults
Thu 10/9
Fri 11/9
Sat 12/9ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8, National Arboretum - Event ABushflyersOrienteering ACT204
locMResults
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8, National Arboretum - Event BBushflyersOrienteering ACT47
locM
Sun 13/9ACT Classic Series: ACT League #5, TidbinbillaRed RoosOrienteering ACT116
staMResults
w 38Mon 14/9ACT Street Series: FarrerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT73
P
locLNResults
Tue 15/9
Wed 16/9ACT Midweek Series: Mt PainterOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT48
locMResults
Thu 17/9
Fri 18/9
Sat 19/9ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9, Cork Oaks - Event AAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT-
locS
ACT Metro Series Season Pass - Event AOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT95
locM
12/9
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9, Cork Oaks - Event BAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT56
locS
18/9
Sun 20/9ACT Sprint Series #4: Charles Weston Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT20
locS
19/9*
w 39Mon 21/9ACT Street Series: ParkesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT1
P
locLN
20/9*
Tue 22/9
Wed 23/9ACT Midweek Series: Bruce RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT1
locM
20/9
Thu 24/9
Fri 25/9
Sat 26/9
Sun 27/9ACT Classic Series: ACT League #6 & NSW SL #4, East KowenOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Parawanga Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
21
staL
23/9
w 40Mon 28/9ACT Street Series: KaleenOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locLN
27/9*
ACT Street Series September Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT53
P
locLN
20/9*
Tue 29/9
Wed 30/9
Thu 1/10
Fri 2/10
Sat 3/10
Sun 4/10
w 41Mon 5/10ACT Street Series: Coombs-WrightOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locL
4/10*
Tue 6/10
Wed 7/10
Thu 8/10
Fri 9/10
Sat 10/10
Sun 11/10ACT Sprint Series #5: TidbinbillaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
locS
10/10*
w 42Mon 12/10ACT Street Series: AmarooOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locL
11/10*
Tue 13/10
Wed 14/10
Thu 15/10
Fri 16/10
Sat 17/10
Sun 18/10ACT Sprint Series #6: St Claire's & St Edmund's CollegesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
locS
17/10*
w 43Mon 19/10ACT Street Series: TurnerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locL
18/10*
Tue 20/10
Wed 21/10ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling RidgeRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 22/10SC-ORE #1: Lake GinninderraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubRS
Fri 23/10
Sat 24/10ACT MTBO Sprint Distance Championships: Kowen ForestOrienteering ACT
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT2
M
champsS
21/10
ACT MTBO Middle Distance Championships: Sparrow HillOrienteering ACT
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT4
M
champsM
21/10
Sun 25/10ACT MTBO Long Distance Championships: Kowen ForestOrienteering ACT
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT4
M
champsL
21/10
w 44Mon 26/10ACT Street Series: DeakinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locL
25/10*
Tue 27/10
Wed 28/10ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2: Black Mountain SouthBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 29/10SC-ORE #2: Lake GinninderraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubRS
Fri 30/10
Sat 31/10
Sun 1/11
w 45Mon 2/11ACT Street Series: HawkerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locL
1/11*
Tue 3/11
Wed 4/11ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3: Mt Ainslie NorthParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 5/11SC-ORE #3: Black Mountain PeninsulaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubRS
Fri 6/11
Sat 7/11
Sun 8/11ACT Sprint Series #7: TBAOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locS
7/11*
w 46Mon 9/11ACT Street Series: BartonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locL
8/11*
Tue 10/11
Wed 11/11ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4: The PinnacleRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 12/11SC-ORE #4: Black Mountain PeninsulaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubRS
Fri 13/11
Sat 14/11
Sun 15/11
w 47Mon 16/11ACT Street Series: CampbellOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locL
15/11*
Tue 17/11
Wed 18/11ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5: Mt Majura WestParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 19/11
Fri 20/11
Sat 21/11
Sun 22/11ACT Sprint Series #8: TBAOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locS
21/11*
w 48Mon 23/11ACT Street Series: Chifley-PearceOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locL
22/11*
Tue 24/11
Wed 25/11ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #6: Mt PainterBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 26/11Orienteering ACT Council MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Fri 27/11
Sat 28/11
Sun 29/11
w 49Mon 30/11ACT Street Series: GiralangOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locL
29/11*
Tue 1/12
Wed 2/12ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7: Campbell ParkAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 3/12
Fri 4/12
Sat 5/12
Sun 6/12ACT Sprint Series #9: TBAOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locS
5/12*
w 50Mon 7/12ACT Street Series: Kambah EastOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locL
6/12*
Tue 8/12
Wed 9/12ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #8: Oakey HillParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 10/12
Fri 11/12
Sat 12/12
Sun 13/12
w 51Mon 14/12ACT Street Series: YarralumlaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locL
13/12*
Tue 15/12
Wed 16/12ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #9: Cooleman RidgeWeston EmusOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 17/12
Fri 18/12
Sat 19/12
Sun 20/12ACT Sprint Series #10: TBAOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locS
19/12*
ACT Sprint Series Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT109
locS
19/9*
w 52Mon 21/12ACT Street Series: CookOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locL
20/12*
ACT Street Series October-December Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT4
P
locL
6/12*
Tue 22/12
Wed 23/12
Thu 24/12
Fri 25/12
Sat 26/12
Sun 27/12
w 53Mon 28/12
Tue 29/12
Wed 30/12
Thu 31/12OACT Member (Paper) Australian Orienteer Magazine SubscriptionOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT77
FMP
locL
30/12