Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

307 events were found between 01/01/2020 and 31/12/2020 with the following selection: Orienteering Victoria, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 1Wed 1/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 12 - Park OrchardsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria94
P
locMNResults
Thu 2/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 13 - Bulleen Ups and DownsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Fri 3/1
Sat 4/1Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 1 - Barwon HeadsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMResults
Sun 5/1
w 2Mon 6/1Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 14 - Dingley Village CANCELLED DUE TO SMOKEDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMN
Tue 7/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 12 - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMNResults
Wed 8/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 13 - DeepdeneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria111
P
locMNResults
Thu 9/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 14 - Middle MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Fri 10/1
Sat 11/1Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 2 - Point LonsdaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMResults
Sun 12/1
w 3Mon 13/1Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 15 - ClarindaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/114 yrs & under Training DaysOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria28
clubL
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 13 - Highpoint (new map) CANCELLED DUE TO VERY POOR AIR QUALITYBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMN
POSTPONED - Ballarat PAS Summer Series 1 - Lake Wendouree - POSTPONED until Thursday the 16/01/2020Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
FP
locM
Wed 15/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 14 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Thu 16/114 yrs & under Training DaysOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria24
clubS
Ballarat PAS Summer Series 1 - Lake WendoureeEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria12
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 15 - Donvale PinesNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria71
P
locMNResults
Fri 17/1
Sat 18/1Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 3 - Saint LeonardsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMResults
Sun 19/1Monash Uni Indoor / Outdoor SprintDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria147
clubSResults
w 4Mon 20/1Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 16 - Tatterson (new map)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria30
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/1Ballarat PAS Summer Series 2 - Black HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria11
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 14 - Princes ParkMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMNResults
Wed 22/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 15 - Smiths DellNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Thu 23/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 16 - Lower Eltham ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Fri 24/1
Sat 25/1Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 4 - QueenscliffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Sun 26/1
w 5Mon 27/1Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 17 - Glenhuntly GallopNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/1Ballarat PAS Summer Series 3 - BuninyongEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria9
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 15 - Apex ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria71
P
locMNResults
Wed 29/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 16 - Bellbird DellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria95
P
locMNResults
Thu 30/1Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 6 - Gaol Break. NOTE LOCATION CHANGEBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria19
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 17 - Eltham ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Fri 31/1
Sat 1/2
Sun 2/2Fowl and Fizz, AGMBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria27
clubMResults
w 6Mon 3/2Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 18 - Parkview Estate (new map)Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Tue 4/2Ballarat PAS Summer Series 4 - Canadian LakesEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria12
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 16 - EdgewaterTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria88
P
locMNResults
Wed 5/2Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 5 - Sunbury-FieldsCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria21
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 17 - Yarran DheranVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria119
P
locMNResults
Thu 6/2Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 7 - Fishermans Beach NOTE LOCATION CHANGETuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 18 - Greswell HillYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Fri 7/2
Sat 8/2Postponed Pop Up SprintOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubS
Bike-O 75 #1 – Lysterfield ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
M
clubLResults
Sun 9/2
w 7Mon 10/2Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 19 - CoomooraDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/2Ballarat PAS Summer Series 5 - Sovereign HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria19
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 17 - Burnside NorthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Wed 12/2Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 6 - Woodend Central Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 18 - Ruffey LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria158
P
locMNResults
Thu 13/2Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 8 - Waltzing MatildaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 19 - Bundoora ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Fri 14/2
Sat 15/2Bendigo ToDay CANCELLEDBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sun 16/2Bendigo ToDay CANCELLEDBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
w 8Mon 17/2Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 20 - Tirhatuan ParkVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria89
P
locMNResults
Tue 18/2Ballarat PAS Summer Series 6 - Ballarat EastEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria9
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 18 - Maribyrnong ParklandsTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Wed 19/2Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 7 - Gisborne-Willowbank - NOTE CHANGE OF START LOCATIONCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 19 - Koonung CrossingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria152
P
locMNResults
Thu 20/2Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 9 - MontpellierBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria30
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 20 - Norris BankYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Fri 21/2
Sat 22/2Orienteering Victoria - February Strategy/CouncilOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
locL
Bike-O 75 #2 - Eltham Lower ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria78
M
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 23/2Sprint and Sprint trainingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubS
w 9Mon 24/2Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 21 - MulgraveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria125
P
locMNResults
Tue 25/2Ballarat PAS Summer Series 7 - NerrinaEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria13
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 19 - Paisley ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria77
P
locMNResults
Wed 26/2Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 20 - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria140
P
locMNResults
Thu 27/2Newbridge NetballBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria23
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 10 - Old WestBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 21 - Bundoora ParadeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Fri 28/2
Sat 29/2Pop Up SprintOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubS
Sun 1/3Sunday Maprun GPSO - Noreuil ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria13
FMP
clubMResults
w 10Mon 2/3Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 22 - Rowville LakesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Tue 3/3Ballarat PAS Summer Series 8 - SebastopolEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria10
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 20 - Truganina (New map)Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMNResults
Wed 4/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 21 - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria145
P
locMNResults
Thu 5/3Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 22 - Sarissa ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria32
P
locMNResults
Fri 6/3
Sat 7/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend - All six racesOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria233
natS
Melbourne Sprint Weekend - SIAC HireOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria37
natS
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WREMelbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria321
natSResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria334
natSResults
Sun 8/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3Orienteering Victoria
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria305
natSResults
Sunday Maprun GPSO - ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria16
FMP
clubMResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4, NOL Sprint Relay Results and SplitsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria29
natRSResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria283
natSResults
w 11Mon 9/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Tuckonie Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria245
natSResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Tuckonie Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria229
natSResults
Tue 10/3Ballarat PAS Summer Series 9 - Mt HelenEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 21 - Altona GateBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Wed 11/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 22 - Forest ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria107
P
locMNResults
Thu 12/3Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 23 - JanefieldNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Fri 13/3
Sat 14/3Fredo's Training Session - 11am Chapel FlatEureka Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria-
clubM
Fredo's Training Session - 3.30pm Fed Uni, Mount HelenEureka Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria-
clubL
BikeO 75 #3 - You YangsEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria52
M
clubLResults
Sun 15/3Sunday Maprun GPSO - Bells ReserveAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria13
FMP
clubLResults
Vic Autumn 1 - Borhoney GhurkOrienteering Victoria
VIC Victoria
Orienteering Victoria137
staLResults
w 12Mon 16/3Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 23 - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Tue 17/3Ballarat PAS Summer Series 10 - Yuilles WetlandsEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 22 - Camp OneTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Wed 18/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 23 - KerrimuirYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMNResults
Thu 19/3
Fri 20/32020 Dandenong Ranges Primary Schools Orienteering Championship CANCELLEDOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sat 21/3Bendigo Bush Classic 1 - Mt KooyooraBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubLShow routes in Livelox
Mount Kooyoora TrainingBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Sun 22/3Korong Spur corridor trainingBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubMShow routes in Livelox
Korong Spur line course trainingBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubMShow routes in Livelox
AWOC-Waggaroos Interclub No.1 Wallace's Gully Chiltern - EVENT CANCELLEDAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Bike-O 75 #4 - Silvan RodeDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria41
M
clubLResults
w 13Mon 23/3Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 25 - Wantirna South NO EVENT - USE MAPLINKDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMN
Tue 24/3Ballarat PAS Summer Series 11 - Redan Wetlands CANCELLEDEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - Yarraville NO EVENT - USE MAPLINKBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMN
Wed 25/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 24 - Bennettswood - NO EVENT; USE MAPLINKNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMN
Thu 26/3
Fri 27/32020 Bendigo Primary Schools Orienteering Championship CANCELLEDBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sat 28/3Pre-season bush trainingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubM
Cancelled - Bendigo Bush Classic 2 - Mt AlexanderBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sun 29/3pre season bush trainingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubM
Training - Royal GeorgeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Sunday Maprun GPSO & BBQ - BarandudaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria18
FMP
clubLResults
Vic Autumn 2 - Mt Tarrengower, Maldon - POSTPONED TO FUTURE DATENillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria1
staL
w 14Mon 30/3Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 25 - Wheelers Hill - NO EVENT; USE MAPLINKNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMN
Tue 31/3Ballarat PAS Summer Series 12 - Lake Esmond CANCELLEDEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 2 - Highpoint - NO EVENT; USE MAPLINK FOR MAIDSTONE Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMN
Wed 1/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 25 - Maroondah Triangle. NO EVENT; USE MAPLINKDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMN
Thu 2/4
Fri 3/4
Sat 4/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - Ruffey Lake. NO EVENT; USE MAPLINKYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locM
MTBO Sprint Event - Beechworth POSTPONED TO FUTURE DATE.Albury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria16
M
staS
Sun 5/4Vic MTBO Vic Series #1 - Stanley. POSTPONED TO A FUTURE DATEAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria15
M
staL
w 15Mon 6/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Mullum Mullum. NO EVENT; USE MAPLINKOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMN
Tue 7/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 3 - Essendon. NO EVENT; USE MAPLINKBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMN
Wed 8/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - Hawthorn East. NO EVENT; USE MAPLINKNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 9/4
Fri 10/4
Sat 11/4
Sun 12/4
w 16Mon 13/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 2 - Dandenong Creek NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 14/4
Wed 15/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - Bulleen Ups and Downs NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 16/4
Fri 17/4
Sat 18/4Bendigo Bush Classic 3 - Pilchers Bridge NorthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - Dingley Village NO EVENTDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locM
Sun 19/4
w 17Mon 20/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 3 - Highbury Hill NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 21/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 4 - Moonee Ponds NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 22/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - Blind Creek NO EVENTDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 23/4
Fri 24/4
Sat 25/4Bendigo Bush Classic 4 - LockwoodBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - Darebin Parklands - Park NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 26/4POSTPONED till 2021 - Vic Autumn 3 - Glenlyon Forest, GlenlyonCentral Highlands Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria-
staL
w 18Mon 27/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Surrey Dive NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMN
Tue 28/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 5 - Altona NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMN
Wed 29/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - Templestowe Heights NO EVENTVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 30/4
Fri 1/5
Sat 2/5POSTPONED - Vic MTBO Vic Series #2 - Wombat StationBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
M
staL
Bendigo Bush Classic 5 - Diamond Hill NorthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - Tatterson NO EVENTDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 3/5POSTPONED till 2021 - Vic Autumn 4 - Sailor's Diggings, DaylesfordBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria-
staL
w 19Mon 4/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 5 - Koonung Heights NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 5/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 6 - North Melbourne NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 6/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - Camberwell NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 7/5
Fri 8/5
Sat 9/5Bendigo Bush Classic 6 - Lyell ForestBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - Glenfern Run + RadiO NO EVENTVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 10/5AWOC MTBO, Chiltern (to be confirmed)Albury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
M
clubL
POSTPONED till 2021 - MelBushO 2 - Maroondah Reservoir Park, HealesvilleYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
w 20Mon 11/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 6 - Malvern Star NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 12/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 7 - Strathmore NO EVENTMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 13/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Mont Albert NO EVENTYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 14/5
Fri 15/52020 Northern Metro & Western Metro Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sat 16/5Bendigo Bush Classic 7 - Virginia HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - Abbey Walk - Park NO EVENTDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 17/5POSTPONED Bike-O 75 #5 and MTBO Skills Day, WoodlandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
w 21Mon 18/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 7 - Camelot Rise NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 19/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 8 - Newport NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 20/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Ringwood Wilds NO EVENTDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 21/5
Fri 22/52020 Eastern Metro & Southern Metro Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Orienteering Victoria AGMOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
locSN
Sat 23/5Bendigo Bush Classic 8 - Wildflower DriveBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 7 - Clifton Hill NO EVENTNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 24/5Vic Relays POSTPONEDBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria-
staRM
AWOC-Waggaroos Interclub No.3 - 9 Mile HillAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
w 22Mon 25/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 8 - Bayswater NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 26/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 9 - Whitten Oval NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 27/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - Blackburn North NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 28/5
Fri 29/5
Sat 30/5Bendigo Bush Classic 9 - Kalimna ParkBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sun 31/5Panton Hills Morning TrainingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
POSTPONED 2020 Victorian Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria-
clubL
POSTPONED till 2021 MelbushO 3 - Clifford Park, Wonga ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
w 23Mon 1/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 9 - Wantirna South PRESEASON SESSION - no chargeOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 2/6Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 10 - Essendon NO EVENTTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 3/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - Colchester PRESEASON SESSION - no chargeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 4/6
Fri 5/6
Sat 6/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 8 - Princes Park PRESEASON SESSION - no chargeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 7/6Training Panton Hill amYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria20
locM
Panton Hill Training pmYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria17
locM
w 24Mon 8/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 10 - Kangaroo Very Flat PRESEASON SESSION - no chargeOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 9/6
Wed 10/6Geelong PAS Winter Series 1 - The Library - ANYTIME DIYBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 10 - Mullauna PRESEASON SESSION - no chargeDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 11/6
Fri 12/6
Sat 13/6BUSH TRAINING Bullengarook - Session 1: 12.30pm (No charge)Central Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria19
clubL
Bendigo Bush Classic 10 - One Tree HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 9 - Bundoora Parklands - PRESEASON SESSION - no chargeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
BUSH TRAINING - Bullengarook Session 2: 2.30pm (No charge)Central Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria19
clubL
Sun 14/6POSTPONED till 2021 - MelBushO 4 - Tye Estate, Romsey Central Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
w 25Mon 15/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 11 - Forest Chase PRESEASON SESSION - no chargeOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 16/6
Wed 17/6Geelong PAS Winter Series 2 - West Park - ANYTIME DIY - no chargeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 11 - Gardiners Bend PRESEASON SESSION - no chargeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 18/6
Fri 19/6
Sat 20/6Bendigo Bush Classic 11 - Diamond Hill SouthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 10 - Abbey Walk PRESEASON SESSION - no chargeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 21/6Cardinia Reservoir Training 10am (no charge)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria19
clubL
Cardinia Reservoir Training 11am (no charge)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria18
clubL
Cardinia Reservoir Training 12pm (no charge)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria20
clubL
w 26Mon 22/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 12 - Doncaster Heights PRESEASON SESSIONS (no charge)Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 23/6
Wed 24/6Geelong PAS Winter Series 3 - Heartland - ANYTIME DIYBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 12 - Waverley Woods PRESEASON SESSIONS (no charge)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 25/6
Fri 26/6
Sat 27/6Bendigo Bush Classic 12 - Smiths Reef Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria71
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 11 - Mill Maze PRESEASON SESSIONS (no charge)Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 28/6
w 27Mon 29/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 13 - Boronia Bay PRESEASON SESSIONS (no charge)Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 30/6
Wed 1/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 13 - Glenferrie PRESEASON SESSIONS (no charge)Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 2/7
Fri 3/7
Sat 4/7Bendigo Bush Classic 13 - Birds ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 12 - Chirnside Park (LOCATION CHANGED)Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 5/7AWOC Training Event - Nail Can HillAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria10
clubLResults
w 28Mon 6/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 1 - Boulder DashOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 7/7
Wed 8/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 1 - Glen Iris NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 9/7
Fri 10/7
Sat 11/7Bendigo Bush Classic 14 - CrusoeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria61
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 13 - Mill Park Lakes NO EVENTYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 12/7Brimbank Park Training Session 10.30am (no charge) -POSTPONEDDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria16
clubL
Brimbank Park Training Session 11am (no charge) - POSTPONEDDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria16
clubL
Brimbank Park Training Session 11.30am (no charge) - POSTPONEDDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria6
clubL
w 29Mon 13/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 2 - Fabulous Fitzroy NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 14/7
Wed 15/7Geelong PAS Winter Series 4 - Jen's Place - ANYTIME DIYBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 2 - Tally Ho NO EVENTDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 16/7
Fri 17/7
Sat 18/7Bendigo Bush Classic 15 - Pilchers BridgeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 14 - Bulleen Ups&Downs NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 19/7Ballarat Training Event- Nerrina NorthEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
locL
MelBushO - Police Paddocks, Endeavour Hills POSTPONED until 2021Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
w 30Mon 20/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 3 - Kerrimuir NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 21/7
Wed 22/7Geelong PAS Winter Series 5 - West Tech - ANYTIME DIYBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 3 - Ashwood North NO EVENTVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 23/7Koolamurt - Girton RileyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria19
locTMResults
Fri 24/7
Sat 25/7Bendigo Bush Classic 16 - Tappit Hen (Tarnagulla)Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 15 - Endeavour Greens + RadiO NO EVENTVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 26/7MelBushO - Banksia Park, Bulleen POSTPONED until 2021Melbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
w 31Mon 27/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 4 - Balwyn North NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 28/7Koolamurt - Girton AherneBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria18
locTMResults
Wed 29/7Koolamurt - Girton FrewBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria18
locTMResults
Geelong PAS Winter Series 6 - North Valley - ANYTIME DIYBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 4 - Wheelers Hill NO EVENTDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 30/7Koolamurt - Girton MilwardBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria14
locTMResults
Fri 31/7
Sat 1/8Bendigo Bush Classic 17 - Peter the Great GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria45
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 16 - Jells Park NO EVENTDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 2/8AWOC Local Event Albury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
MelBushO - Westerfolds Park POSTPONED until 2021Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
w 32Mon 3/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 5 - Heidelberg Central NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMN
Tue 4/8
Wed 5/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 5 - Bennettswood NO EVENTNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 6/8
Fri 7/8
Sat 8/8Bendigo Bush Classic 18 - Mandurang Sheepwash Diggings, CANCELLEDBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubM
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 17 - St Helena NO EVENTYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 9/8MelBushO - Hawkstowe Park, South Morang POSTPONED until 2021Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
w 33Mon 10/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 6 - Glenhuntly Gallop NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 11/8
Wed 12/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 6 - Bentleigh NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 13/8
Fri 14/82020 Victorian Schools MTB Orienteering Championship POSTPONEDOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sat 15/8Bendigo Bush MapRun, Sedgwick South - no chargeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 18 - Not Notting Hill NO EVENTDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 16/8Vic MTBO Vic Series #4 / Ballarat Winter CANCELLEDEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
M
staL
MelbushO - Woodlands Historic Park POSTPONED until 2021Tuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
AWOC DuO Championships - Rowdy Flat Yackandandah NO EVENTAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
FM
clubL
w 34Mon 17/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 7 - Deepdene NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 18/8
Wed 19/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 7 - Bellbird Dell NO EVENTDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 20/8
Fri 21/8
Sat 22/8Bendigo Bush MapRun, Prince of Wales - no chargeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 19 - Sandy Bluff NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 23/8Vic Spring 1 - sprint double - RMIT Bundoora POSTPONED, new date TBCDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
staS
w 35Mon 24/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 8 - Trinity Triangle NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 25/8
Wed 26/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 8 - Blackburn South NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 27/8
Fri 28/82020 Southern Metro Primary Schools Orienteering Championship CANCELLEDOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sat 29/8Bendigo Bush MapRun, Sedgwick North - no chargeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 20 - Greensborough NO EVENTNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 30/8Vic Spring 2 - Eureka Challenge - Enfield SFEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
staL
w 36Mon 31/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 9 - Kew East NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 1/9
Wed 2/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 9 - Westgarth NO EVENTNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 3/9
Fri 4/9
Sat 5/9AWOC MTBO Score Event - Eldorado NO EVENTAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
M
clubL
Bendigo Bush MapRun, Bullock Track - no chargeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 21 - Croydon Greens NO EVENTDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 6/9Vic MTBO Series #5 & AWOC MTBO Champs Yackandandah NO EVENTAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
staL
MelBushO - Candlebark Park, Eltham POSTPONED until 2021Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
w 37Mon 7/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 10 - Tunstall Junction NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 8/9
Wed 9/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 10 - Greythorn NO EVENTYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 10/9
Fri 11/9
Sat 12/9Vic Spring 3 / Bendigo Bush Classic - Mt AlexanderBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
staL
Sun 13/9
w 38Mon 14/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 12 - The Glen NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 15/9
Wed 16/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 11 - Mitcham NO EVENTDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 17/9
Fri 18/9
Sat 19/9Bendigo Bush Classic 23 - Mt Korong, ENTRY CLOSEDBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria30
clubM
Bendigo Bush Classic 23 - Mt Korong, Junior entries ONLYBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria5
clubM
18/9*
Bendigo Bush Classic 23 - Mt Korong, 1-2pm 30 entries ONLYBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
clubM
18/9*
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 22 - Banyule - Park NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 20/9Vic Spring 4 - Mt Tarrengower, Maldon NO EVENTNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
staL
w 39Mon 21/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 12 - Cavills Corner NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 22/9
Wed 23/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 12 - Glen Eira East NO EVENTNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 24/9
Fri 25/9
Sat 26/9Bendigo Short - Myers CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 23 - Belmore Parklands NO EVENTNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 27/9
w 40Mon 28/9Australian Schools Orienteering Challenge - Day 1 pm CANCELLEDMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria0
natS
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 13 - Bellfield NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 29/9Australian Schools Orienteering Challenge - Day 2 CANCELLEDMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria0
natL
Wed 30/9Australian Schools Orienteering Challenge - Day 3 CANCELLEDMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria0
natRM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 13 - Canterbury Trails NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 1/10
Fri 2/10
Sat 3/10OV Park Street Summer Series Fixture EFFECTIVE 26 OCTOBER ONWARDSOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Bendigo Short - Ironstone HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 4/10
w 41Mon 5/10
Tue 6/10
Wed 7/10
Thu 8/10
Fri 9/10
Sat 10/10Bendigo Twilight - Marong ForestsBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 11/10AWOC CATI - Score Event - Nail Can Hill (tbc)Albury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
w 42Mon 12/10
Tue 13/10
Wed 14/10
Thu 15/10
Fri 16/10
Sat 17/10Club End of Year Break - Golden SquareBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 18/10
w 43Mon 19/10
Tue 20/10
Wed 21/10
Thu 22/10
Fri 23/10Grand Final Eve Scatter OBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
locL
Sat 24/10
Sun 25/10
w 44Mon 26/10
Tue 27/10
Wed 28/10
Thu 29/10
Fri 30/102020 Cobaw Primary Schools Orienteering Championship CANCELLEDOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sat 31/10
Sun 1/11AWOC Club Championships - Barambogie RangesAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Muckleford 6 Hour (Team) Postponed to 2021, date tbaNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubTL
Muckleford Maxi (Individual) Postponed to 2021, date tbaNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Muckleford Maxi (Team) Postponed to 2021, date tbaNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubTL
w 45Mon 2/11
Tue 3/11
Wed 4/11
Thu 5/11
Fri 6/11
Sat 7/11
Sun 8/11Sunday Maprun GPSO - Wodonga, Willow ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubM
w 46Mon 9/11
Tue 10/11
Wed 11/11
Thu 12/11
Fri 13/112020 Eastern Metro Primary Schools Orienteering Championship - CANCELLEDOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sat 14/11
Sun 15/11Melbourne Step 3 Shakedown Training Session 1 (no charge)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sunday Maprun GPSO - Lincoln Causeway, Gateway IslandAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
w 47Mon 16/11
Tue 17/11
Wed 18/11
Thu 19/11
Fri 20/11
Sat 21/11
Sun 22/11Melbourne Step 3 Shakedown Training Session 2 (no charge)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sunday Maprun GPSO - Thurgoona, Ernest Grant ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
w 48Mon 23/11
Tue 24/11
Wed 25/11
Thu 26/11
Fri 27/112020 Western Metro Primary Schools Orienteering Championship - CANCELLEDOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sat 28/11Victorian Sprint ChampionshipsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
natS
Sun 29/11Melbourne Step 3 Shakedown Training Session 3 (no charge)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sunday Maprun GPSO - Wodonga, Birallee Park, off Silva DriveAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
w 49Mon 30/11
Tue 1/12
Wed 2/12
Thu 3/12
Fri 4/12
Sat 5/12aMAZEing BallaratEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubTL
Sun 6/12AWOC AGM & Christmas O - MMCC Rooms Noreuil Park AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
w 50Mon 7/12
Tue 8/12
Wed 9/12
Thu 10/12
Fri 11/12
Sat 12/12
Sun 13/12
w 51Mon 14/12
Tue 15/12
Wed 16/12
Thu 17/12
Fri 18/12
Sat 19/12
Sun 20/12
w 52Mon 21/12
Tue 22/12
Wed 23/12
Thu 24/12
Fri 25/12
Sat 26/12
Sun 27/12
w 53Mon 28/12
Tue 29/12
Wed 30/12
Thu 31/12