Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

144 events were found between 01/01/2020 and 31/12/2020 with the following selection: Orienteering Victoria, FootO.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 1Wed 1/1
Thu 2/1
Fri 3/1
Sat 4/1
Sun 5/1
w 2Mon 6/1
Tue 7/1
Wed 8/1
Thu 9/1
Fri 10/1
Sat 11/1
Sun 12/1
w 3Mon 13/1
Tue 14/114 yrs & under Training DaysOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria28
clubL
POSTPONED - Ballarat PAS Summer Series 1 - Lake Wendouree - POSTPONED until Thursday the 16/01/2020Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
FP
locM
Wed 15/1
Thu 16/114 yrs & under Training DaysOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria24
clubS
Ballarat PAS Summer Series 1 - Lake WendoureeEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria12
FP
locMResults
Fri 17/1
Sat 18/1
Sun 19/1Monash Uni Indoor / Outdoor SprintDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria147
clubSResults
w 4Mon 20/1
Tue 21/1Ballarat PAS Summer Series 2 - Black HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria11
FP
locMResults
Wed 22/1
Thu 23/1
Fri 24/1
Sat 25/1
Sun 26/1
w 5Mon 27/1
Tue 28/1Ballarat PAS Summer Series 3 - BuninyongEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria9
FP
locMResults
Wed 29/1
Thu 30/1
Fri 31/1
Sat 1/2
Sun 2/2Fowl and Fizz, AGMBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria27
clubMResults
w 6Mon 3/2
Tue 4/2Ballarat PAS Summer Series 4 - Canadian LakesEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria12
FP
locMResults
Wed 5/2
Thu 6/2
Fri 7/2
Sat 8/2Postponed Pop Up SprintOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubS
Sun 9/2
w 7Mon 10/2
Tue 11/2Ballarat PAS Summer Series 5 - Sovereign HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria19
FP
locMResults
Wed 12/2
Thu 13/2
Fri 14/2
Sat 15/2
Sun 16/2
w 8Mon 17/2
Tue 18/2Ballarat PAS Summer Series 6 - Ballarat EastEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria9
FP
locMResults
Wed 19/2
Thu 20/2
Fri 21/2
Sat 22/2Orienteering Victoria - February Strategy/CouncilOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
locL
Sun 23/2Sprint and Sprint trainingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubS
w 9Mon 24/2
Tue 25/2Ballarat PAS Summer Series 7 - NerrinaEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria13
FP
locMResults
Wed 26/2
Thu 27/2Newbridge NetballBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria23
locMResults
Fri 28/2
Sat 29/2Pop Up SprintOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubS
Sun 1/3Sunday Maprun GPSO - Noreuil ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria13
FMP
clubMResults
w 10Mon 2/3
Tue 3/3Ballarat PAS Summer Series 8 - SebastopolEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria10
FP
locMResults
Wed 4/3
Thu 5/3
Fri 6/3
Sat 7/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend - All six racesOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria233
natS
Melbourne Sprint Weekend - SIAC HireOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria37
natS
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WREMelbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria321
natSResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria334
natSResults
Sun 8/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3Orienteering Victoria
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria305
natSResults
Sunday Maprun GPSO - ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria16
FMP
clubMResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4, NOL Sprint Relay Results and SplitsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria29
natRSResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria283
natSResults
w 11Mon 9/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Tuckonie Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria245
natSResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Tuckonie Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria229
natSResults
Tue 10/3Ballarat PAS Summer Series 9 - Mt HelenEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
locM
Wed 11/3
Thu 12/3
Fri 13/3
Sat 14/3Fredo's Training Session - 11am Chapel FlatEureka Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria-
clubM
Fredo's Training Session - 3.30pm Fed Uni, Mount HelenEureka Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 15/3Sunday Maprun GPSO - Bells ReserveAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria13
FMP
clubLResults
Vic Autumn 1 - Borhoney GhurkOrienteering Victoria
VIC Victoria
Orienteering Victoria137
staLResults
w 12Mon 16/3
Tue 17/3Ballarat PAS Summer Series 10 - Yuilles WetlandsEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
locM
Wed 18/3
Thu 19/3
Fri 20/32020 Dandenong Ranges Primary Schools Orienteering Championship CANCELLEDOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sat 21/3Bendigo Bush Classic 1 - Mt KooyooraBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubLShow routes in Livelox
Mount Kooyoora TrainingBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Sun 22/3Korong Spur corridor trainingBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubMShow routes in Livelox
Korong Spur line course trainingBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubMShow routes in Livelox
AWOC-Waggaroos Interclub No.1 Wallace's Gully Chiltern - EVENT CANCELLEDAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
w 13Mon 23/3
Tue 24/3Ballarat PAS Summer Series 11 - Redan Wetlands CANCELLEDEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
FP
locM
Wed 25/3
Thu 26/3
Fri 27/32020 Bendigo Primary Schools Orienteering Championship CANCELLEDBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sat 28/3Pre-season bush trainingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubM
Cancelled - Bendigo Bush Classic 2 - Mt AlexanderBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sun 29/3pre season bush trainingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubM
Training - Royal GeorgeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Sunday Maprun GPSO & BBQ - BarandudaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria18
FMP
clubLResults
w 14Mon 30/3
Tue 31/3Ballarat PAS Summer Series 12 - Lake Esmond CANCELLEDEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
FP
locM
Wed 1/4
Thu 2/4
Fri 3/4
Sat 4/4
Sun 5/4
w 15Mon 6/4
Tue 7/4
Wed 8/4
Thu 9/4
Fri 10/4
Sat 11/4
Sun 12/4
w 16Mon 13/4
Tue 14/4
Wed 15/4
Thu 16/4
Fri 17/4
Sat 18/4Bendigo Bush Classic 3 - Pilchers Bridge NorthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sun 19/4
w 17Mon 20/4
Tue 21/4
Wed 22/4
Thu 23/4
Fri 24/4
Sat 25/4Bendigo Bush Classic 4 - LockwoodBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sun 26/4POSTPONED till 2021 - Vic Autumn 3 - Glenlyon Forest, GlenlyonCentral Highlands Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria0
staL
w 18Mon 27/4
Tue 28/4
Wed 29/4
Thu 30/4
Fri 1/5
Sat 2/5Bendigo Bush Classic 5 - Diamond Hill NorthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sun 3/5POSTPONED till 2021 - Vic Autumn 4 - Sailor's Diggings, DaylesfordBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria0
staL
w 19Mon 4/5
Tue 5/5
Wed 6/5
Thu 7/5
Fri 8/5
Sat 9/5Bendigo Bush Classic 6 - Lyell ForestBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sun 10/5POSTPONED till 2021 - MelBushO 2 - Maroondah Reservoir Park, HealesvilleYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
w 20Mon 11/5
Tue 12/5
Wed 13/5
Thu 14/5
Fri 15/52020 Northern Metro & Western Metro Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sat 16/5Bendigo Bush Classic 7 - Virginia HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sun 17/5
w 21Mon 18/5
Tue 19/5
Wed 20/5
Thu 21/5
Fri 22/52020 Eastern Metro & Southern Metro Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Orienteering Victoria AGMOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
locSN
Sat 23/5Bendigo Bush Classic 8 - Wildflower DriveBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sun 24/5Vic Relays POSTPONEDBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria0
staRM
AWOC-Waggaroos Interclub No.3 - 9 Mile HillAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
w 22Mon 25/5
Tue 26/5
Wed 27/5
Thu 28/5
Fri 29/5
Sat 30/5Bendigo Bush Classic 9 - Kalimna ParkBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sun 31/5Panton Hills Morning TrainingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
POSTPONED 2020 Victorian Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria0
clubL
POSTPONED till 2021 MelbushO 3 - Clifford Park, Wonga ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
w 23Mon 1/6
Tue 2/6
Wed 3/6
Thu 4/6
Fri 5/6
Sat 6/6
Sun 7/6Training Panton Hill amYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria20
locM
Panton Hill Training pmYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria17
locM
w 24Mon 8/6
Tue 9/6
Wed 10/6
Thu 11/6
Fri 12/6
Sat 13/6BUSH TRAINING Bullengarook - Session 1: 12.30pm (No charge)Central Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria19
clubL
Bendigo Bush Classic 10 - One Tree HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
BUSH TRAINING - Bullengarook Session 2: 2.30pm (No charge)Central Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria19
clubL
Sun 14/6POSTPONED till 2021 - MelBushO 4 - Tye Estate, Romsey Central Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
w 25Mon 15/6
Tue 16/6
Wed 17/6
Thu 18/6
Fri 19/6
Sat 20/6Bendigo Bush Classic 11 - Diamond Hill SouthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sun 21/6Cardinia Reservoir Training 10am (no charge)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria19
clubL
Cardinia Reservoir Training 11am (no charge)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria18
clubL
Cardinia Reservoir Training 12pm (no charge)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria20
clubL
w 26Mon 22/6
Tue 23/6
Wed 24/6
Thu 25/6
Fri 26/6
Sat 27/6Bendigo Bush Classic 12 - Smiths Reef Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria71
clubMResults
Sun 28/6
w 27Mon 29/6
Tue 30/6
Wed 1/7
Thu 2/7
Fri 3/7
Sat 4/7Bendigo Bush Classic 13 - Birds ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
clubMResults
Sun 5/7AWOC Training Event - Nail Can HillAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria10
clubLResults
w 28Mon 6/7
Tue 7/7
Wed 8/7
Thu 9/7
Fri 10/7
Sat 11/7Bendigo Bush Classic 14 - CrusoeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria61
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 12/7Brimbank Park Training Session 10.30am (no charge) -POSTPONEDDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria16
clubL
Brimbank Park Training Session 11am (no charge) - POSTPONEDDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria16
clubL
Brimbank Park Training Session 11.30am (no charge) - POSTPONEDDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria6
clubL
w 29Mon 13/7
Tue 14/7
Wed 15/7
Thu 16/7
Fri 17/7
Sat 18/7Bendigo Bush Classic 15 - Pilchers BridgeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 19/7Ballarat Training Event- Nerrina NorthEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
locL
MelBushO - Police Paddocks, Endeavour Hills POSTPONED until 2021Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
w 30Mon 20/7
Tue 21/7
Wed 22/7
Thu 23/7Koolamurt - Girton RileyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria19
locTMResults
Fri 24/7
Sat 25/7Bendigo Bush Classic 16 - Tappit Hen (Tarnagulla)Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sun 26/7MelBushO - Banksia Park, Bulleen POSTPONED until 2021Melbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
w 31Mon 27/7
Tue 28/7Koolamurt - Girton AherneBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria18
locTMResults
Wed 29/7Koolamurt - Girton FrewBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria18
locTMResults
Thu 30/7Koolamurt - Girton MilwardBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria14
locTMResults
Fri 31/7
Sat 1/8Bendigo Bush Classic 17 - Peter the Great GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria45
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 2/8AWOC Local Event Albury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
MelBushO - Westerfolds Park POSTPONED until 2021Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
w 32Mon 3/8
Tue 4/8
Wed 5/8
Thu 6/8
Fri 7/8
Sat 8/8Bendigo Bush Classic 18 - Mandurang Sheepwash Diggings, CANCELLEDBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubM
Sun 9/8MelBushO - Hawkstowe Park, South Morang POSTPONED until 2021Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
w 33Mon 10/8
Tue 11/8
Wed 12/8
Thu 13/8
Fri 14/82020 Victorian Schools MTB Orienteering Championship POSTPONEDOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sat 15/8Bendigo Bush MapRun, Sedgwick South - no chargeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Sun 16/8MelbushO - Woodlands Historic Park POSTPONED until 2021Tuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
AWOC DuO Championships - Rowdy Flat Yackandandah NO EVENTAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
FM
clubL
w 34Mon 17/8
Tue 18/8
Wed 19/8
Thu 20/8
Fri 21/8
Sat 22/8Bendigo Bush MapRun, Prince of Wales - no chargeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Sun 23/8Vic Spring 1 - sprint double - RMIT Bundoora POSTPONED, new date TBCDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
staS
w 35Mon 24/8
Tue 25/8
Wed 26/8
Thu 27/8
Fri 28/82020 Southern Metro Primary Schools Orienteering Championship CANCELLEDOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sat 29/8Bendigo Bush MapRun, Sedgwick North - no chargeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Sun 30/8Vic Spring 2 - Eureka Challenge - Enfield SFEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
staL
w 36Mon 31/8
Tue 1/9
Wed 2/9
Thu 3/9
Fri 4/9
Sat 5/9Bendigo Bush MapRun, Bullock Track - no chargeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Sun 6/9MelBushO - Candlebark Park, Eltham POSTPONED until 2021Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
w 37Mon 7/9
Tue 8/9
Wed 9/9
Thu 10/9
Fri 11/9
Sat 12/9Vic Spring 3 / Bendigo Bush Classic - Mt AlexanderBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
staL
Sun 13/9
w 38Mon 14/9
Tue 15/9
Wed 16/9
Thu 17/9
Fri 18/9
Sat 19/9Bendigo Bush Classic 23 - Mt KorongBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 20/9Vic Spring 4 - Mt Tarrengower, Maldon NO EVENTNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
staL
w 39Mon 21/9
Tue 22/9
Wed 23/9
Thu 24/9
Fri 25/9
Sat 26/9Bendigo Shorts 1 - Myers CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria42
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 27/9
w 40Mon 28/9Australian Schools Orienteering Challenge - Day 1 pm CANCELLEDMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria0
natS
Tue 29/9Australian Schools Orienteering Challenge - Day 2 CANCELLEDMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria0
natL
Wed 30/9Australian Schools Orienteering Challenge - Day 3 CANCELLEDMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria0
natRM
Thu 1/10
Fri 2/10
Sat 3/10Bendigo Shorts 2 - Ironstone HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria37
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 4/10
w 41Mon 5/10
Tue 6/10
Wed 7/10
Thu 8/10
Fri 9/10
Sat 10/10Bendigo Twilight - Marong ForestsBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria41
clubLCResults
Sun 11/10AWOC CATI - Score Event - Nail Can Hill (tbc)Albury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
w 42Mon 12/10
Tue 13/10Koolamurt - Girton JenkinBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria19
locTMResults
Wed 14/10
Thu 15/10
Fri 16/10Koolamurt - Girton JonesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria17
locTMResults
Sat 17/10Club End of Year Break - CANCELLEDBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sun 18/10Racecourse BeechworthAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria23
clubLResults
w 43Mon 19/10
Tue 20/10
Wed 21/10
Thu 22/10
Fri 23/10Grand Final Eve Scatter OBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
locL
Sat 24/10
Sun 25/10
w 44Mon 26/10
Tue 27/10
Wed 28/10
Thu 29/10
Fri 30/102020 Cobaw Primary Schools Orienteering Championship CANCELLEDOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sat 31/10
Sun 1/11AWOC Club Championships - Barambogie RangesAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria27
clubLResults
w 45Mon 2/11
Tue 3/11
Wed 4/11
Thu 5/11
Fri 6/11
Sat 7/11
Sun 8/11Sunday Maprun GPSO - Wodonga, Willow ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
FMP
clubM
Metro Melbourne Sunday Training Session 1 - 10.30-11.30am - Police PaddocksDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria30
clubL
Metro Melbourne Sunday Training Session 2 - 11.30-12.30pm - Police PaddocksDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria14
clubL
w 46Mon 9/11
Tue 10/11
Wed 11/11
Thu 12/11
Fri 13/112020 Eastern Metro Primary Schools Orienteering Championship - CANCELLEDOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sat 14/11Metro Melbourne Training Session 1 - 10.30-11.30am - Jumping CreekYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria30
clubL
Metro Melbourne Sunday Training Session 2 - 11.30-12.30pm - Jumping CreekYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria22
clubL
Sun 15/11AWOC DuO ChampionshipsAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria28
FMP
clubLResults
w 47Mon 16/11
Tue 17/11
Wed 18/11
Thu 19/11
Fri 20/11
Sat 21/11
Sun 22/11Sunday Maprun GPSO - Thurgoona, Ernest Grant ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria12
FMP
clubLResults
Metro Melbourne Sunday Training Session 1 - 10.30-11.30am - Panton HillsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria28
clubL
Metro Melbourne Sunday Training Session 2 - 11.30am-12.30pm - Panton HillsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria30
clubL
w 48Mon 23/11
Tue 24/11
Wed 25/11
Thu 26/11
Fri 27/112020 Western Metro Primary Schools Orienteering Championship - CANCELLEDOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sat 28/11
Sun 29/11Sunday Maprun GPSO - Baranduda Reserve Pro Hart Drive BarandudaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria9
FMP
clubLResults
Metro Melbourne Sunday Training Session 1 - 10.30-11.30am - Brimbank ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria26
clubL
Metro Melbourne Sunday Training Session 2 - 11.30-12.30pm - Brimbank ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria4
clubL
w 49Mon 30/11
Tue 1/12
Wed 2/12
Thu 3/12
Fri 4/12
Sat 5/12aMAZEing BallaratEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
FP
clubTL
Sun 6/12AWOC AGM & Christmas O - MMCC Rooms Noreuil Park AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria1
clubLResults
w 50Mon 7/12
Tue 8/12
Wed 9/12
Thu 10/12
Fri 11/12
Sat 12/12
Sun 13/12Victorian Sprint ChampionshipsMelbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria128
natSResults
w 51Mon 14/12
Tue 15/12
Wed 16/12Macedon Ranges Summer Series 4 - KynetonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubMN
Thu 17/12
Fri 18/12
Sat 19/12
Sun 20/12
w 52Mon 21/12
Tue 22/12
Wed 23/12
Thu 24/12
Fri 25/12
Sat 26/12
Sun 27/12
w 53Mon 28/12
Tue 29/12
Wed 30/12
Thu 31/12