Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

173 events were found between 01/01/2020 and 31/12/2020 with the following selection: Orienteering Victoria, park/street orienteering, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 1Wed 1/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 12 - Park OrchardsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 2/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 13 - Bulleen Ups and DownsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 3/1
Sat 4/1Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 1 - Barwon HeadsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 5/1
w 2Mon 6/1Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 14 - Dingley Village CANCELLED DUE TO SMOKEDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 7/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 12 - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 8/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 13 - DeepdeneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 9/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 14 - Middle MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 10/1
Sat 11/1Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 2 - Point LonsdaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 12/1
w 3Mon 13/1Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 15 - ClarindaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 14/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 13 - Highpoint (new map) CANCELLED DUE TO VERY POOR AIR QUALITYBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
POSTPONED - Ballarat PAS Summer Series 1 - Lake Wendouree - POSTPONED until Thursday the 16/01/2020Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
FP
locM
Wed 15/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 14 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 16/1Ballarat PAS Summer Series 1 - Lake WendoureeEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria12
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 15 - Donvale PinesNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 17/1
Sat 18/1Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 3 - Saint LeonardsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 19/1
w 4Mon 20/1Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 16 - Tatterson (new map)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 21/1Ballarat PAS Summer Series 2 - Black HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria11
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 14 - Princes ParkMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 22/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 15 - Smiths DellNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 23/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 16 - Lower Eltham ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 24/1
Sat 25/1Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 4 - QueenscliffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Sun 26/1
w 5Mon 27/1Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 17 - Glenhuntly GallopNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 28/1Ballarat PAS Summer Series 3 - BuninyongEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria9
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 15 - Apex ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 29/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 16 - Bellbird DellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 30/1Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 6 - Gaol Break. NOTE LOCATION CHANGEBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 17 - Eltham ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 31/1
Sat 1/2
Sun 2/2
w 6Mon 3/2Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 18 - Parkview Estate (new map)Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 4/2Ballarat PAS Summer Series 4 - Canadian LakesEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria12
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 16 - EdgewaterTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 5/2Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 5 - Sunbury-FieldsCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 17 - Yarran DheranVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 6/2Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 7 - Fishermans Beach NOTE LOCATION CHANGETuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 18 - Greswell HillYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 7/2
Sat 8/2
Sun 9/2
w 7Mon 10/2Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 19 - CoomooraDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 11/2Ballarat PAS Summer Series 5 - Sovereign HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria19
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 17 - Burnside NorthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 12/2Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 6 - Woodend Central Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 18 - Ruffey LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 13/2Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 8 - Waltzing MatildaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 19 - Bundoora ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 14/2
Sat 15/2
Sun 16/2
w 8Mon 17/2Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 20 - Tirhatuan ParkVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 18/2Ballarat PAS Summer Series 6 - Ballarat EastEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria9
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 18 - Maribyrnong ParklandsTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 19/2Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 7 - Gisborne-Willowbank - NOTE CHANGE OF START LOCATIONCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 19 - Koonung CrossingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 20/2Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 9 - MontpellierBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 20 - Norris BankYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 21/2
Sat 22/2
Sun 23/2
w 9Mon 24/2Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 21 - MulgraveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 25/2Ballarat PAS Summer Series 7 - NerrinaEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria13
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 19 - Paisley ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 26/2Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 20 - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 27/2Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 10 - Old WestBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 21 - Bundoora ParadeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 28/2
Sat 29/2
Sun 1/3Sunday Maprun GPSO - Noreuil ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubM
w 10Mon 2/3Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 22 - Rowville LakesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 3/3Ballarat PAS Summer Series 8 - SebastopolEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria10
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 20 - Truganina (New map)Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 4/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 21 - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 5/3Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 22 - Sarissa ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 6/3
Sat 7/3
Sun 8/3Sunday Maprun GPSO - ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubM
w 11Mon 9/3
Tue 10/3Ballarat PAS Summer Series 9 - Mt HelenEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 21 - Altona GateBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 11/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 22 - Forest ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 12/3Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 23 - JanefieldNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 13/3
Sat 14/3
Sun 15/3Sunday Maprun GPSO - Wodonga, Willow ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
w 12Mon 16/3Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 23 - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 17/3Ballarat PAS Summer Series 10 - Yuilles WetlandsEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 22 - Camp OneTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 18/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 23 - KerrimuirYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 19/3
Fri 20/3
Sat 21/3
Sun 22/3
w 13Mon 23/3Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 25 - Wantirna South NO EVENT - USE MAPLINKDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 24/3Ballarat PAS Summer Series 11 - Redan Wetlands CANCELLEDEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - Yarraville NO EVENT - USE MAPLINKBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 25/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 24 - Bennettswood - NO EVENT; USE MAPLINKNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 26/3
Fri 27/3
Sat 28/3
Sun 29/3Sunday Maprun GPSO & BBQ - BarandudaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
w 14Mon 30/3Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 25 - Wheelers Hill - NO EVENT; USE MAPLINKNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 31/3Ballarat PAS Summer Series 12 - Lake Esmond CANCELLEDEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 2 - Highpoint - NO EVENT; USE MAPLINK FOR MAIDSTONE Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 1/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 25 - Maroondah Triangle. NO EVENT; USE MAPLINKDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 2/4
Fri 3/4
Sat 4/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - Ruffey Lake. NO EVENT; USE MAPLINKYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 5/4
w 15Mon 6/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Mullum Mullum. NO EVENT; USE MAPLINKOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 7/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 3 - Essendon. NO EVENT; USE MAPLINKBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 8/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - Hawthorn East. NO EVENT; USE MAPLINKNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 9/4
Fri 10/4
Sat 11/4
Sun 12/4
w 16Mon 13/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 2 - Dandenong Creek NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 14/4
Wed 15/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - Bulleen Ups and Downs NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 16/4
Fri 17/4
Sat 18/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - Dingley Village NO EVENTDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 19/4
w 17Mon 20/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 3 - Highbury Hill NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 21/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 4 - Moonee Ponds NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 22/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - Blind Creek NO EVENTDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 23/4
Fri 24/4
Sat 25/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - Darebin Parklands - Park NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 26/4
w 18Mon 27/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Surrey Dive NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 28/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 5 - Altona NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 29/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - Templestowe Heights NO EVENTVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 30/4
Fri 1/5
Sat 2/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - Tatterson NO EVENTDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 3/5
w 19Mon 4/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 5 - Koonung Heights NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 5/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 6 - North Melbourne NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 6/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - Camberwell NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 7/5
Fri 8/5
Sat 9/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - Glenfern Run + RadiO NO EVENTVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 10/5
w 20Mon 11/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 6 - Malvern Star NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 12/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 7 - Strathmore NO EVENTMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 13/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Mont Albert NO EVENTYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 14/5
Fri 15/5
Sat 16/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - Abbey Walk - Park NO EVENTDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 17/5
w 21Mon 18/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 7 - Camelot Rise NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 19/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 8 - Newport NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 20/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Ringwood Wilds NO EVENTDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 21/5
Fri 22/5
Sat 23/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 7 - Clifton Hill NO EVENTNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 24/5
w 22Mon 25/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 8 - Bayswater NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 26/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 9 - Whitten Oval NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 27/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - Blackburn North NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 28/5
Fri 29/5
Sat 30/5
Sun 31/5
w 23Mon 1/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 9 - Wantirna South PRESEASON SESSIONOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 2/6Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 10 - Essendon NO EVENTTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 3/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - Colchester PRESEASON SESSIONNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 4/6
Fri 5/6
Sat 6/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 8 - Princes Park PRESEASON SESSIONBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 7/6
w 24Mon 8/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 10 - Kangaroo Very Flat PRESEASON SESSIONOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 9/6
Wed 10/6Geelong PAS Winter Series 1 - The LibraryBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 10 - Mullauna PRESEASON SESSIONDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 11/6
Fri 12/6
Sat 13/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 9 - Bundoora Parklands - PRESEASON SESSIONNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 14/6
w 25Mon 15/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 11 - Forest Chase PRESEASON SESSIONOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 16/6
Wed 17/6Geelong PAS Winter Series 2 - West ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 11 - Gardiners Bend PRESEASON SESSIONBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 18/6
Fri 19/6
Sat 20/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 10 - Abbey Walk PRESEASON SESSIONNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 21/6
w 26Mon 22/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 12 - Doncaster HeightsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 23/6
Wed 24/6Geelong PAS Winter Series 3 - HeartlandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 12 - Waverley WoodsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 25/6
Fri 26/6
Sat 27/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 11 - Mill MazeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 28/6
w 27Mon 29/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 13 - Boronia BayOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 30/6
Wed 1/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 13 - GlenferrieNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 2/7
Fri 3/7
Sat 4/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 12 - Coburg Lake - ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 5/7
w 28Mon 6/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 1 - Boulder DashOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 7/7
Wed 8/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 1 - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 9/7
Fri 10/7
Sat 11/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 13 - Mill Park LakesYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 12/7
w 29Mon 13/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 2 - Fabulous FitzroyOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 14/7
Wed 15/7Geelong PAS Winter Series 4 - Jen's PlaceBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 2 - Tally HoDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 16/7
Fri 17/7
Sat 18/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 14 - Brunswick - EndurOBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 19/7
w 30Mon 20/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 3 - KerrimuirOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 21/7
Wed 22/7Geelong PAS Winter Series 5 - West TechBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 3 - Ashwood NorthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 23/7
Fri 24/7
Sat 25/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 15 - Endeavour Greens + RadiOVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 26/7
w 31Mon 27/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 4 - Balwyn NorthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 28/7
Wed 29/7Geelong PAS Winter Series 6 - North ValleyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 4 - Wheelers HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 30/7
Fri 31/7
Sat 1/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 16 - Jells Park - ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 2/8
w 32Mon 3/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 5 - Heidelberg CentralOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 4/8
Wed 5/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 5 - BennettswoodNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 6/8
Fri 7/8
Sat 8/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 17 - St HelenaYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 9/8
w 33Mon 10/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 6 - Glenhuntly GallopOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 11/8
Wed 12/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 6 - BentleighBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 13/8
Fri 14/8
Sat 15/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 18 - Not Notting Hill - EndurODandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 16/8
w 34Mon 17/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 7 - DeepdeneOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 18/8
Wed 19/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 7 - Bellbird DellDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 20/8
Fri 21/8
Sat 22/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 19 - Sandy BluffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 23/8
w 35Mon 24/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 8 - Trinity TriangleOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 25/8
Wed 26/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 8 - Blackburn SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 27/8
Fri 28/8
Sat 29/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 20 - GreensboroughNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 30/8
w 36Mon 31/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 9 - Kew EastOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 1/9
Wed 2/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 9 - WestgarthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 3/9
Fri 4/9
Sat 5/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 21 - Croydon GreensDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 6/9
w 37Mon 7/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 10 - Tunstall JunctionOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 8/9
Wed 9/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 10 - GreythornYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 10/9
Fri 11/9
Sat 12/9
Sun 13/9
w 38Mon 14/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 12 - The GlenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 15/9
Wed 16/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 11 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 17/9
Fri 18/9
Sat 19/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 22 - Banyule - ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 20/9
w 39Mon 21/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 12 - Cavills CornerOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 22/9
Wed 23/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 12 - Glen Eira EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 24/9
Fri 25/9
Sat 26/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 23 - Belmore ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 27/9
w 40Mon 28/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 13 - BellfieldOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 29/9
Wed 30/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 13 - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 1/10
Fri 2/10
Sat 3/10
Sun 4/10
w 41Mon 5/10
Tue 6/10
Wed 7/10
Thu 8/10
Fri 9/10
Sat 10/10
Sun 11/10
w 42Mon 12/10
Tue 13/10
Wed 14/10
Thu 15/10
Fri 16/10
Sat 17/10
Sun 18/10
w 43Mon 19/10
Tue 20/10
Wed 21/10
Thu 22/10
Fri 23/10
Sat 24/10
Sun 25/10
w 44Mon 26/10
Tue 27/10
Wed 28/10
Thu 29/10
Fri 30/10
Sat 31/10
Sun 1/11
w 45Mon 2/11
Tue 3/11
Wed 4/11
Thu 5/11
Fri 6/11
Sat 7/11
Sun 8/11Sunday Maprun GPSO - Wodonga, Willow ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubM
w 46Mon 9/11
Tue 10/11
Wed 11/11
Thu 12/11
Fri 13/11
Sat 14/11
Sun 15/11Sunday Maprun GPSO - Lincoln Causeway, Gateway IslandAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
w 47Mon 16/11
Tue 17/11
Wed 18/11
Thu 19/11
Fri 20/11
Sat 21/11
Sun 22/11Sunday Maprun GPSO - Thurgoona, Ernest Grant ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
w 48Mon 23/11
Tue 24/11
Wed 25/11
Thu 26/11
Fri 27/11
Sat 28/11
Sun 29/11Sunday Maprun GPSO - Wodonga, Birallee Park, off Silva DriveAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
w 49Mon 30/11
Tue 1/12
Wed 2/12
Thu 3/12
Fri 4/12
Sat 5/12aMAZEing BallaratEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubTL
Sun 6/12
w 50Mon 7/12
Tue 8/12
Wed 9/12
Thu 10/12
Fri 11/12
Sat 12/12
Sun 13/12
w 51Mon 14/12
Tue 15/12
Wed 16/12
Thu 17/12
Fri 18/12
Sat 19/12
Sun 20/12
w 52Mon 21/12
Tue 22/12
Wed 23/12
Thu 24/12
Fri 25/12
Sat 26/12
Sun 27/12
w 53Mon 28/12
Tue 29/12
Wed 30/12
Thu 31/12