Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

175 events were found between 01/01/2020 and 31/12/2020 with the following selection: Orienteering Victoria, park/street orienteering, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

All arena locations are shown with competition areas (yellow). Remember that as a competitor you are not allowed to visit the competition area, if not explicitly sanctioned by the organiser. Please refer to relevant rules for details.

Loading page

Loading map...

Location missing for 149 events.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 1Wed 1/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 12 - Park OrchardsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria94
P
locMNResults
Thu 2/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 13 - Bulleen Ups and DownsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Fri 3/1
Sat 4/1Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 1 - Barwon HeadsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMResults
Sun 5/1
w 2Mon 6/1Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 14 - Dingley Village CANCELLED DUE TO SMOKEDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMN
Tue 7/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 12 - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMNResults
Wed 8/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 13 - DeepdeneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria111
P
locMNResults
Thu 9/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 14 - Middle MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Fri 10/1
Sat 11/1Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 2 - Point LonsdaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMResults
Sun 12/1
w 3Mon 13/1Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 15 - ClarindaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 13 - Highpoint (new map) CANCELLED DUE TO VERY POOR AIR QUALITYBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMN
POSTPONED - Ballarat PAS Summer Series 1 - Lake Wendouree - POSTPONED until Thursday the 16/01/2020Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
FP
locM
Wed 15/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 14 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Thu 16/1Ballarat PAS Summer Series 1 - Lake WendoureeEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria12
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 15 - Donvale PinesNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria71
P
locMNResults
Fri 17/1
Sat 18/1Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 3 - Saint LeonardsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMResults
Sun 19/1
w 4Mon 20/1Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 16 - Tatterson (new map)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria30
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/1Ballarat PAS Summer Series 2 - Black HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria11
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 14 - Princes ParkMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMNResults
Wed 22/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 15 - Smiths DellNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Thu 23/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 16 - Lower Eltham ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Fri 24/1
Sat 25/1Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 4 - QueenscliffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Sun 26/1
w 5Mon 27/1Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 17 - Glenhuntly GallopNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/1Ballarat PAS Summer Series 3 - BuninyongEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria9
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 15 - Apex ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria71
P
locMNResults
Wed 29/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 16 - Bellbird DellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria95
P
locMNResults
Thu 30/1Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 6 - Gaol Break. NOTE LOCATION CHANGEBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria19
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 17 - Eltham ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Fri 31/1
Sat 1/2
Sun 2/2
w 6Mon 3/2Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 18 - Parkview Estate (new map)Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Tue 4/2Ballarat PAS Summer Series 4 - Canadian LakesEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria12
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 16 - EdgewaterTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria88
P
locMNResults
Wed 5/2Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 5 - Sunbury-FieldsCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria21
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 17 - Yarran DheranVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria119
P
locMNResults
Thu 6/2Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 7 - Fishermans Beach NOTE LOCATION CHANGETuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 18 - Greswell HillYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Fri 7/2
Sat 8/2
Sun 9/2
w 7Mon 10/2Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 19 - CoomooraDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/2Ballarat PAS Summer Series 5 - Sovereign HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria19
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 17 - Burnside NorthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Wed 12/2Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 6 - Woodend Central Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 18 - Ruffey LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria158
P
locMNResults
Thu 13/2Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 8 - Waltzing MatildaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 19 - Bundoora ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Fri 14/2
Sat 15/2
Sun 16/2
w 8Mon 17/2Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 20 - Tirhatuan ParkVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria89
P
locMNResults
Tue 18/2Ballarat PAS Summer Series 6 - Ballarat EastEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria9
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 18 - Maribyrnong ParklandsTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Wed 19/2Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 7 - Gisborne-Willowbank - NOTE CHANGE OF START LOCATIONCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 19 - Koonung CrossingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria152
P
locMNResults
Thu 20/2Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 9 - MontpellierBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria30
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 20 - Norris BankYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Fri 21/2
Sat 22/2
Sun 23/2
w 9Mon 24/2Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 21 - MulgraveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria125
P
locMNResults
Tue 25/2Ballarat PAS Summer Series 7 - NerrinaEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria13
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 19 - Paisley ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria77
P
locMNResults
Wed 26/2Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 20 - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria140
P
locMNResults
Thu 27/2Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 10 - Old WestBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 21 - Bundoora ParadeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Fri 28/2
Sat 29/2
Sun 1/3Sunday Maprun GPSO - Noreuil ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria13
FMP
clubMResults
w 10Mon 2/3Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 22 - Rowville LakesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Tue 3/3Ballarat PAS Summer Series 8 - SebastopolEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria10
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 20 - Truganina (New map)Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMNResults
Wed 4/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 21 - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria145
P
locMNResults
Thu 5/3Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 22 - Sarissa ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria32
P
locMNResults
Fri 6/3
Sat 7/3
Sun 8/3Sunday Maprun GPSO - ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria16
FMP
clubMResults
w 11Mon 9/3
Tue 10/3Ballarat PAS Summer Series 9 - Mt HelenEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 21 - Altona GateBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Wed 11/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 22 - Forest ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria107
P
locMNResults
Thu 12/3Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 23 - JanefieldNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Fri 13/3
Sat 14/3
Sun 15/3Sunday Maprun GPSO - Bells ReserveAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria13
FMP
clubLResults
w 12Mon 16/3Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 23 - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Tue 17/3Ballarat PAS Summer Series 10 - Yuilles WetlandsEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 22 - Camp OneTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Wed 18/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 23 - KerrimuirYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMNResults
Thu 19/3
Fri 20/3
Sat 21/3
Sun 22/3
w 13Mon 23/3Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 25 - Wantirna South NO EVENT - USE MAPLINKDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMN
Tue 24/3Ballarat PAS Summer Series 11 - Redan Wetlands CANCELLEDEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - Yarraville NO EVENT - USE MAPLINKBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMN
Wed 25/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 24 - Bennettswood - NO EVENT; USE MAPLINKNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMN
Thu 26/3
Fri 27/3
Sat 28/3
Sun 29/3Sunday Maprun GPSO & BBQ - BarandudaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria18
FMP
clubLResults
w 14Mon 30/3Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 25 - Wheelers Hill - NO EVENT; USE MAPLINKNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMN
Tue 31/3Ballarat PAS Summer Series 12 - Lake Esmond CANCELLEDEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 2 - Highpoint - NO EVENT; USE MAPLINK FOR MAIDSTONE Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMN
Wed 1/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 25 - Maroondah Triangle. NO EVENT; USE MAPLINKDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMN
Thu 2/4
Fri 3/4
Sat 4/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - Ruffey Lake. NO EVENT; USE MAPLINKYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locM
Sun 5/4
w 15Mon 6/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Mullum Mullum. NO EVENT; USE MAPLINKOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMN
Tue 7/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 3 - Essendon. NO EVENT; USE MAPLINKBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMN
Wed 8/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - Hawthorn East. NO EVENT; USE MAPLINKNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 9/4
Fri 10/4
Sat 11/4
Sun 12/4
w 16Mon 13/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 2 - Dandenong Creek NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 14/4
Wed 15/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - Bulleen Ups and Downs NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 16/4
Fri 17/4
Sat 18/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - Dingley Village NO EVENTDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locM
Sun 19/4
w 17Mon 20/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 3 - Highbury Hill NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 21/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 4 - Moonee Ponds NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 22/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - Blind Creek NO EVENTDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 23/4
Fri 24/4
Sat 25/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - Darebin Parklands - Park NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 26/4
w 18Mon 27/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Surrey Dive NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMN
Tue 28/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 5 - Altona NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMN
Wed 29/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - Templestowe Heights NO EVENTVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 30/4
Fri 1/5
Sat 2/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - Tatterson NO EVENTDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 3/5
w 19Mon 4/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 5 - Koonung Heights NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 5/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 6 - North Melbourne NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 6/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - Camberwell NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 7/5
Fri 8/5
Sat 9/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - Glenfern Run + RadiO NO EVENTVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 10/5
w 20Mon 11/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 6 - Malvern Star NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 12/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 7 - Strathmore NO EVENTMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 13/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Mont Albert NO EVENTYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 14/5
Fri 15/5
Sat 16/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - Abbey Walk - Park NO EVENTDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 17/5
w 21Mon 18/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 7 - Camelot Rise NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 19/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 8 - Newport NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 20/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Ringwood Wilds NO EVENTDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 21/5
Fri 22/5
Sat 23/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 7 - Clifton Hill NO EVENTNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 24/5
w 22Mon 25/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 8 - Bayswater NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 26/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 9 - Whitten Oval NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 27/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - Blackburn North NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 28/5
Fri 29/5
Sat 30/5
Sun 31/5
w 23Mon 1/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 9 - Wantirna South PRESEASON SESSION - no chargeOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 2/6Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 10 - Essendon NO EVENTTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 3/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - Colchester PRESEASON SESSION - no chargeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 4/6
Fri 5/6
Sat 6/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 8 - Princes Park PRESEASON SESSION - no chargeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 7/6
w 24Mon 8/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 10 - Kangaroo Very Flat PRESEASON SESSION - no chargeOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 9/6
Wed 10/6Geelong PAS Winter Series 1 - The Library - ANYTIME DIYBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 10 - Mullauna PRESEASON SESSION - no chargeDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 11/6
Fri 12/6
Sat 13/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 9 - Bundoora Parklands - PRESEASON SESSION - no chargeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 14/6
w 25Mon 15/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 11 - Forest Chase PRESEASON SESSION - no chargeOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 16/6
Wed 17/6Geelong PAS Winter Series 2 - West Park - ANYTIME DIY - no chargeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 11 - Gardiners Bend PRESEASON SESSION - no chargeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 18/6
Fri 19/6
Sat 20/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 10 - Abbey Walk PRESEASON SESSION - no chargeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 21/6
w 26Mon 22/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 12 - Doncaster Heights PRESEASON SESSIONS (no charge)Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 23/6
Wed 24/6Geelong PAS Winter Series 3 - Heartland - ANYTIME DIYBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 12 - Waverley Woods PRESEASON SESSIONS (no charge)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 25/6
Fri 26/6
Sat 27/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 11 - Mill Maze PRESEASON SESSIONS (no charge)Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 28/6
w 27Mon 29/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 13 - Boronia Bay PRESEASON SESSIONS (no charge)Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 30/6
Wed 1/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 13 - Glenferrie PRESEASON SESSIONS (no charge)Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 2/7
Fri 3/7
Sat 4/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 12 - Chirnside Park (LOCATION CHANGED)Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 5/7
w 28Mon 6/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 1 - Boulder DashOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 7/7
Wed 8/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 1 - Glen Iris NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 9/7
Fri 10/7
Sat 11/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 13 - Mill Park Lakes NO EVENTYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 12/7
w 29Mon 13/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 2 - Fabulous Fitzroy NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 14/7
Wed 15/7Geelong PAS Winter Series 4 - Jen's Place - ANYTIME DIYBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 2 - Tally Ho NO EVENTDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 16/7
Fri 17/7
Sat 18/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 14 - Bulleen Ups&Downs NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 19/7
w 30Mon 20/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 3 - Kerrimuir NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 21/7
Wed 22/7Geelong PAS Winter Series 5 - West Tech - ANYTIME DIYBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 3 - Ashwood North NO EVENTVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 23/7
Fri 24/7
Sat 25/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 15 - Endeavour Greens + RadiO NO EVENTVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 26/7
w 31Mon 27/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 4 - Balwyn North NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 28/7
Wed 29/7Geelong PAS Winter Series 6 - North Valley - ANYTIME DIYBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 4 - Wheelers Hill NO EVENTDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 30/7
Fri 31/7
Sat 1/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 16 - Jells Park NO EVENTDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 2/8
w 32Mon 3/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 5 - Heidelberg Central NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMN
Tue 4/8
Wed 5/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 5 - Bennettswood NO EVENTNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 6/8
Fri 7/8
Sat 8/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 17 - St Helena NO EVENTYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 9/8
w 33Mon 10/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 6 - Glenhuntly Gallop NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 11/8
Wed 12/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 6 - Bentleigh NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 13/8
Fri 14/8
Sat 15/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 18 - Not Notting Hill NO EVENTDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 16/8
w 34Mon 17/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 7 - Deepdene NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 18/8
Wed 19/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 7 - Bellbird Dell NO EVENTDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 20/8
Fri 21/8
Sat 22/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 19 - Sandy Bluff NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 23/8
w 35Mon 24/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 8 - Trinity Triangle NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 25/8
Wed 26/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 8 - Blackburn South NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 27/8
Fri 28/8
Sat 29/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 20 - Greensborough NO EVENTNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 30/8
w 36Mon 31/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 9 - Kew East NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 1/9
Wed 2/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 9 - Westgarth NO EVENTNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 3/9
Fri 4/9
Sat 5/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 21 - Croydon Greens NO EVENTDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 6/9
w 37Mon 7/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 10 - Tunstall Junction NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 8/9
Wed 9/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 10 - Greythorn NO EVENTYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 10/9
Fri 11/9
Sat 12/9
Sun 13/9
w 38Mon 14/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 12 - The Glen NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 15/9
Wed 16/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 11 - Mitcham NO EVENTDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 17/9
Fri 18/9
Sat 19/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 22 - Banyule - Park NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 20/9
w 39Mon 21/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 12 - Cavills Corner NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 22/9
Wed 23/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 12 - Glen Eira East NO EVENTNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 24/9
Fri 25/9
Sat 26/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 23 - Belmore Parklands NO EVENTNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 27/9
w 40Mon 28/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 13 - Bellfield NO EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 29/9
Wed 30/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 13 - Canterbury Trails NO EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 1/10
Fri 2/10
Sat 3/10OV Park Street Summer Series Fixture EFFECTIVE 26 OCTOBER ONWARDSOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 4/10
w 41Mon 5/10
Tue 6/10
Wed 7/10
Thu 8/10
Fri 9/10
Sat 10/10
Sun 11/10
w 42Mon 12/10
Tue 13/10
Wed 14/10
Thu 15/10
Fri 16/10
Sat 17/10
Sun 18/10
w 43Mon 19/10
Tue 20/10
Wed 21/10
Thu 22/10
Fri 23/10Grand Final Eve Scatter OBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
locL
Sat 24/10
Sun 25/10
w 44Mon 26/10
Tue 27/10
Wed 28/10
Thu 29/10
Fri 30/10
Sat 31/10
Sun 1/11
w 45Mon 2/11
Tue 3/11
Wed 4/11
Thu 5/11
Fri 6/11
Sat 7/11
Sun 8/11Sunday Maprun GPSO - Wodonga, Willow ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubM
w 46Mon 9/11
Tue 10/11
Wed 11/11
Thu 12/11
Fri 13/11
Sat 14/11
Sun 15/11Sunday Maprun GPSO - Lincoln Causeway, Gateway IslandAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
w 47Mon 16/11
Tue 17/11
Wed 18/11
Thu 19/11
Fri 20/11
Sat 21/11
Sun 22/11Sunday Maprun GPSO - Thurgoona, Ernest Grant ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
w 48Mon 23/11
Tue 24/11
Wed 25/11
Thu 26/11
Fri 27/11
Sat 28/11
Sun 29/11Sunday Maprun GPSO - Wodonga, Birallee Park, off Silva DriveAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
w 49Mon 30/11
Tue 1/12
Wed 2/12
Thu 3/12
Fri 4/12
Sat 5/12aMAZEing BallaratEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubTL
Sun 6/12
w 50Mon 7/12
Tue 8/12
Wed 9/12
Thu 10/12
Fri 11/12
Sat 12/12
Sun 13/12
w 51Mon 14/12
Tue 15/12
Wed 16/12
Thu 17/12
Fri 18/12
Sat 19/12
Sun 20/12
w 52Mon 21/12
Tue 22/12
Wed 23/12
Thu 24/12
Fri 25/12
Sat 26/12
Sun 27/12
w 53Mon 28/12
Tue 29/12
Wed 30/12
Thu 31/12