Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

180 events were found between 01/01/2020 and 31/12/2020 with the following selection: Orienteering Victoria.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
Wed 1/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 12 - Park OrchardsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 2/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 13 - Bulleen Ups and DownsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Sat 4/1Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 1 - Barwon HeadsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Mon 6/1Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 14 - Dingley Village CANCELLED DUE TO SMOKEDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 7/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 12 - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 8/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 13 - DeepdeneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 9/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 14 - Middle MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Sat 11/1Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 2 - Point LonsdaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Mon 13/1Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 15 - ClarindaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 14/114 yrs & under Training DaysOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria28
clubL
Tue 14/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 13 - Highpoint (new map) CANCELLED DUE TO VERY POOR AIR QUALITYBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 14/1POSTPONED - Ballarat PAS Summer Series 1 - Lake Wendouree - POSTPONED until Thursday the 16/01/2020Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
locM
Wed 15/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 14 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 16/114 yrs & under Training DaysOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria24
clubS
Thu 16/1Ballarat PAS Summer Series 1 - Lake Wendouree - RESCHEDULED TO 16/01/2020Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
locM
Thu 16/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 15 - Donvale PinesNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Sat 18/1Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 3 - Saint LeonardsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 19/1Monash Uni Indoor / Outdoor SprintDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria147
clubSResults
Mon 20/1Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 16 - Tatterson (new map)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 21/1Ballarat PAS Summer Series 2 - Black HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
locM
Tue 21/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 14 - Princes ParkMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 22/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 15 - Smiths DellNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 23/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 16 - Lower Eltham ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Sat 25/1Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 4 - QueenscliffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Mon 27/1Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 17 - Glenhuntly GallopNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 28/1Ballarat PAS Summer Series 3 - BuninyongEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
locM
Tue 28/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 15 - Apex ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 29/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 16 - Bellbird DellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 30/1Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 6 - Gaol Break. NOTE LOCATION CHANGEBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 30/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 17 - Eltham ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Sun 2/2Fowl and Fizz, AGMBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Mon 3/2Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 18 - Parkview Estate (new map)Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 4/2Ballarat PAS Summer Series 4 - Victoria ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
locM
Tue 4/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 16 - EdgewaterTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 5/2Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 5 - Sunbury-FieldsCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 5/2Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 17 - Yarran DheranVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 6/2Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 7 - Fishermans Beach NOTE LOCATION CHANGETuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 6/2Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 18 - Greswell HillYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Sat 8/2Pop Up SprintOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Sat 8/2Bike-O 75 #1 – Lysterfield ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Mon 10/2Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 19 - CoomooraDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 11/2Ballarat PAS Summer Series 5 - Sovereign HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
locM
Tue 11/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 17 - Burnside NorthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 12/2Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 6 - Woodend Central Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 12/2Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 18 - Ruffey LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 13/2Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 8 - Waltzing MatildaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 13/2Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 19 - Bundoora ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Sat 15/2Bendigo ToDay CANCELLEDBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sun 16/2Bendigo ToDay CANCELLEDBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Mon 17/2Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 20 - Tirhatuan ParkVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 18/2Ballarat PAS Summer Series 6 - Ballarat EastEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
locM
Tue 18/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 18 - Maribyrnong ParklandsTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 19/2Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 7 - Gisborne-WillowbankCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 19/2Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 19 - Koonung CrossingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 20/2Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 9 - MontpellierBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 20/2Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 20 - Norris BankYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Sat 22/2Bike-O 75 #2 - Eltham Lower ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Sun 23/2Sprint and Sprint trainingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Mon 24/2Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 21 - MulgraveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 25/2Ballarat PAS Summer Series 7Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
locM
Tue 25/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 19 - Paisley ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 26/2Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 20 - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 27/2Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 10 - Old WestBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 27/2Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 21 - Bundoora ParadeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Sat 29/2Pop Up SprintOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Sun 1/3Sunday Maprun GPSO - Noreuil ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubM
Mon 2/3Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 22 - Rowville LakesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 3/3Ballarat PAS Summer Series 8Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
locM
Tue 3/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 20 - Truganina (New map)Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 4/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 21 - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 5/3Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 22 - Sarissa ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Sat 7/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend - All six racesOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria20
natS
23/2
Sat 7/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend - SIAC HireOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria1
natS
23/2
Sat 7/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WREOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria4
natS
23/2
Sat 7/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria5
natS
23/2
Sun 8/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria1
natS
23/2
Sun 8/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria5
natS
23/2
Sun 8/3Sunday Maprun GPSO - ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubM
Mon 9/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria4
natS
23/2
Mon 9/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria4
natS
23/2
Tue 10/3Ballarat PAS Summer Series 9 - Mt HelenEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
locM
Tue 10/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 21 - Altona GateBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 11/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 22 - Forest ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 12/3Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 23 - JanefieldNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Sat 14/3BikeO 75 #3 - You YangsEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Sun 15/3Vic Autumn 1 - Borhoney GhurkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
staL
Sun 15/3Sunday Maprun GPSO - Wodonga, Willow ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
Mon 16/3Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 23 - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 17/3Ballarat PAS Summer Series 10Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
locM
Tue 17/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 22 - Camp OneTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 18/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 23 - KerrimuirYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 20/32020 Dandenong Ranges Primary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sat 21/3Bendigo Bush Classic 1 - Mt KooyooraBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 22/3AWOC-Waggaroos Interclub No.1 Wallace's Gully ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 22/3Bike-O 75 #4 - Silvan RodeDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Mon 23/3Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 25 - Wantirna SouthDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 24/3Ballarat PAS Summer Series 11Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
locM
Tue 24/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 23 - YarravilleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 25/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 24 - BennettswoodNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 27/32020 Bendigo Primary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sat 28/3Pre-season bush trainingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Sat 28/3Bendigo Bush Classic 2 - Mt AlexanderBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 29/3pre season bush trainingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Sun 29/3Vic Autumn 2 - Mt Tarrengower, MaldonNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
staL
Sun 29/3Sunday Maprun GPSO & BBQ - BarandudaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
Mon 30/3Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 25 - Wheelers HillNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 31/3Ballarat PAS Summer Series 12Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
locM
Wed 1/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 25 - Maroondah TriangleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Sat 4/4MTBO Sprint Event - with Aus Selection Trial. BeechworthAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
staS
23/3
Sun 5/4Vic MTBO Vic Series #1 - Stanley. with AUS Selection trials.Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria-
M
staL
27/3
Sat 18/4Bendigo Bush Classic 3 - Pilchers Bridge NorthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sat 25/4Bendigo Bush Classic 4 - LockwoodBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 26/4Vic Autumn 3 - Glenlyon Roses, GlenlyonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
staL
Sat 2/5Vic MTBO Vic Series #2 - Wombat StationBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
M
staL
29/4
Sat 2/5Bendigo Bush Classic 5 - Diamond Hill NorthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 3/5Vic Autumn 4 - Sailor's Diggings, DaylesfordBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
staL
Sat 9/5Bendigo Bush Classic 6 - Lyell ForestBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Tue 12/5AWOC MTBO, Chiltern (to be confirmed)Albury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Fri 15/52020 Northern Metro & Western Metro Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sat 16/5Bendigo Bush Classic 7 - Virginia HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 17/5Bike-O 75 #5 and MTBO Skills Day, WoodlandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Fri 22/52020 Eastern Metro & Southern Metro Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sat 23/5Bendigo Bush Classic 8 - Wildflower DriveBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 24/5Vic RelaysBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
staRM
Sun 24/5AWOC-Waggaroos Interclub No.3 - 9 Mile HillAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sat 30/5Bendigo Bush Classic 9 - Kalimna ParkBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 31/52020 Victorian Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sat 6/6 - Mon 8/6Eppalock Long WeekendBendigo Orienteers
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Melbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria-
staL
Sat 6/6Queen's Bday Day 1 - Mosquito CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 7/6Queen's Bday Day 2 - EppalockBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Mon 8/6Queen's Bday Day 3 - EppalockBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sat 13/6Bendigo Bush Classic 10 - One Tree HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 14/6Vic MTBO Vic Series #3 - Lal LalBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Eureka Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria-
M
staL
10/6
Sat 20/6Bendigo Bush Classic 11 - Diamond Hill SouthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sat 27/6Bendigo Bush Classic 12 - Smiths ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sat 4/7Bendigo Bush Classic 13 - Birds ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 5/7AWOC-Waggaroos Interclub No.5 - Nail Can Hill SouthAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sat 11/7Bendigo Bush Classic 14 - CrusoeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sat 18/7Bendigo Bush Classic 15 - Pilchers Bridge SouthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sat 25/7Bendigo Bush Classic 16 - Tarnagulla (Royal George)Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sat 1/8Bendigo Bush Classic 17 - Peter the GreatBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 2/8AWOC-Waggaroos Interclub No.7 - WalbundrieAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sat 8/8Bendigo Bush Classic 18 - Mandurang Sheepwash JumpsBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Fri 14/82020 Victorian Schools MTB Orienteering ChampionshipOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sat 15/8Bendigo Bush Classic 19 - Devonshire ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 16/8Vic MTBO Vic Series #4 - Ballarat areaEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
M
staL
12/8
Sun 16/8AWOC DuO Championships - Rowdy Flat YackandandahAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FM
clubL
Sat 22/8Bendigo Bush Classic 20 - Bullock TrackBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 23/8Vic Spring 1 - sprint double - Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
staS
Fri 28/82020 Southern Metro Primary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sat 29/8Bendigo Bush Classic 21 - Sedgwick NorthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 30/8Vic Spring 2 - Eureka Challenge -Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
staL
Sat 5/9AWOC MTBO Score Event - EldoradoAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Sat 5/9Bendigo Bush Classic 22 - Sedgwick SouthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 6/9Vic MTBO Series #5 & AWOC MTBO Champs YackandandahAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
staL
30/8
Sat 12/9Victorian Middle Championships Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria-
champsM
Sun 13/9Victorian Long Championships - Kangaroo Crossing, El DoradoYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
champsL
Sat 19/9Bendigo Bush Classic 23 - KorongBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 20/9Vic Spring 3 - Mia Mia, MaldonNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
staL
Sat 26/9Bendigo Short - Myers CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sat 3/10Bendigo Short - Ironstone HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sat 10/10Bendigo Twilight - Marong ForestsBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 11/10AWOC CATI - Score Event - Nail Can Hill (tbc)Albury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sat 17/10Vic MTBO Middle Distance ChampionshipsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
champsM
Sat 17/10Vic MTBO Sprint ChampionshipsEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
M
champsS
Sat 17/10Club End of Year Break - Golden SquareBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 18/10Vic MTBO Long Distance ChampionshipsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
M
champsL
Fri 30/102020 Cobaw Primary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 1/11AWOC Club Championships - Barambogie RangesAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 1/11Muckleford Maxi Adventure Series (Individual Entry)Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 1/11Muckleford Maxi Adventure Series (Team Entry)Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubTL
Sun 8/11Sunday Maprun GPSO - Wodonga, Willow ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubM
Fri 13/112020 Eastern Metro Primary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 15/11Sunday Maprun GPSO - Lincoln Causeway, Gateway IslandAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
Sun 22/11Sunday Maprun GPSO - Thurgoona, Ernest Grant ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
Fri 27/112020 Western Metro Primary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sat 28/11Victorian Sprint ChampionshipsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
natS
Sun 29/11Sunday Maprun GPSO - Wodonga, Birallee Park, off Silva DriveAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
Sun 29/11Melbourne City RaceDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 6/12AWOC AGM & Christmas O - MMCC Rooms Noreuil Park AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL