Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

216 events were found between 07/02/2020 and 13/03/2020 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 6Fri 7/2Lincoln North Street/Park EventLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA26
FP
clubLResults
NT - Wet Season Series AnulaTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubM
Goldseekers Summer SeriesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
FP
locMResults
Snap Sprint Series Race 2 - Adelaide UniversitiesSA ArrowsOrienteering SA91
clubSResults
Sat 8/2Postponed Pop Up SprintOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubS
SHOO's Summer Saturdays #6 CamdenSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW60
FP
clubMResults
SOS Northside - KillaraBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW170
FP
locMResults
Hobart Sprints 2020, race 1 - North End, Salamanca LawnsAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania82
locSResults
Bike-O 75 #1 – Lysterfield ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
M
clubLResults
Swanbourne (Metro Series 11)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA66
P
clubLResults
Sun 9/2Hobart Sprints 2020, race 2 - Glenorchy PrimaryAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania75
locSResults
Hobart Sprints 2020, race 3 - The Friends SchoolAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania79
locSResults
Hobart Sprints 2020, race 4 - Domain House, GlebeAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania72
locSResults
MapRun Parks - New Farm ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland9
FP
clubMResults
OWA Metro Series Season PassOrienteering WAOrienteering WA13
P
clubL
ACT Sprint Series #4: Haig ParkOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT129
locSResults
Waggaroos Summer Series #6Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW7
P
locMResults
Cyclones Sprint Series Race #1 Marist AshgroveQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland149
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Albany - Little GroveAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA44
P
clubSResults
USQ, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland67
FP
clubSResults
MapRun event at Leslie Park and Central CBD of Warwick. Bullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland11
FP
clubSResults
Dalyellup SW (SWOT Urban Series 1)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA31
FP
clubMResults
w 7Mon 10/2ACT Street Series: HolderOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT69
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 19 - CoomooraDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/2Night Nav - Sunshine BeachSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubMNResults
Night Nav - Taringa BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland40
FP
clubLNResults
Ballarat PAS Summer Series 5 - Sovereign HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria19
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 17 - Burnside NorthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Wed 12/2Lambert Park - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania200
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Scotch Oakburn - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania34
locSResults
Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #19 ForestvilleBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW158
P
locMResults
Coffs Summer Series #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
clubSResults
Newcastle SS Event 16Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW53
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #12: Red HillRed RoosOrienteering ACT152
locMResults
Wednesday Evening Training- Bonython Park (LOCATION CHANGE)Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 6 - Woodend Central Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 18 - Ruffey LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria158
P
locMNResults
TTOC Urban Adventure - Round 2 (ANZAC PARK Townsville) Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland42
FP
locTMResults
Thu 13/2SA 5k Time TrialSA ArrowsOrienteering SA-
clubS
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 8 - Waltzing MatildaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 19 - Bundoora ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Fri 14/2NT - Wet Season Series Cullen BayTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubM
Grafton Street-OBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Goldseekers Summer SeriesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW36
FP
locMResults
Snap Sprint Series Race 3 - West Parklands Valentine's Day SpecialSA ArrowsOrienteering SA73
clubSResults
Sat 15/2SOS Macarthur - MawarraBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW215
FP
locMResults
SOS Northside - TurramurraBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW170
FP
locMResults
Bendigo ToDay CANCELLEDBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Cyclones Sprint Series Race #2 Samford SSQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland99
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Kent St Weir (Metro Series 12)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA71
P
clubLResults
Sun 16/2MapRun Parks - City Botanic GardensUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland28
FP
clubMResults
BOSS Season 2019/2020 Event 5 - Fairley DamsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW60
M
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin OfficesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT136
locSResults
Summergong 2 - Fairy MeadowIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW36
P
locMResults
Waggaroos Summer Series #7Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
P
locMResults
Samford - BP Park - Closed Scouts EventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubL
HOG February Orienteering - Wayne Richards ParkHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW64
locMResults
Bendigo ToDay CANCELLEDBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Lake Annand, Long Street, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland57
FP
clubSResults
Training Event - MerewetherNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sydney Sprints #3 - PyrmontGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW81
FP
locSResults
w 8Mon 17/2ACT Street Series: WanniassaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT71
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 20 - Tirhatuan ParkVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria89
P
locMNResults
Tue 18/2Night Nav - West EndUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland34
FP
clubLNResults
Ballarat PAS Summer Series 6 - Ballarat EastEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria9
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 18 - Maribyrnong ParklandsTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Lake Annand, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland13
FP
clubSNResults
Wed 19/2Cenotaph - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania201
locSResults
Night Nav - Kings BeachSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland23
FP
clubMNResults
Punchbowl - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania43
locSResults
Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #20 ForestvilleGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW189
P
locMResults
Coffs Summer Series #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW23
P
locSResults
Newcastle SS Event 17Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW65
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Stromlo Forest ParkParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT149
locSResults
Wednesday Evening Training - WayvilleOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 7 - Gisborne-Willowbank - NOTE CHANGE OF START LOCATIONCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 19 - Koonung CrossingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria152
P
locMNResults
TTOC Urban Adventure - Round 3 (Perfume Gardens - Townsville) Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland36
FP
locRMResults
Thu 20/2Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 9 - MontpellierBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria30
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 20 - Norris BankYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Fri 21/2ACT & NSW Sydney CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
30
locSC
Adelaide Sprint Camp (friday training only)Orienteering SA
SA Arrows
Orienteering SA3
FP
staS
Adelaide Sprint Camp- ALL EVENTS (except Stirling)Orienteering SAOrienteering SA23
clubS
Adelaide Sprint Camp- SIAC HireOrienteering SAOrienteering SA15
clubS
Kirton Point Street/Park eventLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA23
FP
clubLResults
NT - Wet Season Series Nightcliff JettyTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubM
Goldseekers Summer SeriesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
FP
locMResults
Snap Sprint Series Race 4 - Stirling (NEW MAP from Angus Haines)SA ArrowsOrienteering SA91
clubSResults
Sat 22/2ACT & NSW Sydney CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
30
locSC
Adelaide Sprint Camp (saturday training only)Orienteering SA
SA Arrows
Orienteering SA11
FP
staS
SOS Macarthur - Narellan ValeBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW95
FP
locMResults
SOS Northside - NormanhurstBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW165
FP
locMResults
Waggaroos Training Camp Day 1Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locMC
Orienteering Victoria - February Strategy/CouncilOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
locL
Cyclones Sprint Series Race #3 Centenary SHSQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland62
locSResults
Bike-O 75 #2 - Eltham Lower ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria78
M
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Adelaide Sprint Camp (saturday race only)Orienteering SA
SA Arrows
Orienteering SA41
FP
staSResults
City Beach North (Metro Series 13)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA80
P
clubLResults
Sun 23/2ACT & NSW Sydney CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
30
locSC
Sprint and Sprint trainingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubS
Adelaide Sprint Camp- Knockout SprintOrienteering SA
SA Arrows
Orienteering SA30
staSResults
MapRun Parks - Rocks RiversideUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland34
FP
clubMResults
NT - Alawa (near Scout Hall)Top End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Waggaroos Training Camp Day 2Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT137
locSResults
Albany - DenmarkAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA22
FP
clubSResults
Tiagarra, Devonport - NW Region - NW Local #1PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania17
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Gorringes Beach (Mortimer Bay) - Southern Local #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania65
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
The Glennie School, Vacy Street, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland54
FP
clubSResults
Training Event - StocktonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Warwick West SS SprintBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland15
FP
clubSResults
Sydney Sprints 2020 #4 - ChatswoodBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW82
FP
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Eaton (SWOT Urban Series 2)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA21
FP
clubMResults
w 9Mon 24/2ACT Street Series: MacgregorOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT67
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 21 - MulgraveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria125
P
locMNResults
Tue 25/2Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland49
FP
clubLNResults
Night Nav Series - Newtown Park, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland12
FP
clubSNResults
Ballarat PAS Summer Series 7 - NerrinaEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria13
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 19 - Paisley ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria77
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - TewantinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland19
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 26/2Mid Week Training HighburyOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
Waterworks - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania173
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Prospect - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania51
locSResults
Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #21 West Pennant HillsWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW179
P
locMResults
Coffs Summer Series #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW19
locSResults
Newcastle SS Presentation EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW50
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #14: Radford CollegeBushflyersOrienteering ACT179
locSResults
Wednesday Evening Training - Uni SA MagillOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 20 - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria140
P
locMNResults
TTOC Urban Adventure - Round 4 (Strand - Townsville) Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland36
FP
locTMResults
Thu 27/2Newbridge NetballBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria23
locMResults
Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 10 - Old WestBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 21 - Bundoora ParadeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Orienteering ACT Annual General MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Fri 28/2Goldseekers Summer SeriesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW30
FP
locMResults
Sat 29/2DO NOT ENTER 2Orienteering Australia1
natL
Pop Up SprintOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubS
SOS Macarthur - Camden SouthBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW125
FP
locMResults
SOS Northside - Pennant HillsBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW170
FP
locMResults
Course Planning and Controlling WorkshopOrienteering SAOrienteering SA9
clubL
O'Shea Saturday afternoon event - Gwandalan - individual entryCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW8
FP
locM
O'Shea 2 Days - Gwandalan & Summerland Point, race 1 - Pairs Relay - GwandalanCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTMResults
O'Shea 2 Days - Gwandalan & Summerland Point, race 2 - Night Event - Summerland PointCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTMNResults
O'Shea Night leg - Summerland Point - individual entryCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW3
FP
locMN
Sun 1/3O'Shea 2 Days - Gwandalan & Summerland Point, race 3 - Pairs Score - GwandalanCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTMResults
JWOC Nominations 2020Orienteering Australia31
intL
TestOrienteering Australia1
natL
WOC Nominations 2020Orienteering Australia23
intL
WUOC Nominations 2020Orienteering Australia22
intL
MapRun Parks - Roma St ParklandsUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubMResults
ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and PreschoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT138
locSResults
Summergong 3 - WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
P
locMResults
Sunday Maprun GPSO - Noreuil ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria13
FMP
clubMResults
Waggaroos Summer Series #8Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW7
P
locMResults
O'Shea Sunday morning Score event - Gwandalan - individual entryCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW3
FP
locM
OY1 Sprint & OQ AGM - UQ Gatton QLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland112
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Bush Series #1 Macquarie Woods SouthGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW35
clubLResults
QLD - Coaching for Juniors + public training courses - EVENT NOT USEDOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
clubL
SA Sprint Championships - WaiteYalanga OrienteersOrienteering SA98
clubSResults
Pioneer Park/Flinders Park - celebrate Lincoln's 500th event!Lincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA28
FP
clubLResults
Sprint Relay - Kilian's FarewellAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania56
locS
Training Event - Croudace BayNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
w 10Mon 2/3ACT Street Series: Aranda-BruceOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT117
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 22 - Rowville LakesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Tue 3/3Night Nav - Indooroopilly BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland37
FP
clubLNResults
Ballarat PAS Summer Series 8 - SebastopolEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria10
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 20 - Truganina (New map)Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Earnest Peak Park, TwbaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland6
FP
clubSNResults
Wed 4/3Knocklofty - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania204
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Trevallyn - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania48
locMResults
Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #22 Willoughby EastGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW194
P
locMResults
Coffs Summer Series #4Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW19
locSResults
Newcastle Urban Series Qualifier 1 - MarylandNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW73
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #15: Oakey HillBushflyersOrienteering ACT74
locMResults
Wednesday Evening Training - North AdelaideOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 21 - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria145
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - MooloolabaSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland16
FP
clubMNResults
Thu 5/3SC-ORE #1: St Monica's Primary School CANCELLEDOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
clubRS
Daisy Hill, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland24
clubLResults
Armidale Street-O #1Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW6
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 22 - Sarissa ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria32
P
locMNResults
Fri 6/3
Sat 7/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend - All six racesOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria233
natS
Melbourne Sprint Weekend - SIAC HireOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria37
natS
SOS Macarthur - BringellyBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW110
FP
locMResults
SOS Northside - Killarney HeightsBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW163
FP
locMResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WREMelbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria321
natSResults
Women's Navigation Skills Weekend - LithgowBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
East Coast 3 Days - Day 1 - Mystery EventEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania67
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Orienteering and Navigation - Learn All About it WeekendTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
locM
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria334
natSResults
Sun 8/3Women's Navigation Skills Weekend - LithgowBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Orienteering and Navigation - Learn All About it WeekendTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
locM
Purple Pen workshopOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
East Coast 3 Days - Day 2 - OST 1 - Long DistanceEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania83
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
MapRun Parks - Moore Park IndooroopillyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland6
FP
clubMResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3Orienteering Victoria
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria305
natSResults
Sunday Maprun GPSO - ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria16
FMP
clubMResults
Opossum Creek, Springfield Lakes, bushUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland69
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Waggaroos Local eventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
locMResults
Albany - Albany Town CentreAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA15
P
clubSResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4, NOL Sprint Relay Results and SplitsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria29
natRSResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria283
natSResults
Toowoomba SHSRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland65
FP
clubSResults
MapRun event at Queens Park Warwick. Bullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland18
FP
clubSResults
Marlston (SWOT Urban Series 3)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA17
P
clubMResults
w 11Mon 9/3East Coast 3 Days - Day 3 - OST 2 - Middle DistanceEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania77
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Tuckonie Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria245
natSResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Tuckonie Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria229
natSResults
ACT Street Series: GoogongOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT71
P
locMResults
Tue 10/3Night Nav - ChelmerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
FP
clubLNResults
Ballarat PAS Summer Series 9 - Mt HelenEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 21 - Altona GateBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Sunrise BeachSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland16
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 11/3Taroona - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania197
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
St Patricks College - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania55
locMResults
Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #23 Manly Vale Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW184
P
locMResults
Newcastle Urban Series Qualifier 2 - Croudace BayNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW87
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 22 - Forest ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria107
P
locMNResults
Wednesday Evening Training - Golf Course *LATER START*Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Thu 12/3SC-ORE #1: Lyneham Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT40
clubRSResults
Yeronga Park, YerongaOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland29
clubLResults
Armidale Street-O #2Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW18
FP
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 23 - JanefieldNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Fri 13/3Lincoln Cove Marina/Billy Lights Point street/park eventLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA17
FP
clubLResults
Grafton Street-OBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
FP
locMResults