Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

18 events were found between 01/03/2020 and 30/04/2020 with the following selection: Orienteering Tasmania.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 9Sun 1/3Sprint Relay - Kilian's FarewellAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania46
locS
27/2
w 10Mon 2/3
Tue 3/3
Wed 4/3Knocklofty - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Trevallyn - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Thu 5/3
Fri 6/3
Sat 7/3East Coast 3 Days - Day 1 - Mystery EventEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania40
locS
1/3
Sun 8/3East Coast 3 Days - Day 2 - OST 1 - Long DistanceEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania48
staL
1/3
w 11Mon 9/3East Coast 3 Days - Day 3 - OST 2 - Middle DistanceEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania46
staM
1/3
Tue 10/3
Wed 11/3St Patricks College - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Taroona - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Thu 12/3
Fri 13/3
Sat 14/3
Sun 15/3
w 12Mon 16/3
Tue 17/3
Wed 18/3Grammar - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Risdon Brook - Southern Schools Championships/Twilight #6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Thu 19/3
Fri 20/3
Sat 21/3
Sun 22/3Coningham - Southern Local #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locL
w 13Mon 23/3
Tue 24/3
Wed 25/3Windsor Park - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #7Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Thu 26/3
Fri 27/3Trevallyn - Northern Schools ChampionshipsEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Sat 28/3Coles Bay - Night EventAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locSN
Sun 29/3Coles Bay - OST 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
staL
w 14Mon 30/3
Tue 31/3
Wed 1/4
Thu 2/4
Fri 3/4
Sat 4/4Stonehenge - Tas Schools Champs (Schools Selection Event 1) Southern Local #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
staL
Sun 5/4
w 15Mon 6/4
Tue 7/4
Wed 8/4
Thu 9/4
Fri 10/4
Sat 11/4
Sun 12/4
w 16Mon 13/4
Tue 14/4
Wed 15/4
Thu 16/4
Fri 17/4
Sat 18/4
Sun 19/4
w 17Mon 20/4
Tue 21/4
Wed 22/4
Thu 23/4
Fri 24/4
Sat 25/4Mt Nelson - Southern Saturday Series #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locL
Sun 26/4Stephensdale - North Local #1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
w 18Mon 27/4
Tue 28/4
Wed 29/4
Thu 30/4