Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

15 events were found between 07/03/2020 and 18/05/2020 with the following selection: National event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 10Sat 7/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend - All six racesOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria229
natS
27/2
Melbourne Sprint Weekend - SIAC HireOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria37
natS
23/2
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WREMelbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria86
natS
27/2
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria93
natS
27/2
Sun 8/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3Orienteering Victoria
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria91
natS
27/2
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria91
natS
27/2
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4, Sprint Relay - NOL Managers only for relay team selectionsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria28
natRS
29/2
w 11Mon 9/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Tuckonie Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria47
natS
27/2
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Tuckonie Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria40
natS
27/2
Tue 10/3
Wed 11/3
Thu 12/3
Fri 13/3
Sat 14/3
Sun 15/3
w 12Mon 16/3
Tue 17/3
Wed 18/3
Thu 19/3
Fri 20/3
Sat 21/3
Sun 22/3
w 13Mon 23/3
Tue 24/3
Wed 25/3
Thu 26/3
Fri 27/3
Sat 28/3
Sun 29/3
w 14Mon 30/3
Tue 31/3
Wed 1/4
Thu 2/4
Fri 3/4
Sat 4/4
Sun 5/4
w 15Mon 6/4
Tue 7/4
Wed 8/4
Thu 9/4
Fri 10/4Australian 3 Days - Elite Prologue + Elite Days 1,2,3, elite PrologueBennelong Northside Orienteers
Central Coast Orienteers
Goldseekers Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW49
natS
15/3
Sat 11/4Australian 3 Days - Elite Prologue + Elite Days 1,2,3, aust 3 Days- Day 1 EliteBennelong Northside Orienteers
Central Coast Orienteers
Goldseekers Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW42
natM
15/3
Aust 3 Days - Non Elite Entry, aust 3 Days - Day 1- Non ElitesBennelong Northside Orienteers
Central Coast Orienteers
Goldseekers Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW359
natM
15/3
Sun 12/4Australian 3 Days - Elite Prologue + Elite Days 1,2,3, aust 3 Days - Day 2 - EliteBennelong Northside Orienteers
Central Coast Orienteers
Goldseekers Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW43
natL
15/3
Aust 3 Days - Non Elite Entry, aust 3 Days - Day 2- Non ElitesBennelong Northside Orienteers
Central Coast Orienteers
Goldseekers Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW358
natL
15/3
w 16Mon 13/4Australian 3 Days - Elite Prologue + Elite Days 1,2,3, aust 3 Days - Day 3 - EliteBennelong Northside Orienteers
Central Coast Orienteers
Goldseekers Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW43
natM
15/3
Aust 3 Days - Non Elite Entry, aust 3 Days - Day 3 -Non ElitesBennelong Northside Orienteers
Central Coast Orienteers
Goldseekers Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW357
natM
15/3
Tue 14/4
Wed 15/4
Thu 16/4
Fri 17/4
Sat 18/4
Sun 19/4
w 17Mon 20/4
Tue 21/4
Wed 22/4
Thu 23/4
Fri 24/4
Sat 25/4National Orienteering League (NOL) Round 3 – Sprint 1 – Gold CoastOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
natS
Sun 26/4National Orienteering League (NOL) Round 3 – Sprint 2 – Gold Coast, sprint QualifierOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
natS
National Orienteering League (NOL) Round 3 – Sprint 2 – Gold Coast, sprint FinalOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
natS
w 18Mon 27/4
Tue 28/4
Wed 29/4
Thu 30/4
Fri 1/5
Sat 2/5
Sun 3/5
w 19Mon 4/5
Tue 5/5
Wed 6/5
Thu 7/5
Fri 8/5
Sat 9/5
Sun 10/5
w 20Mon 11/5
Tue 12/5
Wed 13/5
Thu 14/5
Fri 15/5
Sat 16/5NOL #11, ACT League #5, NSW SL #4: Broulee DunesOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
3
natM
26/4
Sun 17/5NOL # 12, ACT League #9, NSW SL #5: Broulee DunesOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
3
natM
26/4*
w 21Mon 18/5