Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

90 events were found between 01/04/2020 and 30/09/2020 with the following selection: Orienteering Victoria, park/street orienteering.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 14Wed 1/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 25 - Maroondah Triangle. NO EVENT; USE MAPLINKDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 2/4
Fri 3/4
Sat 4/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - Ruffey Lake. NO EVENT; USE MAPLINKYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 5/4
w 15Mon 6/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Mullum MullumOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 7/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 3 - Central WilliamstownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 8/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - Hawthorn EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 9/4
Fri 10/4
Sat 11/4
Sun 12/4
w 16Mon 13/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 2 - Dandenong CreekOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 14/4
Wed 15/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - Bulleen Ups and DownsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 16/4
Fri 17/4
Sat 18/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - Dingley VillageDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 19/4
w 17Mon 20/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 3 - Highbury HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 21/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 4 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 22/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 23/4
Fri 24/4
Sat 25/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - Darebin Parklands - ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 26/4
w 18Mon 27/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Surrey DiveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 28/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 5 - AltonaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 29/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - Templestowe HeightsVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 30/4
Fri 1/5
Sat 2/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - TattersonDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 3/5
w 19Mon 4/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 5 - Koonung HeightsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 5/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 6 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 6/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 7/5
Fri 8/5
Sat 9/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - Glenfern Run + RadiOVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 10/5
w 20Mon 11/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 6 - Malvern StarOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 12/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 7 - StrathmoreMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 13/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Mont AlbertYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 14/5
Fri 15/5
Sat 16/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - Abbey Walk - ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 17/5
w 21Mon 18/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 7 - Camelot RiseOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 19/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 8 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 20/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Ringwood WildsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 21/5
Fri 22/5
Sat 23/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 7 - Clifton HillNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 24/5
w 22Mon 25/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 8 - BayswaterOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 26/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 9 - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 27/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - Blackburn NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 28/5
Fri 29/5
Sat 30/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 8 - Princes Park - ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 31/5
w 23Mon 1/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 9 - Wantirna SouthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 2/6Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 10 - EssendonTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 3/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - ColchesterNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 4/6
Fri 5/6
Sat 6/6
Sun 7/6
w 24Mon 8/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 10 - Kangaroo Very FlatOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 9/6
Wed 10/6Geelong PAS Winter Series 1 - The LibraryBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 10 - MullaunaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 11/6
Fri 12/6
Sat 13/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 9 - Bundoora Parklands - ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 14/6
w 25Mon 15/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 11 - Forest ChaseOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 16/6
Wed 17/6Geelong PAS Winter Series 2 - West ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 11 - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 18/6
Fri 19/6
Sat 20/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 10 - Eel Race - EndurO (new map)Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 21/6
w 26Mon 22/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 12 - Doncaster HeightsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 23/6
Wed 24/6Geelong PAS Winter Series 3 - HeartlandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 12 - Waverley WoodsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 25/6
Fri 26/6
Sat 27/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 11 - Mill MazeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 28/6
w 27Mon 29/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 13 - Boronia BayOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 30/6
Wed 1/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 13 - GlenferrieNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 2/7
Fri 3/7
Sat 4/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 12 - Coburg Lake - ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 5/7
w 28Mon 6/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 1 - Boulder DashOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 7/7
Wed 8/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 1 - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 9/7
Fri 10/7
Sat 11/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 13 - Mill Park LakesYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 12/7
w 29Mon 13/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 2 - Fabulous FitzroyOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 14/7
Wed 15/7Geelong PAS Winter Series 4 - Jen's PlaceBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 2 - Tally HoDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 16/7
Fri 17/7
Sat 18/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 14 - Brunswick - EndurOBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 19/7
w 30Mon 20/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 3 - KerrimuirOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 21/7
Wed 22/7Geelong PAS Winter Series 5 - West TechBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 3 - Ashwood NorthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 23/7
Fri 24/7
Sat 25/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 15 - Endeavour Greens + RadiOVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 26/7
w 31Mon 27/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 4 - Balwyn NorthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 28/7
Wed 29/7Geelong PAS Winter Series 6 - North ValleyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 4 - Wheelers HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 30/7
Fri 31/7
Sat 1/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 16 - Jells Park - ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 2/8
w 32Mon 3/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 5 - Heidelberg CentralOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 4/8
Wed 5/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 5 - BennettswoodNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 6/8
Fri 7/8
Sat 8/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 17 - St HelenaYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 9/8
w 33Mon 10/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 6 - Glenhuntly GallopOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 11/8
Wed 12/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 6 - BentleighBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 13/8
Fri 14/8
Sat 15/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 18 - Not Notting Hill - EndurODandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 16/8
w 34Mon 17/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 7 - DeepdeneOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 18/8
Wed 19/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 7 - Bellbird DellDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 20/8
Fri 21/8
Sat 22/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 19 - Sandy BluffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 23/8
w 35Mon 24/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 8 - Trinity TriangleOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 25/8
Wed 26/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 8 - Blackburn SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 27/8
Fri 28/8
Sat 29/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 20 - GreensboroughNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 30/8
w 36Mon 31/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 9 - Kew EastOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 1/9
Wed 2/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 9 - WestgarthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 3/9
Fri 4/9
Sat 5/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 21 - Croydon GreensDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 6/9
w 37Mon 7/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 10 - Tunstall JunctionOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 8/9
Wed 9/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 10 - GreythornYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 10/9
Fri 11/9
Sat 12/9
Sun 13/9
w 38Mon 14/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 12 - The GlenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 15/9
Wed 16/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 11 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 17/9
Fri 18/9
Sat 19/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 22 - Banyule - ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 20/9
w 39Mon 21/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 12 - Cavills CornerOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 22/9
Wed 23/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 12 - Glen Eira EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 24/9
Fri 25/9
Sat 26/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 23 - Belmore ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 27/9
w 40Mon 28/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 13 - BellfieldOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 29/9
Wed 30/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 13 - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN