Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

115 events were found between 02/11/2020 and 31/03/2021 with the following selection: Orienteering Victoria, park/street orienteering.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 45Mon 2/11Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Endeavour GreensVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 3/11Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - SeaholmeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 4/11Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Bellbird DellDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 5/11Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Lovely ViewBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 6/11
Sat 7/11
Sun 8/11Sunday Maprun GPSO - Wodonga, Willow ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
FMP
clubM
w 46Mon 9/11Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Heaney ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 10/11Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Avondale HeightsTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 11/11Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Kew EastBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 12/11Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - HeartlandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 13/11
Sat 14/11
Sun 15/11Mornington Peninsula Sunday Summer Series - RyeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
AWOC DuO ChampionshipsAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria28
FMP
clubLResults
w 47Mon 16/11Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Waterford ValleyDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 17/11Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Newport LakesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 18/11Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - BirraleeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 19/11Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Lion CountryBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 20/11
Sat 21/11
Sun 22/11Sunday Maprun GPSO - Thurgoona, Ernest Grant ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria12
FMP
clubLResults
w 48Mon 23/11Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Wantirna SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 24/11Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - EdgewaterTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 25/11Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Mullum MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Macedon Ranges Summer Series 1 - MacedonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubMN
Thu 26/11Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Jen's PlaceBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Heidelberg CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 27/11
Sat 28/11
Sun 29/11Sunday Maprun GPSO - Baranduda Reserve Pro Hart Drive BarandudaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria9
FMP
clubLResults
w 49Mon 30/11Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Rowville LakesNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 1/12Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Montgomery ParkMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 2/12Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - MitchamNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Macedon Ranges Summer Series 2 - Sunbury - Blind CreekCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubMN
Thu 3/12Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Balyang SanctuaryBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Heidelberg HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 4/12
Sat 5/12aMAZEing BallaratEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
FP
clubTL
Sun 6/12
w 50Mon 7/12Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Nortons ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 8/12Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - TruganinaNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 9/12Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Beverley HillsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Macedon Ranges Summer Series 3 - Riddells CreekCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubMN
Thu 10/12Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - La Trobe UniBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 11/12
Sat 12/12
Sun 13/12Mornington Peninsula Sunday Summer Series - Waterfall Valley, RosebudBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
w 51Mon 14/12Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Valley ReserveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 15/12Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Newells PaddockTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 16/12Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Mt EagleYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Macedon Ranges Summer Series 4 - KynetonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubMN
Thu 17/12Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Banyule/ViewbankBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 18/12
Sat 19/12
Sun 20/12
w 52Mon 21/12Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Glen Eira EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 22/12Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - StrathmoreTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 23/12Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Bulleen Ups & DownsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 24/12Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Banyule ExtensionVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 25/12
Sat 26/12
Sun 27/12
w 53Mon 28/12Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - YarramanDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 29/12Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Royal ParkMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 30/12Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Yarran DheranDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 31/12Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - MontmorencyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 1/1
Sat 2/1Surf Coast Park Street Summer Series - Barwon HeadsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 3/1
w 1Mon 4/1Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Dingley VillageDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 5/1Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Altona GreenNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 6/1Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - DeepdeneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 7/1Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Eltham TownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 8/1
Sat 9/1Surf Coast Park Street Summer Series - Point LonsdaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 10/1Mornington Peninsula Sunday Summer Series - TootgarookBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
w 2Mon 11/1Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Hampton ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 12/1Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 13/1Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Donvale PinesVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 14/1Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - KalparrinBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 15/1
Sat 16/1Surf Coast Park Street Summer Series - Ocean GroveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 17/1
w 3Mon 18/1Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - TattersonDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 19/1Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Albert ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 20/1Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Templestowe ValleyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 21/1Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Lower Eltham ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 22/1
Sat 23/1Surf Coast Park Street Summer Series - QueenscliffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 24/1
w 4Mon 25/1Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Mentone RacecourseBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 26/1Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - KensingtonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 27/1Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Croydon HillsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 28/1Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - The LibraryBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - GreenhillsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 29/1
Sat 30/1
Sun 31/1
w 5Mon 1/2Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Dandenong CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 2/2Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Deer ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 3/2Macedon Ranges Summer Series 5 - GoonawarraCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Quambee QuandaryNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 4/2Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Red CliffsTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Koonung CrossingNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 5/2
Sat 6/2
Sun 7/2
w 6Mon 8/2Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Glenhuntly GallopVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 9/2Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - HighpointBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 10/2BUNS Golden PointEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Macedon Ranges Summer Series 6 - Woodend - CHAMPS QUALIFIERCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Whites Corner - Champs Qualifier and Schools 1Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 11/2Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - West Tech - CHAMPS QUALIFIERBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Belmore ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 12/2
Sat 13/2
Sun 14/2
w 7Mon 15/2Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Waverley Parklands - CHAMPS QUALIFIERBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
clubL
Tue 16/2Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Rifle Range CHAMPS QUALIFIERBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
clubL
Wed 17/2BUNS Brown HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
FP
clubM
Macedon Ranges Summer Series 7 - GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Canterbury Trails - CHAMPS QUALIFIERBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
clubL
Thu 18/2Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - BarraboolBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - SpringthorpeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 19/2
Sat 20/2
Sun 21/2Mornington Peninsula Sunday Summer Series - Rosebud (rescheduled from 14 February)Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
w 8Mon 22/2Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - ColchesterNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 23/2Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - CopperfieldNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 24/2Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Cavills Corner - CHAMPS FINALDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 25/2BUNS Brown HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Old WestBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Quarries ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 26/2
Sat 27/2
Sun 28/2
w 9Mon 1/3Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Waverley WoodsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 2/3Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - AberfeldieTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 3/3Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 4/3Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Bayside BlissBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Middle MullumNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 5/3
Sat 6/3
Sun 7/3
w 10Mon 8/3Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Academy HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 9/3Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - West EssendonMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 10/3Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 11/3Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Edendale FarmNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 12/3
Sat 13/3
Sun 14/3Mornington Peninsula Sunday Summer Series - BlairgowrieBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
w 11Mon 15/3Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Knox FieldsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 16/3Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Camp OneTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 17/3Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 18/3
Fri 19/3
Sat 20/3
Sun 21/3
w 12Mon 22/3Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - KingsclereDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 23/3
Wed 24/3Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 25/3
Fri 26/3
Sat 27/3
Sun 28/3
w 13Mon 29/3Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Kangaroo Very FlatBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 30/3
Wed 31/3Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - MullaunaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL