Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

270 events were found between 01/01/2021 and 28/02/2021 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 53Fri 1/12021 National SquadsBushrangers
Orienteering Australia
67
natP
NSW Stingers Christmas Fundraiser (Order Form)NSW StingersOrienteering NSW28
clubL
New Year's Day Event - Seven HillsToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland7
clubLResults
Sat 2/1Surf Coast Park Street Summer Series - Barwon HeadsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 3/1ACT Sprint Series #1: Palmerston Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT75
locSResults
MapRun Parks Series 41 - Wolston CreekUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland18
clubLResults
w 1Mon 4/1Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Dingley VillageDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 5/1Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Altona GreenNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Night Nav - Enoggera - New MapEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland50
FP
clubLResults
Wed 6/1Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - DeepdeneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sydney Summer Series #14 KillaraGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW229
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #11 - Blackalls ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW80
FP
locMResults
Thu 7/1Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Eltham TownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Night Nav - Mt GravattOrienteering Queensland
Toohey Forest Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland23
clubLResults
Thursday Sprint Training- AthelstoneOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Fri 8/1Twilight Series - Event 6 - CraigburnOrienteering SAOrienteering SA75
FP
clubMResults
Sat 9/1SHOO's Summer Saturdays #1 Spring FarmSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW54
P
locMResults
Surf Coast Park Street Summer Series - Point LonsdaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Shelley (Metro Series 7)Kulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA78
P
clubLResults
Sun 10/1ACT Sprint Series #2: Canberra Grammar SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT102
locSResults
Mornington Peninsula Sunday Summer Series - TootgarookBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Western Sydney Orienteering Series #3 Rouse HillWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW62
FP
locMResults
CANCELLED (LOCKDOWN) MapRun Parks Series 42 - Kalinga ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
w 2Mon 11/1Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Hampton ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
ACT Street Series: GoogongOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT71
P
locLResults
Course setting workshopOrienteering Queensland
Ugly Gully Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland31
clubMN
Tue 12/1Night Nav - Bridgeman DownsEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland60
clubLResults
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 13/1Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Donvale PinesVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sydney Summer Series #15 HaberfieldUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW271
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #12 - IslingtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW88
FP
locMResults
Thu 14/1Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - KalparrinBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Night Nav - TarragindiOrienteering Queensland
Toohey Forest Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland35
clubLResults
Thursday Sprint Training- StirlingOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Night Nav - Webb Park, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland14
FP
clubSNResults
Fri 15/1Albany Junior Summer Camp - Camp QuaranupOrienteering WAOrienteering WA22
FP
clubS
Twilight Series Event #7 - GoodwoodOrienteering SAOrienteering SA115
FP
clubMResults
Sat 16/1Albany Junior Summer Camp - Camp QuaranupOrienteering WAOrienteering WA22
FP
clubS
SHOO's Summer Saturdays #2 Camden SouthSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW60
P
locMResults
Closed Event - Guide Leaders Training - SandgateOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubS
Surf Coast Park Street Summer Series - Ocean GroveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
North Fremantle (Metro Series 8)Bibbulmun Orienteers
LOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA60
P
clubLResults
Sun 17/1Albany Junior Summer Camp - Camp QuaranupOrienteering WAOrienteering WA22
FP
clubS
BOSS 2020/2021 Event #4 - KillingworthNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW93
M
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
ACT Sprint Series #3: Deakin OfficesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT90
locSResults
Central Coast Summer Series 7 - The EntranceCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW55
FP
locMResults
Western Sydney Orienteering Series #4 GalstonGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW81
FP
locMResults
Town Beach OrienteeringHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW81
FP
locMResults
Albany - Albany Town CentreAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA48
FP
clubSResults
2021 MRP Rd3 - Rocks RiversideUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland25
clubLResults
Orienteering SA Presentation Night (Re Scheduled)Orienteering SAOrienteering SA50
clubS
w 3Mon 18/1Albany Junior Summer Camp - Camp QuaranupOrienteering WAOrienteering WA22
FP
clubS
ACT Street Series: JerrabomberraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT68
P
locLResults
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - TattersonDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 19/1Night Nav - Oxford ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland57
clubLResults
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Albert ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 20/12021 January Summer Camp St HelensOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania32
staP
Sydney Summer Series #16 CollaroyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW218
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #13 - Speers PointNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW87
FP
locMResults
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Templestowe ValleyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 21/12021 January Summer Camp St HelensOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania32
staP
Night Nav - Holland Park EastOrienteering Queensland
Toohey Forest Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland36
clubLResults
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Lower Eltham ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Night Nav - Lake Annand Park, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland17
FP
clubSNResults
Fri 22/12021 January Summer Camp St HelensOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania32
staP
Adelaide Sprint Camp-SIAC hire Orienteering SAOrienteering SA8
clubS
Adelaide Sprint Camp (friday training only)Orienteering SAOrienteering SA1
clubS
Adelaide Sprint Camp 2021 - ALL events minus GlenelgOrienteering SAOrienteering SA27
FP
locS
EVOC Summer Cup - Village Green Trevallyn - twilight eventEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania46
FP
locSResults
Twilight Series Event #8 - GlenelgOrienteering SAOrienteering SA99
clubMResults
Sat 23/1Adelaide Sprint Camp-SIAC hire Orienteering SAOrienteering SA8
clubS
Adelaide Sprint Camp 2021 - ALL events minus GlenelgOrienteering SAOrienteering SA27
FP
locS
Cyclones Camp January 2021QLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Adelaide Sprint Camp (Saturday race only)Orienteering SAOrienteering SA44
clubSResults
SHOO's Summer Saturdays #3 Currans HillSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
P
locMResults
Adelaide Sprint Camp (Saturday training only)Orienteering SAOrienteering SA14
clubS
EVOC Summer Cup - Windsor precinct - sprint eventEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania52
locSResults
Surf Coast Park Street Summer Series - QueenscliffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
EVOC Summer Cup - Launceston city CBD - sprint eventEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania46
locSResults
Mullaloo (Metro Series 9)Kulgun 225 Orienteers
LOST
Orienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA70
P
clubLResults
Sun 24/1Adelaide Sprint Camp-SIAC hire Orienteering SAOrienteering SA8
clubS
Adelaide Sprint Camp 2021 - ALL events minus GlenelgOrienteering SAOrienteering SA27
FP
locS
Cyclones Camp January 2021QLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Adelaide Sprint Camp- Knockout Race OnlyOrienteering SAOrienteering SA36
clubSResults
ACT Sprint Series #4: Trinity Christian SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT73
locSResults
Central Coast Summer Series 8 - CopacabanaCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW53
FP
locMResults
Western Sydney Orienteering Series #5 TregearWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW50
FP
locMResults
EVOC Summer Cup - final 'Sun & Sand' Weymouth - scatter eventEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania43
locSResults
2021 MRP Rd4 - Banks Street ReserveUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland38
clubLResults
w 4Mon 25/1Cyclones Camp January 2021QLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
ACT Street Series: WeetangeraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT51
P
locLResults
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Mentone RacecourseBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 26/1Cyclones Camp January 2021QLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Night Nav - The Gap - new map extensionEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland59
FP
clubLCResults
NT: Australia Day: George Brown Botanic GardensTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubM
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - KensingtonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 27/1Sydney Summer Series #17 St IvesBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW208
FP
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #10: Bruce RidgeRed RoosOrienteering ACT99
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #14 - FletcherNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW81
FP
locMResults
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Croydon HillsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 28/1Night Nav - Wishart SouthOrienteering Queensland
Toohey Forest Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland42
clubLResults
Thursday sprint training- hawthornedene reserveOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - The LibraryBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - GreenhillsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Night Nav - Middle Ridge Park, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland11
FP
clubSNResults
Fri 29/1Snap Sprint Series #1 Flinders University North (Sturt campus)Orienteering SA
SA Arrows
Orienteering SA96
clubSResults
NT: Wet Season Series: ParapTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA33
P
clubLResults
Sat 30/1SHOO's Summer Saturdays #4 Harrington ParkSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW52
locMResults
Deebing Creek Duo, bush, foot + MTBOUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland151
FM
clubLResults
BikeO-75 #1 - Woodlands (MapRun)Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
M
clubL
Bibra Lake (Metro Series 10)Kulgun 225 Orienteers
LOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA71
P
clubLResults
Sun 31/1Summergong 1 - Lake IllawarraIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW43
locMResults
ACT Sprint Series #5: Radford CollegeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT110
locSResults
Central Coast Summer Series 9 - Green PointCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW47
FP
locMResults
Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Western Sydney Orienteering Series #6 Heritage ParkWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW73
FP
locMResults
MFR Sprints 1: Carlton GardensMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria111
clubSResults
RROC Workshop at TGSRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland23
clubL
Albany - Little GroveAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA23
FP
clubMResults
Toowoomba Grammar SchoolRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland52
FP
clubSResults
2021 MRP Rd5 - MeadowlandsUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland21
clubLResults
w 5Mon 1/2Sydney Summer Series #12 Mosman (Monday - New Date)Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW185
FP
locMResults
ACT Street Series: AinslieOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT71
P
locLResults
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Dandenong CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 2/2Night Nav - RosalieUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland33
FP
clubLNResults
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Deer ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 3/2Sydney Summer Series #18 Frenchs ForestGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW221
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #15 - WindaleNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW90
FP
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #11: Black MountainBushflyersOrienteering ACT148
locMResults
TTOC Urban Adventure - Rd1 Jezzine Jaunt (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland32
FP
clubTMResults
Macedon Ranges Summer Series 5 - GoonawarraCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Quambee QuandaryNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 4/2Northern Tablelands Twilight #1Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Night Nav - MoorookaOrienteering Queensland
Toohey Forest Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland41
clubLResults
Thursday Sprint training- hazelwood park reserveOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Red CliffsTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Koonung CrossingNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 5/2Australopers Summer Fiesta - Series entry for all 3 events for the cost of 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania81
locS
Australopers Summer Fiesta - Results for all 4 events, cascade Sprint PreliminaryAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania84
locSResults
Australopers Summer Fiesta - Results for all 4 events, cascade Sprint FinalAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania79
locSResults
Lincoln CoveLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA27
FP
clubLResults
Australopers Summer Fiesta - Cascade Gardens Sprint - EntryAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania84
locSCShow routes in LiveloxResults
2021 Street Series #1Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW20
FP
locS
Snap Sprint Series Event 2 - UnderdaleOrienteering SA
SA Arrows
Orienteering SA80
clubSResults
NT: Wet Season Series: AnulaTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA53
P
clubLResults
Sat 6/2Australopers Summer Fiesta - Results for all 4 events, knocklofty Bush SprintAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania85
locSResults
Australopers Summer Fiesta - Results for all 4 events, kingston High SprintAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania76
locSResults
SHOO's Summer Saturdays #5 Macarthur Heights, CampbelltownSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW44
P
locLResults
Training morning - Crows NestBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW13
clubS
Australopers Summer Fiesta - Knocklofty Bush Sprint - EntryAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania8
locSShow routes in Livelox
Australopers Summer Fiesta - Kingston High Sprint - EntryAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania4
locS
Garingal Christmas PartyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubS
Cyclones Sprint Race #1 - Kenmore SHSQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland71
clubSResults
Claisebrook (Metro Series 11)Bibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA76
P
clubLResults
Sun 7/2Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW4
FP
locMResults
Fowl and FizzBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria34
clubSResults
ACT Sprint Series #6: Canberra Girls Grammar SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT116
locSResults
Central Coast Summer Series 10 - KincumberCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW52
FP
locMResults
MFR Sprints 2: Commonwealth VillageMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria112
clubSResults
Big Foot Sprints XXIII (New date)Big Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW70
locSResults
Warwick sprint event - Scots CollegeBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland16
clubSResults
Harristown SHS, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland35
FP
clubSResults
2021 MRP Rd6 - New Farm ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland21
clubLResults
w 6Mon 8/2ACT Street Series: Waramanga-FisherOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT91
P
locLResults
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Glenhuntly GallopVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 9/2Night Nav - North Pine Series - Petrie SouthEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland33
FP
clubLCResults
Night Nav - TaringaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland49
FP
clubLNResults
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - HighpointBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Night Nav - Sunshine CoveSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland15
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 10/2Enter all Northern Autumn Twilight Events at Discounted RateEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania23
locS
Enter all Southern Autumn Twilight Events at Discounted RateAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania256
locS
Newcastle Street Series #16 - MarylandNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW81
FP
locMResults
Lambert Park - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania225
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Royal/ Riverbend Park - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania57
locSResults
Sydney Summer Series #19 North ParramattaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW221
FP
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #12: Mt TaylorParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT139
locSResults
BUNS Golden PointEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
TTOC Urban Adventure - Rd2 Stadium Swing (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland34
P
clubTMResults
Macedon Ranges Summer Series 6 - Woodend - CHAMPS QUALIFIERCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Whites Corner - Champs Qualifier and Schools 1Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 11/2Northern Tablelands Twilight #2Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW17
FP
locMResults
Night Nav - Eight Mile PlainsOrienteering Queensland
Toohey Forest Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland28
clubLResults
Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - West Tech - CHAMPS QUALIFIERBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Belmore ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thursday Sprint Training-Christie's Beach 7pm!!Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
clubS
Fri 12/2Snap Sprint Series Event 3 - Belair National Park (Golf course carpark)Orienteering SA
SA Arrows
Orienteering SA114
clubSResults
NT: Wet Season Series: Cullen BayTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA61
P
clubLResults
Sat 13/2SOS Macarthur - ElderslieBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW180
FP
locSResults
SOS Northside 3D - NormanhurstBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW77
clubSResults
Cyclones Sprint Race #2 - Rocks RiversideQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland58
clubSResults
Perry Lakes (Metro Series 12)Bibbulmun Orienteers
LOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA99
P
clubLResults
Sun 14/2Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW4
FP
locMResults
Centenary Heights SHS, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland45
FP
clubLResults
Summergong 2 - South WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW53
locMResults
ACT Sprint Series #7: Merici College and Haig ParkOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT110
locSResults
Central Coast Summer Series 6/11 - NararaCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW44
FP
locMResults
Narangba Maprun MTBO, Training Day, AGM with LunchSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland30
M
clubSResults
Albany - DenmarkAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA11
FP
clubMResults
2021 MRP Rd7 - Mercer ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland21
clubLResults
Koombana (SWOT Urban Series 1)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA18
FP
clubMResults
w 7Mon 15/2Sydney Summer Series #13 North Rocks (Monday - New Date)Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW199
FP
locMResults
ACT Street Series: MonashOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT79
P
locLResults
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Waverley Parklands - CHAMPS QUALIFIERBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
clubL
Tue 16/2Night Nav - Chelmer - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland41
FP
clubLNResults
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Rifle Range CHAMPS QUALIFIERBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
clubL
Night Nav - Old TewantinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland21
clubMNResults
Toowoomba SES CadetsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubLN
Wed 17/2Montague Bay - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania217
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Punchbowl - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania43
locSResults
HIghfields SES CadetsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Sydney Summer Series #20 EarlwoodUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW223
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #17 - LambtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW92
FP
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Arachnicopia SouthBushflyersOrienteering ACT135
locMResults
BUNS Brown HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
FP
clubM
TTOC Urban Adventure - Rd3 ANZAC Park (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland33
P
clubTMResults
Macedon Ranges Summer Series 7 - GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Canterbury Trails - CHAMPS QUALIFIERBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
clubL
Thu 18/2Northern Tablelands Twilight #3Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
Night Nav - RobertsonOrienteering Queensland
Toohey Forest Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland30
clubLResults
Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - BarraboolBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - SpringthorpeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thursday Orienteering Training - North Adelaide 7pm!!!!Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
(Late) Summer Training - CarineOrienteering WAOrienteering WA-
locL
Fri 19/2Lincoln WestLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA25
FP
clubLResults
2021 February Street Series #3Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
P
clubS
Snap Sprint Series Event 4 - Semaphore ParkOrienteering SA
SA Arrows
Orienteering SA78
clubSResults
NT: Wet Season Series: Jingili Water GardensTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA62
P
clubLResults
Sat 20/22021 ACT MTBO Training / MTBO Skills Development WeekendOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT17
M
locL
SOS Macarthur - Camden SouthBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW85
FP
locSResults
SOS Northside 3D - North RocksBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW118
clubSResults
Cyclones Sprint 3 - Wirra Wirra, ToowoombaQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland75
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
BendiGo ToDay, sprintBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
clubSResults
Sun 21/2BendiGo ToDay, hagabyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria49
clubLResults
Tiagarra Double Sprint - NW Local #1 - Results, tiagarraPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania24
locSResults
Tiagarra Double Sprint - NW Local #1 - Results, tiagarra APathfindersOrienteering Tasmania21
locSResults
ACT Sprint Series #8: University of CanberraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT103
locSResults
Mornington Peninsula Sunday Summer Series - Rosebud (rescheduled from 14 February)Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
FP
locMResults
Park Orienteering at TewantinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubLResults
Toowoomba ShowgroundsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland41
FP
clubSResults
Coningham - Southern Local #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania87
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
HOG Tacking Point Summer 2021 OrienteeringHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW18
FP
locMResults
Tiagarra Double Sprint - NW Local #1 - EntryPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania21
locSShow routes in Livelox
Perth Waldorf School SprintBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA69
clubSResults
Killarney street OBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland15
FP
clubSResults
2021 MRP Rd8 - Anzac ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland17
clubLResults
Sydney Sprint Series #1 - Boronia ParkGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW89
FP
locSResults
Eaton (SWOT Urban Series 2)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA20
FP
clubMResults
w 8Mon 22/2ACT Street Series: FloreyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT96
P
locLResults
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - ColchesterNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 23/2Night Nav - Acacia Park, St Lucia - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland18
FP
clubLNResults
Night Nav - North Pine Series - GriffinEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland30
clubLResults
Toowoomba SES CadetsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - CopperfieldNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Night Nav - Sippy DownsSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 24/2Highfields SES CadetsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Mid Week Training AthelstoneOrienteering SAOrienteering SA16
clubL
Lower Domain - Southern Autumn Twilight/Schools #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania236
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Prospect - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania62
locSResults
Sydney Summer Series #21 Allambie HeightsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW202
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series Preso event - IslingtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW78
FP
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #14: Red HillRed RoosOrienteering ACT134
locMResults
TTOC Urban Adventure - Rd4 Strand Park (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland33
P
clubTMResults
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Cavills Corner - CHAMPS FINALDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 25/2Northern Tablelands Twilight #4Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW23
FP
locMResults
BUNS Brown HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Night Nav - Runcorn EastOrienteering Queensland
Toohey Forest Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland31
clubLResults
Thursday Sprint Training East ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Old WestBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Quarries ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
(Late) Summer Training - WoodlandsOrienteering WAOrienteering WA-
locL
Fri 26/22021 February Street Series #4Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW36
FP
clubS
NT: Wet Season Series: Fannie BayTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA72
P
clubLResults
Sat 27/2SOS Macarthur - BringellyBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW118
FP
locSResults
SOS Northside 3D - Manly ValeBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW77
clubSResults
Orienteering for BeginnersOrienteering WAOrienteering WA0
locTP
BikeO-75 #3 - Westerfolds Park (MapRun)Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria49
M
clubL
Sun 28/2Sunday Maprun GPSO - West AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FM
clubM
Summergong 3 - BulliIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW48
locMResults
Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
FP
locMResults
ACT MTBO Series #1: Majura PinesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT75
M
locLResults
OY1 + OQ AGM - Spillway Common (Wivenhoe)QLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland113
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
MFR Sprints 3: Princes Hill (rescheduled from February 14)Melbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria98
clubSResults
SA Sprint Championships - Roseworthy CollegeWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA103
clubSResults
NavDash 1 Gosnells Pioneer ParkLOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA69
FP
clubSResults
2021 MRP Rd9 - 7th Brigade Park (Chermside)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland29
clubLResults
Sydney Sprint #2 - Ted HorwoodWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW54
clubSResults