Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

201 events were found between 01/01/2021 and 31/12/2021 with the following selection: FootO, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
Fri 1/1NSW Stingers Christmas Fundraiser (Order Form)NSW StingersOrienteering NSW5
clubL
31/12*
Sun 3/1ACT Sprint Series #1: TBAOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locS
Wed 6/1Newcastle Street Series #11Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 6/1Sydney Summer Series #14 KillaraGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Fri 8/1Twilight Series - Event 6 - CraigburnOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
clubM
Sun 10/1Central Coast Summer Series 6 - NararaCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 10/1ACT Sprint Series #2: TBAOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locS
Sun 10/1West Sydney Orienteering Series Summer 20/21Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
7/1
Mon 11/1Course setting workshopOrienteering Queensland
Ugly Gully Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland10
clubMN
9/1
Tue 12/1Night Nav - Upper KedronEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Wed 13/1Newcastle Street Series #12Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 13/1Sydney Summer Series #15 HaberfieldUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
31/12
Fri 15/1 - Mon 18/1Albany Junior Summer Camp - Camp QuaranupOrienteering WAOrienteering WA6
FP
clubS
18/12
Fri 15/1Twilight Series Event #7 - GoodwoodOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
clubM
Sat 16/1SHOO's Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 17/1ACT Sprint Series #3: TBAOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locS
Sun 17/1Central Coast Summer Series 7 - The EntranceCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 17/1West Sydney Orienteering Series Summer 20/21Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
16/1*
Sun 17/1Albany - Albany Town CentreAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA2
FP
clubS
14/1
Tue 19/1Night Nav - Oxford ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Wed 20/1Newcastle Street Series #13Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 20/1 - Fri 22/1Proposed Summer Camp St HelensOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
staP
Wed 20/1Sydney Summer Series #16 CollaroyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Fri 22/1Launceston & Surrounds - EVOC Summer Cup - twilight eventEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
Fri 22/1 - Sun 24/1Adelaide Sprint Camp 2021Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
locS
Fri 22/1Twilight Series Event #8 - GlenelgOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Sat 23/1Launceston & Surrounds - EVOC Summer Cup - 2 sprint eventsEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
Sat 23/1SHOO's Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locL
Sun 24/1Launceston & Surrounds - EVOC Summer Cup - final 'Sun & Sand' WeymouthEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
Sun 24/1ACT Sprint Series #4: TBAOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locS
Sun 24/1Central Coast Summer Series 8 - CopacabanaCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 24/1West Sydney Orienteering Series Summer 20/21Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Tue 26/1Night Nav - The GapEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Wed 27/1Newcastle Street Series #14Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 27/1Sydney Summer Series #17 St IvesBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 27/1ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #10: Bruce RidgeRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
locM
26/1*
Fri 29/1Sprint Series Event #1Orienteering SA
SA Arrows
Orienteering SA-
clubS
Sat 30/1SHOO's Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locL
Sun 31/1Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 31/1ACT Sprint Series #5: TBAOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locS
Sun 31/1Central Coast Summer Series 9 - Green PointCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 31/1West Sydney Orienteering Series Summer 20/21Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 3/2Newcastle Street Series #15Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 3/2Sydney Summer Series #18 Frenchs ForestGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 3/2ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #11: Black MountainBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
2/2*
Thu 4/2Northern Tablelands TwilightNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Fri 5/2Sprint Series Event #2Orienteering SA
SA Arrows
Orienteering SA-
clubS
Sat 6/2SHOO's Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locL
Sun 7/2Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 7/2ACT Sprint Series #6: TBAOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locS
Sun 7/2Central Coast Summer Series 10 - KincumberCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 10/2Newcastle Street Series #16Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 10/2Sydney Summer Series #19 North ParramattaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 10/2ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #12: Mt TaylorParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
locM
9/2*
Thu 11/2Northern Tablelands TwilightNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Fri 12/2Sprint Series Event #3Orienteering SA
SA Arrows
Orienteering SA-
clubS
Sat 13/2SHOO's Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubL
Sun 14/2Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 14/2ACT Sprint Series #7: TBAOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locS
Wed 17/2Newcastle Street Series #17Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 17/2Sydney Summer Series #20 EarlwoodUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
31/12
Wed 17/2ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Arachnicopia SouthBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
16/2*
Thu 18/2Northern Tablelands TwilightNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Fri 19/2Sprint Series Event #4Orienteering SA
SA Arrows
Orienteering SA-
clubS
Sun 21/2Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 21/2ACT Sprint Series #8: TBAOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locS
Wed 24/2Newcastle Street Series #18 Final & PresoNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 24/2Sydney Summer Series #21 Allambie HeightsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
Wed 24/2ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #14: Red HillRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
locM
23/2*
Thu 25/2Northern Tablelands TwilightNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 28/2Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 3/3Sydney Summer Series #22 Castle CoveBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 3/3ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #15: Aranda SnowgumsBushflyersOrienteering ACT0
locM
2/3*
Fri 5/3 - Fri 23/4NWD Interschool Sport Weeks 1-5EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Sat 6/3 - Sun 7/3Waggaroos Club Training WeekendWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sat 6/3 - Sun 7/3Women's Navigation Skills WeekendBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sat 6/3 - Sun 7/3O'Shea 2 Days - Rumbalara & Mount PenangCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locL
Sun 7/3ACT Sprint Series #9: TBAOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locS
Wed 10/3Sydney Summer Series #23 NorthbridgeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 13/3Waterfall Way Weekend - DorrigoBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 14/3Waterfall Way Weekend - Sawmill CreekNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 14/3ACT Sprint Series #10: TBAOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locS
Sun 14/3Waggaroos local bush orienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Wed 17/3Sydney Summer Series #24 AuburnWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 20/32021 NSW State League #1 (NSW Sprint Championships)Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
champsS
Sun 21/32021 NSW State League #2 - Wattle RidgeBig Foot Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
-
staL
Sun 21/3Archies, outside Warwick (OY 2)Bullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Wed 24/3Sydney Summer Series #25 ChiswickBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 27/3ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #2, ADFAParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
champsS
Sun 28/3ACT Classic Series: Teams Race, Mt Majura WestAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT-
locRM
Sun 28/3Sydney Metro League #1Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 28/3Wagga Local SprintWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
Sun 28/3OY3 - Kholo - TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubM
24/3
Tue 30/3Sydney Summer Series #26 Chatswood (Final)Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Fri 2/42021 - Aust 3 Days - Family Relay Entry only Bennelong Northside Orienteers
Central Coast Orienteers
Goldseekers Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW31
staRL
7/3
Fri 2/42021 - CSU - Public Sprint Bennelong Northside Orienteers
Goldseekers Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW270
staS
27/12
Fri 2/4 - Mon 5/42021 Australian 3 Days - Elite Prologue + Elite Days 1,2,3 Bennelong Northside Orienteers
Central Coast Orienteers
Goldseekers Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW70
natS
7/3
Sat 3/4 - Mon 5/42021 Aust 3 Days - Non Elite Entry Bennelong Northside Orienteers
Central Coast Orienteers
Goldseekers Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW430
natM
7/3
Wed 7/42021 Orange City Sprint Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW36
FP
clubS
24/3
Thu 8/42021 Ophir ReserveGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
clubL
24/3
Sat 10/42020 - NSW Middle Championships - Eugowra Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW113
champsM
21/3
Sun 11/42020 - NSW Long Championships - Eugowra Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW103
champsL
21/3
Sat 17/4Melbourne City Race Park PrologueDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Sun 18/4Northern Tablelands Local BushNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 18/4Sydney Metro League #2Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 18/4Melbourne City RaceDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria-
clubL
Wed 21/42021 Moonlight Madness #1Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locMN
Sat 24/4EODS Grinstead Park BCCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sun 25/4Interclub #2 - WaggaroosAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
-
locM
Fri 30/4 - Fri 4/6NWD Interschool Sport Weeks 6-10EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Sat 1/5 - Mon 3/5Minis Camp TBCOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Sat 1/5ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1, Weston ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Sun 2/5ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3, FoxlowBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
staL
Sat 8/5ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2, Oakey HillParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Sun 9/5Waggaroos Local BushWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sat 15/5EODS Ferny Grove Parklands BCCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sat 15/5NOL #5, ACT League #4, NSW SL #5: Broulee DunesOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
-
natL
Sun 16/5NOL #5, ACT League #5, NSW SL #6: Broulee DunesOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
-
natM
Wed 19/52021 Moonlight Madness #2 (World Orienteering Day)Garingal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW-
FP
locMN
Sat 22/5EODS Chermside Hills BCCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sat 22/5ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3, Wanniassa HillsParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Sun 23/5Northern Tablelands Local BushNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 23/5Sydney Metro League #3Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 29/5ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4, The PinnacleBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Sun 30/5Waggaroos Local SprintWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
Sun 30/5OY6 - Bunyaville WestEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
27/5*
Sat 5/6ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5, Mt Ainslie NorthAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT-
locM
Sun 6/6ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap, ACT League #6, TBARed RoosOrienteering ACT-
staL
Sun 6/6The Great Nosh Footrace Trail RunBennelong Northside Orienteers
Bold Horizons Event Organiser
Orienteering NSW-
locL
Sat 12/6 - Mon 14/62021 Queens Birthday 3 Days / NSW State League 7 to 9 - Multi Day Entry Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
staM
Sun 13/6Eppalock Long WeekendBendigo Orienteers
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria-
staL
3/6
Sat 19/6ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6, Bruce RidgeBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Sun 20/6Interclub #4 - WaggaroosAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
-
locM
Sun 20/6Northern Tablelands Local BushNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 20/6Sydney Metro League #4Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 23/62021 Moonlight Madness #3Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 26/6ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7, Aranda Snow GumsRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
locM
Sun 27/6ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, The GibParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
staL
Sun 4/7The Turkey TrotWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 4/7Waggaroos Local BushWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 11/7ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8, TBABushflyersOrienteering ACT-
staL
Sat 17/7NSW State League #10Hastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW-
staS
Sat 17/7ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8, National ArboretumParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Sun 18/7NSW State League #11Hastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW-
staM
Wed 21/72021 Moonlight Madness #4Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locMN
Sat 24/72021 QLD Schools ChampsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubS
Sat 24/7ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9, Stromlo EastBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Sun 25/7Interclub #6 - WaggaroosAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
-
locM
Sun 25/7Northern Tablelands Local BushNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 25/7Sydney Metro League #5Big Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 25/72021 QLD Schools ChampsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Sat 31/7ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10, Mt TaylorRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
locM
Sun 1/8ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9, Picaree HillParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
staL
Sat 7/8ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11, TBAWeston EmusOrienteering ACT-
locM
Sat 7/8Middle Distance Champs Qualifying SprintUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Sun 8/8OY9 - QLD Middle Distance ChampsEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
locM
Sat 14/8ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12, Farrer RidgeRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
locM
Sun 15/8Interclub #8 - WaggaroosAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
-
locM
Sun 15/8Northern Tablelands Local BushNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 15/8Sydney Metro League #6 (Final)Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 18/82021 Moonlight Madness #5 (Vivid Sydney)Garingal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW-
FP
locMN
Sat 21/8ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10, NSW SL, Pine Island/Mt StrangerAbominable O-Men
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
-
champsM
Sun 22/8ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11, NSW SL, TidbinbillaBushflyers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
-
champsL
Sat 28/8NSW Schools Championships - Sprints and State League #14Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
staS
Sat 28/8ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13, Stromlo WestParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Sun 29/8NSW School Championships - State League #15Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
staM
Sun 29/8Waggaroos LocalWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sat 4/92021 NSW Middle Orienteering ChampionshipsCentral Coast Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
champsM
Sat 4/9 - Sun 5/9QLD Long ChampsBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Orienteering Queensland
Range Runners Orienteering Club
Orienteering Queensland-
staL
Sat 4/9ACT Metro Series: Junior League #14, Mt StrangerRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
locM
Sun 5/92021 NSW Long Orienteering ChampionshipsCentral Coast Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
champsL
Sat 11/9Victorian Middle Championships - Little Kangaroo Crossing, El Dorado Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria-
champsM
Sat 11/9ACT Metro Series: TBAOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Sun 12/9Victorian Long Championships - Kangaroo Crossing, El DoradoYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
champsL
Wed 15/92021 Moonlight Madness #6 & FinalBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locMN
Sun 19/9Northern Tablelands Local BushNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 19/9Waggaroos LocalWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Fri 24/9Australian Championships Carnival - MerchandiseOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
locP
15/8
Fri 24/9Australian Championships Carnival - SIAC HireOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania0
locP
30/4
Sat 25/9Australian Championships Sprint - University of Tas, LauncestonOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania20
champsS
22/8
Sun 26/9Australian Championships Middle - Hunt Mine Creek, GoshenOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania17
champsM
22/8
Mon 27/9Australian Championships Relay - The Argonaut, St Helens - Individual EntryOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania15
champsM
22/8
Mon 27/9Australian Championships Relay - The Argonaut, St Helens - Team Management OnlyOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
natRL
Tue 28/9Australian Schools Championships - Team Entry by State Team Managers OnlyOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
natL
15/8
Tue 28/9Turbo Chook 3 Days - Bicheno & St Helens - Public EventOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania10
staS
22/8
Tue 28/9Australian Schools Championships Sprint - Waubadebar, Bicheno - Entry for Non State Team MembersOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
champsS
15/8
Wed 29/9Australian Schools Championships Long - Mt Pearson, St Helens - Entry for Non State Team MembersOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
champsL
15/8
Thu 30/9Australian Schools Championships Relay - Mt Pearson, St Helens - Entry for Non State Team MembersOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
champsM
15/8
Fri 1/10Model Event - St Helens AreaOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania6
staM
15/8
Sat 2/10Australian Championships Long - Bells Marsh, St HelensOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania17
natL
22/8
Sun 3/10Tasmanian Middle Distance Championships - Rajah Rock, AvocaOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania17
staM
22/8
Sun 3/10Waggaroos LocalWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 17/10Waggaroos LocalWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Tue 2/11Night Nav - EN TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Tue 9/11Night Nav - EN TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Tue 16/11Night Nav - EN TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Tue 23/11Night Nav - EN TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Tue 30/11Night Nav - EN TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Tue 7/12Night Nav - EN TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Tue 14/12Night Nav - EN TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Tue 21/12Night Nav - EN TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL