Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

399 events were found between 01/01/2021 and 31/12/2021 with the following selection: park/street orienteering, Club event, Local event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
Sat 2/1Surf Coast Park Street Summer Series - Barwon HeadsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Mon 4/1Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Dingley VillageDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 5/1Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Altona GreenNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 5/1Night Nav - Enoggera - New MapEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland50
FP
clubLResults
Wed 6/1Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - DeepdeneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 6/1Sydney Summer Series #14 KillaraGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW229
FP
locMResults
Wed 6/1Newcastle Street Series #11 - Blackalls ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW80
FP
locMResults
Thu 7/1Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Eltham TownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 8/1Twilight Series - Event 6 - CraigburnOrienteering SAOrienteering SA75
FP
clubMResults
Sat 9/1SHOO's Summer Saturdays #1 Spring FarmSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW54
P
locMResults
Sat 9/1Surf Coast Park Street Summer Series - Point LonsdaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sat 9/1Shelley (Metro Series 7)Kulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA78
P
clubLResults
Sun 10/1Mornington Peninsula Sunday Summer Series - TootgarookBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 10/1Western Sydney Orienteering Series #3 Rouse HillWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW62
FP
locMResults
Mon 11/1Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Hampton ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Mon 11/1ACT Street Series: GoogongOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT71
P
locLResults
Tue 12/1Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 13/1Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Donvale PinesVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 13/1Sydney Summer Series #15 HaberfieldUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW271
FP
locMResults
Wed 13/1Newcastle Street Series #12 - IslingtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW88
FP
locMResults
Thu 14/1Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - KalparrinBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 14/1Night Nav - Webb Park, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland14
FP
clubSNResults
Fri 15/1 - Mon 18/1Albany Junior Summer Camp - Camp QuaranupOrienteering WAOrienteering WA22
FP
clubS
Fri 15/1Twilight Series Event #7 - GoodwoodOrienteering SAOrienteering SA115
FP
clubMResults
Sat 16/1SHOO's Summer Saturdays #2 Camden SouthSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW60
P
locMResults
Sat 16/1Surf Coast Park Street Summer Series - Ocean GroveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sat 16/1North Fremantle (Metro Series 8)Bibbulmun Orienteers
LOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA60
P
clubLResults
Sun 17/1Central Coast Summer Series 7 - The EntranceCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW55
FP
locMResults
Sun 17/1Western Sydney Orienteering Series #4 GalstonGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW81
FP
locMResults
Sun 17/1Town Beach OrienteeringHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW81
FP
locMResults
Sun 17/1Albany - Albany Town CentreAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA48
FP
clubSResults
Mon 18/1ACT Street Series: JerrabomberraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT68
P
locLResults
Mon 18/1Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - TattersonDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 19/1Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Albert ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 20/1Sydney Summer Series #16 CollaroyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW218
FP
locMResults
Wed 20/1Newcastle Street Series #13 - Speers PointNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW87
FP
locMResults
Wed 20/1Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Templestowe ValleyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 21/1Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Lower Eltham ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 21/1Night Nav - Lake Annand Park, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland17
FP
clubSNResults
Fri 22/1 - Sun 24/1Adelaide Sprint Camp 2021 - ALL events minus GlenelgOrienteering SAOrienteering SA27
FP
locS
Fri 22/1EVOC Summer Cup - Village Green Trevallyn - twilight eventEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania46
FP
locSResults
Sat 23/1SHOO's Summer Saturdays #3 Currans HillSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
P
locMResults
Sat 23/1Surf Coast Park Street Summer Series - QueenscliffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sat 23/1Mullaloo (Metro Series 9)Kulgun 225 Orienteers
LOST
Orienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA70
P
clubLResults
Sun 24/1Central Coast Summer Series 8 - CopacabanaCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW53
FP
locMResults
Sun 24/1Western Sydney Orienteering Series #5 TregearWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW50
FP
locMResults
Mon 25/1ACT Street Series: WeetangeraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT51
P
locLResults
Mon 25/1Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Mentone RacecourseBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 26/1Night Nav - The Gap - new map extensionEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland59
FP
clubLCResults
Tue 26/1Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - KensingtonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 27/1Sydney Summer Series #17 St IvesBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW208
FP
locMResults
Wed 27/1Newcastle Street Series #14 - FletcherNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW81
FP
locMResults
Wed 27/1Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Croydon HillsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 28/1Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - The LibraryBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 28/1Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - GreenhillsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 28/1Night Nav - Middle Ridge Park, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland11
FP
clubSNResults
Fri 29/1NT: Wet Season Series: ParapTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA33
P
clubLResults
Sat 30/1Bibra Lake (Metro Series 10)Kulgun 225 Orienteers
LOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA71
P
clubLResults
Sun 31/1Central Coast Summer Series 9 - Green PointCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW47
FP
locMResults
Sun 31/1Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Sun 31/1Western Sydney Orienteering Series #6 Heritage ParkWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW73
FP
locMResults
Sun 31/1Albany - Little GroveAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA23
FP
clubMResults
Sun 31/1Toowoomba Grammar SchoolRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland52
FP
clubSResults
Mon 1/2Sydney Summer Series #12 Mosman (Monday - New Date)Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW185
FP
locMResults
Mon 1/2ACT Street Series: AinslieOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT71
P
locLResults
Mon 1/2Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Dandenong CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 2/2Night Nav - RosalieUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland33
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 2/2Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Deer ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 3/2Sydney Summer Series #18 Frenchs ForestGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW221
FP
locMResults
Wed 3/2Newcastle Street Series #15 - WindaleNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW90
FP
locMResults
Wed 3/2TTOC Urban Adventure - Rd1 Jezzine Jaunt (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland32
FP
clubTMResults
Wed 3/2Macedon Ranges Summer Series 5 - GoonawarraCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Wed 3/2Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Quambee QuandaryNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 4/2Northern Tablelands Twilight #1Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Thu 4/2Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Red CliffsTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 4/2Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Koonung CrossingNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 5/2Lincoln CoveLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA27
FP
clubLResults
Fri 5/22021 Street Series #1Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW20
FP
locS
Fri 5/2NT: Wet Season Series: AnulaTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA53
P
clubLResults
Sat 6/2SHOO's Summer Saturdays #5 Macarthur Heights, CampbelltownSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW44
P
locLResults
Sat 6/2Claisebrook (Metro Series 11)Bibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA76
P
clubLResults
Sun 7/2Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW4
FP
locMResults
Sun 7/2Central Coast Summer Series 10 - KincumberCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW52
FP
locMResults
Sun 7/2Harristown SHS, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland35
FP
clubSResults
Mon 8/2ACT Street Series: Waramanga-FisherOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT91
P
locLResults
Mon 8/2Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Glenhuntly GallopVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 9/2Night Nav - North Pine Series - Petrie SouthEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland33
FP
clubLCResults
Tue 9/2Night Nav - TaringaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland49
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 9/2Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - HighpointBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 9/2Night Nav - Sunshine CoveSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland15
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 10/2Newcastle Street Series #16 - MarylandNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW81
FP
locMResults
Wed 10/2Sydney Summer Series #19 North ParramattaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW221
FP
locMResults
Wed 10/2BUNS Golden PointEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Wed 10/2TTOC Urban Adventure - Rd2 Stadium Swing (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland34
P
clubTMResults
Wed 10/2Macedon Ranges Summer Series 6 - Woodend - CHAMPS QUALIFIERCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 10/2Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Whites Corner - Champs Qualifier and Schools 1Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 11/2Northern Tablelands Twilight #2Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW17
FP
locMResults
Thu 11/2Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - West Tech - CHAMPS QUALIFIERBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 11/2Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Belmore ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 11/2Thursday Sprint Training-Christie's Beach 7pm!!Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
clubS
Fri 12/2NT: Wet Season Series: Cullen BayTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA61
P
clubLResults
Sat 13/2SOS Macarthur - ElderslieBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW180
FP
locSResults
Sat 13/2Perry Lakes (Metro Series 12)Bibbulmun Orienteers
LOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA99
P
clubLResults
Sun 14/2Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW4
FP
locMResults
Sun 14/2Centenary Heights SHS, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland45
FP
clubLResults
Sun 14/2Central Coast Summer Series 6/11 - NararaCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW44
FP
locMResults
Sun 14/2Albany - DenmarkAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA11
FP
clubMResults
Sun 14/2Koombana (SWOT Urban Series 1)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA18
FP
clubMResults
Mon 15/2Sydney Summer Series #13 North Rocks (Monday - New Date)Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW199
FP
locMResults
Mon 15/2ACT Street Series: MonashOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT79
P
locLResults
Mon 15/2Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Waverley Parklands - CHAMPS QUALIFIERBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
clubL
Tue 16/2Night Nav - Chelmer - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland41
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 16/2Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Rifle Range CHAMPS QUALIFIERBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
clubL
Wed 17/2Sydney Summer Series #20 EarlwoodUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW223
FP
locMResults
Wed 17/2Newcastle Street Series #17 - LambtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW92
FP
locMResults
Wed 17/2BUNS Brown HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
FP
clubM
Wed 17/2TTOC Urban Adventure - Rd3 ANZAC Park (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland33
P
clubTMResults
Wed 17/2Macedon Ranges Summer Series 7 - GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
clubL
Wed 17/2Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Canterbury Trails - CHAMPS QUALIFIERBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
clubL
Thu 18/2Northern Tablelands Twilight #3Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
Thu 18/2Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - BarraboolBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 18/2Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - SpringthorpeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 19/2Lincoln WestLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA25
FP
clubLResults
Fri 19/22021 February Street Series #3Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
P
clubS
Fri 19/2NT: Wet Season Series: Jingili Water GardensTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA62
P
clubLResults
Sat 20/2SOS Macarthur - Camden SouthBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW85
FP
locSResults
Sun 21/2Mornington Peninsula Sunday Summer Series - Rosebud (rescheduled from 14 February)Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 21/2Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
FP
locMResults
Sun 21/2Park Orienteering at TewantinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubLResults
Sun 21/2Toowoomba ShowgroundsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland41
FP
clubSResults
Sun 21/2HOG Tacking Point Summer 2021 OrienteeringHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW18
FP
locMResults
Sun 21/2Killarney street OBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland15
FP
clubSResults
Sun 21/2Sydney Sprint Series #1 - Boronia ParkGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW89
FP
locSResults
Sun 21/2Eaton (SWOT Urban Series 2)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA20
FP
clubMResults
Mon 22/2ACT Street Series: FloreyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT96
P
locLResults
Mon 22/2Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - ColchesterNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 23/2Night Nav - Acacia Park, St Lucia - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland18
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 23/2Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - CopperfieldNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 23/2Night Nav - Sippy DownsSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 24/2Sydney Summer Series #21 Allambie HeightsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW202
FP
locMResults
Wed 24/2Newcastle Street Series Preso event - IslingtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW78
FP
locMResults
Wed 24/2TTOC Urban Adventure - Rd4 Strand Park (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland33
P
clubTMResults
Wed 24/2Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Cavills Corner - CHAMPS FINALDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 25/2Northern Tablelands Twilight #4Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW23
FP
locMResults
Thu 25/2BUNS Brown HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Thu 25/2Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Old WestBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 25/2Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Quarries ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 26/22021 February Street Series #4Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW36
FP
clubS
Fri 26/2NT: Wet Season Series: Fannie BayTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA72
P
clubLResults
Sat 27/2SOS Macarthur - BringellyBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW118
FP
locSResults
Sun 28/2Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
FP
locMResults
Sun 28/2NavDash 1 Gosnells Pioneer ParkLOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA69
FP
clubSResults
Mon 1/3ACT Street Series: ForrestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT109
P
locLResults
Mon 1/3Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Waverley WoodsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 2/3Night Nav - Ashgrove East - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland44
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 2/3Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - AberfeldieTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 2/3Night Nav - Kings BeachSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubLResults
Wed 3/3Sydney Summer Series #22 Castle CoveBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW229
FP
locMResults
Wed 3/3UFO 1 - Boomerang Park RAYMOND TERRACENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW77
P
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 3/3Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 4/3Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Bayside BlissBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 4/3Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Middle MullumNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 5/3Kirton PointLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA20
FP
clubLResults
Fri 5/32021 February Street Series #2 (Postponed from 12th Feb)Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW47
P
clubS
Sat 6/3SOS Macarthur - CampbelltownBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW78
FP
locSResults
Sat 6/3O'Shea Night leg - Mount Penang - individual entryCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW4
FP
locMN
Sun 7/3Albany - Mt Clarence WestAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA16
FP
clubMResults
Sun 7/3Sydney Sprint Series #3 Georges HeightsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW82
FP
locSResults
Sun 7/3Dalyellup SE (SWOT Urban Series 3)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA19
FP
clubMResults
Mon 8/3ACT Street Series: MelbaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT68
P
locLResults
Mon 8/3Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Academy HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 9/3Night Nav - North Pine Series - North Lakes WestEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubLResults
Tue 9/3Night Nav - Taringa North - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland36
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 9/3Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - West EssendonMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 9/3Night Nav - KuluinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland22
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 10/3Sydney Summer Series #23 NorthbridgeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW213
FP
locMResults
Wed 10/3UFO 2 - Connolly Park CARRINGTONNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW104
FP
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 10/3Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Malvern StarOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Wed 10/3Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 11/3Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Edendale FarmNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sat 13/3SOS Macarthur - CamdenBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW113
FP
locSResults
Sat 13/3Waterfall Way Weekend - DorrigoBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW98
FP
locMResults
Sun 14/3NavDash 2 Garvey ParkOrienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA85
FP
clubSResults
Sun 14/3Mornington Peninsula Sunday Summer Series - BlairgowrieBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 14/3Whyalla HillsSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA39
FP
clubLResults
Sun 14/3Sydney Sprint Series #4 - Mort BayUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW87
FP
locSResults
Mon 15/3ACT Street Series: WanniassaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT78
P
locLResults
Mon 15/3Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Knox FieldsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 16/3Night Nav - West End - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland22
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 16/3Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Camp OneTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 16/3Night Nav - Sunrise BeachSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland22
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 17/3Sydney Summer Series #24 Auburn_ RESULTSWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW156
FP
locMResults
Wed 17/3Sydney Summer Series #24 AuburnWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW51
FP
locM
Wed 17/3UFO 3 - CAVES BEACHNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW66
FP
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 17/3Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 19/3Rustlers GullyLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA20
FP
clubLResults
Sun 21/3Encounter Weekend: Port ElliotOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA76
FP
clubMResults
Sun 21/3HOG Kooloonbung Creek Summer 2021 OrienteeringHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW2
FP
locM
Mon 22/3ACT Street Series: MacquarieOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT36
P
locLResults
Mon 22/3Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - KingsclereDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 23/3Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - YarravilleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 23/3Night Nav - Buderim ParksSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland11
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 23/3Night Nav - Auchenflower POSTPONED to 11 MayUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubL
Wed 24/3Sydney Summer Series #25 ChiswickBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW204
FP
locMResults
Wed 24/3Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sat 27/3SOS Macarthur - CamdenBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW83
FP
locSResults
Sat 27/3Strathpine - Pine Rivers Park Maprun Bike / Foot OrienteeringOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
MP
locS
Sun 28/3Brinkworth Sprint EventLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA22
FP
clubSResults
Sun 28/3Wagga Local SprintWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
FP
locSResults
Sun 28/3Whyalla EastSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA39
FP
clubLResults
Sun 28/3NavDash 3 Swan Valley Adventure CentreBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA86
FP
clubSResults
Mon 29/3ACT Street Series: WestonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT97
P
locLResults
Mon 29/3ACT Street Series January-March Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT68
P
locL
Mon 29/3Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Kangaroo Very FlatBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 30/3Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - HighpointBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 30/3Night Nav - Caloundra WestSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland16
FP
clubLN
Tue 30/3Night Nav - Chapel Hill Cubberla Creek - BCC - POSTPONEDUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubL
Wed 31/3Sydney Summer Series #26 Chatswood (Final)Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW180
FP
locMResults
Wed 31/3Postponed - UFO Final - NEWCASTLE FORESHORENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW79
FP
clubSResults
Wed 31/3Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - MullaunaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sat 3/4TRR Easter Score Event - TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locTM
Mon 5/4Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Shepherds BushedOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 6/4Night Nav - Southside - Holland Park EastToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 7/42021 Orange City Sprint - Botanic GardensGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW129
FP
clubSResults
Wed 7/4Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - BennettswoodNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sat 10/4Melbourne Park Street Saturday Park Series - Ruffey LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 11/4MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 15, Banks Street ReserveUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland34
FP
clubLResults
Mon 12/4ACT Street Series: WatsonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT73
P
locLNResults
Mon 12/4Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - The GlenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 13/4Night Nav - Southside - Seven HillsToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland30
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 13/4Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - Central WilliamstownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 14/4Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - Bulleen Ups&DownsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sat 17/4Centenary Lakes - Healthy and Active, Maprun - Bike at 0830, Foot at 1030!Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
MP
clubS
Sat 17/4Melbourne City Race Prologue, CremorneDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria91
FP
clubMResults
Sun 18/4NavDash 4 John Curtin CofALOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA97
FP
clubSResults
Sun 18/4HOG Crestwood Park April 2021 orienteeringHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW38
FP
locMResults
Sun 18/4Melbourne City Race, Port MelbourneDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria188
FP
clubLResults
Sun 18/4MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 16, MeadowlandsUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sun 18/4Bunbury CBD (SWOT Urban Series 5)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA12
FP
clubMResults
Mon 19/4ACT Street Series: CoombsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT68
P
locLNResults
Mon 19/4Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Highbury HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 20/4Night Nav - IthacaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland35
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 20/4Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - Moonee PondsMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 21/4Moonlight Madness 1 - GlebeGaringal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW95
FP
locMNResults
Wed 21/4Newcastle Night Champs - Brickworks Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW46
FP
clubSResults
Sat 24/4Melbourne Park Street Saturday Park Series - Royal ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sat 24/4EODS Grinstead Park BCCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland53
FP
clubMResults
Sun 25/4Park Orienteering with MapRun at Albert Park, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland17
FP
clubMResults
Sun 25/4Mornington Peninsula MapRun Challenge 1 - SorrentoBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 25/4Highlands Forest Series #1 - William Howe, Mount AnnanSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW60
FP
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 25/4MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 17, Pine Rivers ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Mon 26/4ACT Street Series: BruceOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT61
P
locLNResults
Mon 26/4Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Surrey DiveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 27/4Night Nav - Graceville - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 27/4Night Nav - North Pine Series - Petrie NorthEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland28
FP
clubLResults
Tue 27/4Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - AltonaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 28/4Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - Ashwood NorthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 29/4Night Nav - Southside - Seven HillsToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland8
FP
clubLNResults
Sat 1/5SOS Hills District - Castle HillBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW31
FP
locSResults
Sat 1/5SOS Northside - South TurramurraBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW71
FP
locMResults
Sat 1/5Melbourne Park Street Saturday Park Series - Diamond CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 2/5Sydney Metro League #2Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW189
FP
locMResults
Sun 2/5MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 18, Sherwood ArboretumUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sun 2/5Wollaston (SWOT Urban Series 6)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA23
FP
clubSResults
Mon 3/5ACT Street Series: Kambah EastOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT46
P
locLNResults
Mon 3/5Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Koonung HeightsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Tue 4/5Night Nav - Indooroopilly - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland25
FP
clubLResults
Tue 4/5Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 5/5Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Sat 8/5Everton Park - Level 0 Coach Training, Teralba ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubM
Sat 8/5SOS Hills District - North RocksBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW16
FP
locM
6/5*
Sat 8/5Melbourne Park Street Saturday Series - Glenfern Run (includes RadiO)Victorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sat 8/5City to Bush Event - Adelaide ParklandsOrienteering SA
SA Arrows
Orienteering SA35
FP
clubM
5/5
Sun 9/5Central Coast Winter Park-O #1 - Hylton Moore Park, East GosfordCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW2
FP
locM
9/5*
Sun 9/5MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 19, Mercer ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Mon 10/5ACT Street Series: HawkerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locLN
10/5*
Mon 10/5Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Malvern StarOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Tue 11/5Night Nav - North Pine Series - KallangurEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Tue 11/5Night Nav - AuchenflowerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Tue 11/5Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - StrathmoreMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Wed 12/5Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - Mont AlbertYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Thu 13/5Lightpole Orienteering TriggOrienteering WAOrienteering WA-
P
clubL
Sat 15/5EODS Ferny Grove Parklands BCCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubL
14/5*
Sat 15/5Melbourne Park Street Saturday Park Series - Darebin ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 16/5HOG Laurieton Orienteering May 2021Hastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW1
FP
locM
16/5*
Sun 16/5MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 20, Wolston CreekUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Mon 17/5ACT Street Series: GriffithOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locLN
17/5*
Mon 17/5Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Cathies CreekOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Tue 18/5Night Nav - ToowongUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Tue 18/5Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Wed 19/5Moonlight Madness Event 2 - WoolwichGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW2
FP
locMN
18/5*
Wed 19/5Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - Ringwood WildsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Sat 22/5EODS Chermside Hills BCCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sat 22/5Level 1 Coaching Course- Location tbc- Finishing at the local event at Chermside Hills Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
FMP
clubM
19/5
Sat 22/5SOS Term 2 Hills District #3Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 22/5SOS Term 2 Northside #3Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 22/5Melbourne Park Street Saturday Series - Loughnans HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 23/5Sydney Metro League #3Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 23/5MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 21, City Botanical GardensUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Mon 24/5ACT Street Series: Scullin-PageOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locLN
24/5*
Mon 24/5Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - BayswaterOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Tue 25/5Night Nav - North Pine Series - WarnerEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Tue 25/5Night Nav - YerongaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Tue 25/5Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 26/5Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - Beverley HillsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Sat 29/5SOS Term 2 Hills District #4Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 29/5SOS Term 2 Northside #4Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 29/5Melbourne Park Street Saturday Park Series - Coburg LakeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 30/5Waggaroos Local SprintWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
Sun 30/5Mornington Peninsula MapRun Challenge 2 - RyeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 30/5MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 22, Moore Park, IndooroopillyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Mon 31/5ACT Street Series: DuffyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locLN
31/5*
Mon 31/5Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Balwyn CentralOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Tue 1/6Night Nav - Bardon - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Tue 1/6Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - EssendonTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Sat 5/6SOS Term 2 Hills District #5Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 5/6SOS Term 2 Northside #5Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 6/6MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 23, New Farm ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sun 6/6Central Coast Winter Park-O #2 - Mount PenangCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Mon 7/6ACT Street Series: KaleenOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locLN
7/6*
Tue 8/6Night Nav - North Pine Series - TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Tue 15/6Night Nav - RainworthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Sat 19/6SOS Term 2 Hills District #6Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 19/6SOS Term 2 Northside #6Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 20/6Hastings Lake Cathie OrienteeringHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 20/6Sydney Metro League #4Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
20/6*
Mon 21/6ACT Street Series: Stirling-RivettOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locLN
21/6*
Tue 22/6Night Nav - North Pine Series - TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Tue 22/6Night Nav - Fig Tree PocketUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Wed 23/6Moonlight Madness 3 - DundasGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locMN
Sun 27/6Garingal Handicap OGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Mon 28/6ACT Street Series: LynehamOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locLN
28/6*
Thu 1/7Midweek - Warner LakesOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubM
Sun 4/72021 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey TrotWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
29/6*
Sun 4/7Central Coast Winter Park-O #3 - Bateau BayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Mon 5/7ACT Maprun Street Series: TBAOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locLN
Mon 12/7ACT Maprun Street Series: TBAOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locLN
Tue 13/7Night Nav - New FarmUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Mon 19/7ACT Maprun Street Series: TBAOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locLN
Tue 20/7Night Nav - Peninsula Series - Redcliffe TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Tue 20/7Night Nav - CentenaryUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Wed 21/7Moonlight Madness 4 - ArtarmonGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locMN
Sat 24/7SOS Term 3 Hills District #1Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 24/7SOS Term 3 Northside #1Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Mon 26/7ACT Maprun Street Series: TBAOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locLN
Tue 27/7Night Nav - Red HillUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Sat 31/7SOS Term 3 Hills District #2Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 31/7SOS Term 3 Northside #2Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 1/8Central Coast Winter Park-O #4 - Kincumber MountainCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 1/8Sydney Metro League #5Big Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Mon 2/8ACT Maprun Street Series: TBAOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locLN
Tue 3/8Night Nav - Peninsula Series - Clontarf TBC MBRC TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Tue 3/8Night Nav - Torwood (Auchenflower)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Sat 7/8SOS Term 3 Hills District #3Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 7/8SOS Term 3 Northside #3Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 8/8Mitchell ParkWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA-
FP
clubM
Mon 9/8ACT Maprun Street Series: TBAOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locLN
Tue 10/8Night Nav - Chapel Hill EastUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Sat 14/8NavDash 5 Willeton Sprint SOLKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA-
FP
clubS
Sat 14/8SOS Term 3 Hills District #4Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 14/8SOS Term 3 Northside #4Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 15/8Sydney Metro League #6 (Final)Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 15/8MapRun Parks 2021 Rd xx, Fig Tree Pocket - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Mon 16/8ACT Maprun Street Series: TBAOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locLN
Tue 17/8Night Nav - Peninsula Series -Kippa Ring TBC MBRC TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Tue 17/8Night Nav - EdenbrookeUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Wed 18/8Moonlight Madness 5 - Neutral Bay (Vivid Sydney)Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locMN
Sat 21/8SOS Term 3 Hills District #5Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 21/8SOS Term 3 Northside #5Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 22/8NavDash 6 ECU Mt LawleyLOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA-
FP
clubS
Mon 23/8ACT Maprun Street Series: TBAOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locLN
Mon 23/8ACT Street Series April-August Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT58
P
locLN
23/8*
Tue 24/8Night Nav - Ashgrove West (TBC)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Tue 31/8Night Nav - Peninsula Series - Woody Point TBC MBRC TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Tue 31/8Night Nav - Taringa NorthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Sun 5/9Tumby Bay - End of Season eventLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
FP
clubM
Tue 7/9Night Nav - Ashgrove EastUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Wed 8/9Moonlight Madness 6 - Milsons Point - World Orienteering Day IIGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locMN
Sun 12/9MapRun Parks 2021 Rd xx, Rocks Riverside Park - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Tue 14/9Night Nav - Peninsula Series - Scarborough TBC MBRC TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Tue 14/9Night Nav - CorindaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Sun 26/9Whyalla EastSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
FP
clubL
Tue 5/10Night Nav - venue tbcUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Sat 9/10Albany - Mt MelvilleAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA-
FP
clubM
7/10
Sun 10/10Albany - North Albany SHS Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA-
FP
clubM
7/10
Sun 10/10MapRun Parks 2021 Rd xx, Anzac Park, Toowong - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Tue 12/10Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Tue 19/10Night Nav - ChelmerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Tue 26/10Night Nav - West EndUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Sun 31/10Grid-O - JC Slaughter Falls, Mt Coot-tha, BCC sponsored “Active and Healthy Event"Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
Tue 2/11Night Nav - Ferny Hills - MBRC TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sat 6/11UG Park O 1 - Sherwood Arboretum - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
Sat 13/11UG Park O 2Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
Sun 14/11Albany - Albany SHSAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA-
FP
clubM
11/11
Sat 20/11UG Park O 3Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
Sat 27/11UG Park O 4Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
Sun 28/11Albany - Forts & Mt AdelaideAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA-
FP
clubM
25/11
Sat 4/12UG Park O 5Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sat 11/12UG Park O 6Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS