Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

275 events were found between 01/01/2021 and 31/12/2021 with the following selection: park/street orienteering, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
Sat 2/1Surf Coast Park Street Summer Series - Barwon HeadsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Mon 4/1Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Dingley VillageDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 5/1Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Altona GreenNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 5/1Night Nav - Enoggera - New MapEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland50
FP
clubLResults
Wed 6/1Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - DeepdeneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 7/1Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Eltham TownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 8/1Twilight Series - Event 6 - CraigburnOrienteering SAOrienteering SA75
FP
clubMResults
Sat 9/1Surf Coast Park Street Summer Series - Point LonsdaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sat 9/1Shelley (Metro Series 7)Kulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA78
P
clubLResults
Sun 10/1Mornington Peninsula Sunday Summer Series - TootgarookBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Mon 11/1Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Hampton ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 12/1Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 13/1Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Donvale PinesVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 14/1Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - KalparrinBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 14/1Night Nav - Webb Park, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland14
FP
clubSNResults
Fri 15/1 - Mon 18/1Albany Junior Summer Camp - Camp QuaranupOrienteering WAOrienteering WA22
FP
clubS
Fri 15/1Twilight Series Event #7 - GoodwoodOrienteering SAOrienteering SA115
FP
clubMResults
Sat 16/1Surf Coast Park Street Summer Series - Ocean GroveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sat 16/1North Fremantle (Metro Series 8)Bibbulmun Orienteers
LOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA60
P
clubLResults
Sun 17/1Albany - Albany Town CentreAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA48
FP
clubSResults
Mon 18/1Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - TattersonDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 19/1Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Albert ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 20/1Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Templestowe ValleyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 21/1Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Lower Eltham ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 21/1Night Nav - Lake Annand Park, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland17
FP
clubSNResults
Sat 23/1Surf Coast Park Street Summer Series - QueenscliffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sat 23/1Mullaloo (Metro Series 9)Kulgun 225 Orienteers
LOST
Orienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA70
P
clubLResults
Mon 25/1Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Mentone RacecourseBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 26/1Night Nav - The Gap - new map extensionEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland59
FP
clubLCResults
Tue 26/1Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - KensingtonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 27/1Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Croydon HillsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 28/1Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - The LibraryBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 28/1Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - GreenhillsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 28/1Night Nav - Middle Ridge Park, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland11
FP
clubSNResults
Fri 29/1NT: Wet Season Series: ParapTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA33
P
clubLResults
Sat 30/1Bibra Lake (Metro Series 10)Kulgun 225 Orienteers
LOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA71
P
clubLResults
Sun 31/1Albany - Little GroveAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA23
FP
clubMResults
Sun 31/1Toowoomba Grammar SchoolRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland52
FP
clubSResults
Mon 1/2Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Dandenong CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 2/2Night Nav - RosalieUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland33
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 2/2Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Deer ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 3/2TTOC Urban Adventure - Rd1 Jezzine Jaunt (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland32
FP
clubTMResults
Wed 3/2Macedon Ranges Summer Series 5 - GoonawarraCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Wed 3/2Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Quambee QuandaryNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 4/2Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Red CliffsTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 4/2Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Koonung CrossingNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 5/2Lincoln CoveLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA27
FP
clubLResults
Fri 5/2NT: Wet Season Series: AnulaTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA53
P
clubLResults
Sat 6/2Claisebrook (Metro Series 11)Bibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA76
P
clubLResults
Sun 7/2Harristown SHS, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland35
FP
clubSResults
Mon 8/2Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Glenhuntly GallopVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 9/2Night Nav - North Pine Series - Petrie SouthEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland33
FP
clubLCResults
Tue 9/2Night Nav - TaringaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland49
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 9/2Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - HighpointBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 9/2Night Nav - Sunshine CoveSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland15
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 10/2BUNS Golden PointEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Wed 10/2TTOC Urban Adventure - Rd2 Stadium Swing (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland34
P
clubTMResults
Wed 10/2Macedon Ranges Summer Series 6 - Woodend - CHAMPS QUALIFIERCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 10/2Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Whites Corner - Champs Qualifier and Schools 1Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 11/2Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - West Tech - CHAMPS QUALIFIERBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 11/2Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Belmore ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 11/2Thursday Sprint Training-Christie's Beach 7pm!!Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
clubS
Fri 12/2NT: Wet Season Series: Cullen BayTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA61
P
clubLResults
Sat 13/2Perry Lakes (Metro Series 12)Bibbulmun Orienteers
LOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA99
P
clubLResults
Sun 14/2Centenary Heights SHS, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland45
FP
clubLResults
Sun 14/2Albany - DenmarkAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA11
FP
clubMResults
Sun 14/2Koombana (SWOT Urban Series 1)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA18
FP
clubMResults
Mon 15/2Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Waverley Parklands - CHAMPS QUALIFIERBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
clubL
Tue 16/2Night Nav - Chelmer - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland41
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 16/2Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Rifle Range CHAMPS QUALIFIERBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
clubL
Wed 17/2BUNS Brown HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
FP
clubM
Wed 17/2TTOC Urban Adventure - Rd3 ANZAC Park (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland33
P
clubTMResults
Wed 17/2Macedon Ranges Summer Series 7 - GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
clubL
Wed 17/2Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Canterbury Trails - CHAMPS QUALIFIERBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
clubL
Thu 18/2Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - BarraboolBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 18/2Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - SpringthorpeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 19/2Lincoln WestLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA25
FP
clubLResults
Fri 19/22021 February Street Series #3Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
P
clubS
Fri 19/2NT: Wet Season Series: Jingili Water GardensTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA62
P
clubLResults
Sun 21/2Mornington Peninsula Sunday Summer Series - Rosebud (rescheduled from 14 February)Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 21/2Park Orienteering at TewantinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubLResults
Sun 21/2Toowoomba ShowgroundsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland41
FP
clubSResults
Sun 21/2Killarney street OBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland15
FP
clubSResults
Sun 21/2Eaton (SWOT Urban Series 2)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA20
FP
clubMResults
Mon 22/2Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - ColchesterNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 23/2Night Nav - Acacia Park, St Lucia - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland18
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 23/2Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - CopperfieldNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 23/2Night Nav - Sippy DownsSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 24/2TTOC Urban Adventure - Rd4 Strand Park (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland33
P
clubTMResults
Wed 24/2Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Cavills Corner - CHAMPS FINALDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 25/2BUNS Brown HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Thu 25/2Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Old WestBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 25/2Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Quarries ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 26/22021 February Street Series #4Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW36
FP
clubS
Fri 26/2NT: Wet Season Series: Fannie BayTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA72
P
clubLResults
Sun 28/2NavDash 1 Gosnells Pioneer ParkLOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA69
FP
clubSResults
Mon 1/3Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Waverley WoodsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 2/3Night Nav - Ashgrove East - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland44
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 2/3Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - AberfeldieTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 2/3Night Nav - Kings BeachSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubLResults
Wed 3/3UFO 1 - Boomerang Park RAYMOND TERRACENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW77
P
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 3/3Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 4/3Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Bayside BlissBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 4/3Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Middle MullumNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 5/3Kirton PointLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA20
FP
clubLResults
Fri 5/32021 February Street Series #2 (Postponed from 12th Feb)Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW47
P
clubS
Sun 7/3Albany - Mt Clarence WestAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA16
FP
clubMResults
Sun 7/3Dalyellup SE (SWOT Urban Series 3)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA19
FP
clubMResults
Mon 8/3Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Academy HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 9/3Night Nav - North Pine Series - North Lakes WestEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubLResults
Tue 9/3Night Nav - Taringa North - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland36
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 9/3Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - West EssendonMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 9/3Night Nav - KuluinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland22
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 10/3UFO 2 - Connolly Park CARRINGTONNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW104
FP
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 10/3Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Malvern StarOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Wed 10/3Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 11/3Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Edendale FarmNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 14/3NavDash 2 Garvey ParkOrienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA85
FP
clubSResults
Sun 14/3Mornington Peninsula Sunday Summer Series - BlairgowrieBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 14/3Whyalla HillsSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA39
FP
clubLResults
Mon 15/3Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Knox FieldsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 16/3Night Nav - West End - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland22
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 16/3Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Camp OneTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 16/3Night Nav - Sunrise BeachSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland22
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 17/3UFO 3 - CAVES BEACHNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW66
FP
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 17/3Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 19/3Rustlers GullyLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA20
FP
clubLResults
Sun 21/3Encounter Weekend: Port ElliotOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA76
FP
clubMResults
Mon 22/3Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - KingsclereDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 23/3Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - YarravilleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 23/3Night Nav - Buderim ParksSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland11
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 23/3Night Nav - Auchenflower POSTPONED to 11 MayUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubL
Wed 24/3Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 28/3Brinkworth Sprint EventLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA22
FP
clubSResults
Sun 28/3Whyalla EastSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA39
FP
clubLResults
Sun 28/3NavDash 3 Swan Valley Adventure CentreBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA86
FP
clubSResults
Mon 29/3Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Kangaroo Very FlatBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 30/3Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - HighpointBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 30/3Night Nav - Caloundra WestSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland16
FP
clubLN
Tue 30/3Night Nav - Chapel Hill Cubberla Creek - BCC - POSTPONEDUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubL
Wed 31/3Postponed - UFO Final - NEWCASTLE FORESHORENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW79
FP
clubSResults
Wed 31/3Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - MullaunaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Mon 5/4Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Shepherds BushedOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 6/4Night Nav - Southside - Holland Park EastToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 7/42021 Orange City Sprint - Botanic GardensGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW129
FP
clubSResults
Wed 7/4Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - BennettswoodNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sat 10/4Melbourne Park Street Saturday Park Series - Ruffey LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 11/4MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 15, Banks Street ReserveUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland34
FP
clubLResults
Mon 12/4Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - The GlenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 13/4Night Nav - Southside - Seven HillsToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland30
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 13/4Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - Central WilliamstownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 14/4Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - Bulleen Ups&DownsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sat 17/4Centenary Lakes - Healthy and Active, Maprun - Bike at 0830, Foot at 1030!Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
MP
clubS
Sat 17/4Melbourne City Race Prologue, CremorneDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria91
FP
clubMResults
Sun 18/4NavDash 4 John Curtin CofALOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA97
FP
clubSResults
Sun 18/4Melbourne City Race, Port MelbourneDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria188
FP
clubLResults
Sun 18/4MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 16, MeadowlandsUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sun 18/4Bunbury CBD (SWOT Urban Series 5)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA12
FP
clubMResults
Mon 19/4Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Highbury HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 20/4Night Nav - IthacaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland35
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 20/4Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - Moonee PondsMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 21/4Newcastle Night Champs - Brickworks Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW46
FP
clubSResults
Sat 24/4Melbourne Park Street Saturday Park Series - Royal ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sat 24/4EODS Grinstead Park BCCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland53
FP
clubMResults
Sun 25/4Park Orienteering with MapRun at Albert Park, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland17
FP
clubMResults
Sun 25/4Mornington Peninsula MapRun Challenge 1 - SorrentoBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 25/4Highlands Forest Series #1 - William Howe, Mount AnnanSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW60
FP
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 25/4MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 17, Pine Rivers ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Mon 26/4Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Surrey DiveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 27/4Night Nav - Graceville - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 27/4Night Nav - North Pine Series - Petrie NorthEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland28
FP
clubLResults
Tue 27/4Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - AltonaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 28/4Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - Ashwood NorthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 29/4Night Nav - Southside - Seven HillsToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland8
FP
clubLNResults
Sat 1/5Melbourne Park Street Saturday Park Series - Diamond CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 2/5MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 18, Sherwood ArboretumUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sun 2/5Wollaston (SWOT Urban Series 6)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA23
FP
clubSResults
Mon 3/5Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Koonung HeightsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Tue 4/5Night Nav - Indooroopilly - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland25
FP
clubLResults
Tue 4/5Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 5/5Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Sat 8/5Everton Park - Level 0 Coach Training, Teralba ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubM
Sat 8/5Melbourne Park Street Saturday Series - Glenfern Run (includes RadiO)Victorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sat 8/5City to Bush Event - Adelaide ParklandsOrienteering SA
SA Arrows
Orienteering SA40
FP
clubMResults
Sun 9/5MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 19, Mercer ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Mon 10/5Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Malvern StarOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Tue 11/5Night Nav - AuchenflowerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland33
FP
clubLResults
Tue 11/5Night Nav - North Pine Series - KallangurEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland28
FP
clubLResults
Tue 11/5Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - StrathmoreMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Wed 12/5Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - Mont AlbertYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Thu 13/5Lightpole Orienteering TriggOrienteering WAOrienteering WA-
P
clubL
Sat 15/5EODS Ferny Grove Parklands BCCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland11
FP
clubL
14/5*
Sat 15/5Melbourne Park Street Saturday Park Series - Darebin ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 16/5CANCELLED MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 20, Wolston CreekUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Mon 17/5Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Cathies CreekOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Tue 18/5Night Nav - ToowongUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Tue 18/5Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Wed 19/5Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - Ringwood Wilds. WORLD ORIENTEERING DAY EVENTDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Thu 20/5MapRunF(6) SorrentoOrienteering WAOrienteering WA-
FP
clubL
Sat 22/5EODS Chermside Hills BCCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sat 22/5Level 1 Coaching Course- Location tbc- Finishing at the local event at Chermside Hills Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland1
FMP
clubM
19/5
Sat 22/5Melbourne Park Street Saturday Series - Loughnans Hill. WORLD ORIENTEERING DAY EVENTDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 23/5MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 21, City Botanical GardensUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Mon 24/5Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Bayswater. WORLD ORIENTEERING DAY EVENTOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Tue 25/5Night Nav - North Pine Series - WarnerEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Tue 25/5Night Nav - YerongaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Tue 25/5Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - Whitten Oval. WORLD ORIENTEERING DAY EVENTBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 26/5Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - Beverley HillsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Sat 29/5Melbourne Park Street Saturday Park Series - Coburg LakeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 30/5Mornington Peninsula MapRun Challenge 2 - RyeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 30/5MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 22, Moore Park, IndooroopillyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Mon 31/5Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Balwyn CentralOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Tue 1/6Night Nav - Bardon - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Tue 1/6Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - EssendonTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Wed 2/6Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - Smiths DellNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Sat 5/6Melbourne Park Street Saturday Park Series - BanyuleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 6/6MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 23, New Farm ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Mon 7/6Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Rooks RunOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Tue 8/6Night Nav - North Pine Series - TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Wed 9/6Geelong Park Street Wednesday Winter Series - Gaol BreakBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Wed 9/6Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - Harvey HeightsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Mon 14/6Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Jells WestOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Tue 15/6Night Nav - RainworthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Wed 16/6Geelong Park Street Wednesday Winter Series - West ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 16/6Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - Waverley ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Sat 19/6Melbourne Park Street Saturday Series - Mill Park LakesYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Mon 21/6Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Tunstall JunctionOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Tue 22/6Night Nav - North Pine Series - TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Tue 22/6Night Nav - Fig Tree PocketUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Wed 23/6Geelong Park Street Wednesday Winter Series - Sailors DelightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Wed 23/6Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - MitchelHillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Sat 26/6Melbourne Park Street Saturday Series - High Hampton ENDURODandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 27/6Mornington Peninsula MapRun Challenge 3 - TootgarookBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Mon 28/6Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Knox FieldsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Wed 30/6Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Autumn Series - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 1/7Midweek - Warner LakesOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubM
Tue 13/7Night Nav - New FarmUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Tue 20/7Night Nav - Peninsula Series - Redcliffe TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Tue 20/7Night Nav - CentenaryUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Tue 27/7Night Nav - Red HillUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Tue 3/8Night Nav - Peninsula Series - Clontarf TBC MBRC TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Tue 3/8Night Nav - Torwood (Auchenflower)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Sun 8/8Mitchell ParkWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA-
FP
clubM
Tue 10/8Night Nav - Chapel Hill EastUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Sat 14/8NavDash 5 Willeton Sprint SOLKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA-
FP
clubS
Sun 15/8MapRun Parks 2021 Rd xx, Fig Tree Pocket - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Tue 17/8Night Nav - Peninsula Series -Kippa Ring TBC MBRC TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Tue 17/8Night Nav - EdenbrookeUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Sun 22/8NavDash 6 ECU Mt LawleyLOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA-
FP
clubS
Tue 24/8Night Nav - Ashgrove West (TBC)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Tue 31/8Night Nav - Peninsula Series - Woody Point TBC MBRC TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Tue 31/8Night Nav - Taringa NorthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Sun 5/9Tumby Bay - End of Season eventLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
FP
clubM
Tue 7/9Night Nav - Ashgrove EastUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Sun 12/9MapRun Parks 2021 Rd xx, Rocks Riverside Park - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Tue 14/9Night Nav - Peninsula Series - Scarborough TBC MBRC TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Tue 14/9Night Nav - CorindaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Sun 26/9Whyalla EastSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
FP
clubL
Tue 5/10Night Nav - venue tbcUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Sat 9/10Albany - Mt MelvilleAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA-
FP
clubM
7/10
Sun 10/10Albany - North Albany SHS Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA-
FP
clubM
7/10
Sun 10/10MapRun Parks 2021 Rd xx, Anzac Park, Toowong - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Tue 12/10Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Tue 19/10Night Nav - ChelmerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Tue 26/10Night Nav - West EndUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Sun 31/10Grid-O - JC Slaughter Falls, Mt Coot-tha, BCC sponsored “Active and Healthy Event"Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
Tue 2/11Night Nav - Ferny Hills - MBRC TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sat 6/11UG Park O 1 - Sherwood Arboretum - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
Sat 13/11UG Park O 2Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
Sun 14/11Albany - Albany SHSAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA-
FP
clubM
11/11
Sat 20/11UG Park O 3Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
Sat 27/11UG Park O 4Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
Sun 28/11Albany - Forts & Mt AdelaideAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA-
FP
clubM
25/11
Sat 4/12UG Park O 5Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sat 11/12UG Park O 6Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS