*** Instance-specific ***

Event calendar

185 events were found between 01/01/2021 and 31/12/2021 with the following selection: park/street orienteering, International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event, Club event.

All arena locations are shown with competition areas (yellow). Remember that as a competitor you are not allowed to visit the competition area, if not explicitly sanctioned by the organiser. Please refer to relevant rules for details.

Loading page

Loading map...

Location missing for 86 events.

Date Event Organiser Regions
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
Sat 2/1Surf Coast Park Street Summer Series - Barwon HeadsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Mon 4/1Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Dingley VillageDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 5/1Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Altona GreenNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 5/1Night Nav - Enoggera - New MapEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland50
FP
clubLResults
Wed 6/1Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - DeepdeneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 6/1Sydney Summer Series #14 KillaraGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW229
FP
locMResults
Wed 6/1Newcastle Street Series #11 - Blackalls ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW80
FP
locMResults
Thu 7/1Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Eltham TownNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 8/1Twilight Series - Event 6 - CraigburnOrienteering SAOrienteering SA75
FP
clubMResults
Sat 9/1SHOO's Summer Saturdays #1 Spring FarmSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW54
P
locMResults
Sat 9/1Surf Coast Park Street Summer Series - Point LonsdaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sat 9/1Shelley (Metro Series 7)Kulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA78
P
clubLResults
Sun 10/1Mornington Peninsula Sunday Summer Series - TootgarookBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 10/1Western Sydney Orienteering Series #3 Rouse HillWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW62
FP
locMResults
Mon 11/1Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Hampton ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Mon 11/1ACT Street Series: GoogongOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT71
P
locLResults
Tue 12/1Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 13/1Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Donvale PinesVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 13/1Sydney Summer Series #15 HaberfieldUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW271
FP
locMResults
Wed 13/1Newcastle Street Series #12 - IslingtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW88
FP
locMResults
Thu 14/1Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - KalparrinNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 14/1Night Nav - Webb Park, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland14
FP
clubSNResults
Fri 15/1 - Mon 18/1Albany Junior Summer Camp - Camp QuaranupOrienteering WAOrienteering WA22
FP
clubS
Fri 15/1Twilight Series Event #7 - GoodwoodOrienteering SAOrienteering SA115
FP
clubMResults
Sat 16/1SHOO's Summer Saturdays #2 Camden SouthSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW60
P
locMResults
Sat 16/1Surf Coast Park Street Summer Series - Ocean GroveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sat 16/1North Fremantle (Metro Series 8)Bibbulmun Orienteers
LOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA60
P
clubLResults
Sun 17/1Central Coast Summer Series 7 - The EntranceCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW55
FP
locMResults
Sun 17/1Western Sydney Orienteering Series #4 GalstonGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW81
FP
locMResults
Sun 17/1Town Beach OrienteeringHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW81
FP
locMResults
Sun 17/1Albany - Albany Town CentreAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA48
FP
clubSResults
Mon 18/1ACT Street Series: JerrabomberraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT68
P
locLResults
Mon 18/1Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - TattersonDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 19/1Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Albert ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 20/1Sydney Summer Series #16 CollaroyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW218
FP
locMResults
Wed 20/1Newcastle Street Series #13 - Speers PointNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW87
FP
locMResults
Wed 20/1Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Templestowe ValleyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 21/1Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Lower Eltham ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 21/1Night Nav - Lake Annand Park, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland2
FP
clubSN
Fri 22/1 - Sun 24/1Adelaide Sprint Camp 2021 - ALL events minus GlenelgOrienteering SAOrienteering SA27
FP
locS
21/1
Fri 22/1EVOC Summer Cup - Village Green Trevallyn - twilight eventEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania48
FP
locS
21/1
Sat 23/1SHOO's Summer Saturdays #3 Currans HillSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW20
P
locM
22/1*
Sat 23/1Surf Coast Park Street Summer Series - QueenscliffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sat 23/1Mullaloo (Metro Series 9)Kulgun 225 Orienteers
LOST
Orienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA32
P
clubL
22/1
Sun 24/1Central Coast Summer Series 8 - CopacabanaCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
FP
locM
24/1*
Sun 24/1Western Sydney Orienteering Series #5 TregearWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW7
FP
locM
23/1*
Mon 25/1ACT Street Series: WeetangeraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locL
24/1*
Mon 25/1Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Mentone RacecourseBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 26/1Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - KensingtonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 27/1Sydney Summer Series #17 St IvesBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
26/1*
Wed 27/1Newcastle Street Series #14 - FletcherNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 27/1Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Croydon HillsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 28/1Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - The LibraryBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 28/1Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - GreenhillsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 28/1Night Nav - Middle Ridge Park, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubSN
27/1
Fri 29/1NT: Wet Season Series: ParapTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
Sat 30/1SHOO's Summer Saturdays #4 Harrington ParkSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW2
P
locM
29/1*
Sat 30/1Bibra Lake (Metro Series 10)Kulgun 225 Orienteers
LOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA6
P
clubL
29/1
Sun 31/1Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 31/1Central Coast Summer Series 9 - Green PointCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
31/1*
Sun 31/1Western Sydney Orienteering Series #6 Heritage ParkWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
30/1*
Sun 31/1Albany - Little GroveAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA-
FP
clubM
28/1
Mon 1/2Sydney Summer Series #12 Mosman (Monday - New Date)Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
1/2*
Mon 1/2ACT Street Series: AinslieOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locL
31/1*
Mon 1/2Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Dandenong CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 2/2Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Deer ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 2/2Night Nav - RosalieUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Wed 3/2Newcastle Street Series #15 - WindaleNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 3/2Sydney Summer Series #18 Frenchs ForestGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
2/2
Wed 3/2TTOC Urban Adventure - Rd1 Jezzine Jaunt (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTM
Wed 3/2Macedon Ranges Summer Series 5 - GoonawarraCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Wed 3/2Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Quambee QuandaryNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 4/2Northern Tablelands TwilightNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Thu 4/2Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Red CliffsTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 4/2Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Koonung CrossingNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 5/22021 Street Series #1Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locS
5/2*
Fri 5/2February Street Series #1Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
clubS
Fri 5/2NT: Wet Season Series: AnulaTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
Sat 6/2SHOO's Summer Saturdays #5 Macarthur Heights, CampbelltownSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locL
5/2*
Sat 6/2Claisebrook (Metro Series 11)Bibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA-
P
clubL
5/2
Sun 7/2Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 7/2Central Coast Summer Series 10 - KincumberCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
7/2*
Sun 7/2Koombana (SWOT Urban Series 1)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA-
FP
clubM
Mon 8/2ACT Street Series: Waramanga-FisherOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locL
7/2*
Mon 8/2Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Glenhuntly GallopVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 9/2Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - HighpointBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 9/2Night Nav - TaringaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Wed 10/2Newcastle Street Series #16 - MarylandNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 10/2Sydney Summer Series #19 North ParramattaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
10/2*
Wed 10/2TTOC Urban Adventure - Rd2 Stadium Swing (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubTM
Wed 10/2Macedon Ranges Summer Series 6 - WoodendCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 10/2Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Whites Corner - Champs Qualifier and Schools 1Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 11/2Northern Tablelands TwilightNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Thu 11/2Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Belmore Parklands - Champs QualifierNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 12/2February Street Series #2Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
clubS
Fri 12/2NT: Wet Season Series: Cullen BayTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
Sat 13/2SOS MacarthurBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
FP
locS
Sat 13/2Perry Lakes (Metro Series 12)Bibbulmun Orienteers
LOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA-
P
clubL
12/2
Sun 14/2Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 14/2Mornington Peninsula Sunday Summer Series - RosebudBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 14/2Central Coast Summer Series 6 - Narara (New Date)Central Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
14/2*
Mon 15/2Sydney Summer Series #13 North Rocks (Monday - New Date)Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
15/2*
Mon 15/2ACT Street Series: MonashOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locL
14/2*
Tue 16/2Night Nav - Chelmer - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Wed 17/2Newcastle Street Series #17 - LambtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 17/2Sydney Summer Series #20 EarlwoodUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW2
FP
locM
17/2*
Wed 17/2TTOC Urban Adventure - Rd3 ANZAC Park (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubTM
Wed 17/2Macedon Ranges Summer Series 7 - GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 18/2Northern Tablelands TwilightNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Fri 19/2February Street Series #3Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
clubS
Fri 19/2NT: Wet Season Series: Jingili Water GardensTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
Sat 20/2SOS MacarthurBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
FP
locS
Sun 21/2Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 21/2Hastings Lighthouse Beach ReserveHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 21/2Sydney Sprint Series #1Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
Sun 21/2Eaton (SWOT Urban Series 2)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA-
FP
clubM
Mon 22/2ACT Street Series: FloreyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locL
21/2*
Tue 23/2Night Nav - Acacia Park, St Lucia - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Wed 24/2Newcastle Street Series #18 Final & PresoNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 24/2Sydney Summer Series #21 Allambie HeightsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
Wed 24/2 - Thu 25/2TTOC Urban Adventure - Rd4 Strand Park (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubTM
Thu 25/2Northern Tablelands TwilightNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Fri 26/2February Street Series #4Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
clubS
Fri 26/2NT: Wet Season Series: Fannie BayTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
Sat 27/2SOS MacarthurBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
FP
locS
Sun 28/2Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Mon 1/3ACT Street Series: ForrestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locL
28/2*
Tue 2/3Night Nav - Ashgrove East - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Wed 3/3Sydney Summer Series #22 Castle CoveBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 3/3UFO 1 - Boomerang ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
clubS
Sat 6/3SOS MacarthurBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
FP
locS
Sun 7/3Sydney Sprint Series #3Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
Sun 7/3Dalyellup SE (SWOT Urban Series 3)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA-
FP
clubM
Mon 8/3ACT Street Series: McKellar-EvattOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locL
7/3*
Wed 10/3Sydney Summer Series #23 NorthbridgeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 10/3UFO 2 - CarringtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubL
Sat 13/3SOS MacarthurBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
FP
locS
Sun 14/3Whyalla HillsSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
FP
clubL
Sun 14/3Sydney Sprint Series #4 - Sydney ParkUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
Mon 15/3ACT Street Series: WanniassaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
P
locL
14/3*
Wed 17/3Sydney Summer Series #24 AuburnWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
17/3*
Wed 17/3UFO 3 - Caves BeachNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubS
Sun 21/3Hastings Kooloonbung CreekHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 21/3Port ElliotOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA-
FP
clubM
Mon 22/3ACT Street Series: TBAOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locL
21/3*
Wed 24/3Sydney Summer Series #25 ChiswickBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 24/3UFO Final - Newcastle ForeshoreNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubS
Sat 27/3SOS MacarthurBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
FP
locS
Sun 28/3Sydney Metro League #1Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 28/3Wagga Local SprintWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
Sun 28/3Whyalla EastSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
FP
clubL
Mon 29/3ACT Street Series: TBAOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locL
28/3*
Mon 29/3ACT Street Series January-March Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT58
P
locL
28/3*
Wed 31/3Sydney Summer Series #26 Chatswood (Final)Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 7/42021 Orange City Sprint Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW41
FP
clubS
24/3
Wed 14/4Newcastle Night Champs - Brickworks (date TBC)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubS
Sat 17/4Melbourne City Race Park PrologueDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Sun 18/4Sydney Metro League #2Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 18/4Hastings Apex Park LaurietonHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 21/42021 Moonlight Madness #1Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locMN
Sat 24/4EODS Grinstead Park BCCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sat 15/5EODS Ferny Grove Parklands BCCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sun 16/5Hastings Crestwood OrienteeringHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 19/52021 Moonlight Madness #2 (World Orienteering Day)Garingal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW-
FP
locMN
Sat 22/5EODS Chermside Hills BCCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sun 23/5Sydney Metro League #3Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 30/5Waggaroos Local SprintWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
Sun 20/6Hastings Lake Cathie OrienteeringHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 20/6Sydney Metro League #4Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
20/6*
Wed 23/62021 Moonlight Madness #3Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 4/72021 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey TrotWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
29/6*
Wed 21/72021 Moonlight Madness #4Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locMN
Sun 25/7Sydney Metro League #5Big Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 8/8Mitchell ParkWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA-
FP
clubM
Sun 15/8Sydney Metro League #6 (Final)Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 18/82021 Moonlight Madness #5 (Vivid Sydney)Garingal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW-
FP
locMN
Wed 15/92021 Moonlight Madness #6 & FinalBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locMN
Sun 26/9Whyalla EastSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
FP
clubL
Tue 2/11Night Nav - EN TBCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sat 6/11UG Park O 1Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
Sat 13/11UG Park O 2Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
Sat 20/11UG Park O 3Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
Sat 27/11UG Park O 4Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
Sat 4/12UG Park O 5Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sat 11/12UG Park O 6Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS