Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

144 events were found between 01/01/2021 and 31/12/2021 with the following selection: Orienteering NSW, FootO, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 53Fri 1/1NSW Stingers Christmas Fundraiser (Order Form)NSW StingersOrienteering NSW28
clubL
Sat 2/1
Sun 3/1
w 1Mon 4/1
Tue 5/1
Wed 6/1Sydney Summer Series #14 KillaraGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW229
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #11 - Blackalls ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW80
FP
locMResults
Thu 7/1
Fri 8/1
Sat 9/1
Sun 10/1Western Sydney Orienteering Series #3 Rouse HillWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW62
FP
locMResults
w 2Mon 11/1
Tue 12/1
Wed 13/1Sydney Summer Series #15 HaberfieldUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW271
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #12 - IslingtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW88
FP
locMResults
Thu 14/1
Fri 15/1
Sat 16/1
Sun 17/1Central Coast Summer Series 7 - The EntranceCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW55
FP
locMResults
Western Sydney Orienteering Series #4 GalstonGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW81
FP
locMResults
Town Beach OrienteeringHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW81
FP
locMResults
w 3Mon 18/1
Tue 19/1
Wed 20/1Sydney Summer Series #16 CollaroyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW218
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #13 - Speers PointNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW87
FP
locMResults
Thu 21/1
Fri 22/1
Sat 23/1
Sun 24/1Central Coast Summer Series 8 - CopacabanaCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW9
FP
locM
24/1*
Western Sydney Orienteering Series #5 TregearWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW4
FP
locM
23/1*
w 4Mon 25/1
Tue 26/1
Wed 27/1Sydney Summer Series #17 St IvesBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Newcastle Street Series #14 - FletcherNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Thu 28/1
Fri 29/1
Sat 30/1
Sun 31/1Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Summergong 1 - Lake IllawarraIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW1
locM
30/1*
Central Coast Summer Series 9 - Green PointCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Western Sydney Orienteering Series #6 Heritage ParkWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
30/1*
w 5Mon 1/2Sydney Summer Series #12 Mosman (Monday - New Date)Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
1/2*
Tue 2/2
Wed 3/2Newcastle Street Series #15 - WindaleNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sydney Summer Series #18 Frenchs ForestGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Thu 4/2Northern Tablelands TwilightNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Fri 5/22021 Street Series #1Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locS
5/2*
Sat 6/2Training morning - Crows NestBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
clubS
Sun 7/2Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Central Coast Summer Series 10 - KincumberCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Big Foot Sprints XXIII (New date)Big Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
locS
4/2
w 6Mon 8/2
Tue 9/2
Wed 10/2Newcastle Street Series #16 - MarylandNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sydney Summer Series #19 North ParramattaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
10/2*
Thu 11/2Northern Tablelands TwilightNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Fri 12/2
Sat 13/2SOS MacarthurBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
FP
locS
SOS Northside 3D - NormanhurstBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
clubS
Sun 14/2Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Summergong 2 - South WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Central Coast Summer Series 6 - Narara (New Date)Central Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
14/2*
w 7Mon 15/2Sydney Summer Series #13 North Rocks (Monday - New Date)Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
15/2*
Tue 16/2
Wed 17/2Newcastle Street Series #17 - LambtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sydney Summer Series #20 EarlwoodUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW2
FP
locM
17/2*
Thu 18/2Northern Tablelands TwilightNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Fri 19/2
Sat 20/2SOS MacarthurBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
FP
locS
SOS Northside 3D - North RocksBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
clubS
Sun 21/2Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Hastings Lighthouse Beach ReserveHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sydney Sprint Series #1Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
w 8Mon 22/2
Tue 23/2
Wed 24/2Newcastle Street Series #18 Final & PresoNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sydney Summer Series #21 Allambie HeightsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
Thu 25/2Northern Tablelands TwilightNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Fri 26/2
Sat 27/2SOS MacarthurBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
FP
locS
SOS Northside 3D - Manly ValeBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
clubS
Sun 28/2Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Summergong 3Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sydney Sprint #2 - Ted HorwoodWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubS
28/2*
w 9Mon 1/3
Tue 2/3
Wed 3/3Sydney Summer Series #22 Castle CoveBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Thu 4/3
Fri 5/3
Sat 6/3SOS MacarthurBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
FP
locS
Waggaroos Club Training WeekendWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Women's Navigation Skills WeekendBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
locM
SOS Northside 3D - East KillaraBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
clubS
O'Shea 2 Days - Rumbalara & Mount Penang, race 1 - Pairs Relay - RumbalaraCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
O'Shea 2 Days - Rumbalara & Mount Penang, race 2 - Night event - Mount PenangCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locMN
Sun 7/3Waggaroos Club Training WeekendWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Women's Navigation Skills WeekendBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
locM
O'Shea 2 Days - Rumbalara & Mount Penang, race 3 - Pairs Score - RumbalaraCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sydney Sprint Series #3Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
w 10Mon 8/3
Tue 9/3
Wed 10/3Sydney Summer Series #23 NorthbridgeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
UFO 2 - CarringtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubL
Thu 11/3
Fri 12/3
Sat 13/3SOS MacarthurBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
FP
locS
Waterfall Way Weekend - DorrigoBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
SOS Northside 3D - BalgowlahBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
clubS
IKO Local - Phillip Bay (new map)Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubM
Sun 14/3Waterfall Way Weekend - Sawmill CreekNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Waggaroos local bush orienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sydney Sprint Series #4 - Sydney ParkUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
w 11Mon 15/3
Tue 16/3
Wed 17/3Sydney Summer Series #24 AuburnWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
17/3*
UFO 3 - Caves BeachNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubS
Thu 18/3
Fri 19/3
Sat 20/32021 NSW State League #1 (NSW Sprint Championships)Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
champsS
Sun 21/32021 NSW State League #2 - Wattle RidgeBig Foot Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
-
staL
Hastings Kooloonbung CreekHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Interclub #1 - Albury-WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
-
clubM
w 12Mon 22/3
Tue 23/3
Wed 24/3Sydney Summer Series #25 ChiswickBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
UFO Final - Newcastle ForeshoreNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubS
Thu 25/3
Fri 26/3
Sat 27/3SOS MacarthurBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
FP
locS
SOS Northside 3D - Frenchs ForestBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
clubS
Sun 28/3Sydney Metro League #1Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wagga Local SprintWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
w 13Mon 29/3
Tue 30/3
Wed 31/3Sydney Summer Series #26 Chatswood (Final)Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Thu 1/4
Fri 2/42021 - Aust 3 Days - Family Relay Entry only Bennelong Northside Orienteers
Central Coast Orienteers
Goldseekers Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW32
staRL
7/3
2021 - CSU - Public Sprint Bennelong Northside Orienteers
Goldseekers Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW272
staS
7/3
2021 Australian 3 Days -NOL - Elite Prologue + Elite Days 1,2,3 , elite PrologueBennelong Northside Orienteers
Central Coast Orienteers
Goldseekers Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW75
natS
7/3
Sat 3/42021 Australian 3 Days -NOL - Elite Prologue + Elite Days 1,2,3 , aust 3 Days - Day 1 - EliteBennelong Northside Orienteers
Central Coast Orienteers
Goldseekers Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW63
natM
7/3
2021 Aust 3 Days - Non Elite Entry , aust 3 Days - Day 1- Non ElitesBennelong Northside Orienteers
Central Coast Orienteers
Goldseekers Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW431
natM
7/3
Sun 4/42021 Australian 3 Days -NOL - Elite Prologue + Elite Days 1,2,3 , aust 3 Days - Day 2 - EliteBennelong Northside Orienteers
Central Coast Orienteers
Goldseekers Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW63
natL
7/3
2021 Aust 3 Days - Non Elite Entry , aust 3 Days - Day 2- Non ElitesBennelong Northside Orienteers
Central Coast Orienteers
Goldseekers Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW431
natL
7/3
w 14Mon 5/42021 Australian 3 Days -NOL - Elite Prologue + Elite Days 1,2,3 , aust 3 Days - Day 3 - EliteBennelong Northside Orienteers
Central Coast Orienteers
Goldseekers Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW63
natM
7/3
2021 Aust 3 Days - Non Elite Entry , aust 3 Days - Day 3 -Non ElitesBennelong Northside Orienteers
Central Coast Orienteers
Goldseekers Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW430
natM
7/3
Tue 6/4
Wed 7/42021 Orange City Sprint Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW41
FP
clubS
24/3
Thu 8/42021 Ophir ReserveGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW29
clubL
24/3
Fri 9/4
Sat 10/4"2020" NSW Middle Championships - Eugowra.Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW113
champsM
21/3
Sun 11/4"2020" NSW Long Championships - EugowraGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW103
champsL
21/3
w 15Mon 12/4
Tue 13/4
Wed 14/4Newcastle Night Champs - Brickworks (date TBC)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubS
Thu 15/4
Fri 16/4
Sat 17/4
Sun 18/4Northern Tablelands Local BushNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sydney Metro League #2Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Hastings Apex Park LaurietonHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
w 16Mon 19/4
Tue 20/4
Wed 21/42021 Moonlight Madness #1Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locMN
Thu 22/4
Fri 23/4
Sat 24/4
Sun 25/4Interclub #2 - WaggaroosAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
-
locM
w 17Mon 26/4
Tue 27/4
Wed 28/4
Thu 29/4
Fri 30/4
Sat 1/5
Sun 2/5
w 18Mon 3/5
Tue 4/5
Wed 5/5
Thu 6/5
Fri 7/5
Sat 8/5IKO Local - IllawarraIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 9/5Waggaroos Local BushWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
w 19Mon 10/5
Tue 11/5
Wed 12/5
Thu 13/5
Fri 14/5
Sat 15/5NOL #5, ACT League #4, NSW SL #5: Broulee DunesOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
-
natM
Sun 16/5NOL #5, ACT League #5, NSW SL #6: Broulee DunesOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
-
natM
Hastings Crestwood OrienteeringHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
w 20Mon 17/5
Tue 18/5
Wed 19/52021 Moonlight Madness #2 (World Orienteering Day)Garingal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW-
FP
locMN
Thu 20/5
Fri 21/5
Sat 22/5
Sun 23/5Northern Tablelands Local BushNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sydney Metro League #3Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Interclub #3 - Albury-WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
-
clubM
w 21Mon 24/5
Tue 25/5
Wed 26/5
Thu 27/5
Fri 28/5
Sat 29/5
Sun 30/5Waggaroos Local SprintWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
w 22Mon 31/5
Tue 1/6
Wed 2/6
Thu 3/6
Fri 4/6
Sat 5/6IKO Local - North Cronulla or WaterfallIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 6/6The Great Nosh Footrace Trail RunBennelong Northside Orienteers
Bold Horizons Event Organiser
Orienteering NSW-
locL
w 23Mon 7/6
Tue 8/6
Wed 9/6
Thu 10/6
Fri 11/6
Sat 12/62021 Queens Birthday 3 Days / NSW State League 7 to 9 - Multi Day Entry , race 1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
staM
Sun 13/62021 Queens Birthday 3 Days / NSW State League 7 to 9 - Multi Day Entry , race 2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
staL
w 24Mon 14/62021 Queens Birthday 3 Days / NSW State League 7 to 9 - Multi Day Entry , race 3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
staS
Tue 15/6
Wed 16/6
Thu 17/6
Fri 18/6
Sat 19/6
Sun 20/6Northern Tablelands Local BushNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Hastings Lake Cathie OrienteeringHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sydney Metro League #4Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
20/6*
Interclub #4 - WaggaroosAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
-
locM
w 25Mon 21/6
Tue 22/6
Wed 23/62021 Moonlight Madness #3Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Thu 24/6
Fri 25/6
Sat 26/6
Sun 27/6
w 26Mon 28/6
Tue 29/6
Wed 30/6
Thu 1/7
Fri 2/7
Sat 3/7IKO Local - IllawarraIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 4/7Waggaroos Local BushWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
2021 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey TrotWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
29/6*
w 27Mon 5/7
Tue 6/7
Wed 7/7
Thu 8/7
Fri 9/7
Sat 10/7
Sun 11/7Interclub #5 - Albury-WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
-
clubM
w 28Mon 12/7
Tue 13/7
Wed 14/7
Thu 15/7
Fri 16/7
Sat 17/7NSW State League #10Hastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW-
staS
Sun 18/7NSW State League #11Hastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW-
staM
w 29Mon 19/7
Tue 20/7
Wed 21/72021 Moonlight Madness #4Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locMN
Thu 22/7
Fri 23/7
Sat 24/7
Sun 25/7Interclub #6 - WaggaroosAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
-
locM
Northern Tablelands Local BushNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sydney Metro League #5Big Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
w 30Mon 26/7
Tue 27/7
Wed 28/7
Thu 29/7
Fri 30/7
Sat 31/7
Sun 1/8Interclub #7 - Albury-WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
-
clubM
w 31Mon 2/8
Tue 3/8
Wed 4/8
Thu 5/8
Fri 6/8
Sat 7/8IKO Local - Rushcutters BayIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 8/8
w 32Mon 9/8
Tue 10/8
Wed 11/8
Thu 12/8
Fri 13/8
Sat 14/8
Sun 15/8Interclub #8 - WaggaroosAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
-
locM
Northern Tablelands Local BushNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sydney Metro League #6 (Final)Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
w 33Mon 16/8
Tue 17/8
Wed 18/82021 Moonlight Madness #5 (Vivid Sydney)Garingal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW-
FP
locMN
Thu 19/8
Fri 20/8
Sat 21/8ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10, NSW SL, Pine Island/Mt StrangerAbominable O-Men
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
-
champsM
Sun 22/8ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11, NSW SL, TidbinbillaBushflyers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
-
champsL
w 34Mon 23/8
Tue 24/8
Wed 25/8
Thu 26/8
Fri 27/8
Sat 28/8NSW Schools Championships - Sprints and State League #14, race 1Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
staS
NSW Schools Championships - Sprints and State League #14, race 2Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
staS
Sun 29/8NSW School Championships - State League #15Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
staM
Waggaroos LocalWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
w 35Mon 30/8
Tue 31/8
Wed 1/9
Thu 2/9
Fri 3/9
Sat 4/92021 NSW Middle Orienteering ChampionshipsCentral Coast Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
champsM
Sun 5/92021 NSW Long Orienteering ChampionshipsCentral Coast Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
champsL
w 36Mon 6/9
Tue 7/9
Wed 8/9
Thu 9/9
Fri 10/9
Sat 11/9IKO Local - Berry or KiamaIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 12/9
w 37Mon 13/9
Tue 14/9
Wed 15/92021 Moonlight Madness #6 & FinalBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locMN
Thu 16/9
Fri 17/9
Sat 18/9
Sun 19/9Northern Tablelands Local BushNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Waggaroos LocalWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
w 38Mon 20/9
Tue 21/9
Wed 22/9
Thu 23/9
Fri 24/9
Sat 25/9
Sun 26/9
w 39Mon 27/9
Tue 28/9
Wed 29/9
Thu 30/9
Fri 1/10
Sat 2/10
Sun 3/10Waggaroos LocalWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
w 40Mon 4/10
Tue 5/10
Wed 6/10
Thu 7/10
Fri 8/10
Sat 9/10
Sun 10/10
w 41Mon 11/10
Tue 12/10
Wed 13/10
Thu 14/10
Fri 15/10
Sat 16/10
Sun 17/10Waggaroos LocalWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
w 42Mon 18/10
Tue 19/10
Wed 20/10
Thu 21/10
Fri 22/10
Sat 23/10
Sun 24/10
w 43Mon 25/10
Tue 26/10
Wed 27/10
Thu 28/10
Fri 29/10
Sat 30/10
Sun 31/10
w 44Mon 1/11
Tue 2/11
Wed 3/11
Thu 4/11
Fri 5/11
Sat 6/11
Sun 7/11
w 45Mon 8/11
Tue 9/11
Wed 10/11
Thu 11/11
Fri 12/11
Sat 13/11
Sun 14/11
w 46Mon 15/11
Tue 16/11
Wed 17/11
Thu 18/11
Fri 19/11
Sat 20/11
Sun 21/11
w 47Mon 22/11
Tue 23/11
Wed 24/11
Thu 25/11
Fri 26/11
Sat 27/11
Sun 28/11
w 48Mon 29/11
Tue 30/11
Wed 1/12
Thu 2/12
Fri 3/12
Sat 4/12IKO Local & Xmas - location tbaIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 5/12
w 49Mon 6/12
Tue 7/12
Wed 8/12
Thu 9/12
Fri 10/12
Sat 11/12
Sun 12/12
w 50Mon 13/12
Tue 14/12
Wed 15/12
Thu 16/12
Fri 17/12
Sat 18/12
Sun 19/12
w 51Mon 20/12
Tue 21/12
Wed 22/12
Thu 23/12
Fri 24/12
Sat 25/12
Sun 26/12
w 52Mon 27/12
Tue 28/12
Wed 29/12
Thu 30/12
Fri 31/12