Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

328 events were found between 01/02/2021 and 31/03/2021 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 5Mon 1/2Sydney Summer Series #12 Mosman (Monday - New Date)Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW185
FP
locMResults
ACT Street Series: AinslieOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT71
P
locLResults
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Dandenong CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 2/2Night Nav - RosalieUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland33
FP
clubLNResults
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Deer ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 3/2Sydney Summer Series #18 Frenchs ForestGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW221
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #15 - WindaleNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW90
FP
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #11: Black MountainBushflyersOrienteering ACT148
locMResults
TTOC Urban Adventure - Rd1 Jezzine Jaunt (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland32
FP
clubTMResults
Macedon Ranges Summer Series 5 - GoonawarraCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Quambee QuandaryNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 4/2Northern Tablelands Twilight #1Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Night Nav - MoorookaOrienteering Queensland
Toohey Forest Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland41
clubLResults
Thursday Sprint training- hazelwood park reserveOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Red CliffsTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Koonung CrossingNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 5/2Australopers Summer Fiesta - Series entry for all 3 events for the cost of 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania81
locS
Australopers Summer Fiesta - Results for all 4 events, cascade Sprint PreliminaryAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania84
locSResults
Australopers Summer Fiesta - Results for all 4 events, cascade Sprint FinalAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania79
locSResults
Lincoln CoveLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA27
FP
clubLResults
Australopers Summer Fiesta - Cascade Gardens Sprint - EntryAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania84
locSCShow routes in LiveloxResults
2021 Street Series #1Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW20
FP
locS
Snap Sprint Series Event 2 - UnderdaleOrienteering SA
SA Arrows
Orienteering SA80
clubSResults
NT: Wet Season Series: AnulaTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA53
P
clubLResults
Sat 6/2Australopers Summer Fiesta - Results for all 4 events, knocklofty Bush SprintAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania85
locSResults
Australopers Summer Fiesta - Results for all 4 events, kingston High SprintAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania76
locSResults
SHOO's Summer Saturdays #5 Macarthur Heights, CampbelltownSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW44
P
locLResults
Training morning - Crows NestBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW13
clubS
Australopers Summer Fiesta - Knocklofty Bush Sprint - EntryAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania8
locSShow routes in Livelox
Australopers Summer Fiesta - Kingston High Sprint - EntryAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania4
locS
Garingal Christmas PartyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubS
Cyclones Sprint Race #1 - Kenmore SHSQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland71
clubSResults
Claisebrook (Metro Series 11)Bibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA76
P
clubLResults
Sun 7/2Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW4
FP
locMResults
Fowl and FizzBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria34
clubSResults
ACT Sprint Series #6: Canberra Girls Grammar SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT116
locSResults
Central Coast Summer Series 10 - KincumberCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW52
FP
locMResults
MFR Sprints 2: Commonwealth VillageMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria112
clubSResults
Big Foot Sprints XXIII (New date)Big Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW70
locSResults
Warwick sprint event - Scots CollegeBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland16
clubSResults
Harristown SHS, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland35
FP
clubSResults
2021 MRP Rd6 - New Farm ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland21
clubLResults
w 6Mon 8/2ACT Street Series: Waramanga-FisherOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT91
P
locLResults
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Glenhuntly GallopVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 9/2Night Nav - North Pine Series - Petrie SouthEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland33
FP
clubLCResults
Night Nav - TaringaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland49
FP
clubLNResults
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - HighpointBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Night Nav - Sunshine CoveSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland15
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 10/2Enter all Northern Autumn Twilight Events at Discounted RateEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania23
locS
Enter all Southern Autumn Twilight Events at Discounted RateAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania256
locS
Newcastle Street Series #16 - MarylandNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW81
FP
locMResults
Lambert Park - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania225
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Royal/ Riverbend Park - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania57
locSResults
Sydney Summer Series #19 North ParramattaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW221
FP
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #12: Mt TaylorParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT139
locSResults
BUNS Golden PointEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
TTOC Urban Adventure - Rd2 Stadium Swing (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland34
P
clubTMResults
Macedon Ranges Summer Series 6 - Woodend - CHAMPS QUALIFIERCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Whites Corner - Champs Qualifier and Schools 1Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 11/2Northern Tablelands Twilight #2Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW17
FP
locMResults
Night Nav - Eight Mile PlainsOrienteering Queensland
Toohey Forest Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland28
clubLResults
Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - West Tech - CHAMPS QUALIFIERBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Belmore ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thursday Sprint Training-Christie's Beach 7pm!!Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
clubS
Fri 12/2Snap Sprint Series Event 3 - Belair National Park (Golf course carpark)Orienteering SA
SA Arrows
Orienteering SA114
clubSResults
NT: Wet Season Series: Cullen BayTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA61
P
clubLResults
Sat 13/2SOS Macarthur - ElderslieBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW180
FP
locSResults
SOS Northside 3D - NormanhurstBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW77
clubSResults
Cyclones Sprint Race #2 - Rocks RiversideQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland58
clubSResults
Perry Lakes (Metro Series 12)Bibbulmun Orienteers
LOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA99
P
clubLResults
Sun 14/2Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW4
FP
locMResults
Centenary Heights SHS, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland45
FP
clubLResults
Summergong 2 - South WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW53
locMResults
ACT Sprint Series #7: Merici College and Haig ParkOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT110
locSResults
Central Coast Summer Series 6/11 - NararaCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW44
FP
locMResults
Narangba Maprun MTBO, Training Day, AGM with LunchSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland30
M
clubSResults
Albany - DenmarkAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA11
FP
clubMResults
2021 MRP Rd7 - Mercer ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland21
clubLResults
Koombana (SWOT Urban Series 1)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA18
FP
clubMResults
w 7Mon 15/2Sydney Summer Series #13 North Rocks (Monday - New Date)Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW199
FP
locMResults
ACT Street Series: MonashOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT79
P
locLResults
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Waverley Parklands - CHAMPS QUALIFIERBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
clubL
Tue 16/2Night Nav - Chelmer - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland41
FP
clubLNResults
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Rifle Range CHAMPS QUALIFIERBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
clubL
Night Nav - Old TewantinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland21
clubMNResults
Toowoomba SES CadetsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubLN
Wed 17/2Montague Bay - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania217
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Punchbowl - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania43
locSResults
HIghfields SES CadetsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Sydney Summer Series #20 EarlwoodUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW223
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series #17 - LambtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW92
FP
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Arachnicopia SouthBushflyersOrienteering ACT135
locMResults
BUNS Brown HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
FP
clubM
TTOC Urban Adventure - Rd3 ANZAC Park (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland33
P
clubTMResults
Macedon Ranges Summer Series 7 - GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Canterbury Trails - CHAMPS QUALIFIERBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
clubL
Thu 18/2Northern Tablelands Twilight #3Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
Night Nav - RobertsonOrienteering Queensland
Toohey Forest Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland30
clubLResults
Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - BarraboolBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - SpringthorpeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thursday Orienteering Training - North Adelaide 7pm!!!!Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
(Late) Summer Training - CarineOrienteering WAOrienteering WA-
locL
Fri 19/2Lincoln WestLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA25
FP
clubLResults
2021 February Street Series #3Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
P
clubS
Snap Sprint Series Event 4 - Semaphore ParkOrienteering SA
SA Arrows
Orienteering SA78
clubSResults
NT: Wet Season Series: Jingili Water GardensTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA62
P
clubLResults
Sat 20/22021 ACT MTBO Training / MTBO Skills Development WeekendOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT17
M
locL
SOS Macarthur - Camden SouthBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW85
FP
locSResults
SOS Northside 3D - North RocksBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW118
clubSResults
Cyclones Sprint 3 - Wirra Wirra, ToowoombaQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland75
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
BendiGo ToDay, sprintBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
clubSResults
Sun 21/2BendiGo ToDay, hagabyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria49
clubLResults
Tiagarra Double Sprint - NW Local #1 - Results, tiagarraPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania24
locSResults
Tiagarra Double Sprint - NW Local #1 - Results, tiagarra APathfindersOrienteering Tasmania21
locSResults
ACT Sprint Series #8: University of CanberraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT103
locSResults
Mornington Peninsula Sunday Summer Series - Rosebud (rescheduled from 14 February)Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
FP
locMResults
Park Orienteering at TewantinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubLResults
Toowoomba ShowgroundsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland41
FP
clubSResults
Coningham - Southern Local #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania87
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
HOG Tacking Point Summer 2021 OrienteeringHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW18
FP
locMResults
Tiagarra Double Sprint - NW Local #1 - EntryPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania21
locSShow routes in Livelox
Perth Waldorf School SprintBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA69
clubSResults
Killarney street OBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland15
FP
clubSResults
2021 MRP Rd8 - Anzac ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland17
clubLResults
Sydney Sprint Series #1 - Boronia ParkGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW89
FP
locSResults
Eaton (SWOT Urban Series 2)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA20
FP
clubMResults
w 8Mon 22/2ACT Street Series: FloreyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT96
P
locLResults
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - ColchesterNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 23/2Night Nav - Acacia Park, St Lucia - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland18
FP
clubLNResults
Night Nav - North Pine Series - GriffinEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland30
clubLResults
Toowoomba SES CadetsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - CopperfieldNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Night Nav - Sippy DownsSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 24/2Highfields SES CadetsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Mid Week Training AthelstoneOrienteering SAOrienteering SA16
clubL
Lower Domain - Southern Autumn Twilight/Schools #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania236
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Prospect - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania62
locSResults
Sydney Summer Series #21 Allambie HeightsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW202
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Series Preso event - IslingtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW78
FP
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #14: Red HillRed RoosOrienteering ACT134
locMResults
TTOC Urban Adventure - Rd4 Strand Park (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland33
P
clubTMResults
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Cavills Corner - CHAMPS FINALDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 25/2Northern Tablelands Twilight #4Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW23
FP
locMResults
BUNS Brown HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Night Nav - Runcorn EastOrienteering Queensland
Toohey Forest Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland31
clubLResults
Thursday Sprint Training East ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Old WestBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Quarries ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
(Late) Summer Training - WoodlandsOrienteering WAOrienteering WA-
locL
Fri 26/22021 February Street Series #4Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW36
FP
clubS
NT: Wet Season Series: Fannie BayTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA72
P
clubLResults
Sat 27/2SOS Macarthur - BringellyBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW118
FP
locSResults
SOS Northside 3D - Manly ValeBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW77
clubSResults
Orienteering for BeginnersOrienteering WAOrienteering WA0
locTP
BikeO-75 #3 - Westerfolds Park (MapRun)Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria49
M
clubL
Sun 28/2Sunday Maprun GPSO - West AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FM
clubM
Summergong 3 - BulliIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW48
locMResults
Waggaroos Summer OrienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
FP
locMResults
ACT MTBO Series #1: Majura PinesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT75
M
locLResults
OY1 + OQ AGM - Spillway Common (Wivenhoe)QLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland113
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
MFR Sprints 3: Princes Hill (rescheduled from February 14)Melbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria98
clubSResults
SA Sprint Championships - Roseworthy CollegeWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA103
clubSResults
NavDash 1 Gosnells Pioneer ParkLOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA69
FP
clubSResults
2021 MRP Rd9 - 7th Brigade Park (Chermside)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland29
clubLResults
Sydney Sprint #2 - Ted HorwoodWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW54
clubSResults
w 9Mon 1/3ACT Street Series: ForrestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT109
P
locLResults
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Waverley WoodsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 2/3Night Nav - Ashgrove East - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland44
FP
clubLNResults
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - AberfeldieTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Night Nav - Kings BeachSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubLResults
Wed 3/3Koolamurt - Girton RileyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria17
locTMResults
Waterworks - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania219
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Windsor Park - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania55
locMResults
Sydney Summer Series #22 Castle CoveBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW229
FP
locMResults
UFO 1 - Boomerang Park RAYMOND TERRACENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW77
P
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #15: Aranda BushlandsBushflyersOrienteering ACT162
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT194
locL
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 4/3SC-ORE -1: Charles Weston Primary School, CoombsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT29
clubRSResults
Mungara Lakes, Petrie. Park & StreetOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland18
clubLResults
Geelong Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Bayside BlissBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Middle MullumNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 5/3Kirton PointLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA20
FP
clubLResults
NWD Interschool Sport Weeks 1-5, race 1EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
2021 February Street Series #2 (Postponed from 12th Feb)Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW47
P
clubS
(Late) Summer Training - Kings ParkOrienteering WAOrienteering WA-
clubL
Sat 6/3BikeO75, Lysterfield MapRun (rescheduled from February 13). ENTER HEREBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria14
M
clubL
Waggaroos Club Training WeekendWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
SOS Macarthur - CampbelltownBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW78
FP
locSResults
SOS Northside 3D - East KillaraBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW94
clubSResults
Pre- NOL bush training KuitpoOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Women's Navigation Skills WeekendBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
locM
St Helens - East Coast 3 Days - Day 1 Chiron ChaosEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania93
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
O'Shea Saturday afternoon event - Rumbalara - individual entryCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
locM
O'Shea 2 Days - Rumbalara & Mount Penang, race 1 - Pairs Relay - RumbalaraCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW52
locMResults
O'Shea 2 Days - Rumbalara & Mount Penang, race 2 - Night event - Mount PenangCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW48
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
BikeO-75 #2 - Lysterfield (MapRun) - NEW DATE Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
M
clubLMoved
O'Shea Night leg - Mount Penang - individual entryCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW4
FP
locMN
Sun 7/3Waggaroos Club Training WeekendWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Pre- NOL bush training KuitpoOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Women's Navigation Skills WeekendBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
locM
O'Shea 2 Days - Rumbalara & Mount Penang, race 3 - Pairs Score - RumbalaraCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW54
locMResults
2021 MRP Rd10 - Fig Tree PocketUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland24
clubLResults
NT: East PointTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA60
clubLResults
Sunday Maprun GPSO - Chiltern Albury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FM
clubM
ACT Sprint Series #9: Karabar SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT68
locSResults
O'Shea Sunday morning Score event - Rumbalara - individual entryCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW7
locM
Cooby DamRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland44
clubLResults
MelBushO 1 - Woodlands Historic ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria119
clubLResults
St Helens - East Coast 3 Days - Day 2 Siamese - Long - OST 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania108
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Albany - Mt Clarence WestAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA16
FP
clubMResults
Sydney Sprint Series #3 Georges HeightsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW82
FP
locSResults
Dalyellup SE (SWOT Urban Series 3)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA19
FP
clubMResults
w 10Mon 8/3St Helens - East Coast 3 Days - Day 3 Littlechild Creek - Middle - OST 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania99
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
MFR Sprints 4: Carlton Laneways (The Grand Final) - rescheduled from 28/2Melbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria101
clubSResults
ACT Street Series: MelbaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT68
P
locLResults
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Academy HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 9/3Night Nav - North Pine Series - North Lakes WestEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubLResults
Night Nav - Taringa North - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland36
FP
clubLNResults
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - West EssendonMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Night Nav - KuluinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland22
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 10/3Taroona - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania213
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Heritage Forest - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania52
locSResults
Sydney Summer Series #23 NorthbridgeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW213
FP
locMResults
UFO 2 - Connolly Park CARRINGTONNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW104
FP
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne Park Street Monday Autumn Series - Malvern StarOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 11/3SC-ORE #2: St Jude's and Canberra Montessori Schools, HolderOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT28
clubRSResults
Koolamurt - Girton MillwardBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria19
locTMResults
Koolamurt - Girton JenkinBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria15
locTMResults
Secondary Series Event #1 - Rocks Riverside ReserveOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Daisy Hill, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland33
clubLResults
Central Adelaide Schools Cluster Training 1 South ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Melbourne Park Street Thursday Summer Series - Edendale FarmNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Fri 12/3NWD Interschool Sport Weeks 1-5, race 2EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
(Late) Summer Training - DaglishOrienteering WAOrienteering WA-
clubL
Sat 13/3NOL - Sprint - Gisborne Central Highlands Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria137
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
SOS Macarthur - CamdenBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW113
FP
locSResults
SOS Northside 3D - BalgowlahBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW109
clubSResults
NOL - Middle - Vic Autumn 1 - Mt AlexanderBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria197
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Waterfall Way Weekend - DorrigoBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW98
FP
locMResults
IKO Local - La PerouseIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
locMResults
Sun 14/3NOL - Long - Eureka Challenge - Vic Autumn 2 - CreswickEureka Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria194
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
2021 MRP Rd11 - Roma St ParklandsUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland25
clubLResults
NavDash 2 Garvey ParkOrienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA85
FP
clubSResults
20/21 BOSS 6 - KillingworthNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW58
M
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sunday Maprun GPSO - Willow Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FM
clubM
ACT Sprint Series #10: AISOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT61
locSResults
Mornington Peninsula Sunday Summer Series - BlairgowrieBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
ColumboolaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland23
clubLResults
MTBO SS1 - Sippy DownsSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland79
M
clubMResults
ACT Sprint Series Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT116
locS
OSA L2 Controller WorkshopOrienteering SAOrienteering SA5
clubL
Waggaroos local bush orienteeringWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW10
locMResults
Bush Series #1 Lake CanobolasGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
clubM
Waterfall Way Weekend - Sawmill CreekNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW36
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Whyalla HillsSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA39
FP
clubLResults
Stanthorpe High School sprint eventBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland19
clubSResults
Sydney Sprint Series #4 - Mort BayUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW87
FP
locSResults
w 11Mon 15/3ACT Street Series: WanniassaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT78
P
locLResults
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Knox FieldsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 16/3Night Nav - West End - BCCUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland22
FP
clubLNResults
Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Summer Series - Camp OneTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Night Nav - Sunrise BeachSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland22
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 17/3Koolamurt - Girton FrewBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria14
locTMResults
Closed event - secondary school - Opossum NorthOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Sydney Summer Series #24 Auburn_ RESULTSWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW156
FP
locMResults
Mt Nelson - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight #6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania212
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mid North After-school Cluster- Manoora PS Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locS
Launceston Church Grammar - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania57
locSResults
Sydney Summer Series #24 AuburnWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW51
FP
locM
UFO 3 - CAVES BEACHNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW66
FP
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 18/3SC-ORE #3: Weston Park, YarralumlaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT29
clubRSResults
Rocks Riverside. Park, Seventeen Mile Rocks BCC SponsoredOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland22
clubLResults
Central Adelaide Schools Cluster Training 2 Park 17Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Fri 19/3NWD Interschool Sport Weeks 1-5, race 3EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Rustlers GullyLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA20
FP
clubLResults
Trevallyn - Northern Schools ChampionshipsEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania101
locMResults
(Late) Summer Training - Perry LakesOrienteering WAOrienteering WA-
clubL
Sat 20/3Bendigo Bush - Mt KorongBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
2021 NSW State League #1 (NSW Sprint Championships)Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW227
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Encounter Weekend: Victor Harbor Foot and MTBOTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA78
FM
clubSResults
Sun 21/32021 MRP Rd12 - Moore Park IndooroopillyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland7
clubLResults
John Breen Park, Mackay21Degrees South Multisport Assoc.Orienteering Queensland8
clubSResults
NT: Territory Wildlife Park Score Event & AGMTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA45
clubLResults
2021 NSW State League #2 and ACT League #1 - Wattle RidgeBig Foot Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
340
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
OY2 Bush - Glen Mine, outside WarwickBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland69
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Encounter Weekend: Port ElliotOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA76
FP
clubMResults
Interclub #1 - Albury-WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
-
clubM
MelBushO 2 - Police Paddocks, Endeavour Hills - includes RadiO EventDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria112
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Randall's Bay - Southern Local #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania70
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
AWOC - Waggaroos Interclub #1 Wallaces Gully ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
HOG Kooloonbung Creek Summer 2021 OrienteeringHastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW2
FP
locM
North West Region - Romaine Park - NW Local #2PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania28
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Australind (SWOT Urban Series 4)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA16
clubSResults
w 12Mon 22/3Mid North After-school Cluster- Balaklava PSOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locS
ACT Street Series: MacquarieOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT36
P
locLResults
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - KingsclereDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 23/3Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - YarravilleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Night Nav - Buderim ParksSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland11
FP
clubMNResults
Night Nav - Auchenflower POSTPONED to 11 MayUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubL
Wed 24/3Koolamurt - Girton JonesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria16
locTMResults
Mid Week Training Mt Crawford ForestOrienteering SAOrienteering SA17
locL
Sydney Summer Series #25 ChiswickBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW204
FP
locMResults
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thu 25/3SC-ORE #4: Weston Park, YarralumlaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT28
clubRSResults
Plunkett Hills, Bush EVENT CANCELLED DUE TO FLOODINGOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland6
clubL
Central Adelaide Schools Cluster Training 3 Kensington GardensOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
Fri 26/3NWD Interschool Sport Weeks 1-5, race 4EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Sat 27/3SOS Macarthur - CamdenBold Horizons Event Organiser
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW83
FP
locSResults
SOS Northside 3D - Frenchs ForestBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW100
clubSResults
Strathpine - Pine Rivers Park Maprun Bike / Foot OrienteeringOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
MP
locS
Orienteering Training- Mt CrawfordOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #2, ADFAParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT179
champsSResults
Bendigo Bush - Mt KooyooraBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria74
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 28/3Brinkworth Sprint EventLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA22
FP
clubSResults
MapRun Parks 2021 Rd 13, Kalinga ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
clubLResults
Sunday Maprun GPSO - BarandudaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FM
clubM
Newcastle Bush Minor - Jesmond ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW63
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wagga Local SprintWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
FP
locSResults
ACT Classic Series - ACT RelaysAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT32
locRMResults
MelBushO 3 - Maroondah Reservoir ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria95
clubLResults
Belair National Park Foot & MTBOWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA137
FM
clubLResults
ACT Classic Series: ACT Relays, Mt Majura WestAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT78
locM
Stonehenge - Tas Schools Champs (Schools Selection Event 1) Southern Local #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania137
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Whyalla EastSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA39
FP
clubLResults
Vic MTBO Series 1 - Bells Reef, DaylesfordBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
M
staLResults
NavDash 3 Swan Valley Adventure CentreBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA86
FP
clubSResults
"Big Rock" training presentation by Greg BarbourGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
clubP
w 13Mon 29/3ACT Street Series: WestonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT97
P
locLResults
ACT Street Series January-March Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT68
P
locL
Melbourne Park Street Monday Summer Series - Kangaroo Very FlatBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Tue 30/3Melbourne Park Street Tuesday Autumn Series - HighpointBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Night Nav - Caloundra WestSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland16
FP
clubLN
Night Nav - Chapel Hill Cubberla Creek - BCC - POSTPONEDUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubL
Wed 31/3Mid North After-school Cluster- Winkler Park - Saddleworth SA Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locS
Sydney Summer Series #26 Chatswood (Final)Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW180
FP
locMResults
Postponed - UFO Final - NEWCASTLE FORESHORENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW79
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne Park Street Wednesday Summer Series - MullaunaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL